Fixtures/Results

2018 Under 12 Division 2

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Adam Nothling Coolum Beach Blue 12
Aidan Smart Bribie Island Bulldogs 14
Aiden Brown Bribie Island Bulldogs 12
Alex Murphy Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 9
Alexander (ck12) Tyack Maroochydore Kangas 10
Angus Prowd Gympie Pomona 13
Archie Baker Maroochydore Kangas 1
Archie Baker Maroochydore Roos 11
Archie Fraser Kawana Park Hawks 9
Archie Shannon Gympie Pomona 6
Ardal Brennan Maroochydore Kangas 11
Asha Finselbach Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 1
Baden Greenland Coolum Beach Blue 10
Bailey Petersen Coolum Beach Blue 10
Barnaby Morgan Coolum Beach Blue 10
Benjamin Chick Maroochydore Kangas 12
Benjamin Collins Coolum Beach Blue 5
Billy Clements Coolum Beach Blue 12
Blake Merrifield Bribie Island Bulldogs 13
Blayke Hugh Davis Maroochydore Roos 8
Blaze Ryan Gympie Pomona 4
Brodie Borg Maroochydore Kangas 12
Caleb-Jay Mcnamara Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 14
Callan Sellar-Slater Bribie Island Bulldogs 14
Carter Bourke Noosa Red 12
Caylum Boyce Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 13
Charles Atkinson Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 14
Charles Duncan Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 14
Charlie Hewitt Bribie Island Bulldogs 12
Charlie Fraser Coolum Beach Blue 9
Charlie Williams Kawana Park Hawks 10
Chloe Mcmanus Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 1
Codi Melville Noosa Red 13
Connor Allinson Kawana Park Hawks 10
Connor Mcnamara Kawana Park Hawks 8
Cooper Annesley Bribie Island Bulldogs 12
Cooper Hackney Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 12
Cooper Sutton Maroochydore Roos 11
Cooper Vagg Kawana Park Hawks 11
Cooper Whatham Kawana Park Hawks 8
Daniel Byford Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 14
Daniel Tappenden Coolum Beach Blue 12
Darcy Cross Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 14
Darcy Dinnage Noosa Red 1
Declan Weeks Gympie Pomona 10
Denzel Ross Maroochydore Kangas 9
Dominic Bravo Kawana Park Hawks 11
Dominique De Bruyn Bribie Island Bulldogs 13
Drajon Dunbar Gympie Pomona 9
Dylan Bales Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 8
Dylan Di Nicco Maroochydore Roos 7
Dylan Mathison Gympie Pomona 9
Dylan Meaney Bribie Island Bulldogs 14
Dylan Smalley Coolum Beach Blue 6
Eli Hewitt Bribie Island Bulldogs 3
Elliot Pickering Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 11
Emmerson Brady Bribie Island Bulldogs 12
Ethan Didlock Noosa Red 3
Finn Wilson Coolum Beach Blue 2
Fletcher Mckenzie Coolum Beach Blue 11
Flynn Skipper Coolum Beach Blue 12
Fraser O'Neill Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 1
Fraser Stewart Kawana Park Hawks 8
Fred Hamilton Gympie Pomona 9
Frederick Valentine Kawana Park Hawks 11
Fynn Synnes Noosa Red 12
Harrison Camilleri-Hamilton Noosa Red 11
Harrison Geddes Bribie Island Bulldogs 14
Harrison Jeal Gympie Pomona 13
Harrison Rofe Noosa Red 12
Harrison Single Coolum Beach Blue 7
Harry Caspers Noosa Red 10
Hudson Ash Coolum Beach Blue 10
Hunter Smith Kawana Park Hawks 10
Izaya Shaw Noosa Red 12
Jack Lafferty Noosa Red 10
Jack Lewis Kawana Park Hawks 11
Jackson Brakespeare Maroochydore Roos 12
Jackson Flint Bribie Island Bulldogs 12
Jackson Tennant Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 14
Jacob Clampett Coolum Beach Blue 8
Jacob Mcgilvray Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 11
Jacob Osborne Gympie Pomona 15
Jacob Smith Noosa Red 10
Jagger Selig Maroochydore Kangas 11
Jai Alchin Bribie Island Bulldogs 13
Jai Fallu Coolum Beach Blue 10
Jai Taylor Noosa Red 10
Jaiden Paddy Bribie Island Bulldogs 11
James (ck12) Potter Maroochydore Kangas 12
Jasper Donald Mcardle Bribie Island Bulldogs 12
Jasper Stockton Coolum Beach Blue 2
Jaxon (ck12) Kinnear Maroochydore Kangas 12
Jaxon Warren Gympie Pomona 15
Jaxson Riccioni Kawana Park Hawks 8
Jay Andre Kawana Park Hawks 9
Jayden (cr12) Keogh-Lawler Maroochydore Roos 12
Jayden Brodsky Gympie Pomona 14
Jensen Reynolds Noosa Red 12
Jesse Page Noosa Red 12
Jett Stephens Gympie Pomona 15
Jett Tonner Kawana Park Hawks 5
Joel Mcmillan Kawana Park Hawks 11
Johnathan Sampey Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 13
Jonty Green Noosa Red 7
Joss Hacking Maroochydore Roos 12
Jude (cr12) Yates Maroochydore Roos 10
Jude Farrow Coolum Beach Blue 10
Kahn Luca Gympie Pomona 13
Kai Caligari Noosa Red 1
Kane Chandler Kawana Park Hawks 11
Kyan Ax Noosa Red 12
Lachlan Mcgilvray Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 12
Lachlan (ck12) Pitt Maroochydore Kangas 10
Lachlan (ck12) Spivey Maroochydore Kangas 11
Lachlan (ck12) Thompson Maroochydore Kangas 10
Lachlan Burford Maroochydore Roos 11
Lachlan Clarke Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 13
Lara Swenson Noosa Red 11
Levi Page Kawana Park Hawks 10
Liam (cr12) Wyper Maroochydore Roos 12
Liam Bracey Maroochydore Kangas 12
Liam Spencer Gympie Pomona 13
Liam Ward Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Lincoln (ck12) Marshall Maroochydore Kangas 11
Loche Provan Coolum Beach Blue 10
Lochlan Mcdonald Bribie Island Bulldogs 9
Louie Smeulders Maroochydore Kangas 11
Louis Ewington Noosa Red 13
Luca Buckle Maroochydore Kangas 1
Luca Buckle Maroochydore Roos 9
Mali Stoker Maroochydore Kangas 12
Manny Thorne Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 1
Mason (cr12) Twitt Maroochydore Roos 11
Mathew Stegemann Gympie Pomona 15
Matias Colefax Noosa Red 13
Matthew Axford Bribie Island Bulldogs 13
Matthew Mckenzie Kawana Park Hawks 11
Max Wynne Coolum Beach Blue 9
Micah Stephens Gympie Pomona 15
Michael (ck12) Rae Maroochydore Kangas 12
Michael (ck12) Voller Maroochydore Kangas 8
Mitchell Gulliford Coolum Beach Blue 11
Mitchell Hill Gympie Pomona 15
Mitchell Mai Coolum Beach Blue 10
Nathan Kingsley Gympie Pomona 11
Ned Jones Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 14
Nicholas Reed Coolum Beach Blue 11
Noah Lawler Noosa Red 7
Noah Rawlings Maroochydore Roos 11
Oliver (cr12) Vanhinnisdael Maroochydore Roos 12
Oliver Hewitt Bribie Island Bulldogs 14
Oliver Howett Kawana Park Hawks 10
Oliver Thornton Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 7
Oscar Cox Gympie Pomona 12
Patrick Bourke Gympie Pomona 13
Price John Hill Gympie Pomona 15
Red (ck12) Lewohl Beane Maroochydore Kangas 8
Reilly Simm Kawana Park Hawks 11
Remy Mcdonald Coolum Beach Blue 1
Riley Kelly Kawana Park Hawks 11
Rocco Mancini Maroochydore Roos 12
Roman (cr12) Natoli Maroochydore Roos 10
Rory Dingle Gympie Pomona 15
Rosie Fraser Bribie Island Bulldogs 12
Rowan Gordon Bribie Island Bulldogs 12
Ryan (cr12) Mclean Maroochydore Roos 11
Ryley Diamond Coolum Beach Blue 9
Sam Barker Maroochydore Kangas 11
Sam David Maroochydore Kangas 1
Sam David Maroochydore Roos 12
Sam Hamilton-Barry Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 14
Sam Morris Kawana Park Hawks 9
Samuel Chatterton Maroochydore Kangas 12
Samuel Floyd Noosa Red 12
Sasha Mijajev Coolum Beach Blue 8
Sebastian Garsia Maroochydore Roos 12
Tadhg (cr12) Leavy Maroochydore Roos 12
Taj Kick Kawana Park Hawks 10
Taylor (cr12) Mancini Maroochydore Roos 12
Thomas Ashen Bribie Island Bulldogs 9
Thomas Madden Bribie Island Bulldogs 12
Thomas Quinn Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 14
Toby Cover Kawana Park Hawks 10
Toby Potter Maroochydore Kangas 3
Toby Rataj Noosa Red 5
Trae Gibbons Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 12
Travis Arnold Kawana Park Hawks 11
Tristyn Dawson Gympie Pomona 12
Tyler Sloey Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 14
Vincenzo Conte Maroochydore Roos 12
William Davies Gympie Pomona 15
Xander Johnston Noosa Red 12
Xander Sali-Fulton Noosa Red 13
Xavier Carmody Maroochydore Kangas 11
Zach Broad Noosa Red 13
Zachariah (ck12) Simpson Maroochydore Kangas 8
Zane Wise Kawana Park Hawks 11

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links