Fixtures/Results

2018 Under 10 North

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aidan Axford Noosa Gold 10
Alec Goldmann Maroochydore Skippies 9
Alexander Pacey Coolum Beach Red 2
Alfie Stutt Coolum Beach White 13
Austin Edgerton Coolum Beach Blue 14
Austin Mathewson Coolum Beach Red 2
Axel Drummond Noosa Red 8
Bailey Simmons Maroochydore Joeys 9
Bali Zauner Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 12
Banjo Holgate Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 11
Baylee Froome Noosa Blue 9
Beau Stevenson Noosa Blue 13
Ben Rawlings Maroochydore Joeys 11
Benjamin Brodsky Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 8
Blaze Ryan Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 10
Bodhi Dau Paull Coolum Beach Red 2
Bodhi Dau Paull Coolum Beach White 3
Bodie Chapman North Shore Jets 6
Britney Murray Coolum Beach White 9
Brodie Jennings Noosa Blue 4
Bryce Mcalister Coolum Beach Blue 13
Byron Potter Noosa Red 12
Cade White Maroochydore Skippies 13
Caleb Green Noosa Blue 12
Callen Luke Short North Shore Jets 13
Cambell Facer Maroochydore Joeys 11
Cameron Mcintyre Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 9
Charli Todd Noosa Red 12
Chase George North Shore Jets 13
Conor Pedrana Noosa Gold 10
Cooper Mackay Noosa Blue 13
Cooper Maher Coolum Beach Blue 12
Cooper Marenko Noosa Gold 11
Cooper Phommaxaysy North Shore Jets 12
Daniel Sommer Maroochydore Skippies 12
Darcy Dinnage Noosa Red 10
Darwin Bentham Coolum Beach Blue 3
Darwin Bentham Coolum Beach Red 2
Digby Bain Noosa Red 2
Dione Hoggard Coolum Beach White 14
Dominic Fais North Shore Jets 6
Dylan Parry Maroochydore Skippies 10
Dylan Smith Noosa Blue 10
Edward Smith Noosa Blue 13
Eli Broughton North Shore Jets 10
Elijah Hemery Coolum Beach Blue 7
Elijah Lang Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 12
Finbarr Wright Noosa Gold 10
Finnian O'Halloran Noosa Blue 12
Flynn Parslow Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 9
Flynn Westman Noosa Blue 13
Flynn Wood Noosa Blue 11
Fraser Colquhoun Maroochydore Skippies 12
George Facer-Rolfe Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 11
Glenn Kugel Maroochydore Skippies 10
Hamish Lawler Noosa Gold 7
Harley Paterson Maroochydore Skippies 7
Harper Riley North Shore Jets 13
Harris Mathewson Coolum Beach Blue 2
Harris Mathewson Coolum Beach Red 2
Harvey Mitchell Coolum Beach Blue 12
Harvey Neil Noosa Gold 12
Hayden Eddy Maroochydore Joeys 8
Henry Lindner Coolum Beach Blue 3
Henry Lindner Coolum Beach Red 2
Huon Bruce Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 13
Jack Cleverly Maroochydore Joeys 10
Jack Gready Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 8
Jack Green Maroochydore Skippies 10
Jack Powell Coolum Beach Blue 13
Jackson Hankins Coolum Beach Blue 3
Jackson Hankins Coolum Beach Red 2
Jacob Chapman Maroochydore Skippies 13
Jacob Rodoreda Maroochydore Joeys 11
Jai Walsh Coolum Beach Blue 14
James Fowler Coolum Beach White 14
James Tilling Noosa Gold 12
Jayden Dunlop Maroochydore Joeys 11
Jensen Horne Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 5
Jesse Bamford Noosa Blue 10
Jett Robson Coolum Beach Blue 3
Jett Robson Coolum Beach Red 2
John George Thomas Cannon Noosa Gold 11
Joseph Modlin Maroochydore Skippies 13
Joshua Moroney Coolum Beach White 7
Joshua Dubois Maroochydore Skippies 9
Joshua Ingelmo Coolum Beach Blue 13
Joshua Payne Maroochydore Joeys 11
Jude Bradford Noosa Gold 6
Julian Mason Noosa Blue 10
Jye Colenso Noosa Gold 7
Kade Williams North Shore Jets 13
Kai Hunter North Shore Jets 1
Kai Salisbury Coolum Beach White 11
Kam Millington Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 13
Koby Williams Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 12
Ky Schulte Coolum Beach Blue 14
Kyton Pickering Maroochydore Skippies 7
Lachie Caple Noosa Red 8
Lachlan Pedersen North Shore Jets 11
Leon Hard Noosa Gold 6
Leon Grant Coolum Beach Blue 3
Leon Grant Coolum Beach Red 1
Levi Johnstone Coolum Beach Blue 12
Lewis Sipp Noosa Gold 11
Liam Grant Noosa Red 12
Liam Saunder North Shore Jets 1
Lily Rofe Noosa Blue 11
Luca Ceccato North Shore Jets 11
Lucas Holloway Noosa Gold 10
Lukas James Coolum Beach Red 2
Lukas James Coolum Beach White 3
Luke Doran Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 13
Lyla Andersen Noosa Blue 9
Mace Janssen North Shore Jets 2
Marley Ring Noosa Gold 12
Mason Ratten Coolum Beach White 12
Max Millman Maroochydore Joeys 11
Max Warhurst Maroochydore Joeys 11
Mika Radosevic Coolum Beach White 9
Miller Page Noosa Red 12
Mitchell Mcclenaghan Noosa Red 10
Molly Heather Coolum Beach White 11
Monty Mcgavin Noosa Red 9
Nate Jenkins Coolum Beach White 12
Neisha Tanton North Shore Jets 11
Nelson Evans Noosa Blue 12
Nicholas Tatham Noosa Gold 10
Noah Melville Noosa Red 12
Oliver Bairstow Noosa Red 9
Oliver Castwood Coolum Beach Blue 14
Oscar Backway Coolum Beach Blue 2
Oscar Backway Coolum Beach Red 1
Oscar O'Dare Noosa Gold 11
Parker Hills-Vink Gherashe North Shore Jets 8
Patrick Ford North Shore Jets 6
Patrick O'Connor Noosa Blue 5
Peter White Coolum Beach Red 1
Peter White Coolum Beach White 3
Raffael Baviello Coolum Beach Blue 13
Remi Baviello Coolum Beach Blue 13
Remy Mcdonald Coolum Beach Blue 14
Riley Brown Maroochydore Joeys 11
Riley Mackay Noosa Blue 13
Riley Mcpharlin Noosa Red 12
Rowan Nothling Coolum Beach Red 2
Rowan Nothling Coolum Beach White 3
Sam Merritt Maroochydore Joeys 7
Samuel Fing Maroochydore Joeys 11
Samuel Hooper Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 13
Sascha Cleland Maroochydore Joeys 10
Sasha Wood Coolum Beach Red 1
Sasha Wood Coolum Beach White 3
Seth Fitzhenry Noosa Gold 11
Spencer Reid Maroochydore Skippies 13
Stanley Jarrott Maroochydore Skippies 13
Taj Guest Coolum Beach White 13
Taj Tupper Noosa Red 10
Teleah Johnson Noosa Red 11
Tennyson Conquest Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 1
Thomas Morrison Maroochydore Skippies 12
Thomas Upson Coolum Beach White 13
Toby Potter Maroochydore Joeys 11
Tyne Conquest Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 10
Wil Carne Noosa Red 11
William Caspers Noosa Blue 13
William Strong Pomona, Cooroy & District Demons 12
William Teissl Coolum Beach White 13
Xavier Hunt Noosa Gold 11
Zac Hickey Maroochydore Joeys 10
Zac Hunter North Shore Jets 1
Zavier Kleinschmidt Coolum Beach White 12
Zion Kendall Noosa Red 12

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links