Fixtures/Results

2018 Under 16

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Adam Leitch-Storey Caloundra Panthers 11
Adam Thatcher Gympie Pomona 1
Adam Thatcher Kawana Park Eagles 12
Alex Leonov Caloundra Panthers 13
Aryon Ramos Kawana Park Eagles 10
Ashton Hamer Kawana Park Eagles 13
Bae Gallop Kawana Park Eagles 13
Bailey Eva Maroochydore Gold 2
Bailey Traill Kawana Park Eagles 13
Bede Hunt Caloundra Panthers 10
Ben Wischusen Maroochydore Gold 14
Benjamin (c16) Thomas Maroochydore Gold 15
Blake Hickey Hinterland Coolum Beach 6
Blake Holland Hinterland Coolum Beach 7
Bodie Rivett Caloundra Panthers 10
Brandon Pearce Kawana Park Eagles 8
Brock D'Elton Hinterland Coolum Beach 11
Brodie Burness Maroochydore Gold 4
Brodie Pohlner Hinterland Coolum Beach 14
Chad Haggett Maroochydore Gold 16
Charlie Bowes Noosa Tigers 14
Clinton Seed Gympie Pomona 13
Conner Kelly Caloundra Panthers 1
Conner Kelly Kawana Park Eagles 13
Connor (c16) O'Brien Maroochydore Gold 9
Connor (c16) Sweeney Maroochydore Gold 17
Connor Gipters Noosa Tigers 14
Cooper D'Elton Hinterland Coolum Beach 15
Cooper Macminn Hinterland Coolum Beach 8
Cooper Ogden Noosa Tigers 15
Cyle Vollmar Gympie Pomona 7
Dallas Muller Hinterland Coolum Beach 1
Damon Eastwell Kawana Park Eagles 10
Dane Gottschalk Noosa Tigers 14
Darby Flanagan Maroochydore Gold 12
David Bagshaw Gympie Pomona 1
David Bagshaw Kawana Park Eagles 10
Deklen Faulkner Maroochydore Green 3
Dustin Thorne Gympie Pomona 13
Dylan Page Hinterland Coolum Beach 12
Dylan Russell Kawana Park Eagles 11
Elijah Ward Caloundra Panthers 11
Ethan Carter Caloundra Panthers 3
Ethan Herbert Noosa Tigers 9
Ethan Lenske Kawana Park Eagles 13
Fletcher Patterson Caloundra Panthers 13
Fletcher Quinlan Caloundra Panthers 12
Flynn Ferguson Maroochydore Gold 17
Fynn Widdicombe Kawana Park Eagles 10
Gabriel (c16) Mccue Maroochydore Gold 2
Gage Patterson Caloundra Panthers 1
Grant Turner-Dawes Hinterland Coolum Beach 14
Harris Wood Noosa Tigers 14
Harrison Harvey Hinterland Coolum Beach 2
Harry Brisbane Hinterland Coolum Beach 13
Harry Mccosker Gympie Pomona 1
Harry Mccosker Kawana Park Eagles 13
Henry Hooper Caloundra Panthers 9
Isaac Grummitt Gympie Pomona 7
Isaac Mamet Gympie Pomona 5
Izaak Jackson-Huntley Hinterland Coolum Beach 8
Jack Mcgill Gympie Pomona 1
Jack Mcgill Kawana Park Eagles 12
Jack Phillipps Caloundra Panthers 10
Jack Trentepohl Hinterland Coolum Beach 8
Jackson Creeley Caloundra Panthers 10
Jacob (c16) Thomas Maroochydore Gold 14
Jacob Bristow Maroochydore Gold 15
Jacob Lugsdin Caloundra Panthers 1
Jacob Lugsdin Gympie Pomona 1
Jacob Lugsdin Kawana Park Eagles 13
Jaeg Estreich Gympie Pomona 11
Jai Senn Hinterland Coolum Beach 7
Jaidyn Hannemann Caloundra Panthers 12
Jake (go14) Johnson Maroochydore Gold 2
Jake Mcginnes Hinterland Coolum Beach 14
Jake Patfield Caloundra Panthers 1
Jake Shepherd Kawana Park Eagles 7
Jake Sullivan Hinterland Coolum Beach 2
James Mckinlay Maroochydore Gold 17
James Smith Gympie Pomona 13
James Thorne Gympie Pomona 9
Jarrad Harrison Maroochydore Gold 14
Jarrod Ireland Gympie Pomona 13
Jason Stuart Gympie Pomona 1
Jason Stuart Kawana Park Eagles 14
Jayce Thompson Kawana Park Eagles 11
Jed Ferguson Maroochydore Gold 9
Jedd Clements Hinterland Coolum Beach 13
Joe Mcclintock Gympie Pomona 12
Joel Cooke Maroochydore Gold 16
Joel Peters Kawana Park Eagles 11
Jordan Lamb Maroochydore Gold 2
Joshua Carson Noosa Tigers 14
Kade Mcgillivray Kawana Park Eagles 12
Kai Poland Hinterland Coolum Beach 2
Kalin Goff Maroochydore Gold 15
Karter (go14) Pinder Maroochydore Gold 1
Kian Nevin Gympie Pomona 5
Kobi Goff Maroochydore Gold 1
Kye Benson Hinterland Coolum Beach 14
Kye Wood Noosa Tigers 14
Lachlan Paine Kawana Park Eagles 9
Lachlan Wilson Hinterland Coolum Beach 12
Liam Haggett Maroochydore Gold 17
Liam Matthews Caloundra Panthers 9
Lleyton Chick Hinterland Coolum Beach 12
Lucas (c16) Mirabello Maroochydore Gold 15
Luke Gregory Noosa Tigers 15
Luke Steele Caloundra Panthers 11
Luke Copping Maroochydore Gold 15
Luke Michael Caloundra Panthers 1
Luke Michael Kawana Park Eagles 14
Martin Kelly Maroochydore Gold 16
Matthew Mcgill Kawana Park Eagles 11
Matthew Tonks Gympie Pomona 8
Matthew Upward Caloundra Panthers 8
Matthew Watts Caloundra Panthers 8
Max David Maroochydore Gold 1
Max (c16) Lefevre Maroochydore Gold 14
Max Cooper Noosa Tigers 14
Max Enright Noosa Tigers 12
Max Gow Maroochydore Gold 4
Max Hunter Hinterland Coolum Beach 5
Max Pekaj Kawana Park Eagles 12
Max Vandenberg Hinterland Coolum Beach 1
Maxwell Leary Noosa Tigers 9
Mitchell Cross Hinterland Coolum Beach 11
Mitchell Jensen Gympie Pomona 13
Nathan Davis Caloundra Panthers 1
Ned Ryan Noosa Tigers 12
Nicholas Cuthbertson Noosa Tigers 1
Oliver Nankervis Caloundra Panthers 13
Oliver Wilson Noosa Tigers 13
Oscar Cazaly Caloundra Panthers 1
Oscar Cazaly Kawana Park Eagles 12
Oscar Stewart Noosa Tigers 12
Owen Mckenzie Noosa Tigers 14
Reed Maskell-Dobbyn Gympie Pomona 1
Reed Maskell-Dobbyn Kawana Park Eagles 11
Rhett Closter Noosa Tigers 10
Rhuiri Harper Hinterland Coolum Beach 3
Riley Hobbs Gympie Pomona 2
Riley Lewis Caloundra Panthers 9
Riley Matheson Noosa Tigers 1
Riley Upton Gympie Pomona 13
Riley Young Caloundra Panthers 5
Ronan Neville Gympie Pomona 13
Rory Cowling Hinterland Coolum Beach 8
Royston Davis Kawana Park Eagles 3
Ryan Thomas Hinterland Coolum Beach 11
Ryan Thornton Noosa Tigers 10
Rykah Burr Gympie Pomona 13
Sam Barbuto Maroochydore Gold 1
Sam Cross Caloundra Panthers 12
Sam Taylor Noosa Tigers 10
Samuel Edie Noosa Tigers 12
Samuel Riddle Noosa Tigers 15
Sean Cauley Caloundra Panthers 1
Sean Cauley Gympie Pomona 1
Sean Cauley Kawana Park Eagles 9
Seith Hall Gympie Pomona 7
Shaun Cooper Caloundra Panthers 13
Steele Jones Caloundra Panthers 12
Sunny Walsh Hinterland Coolum Beach 11
Taj Beaton Kawana Park Eagles 11
Taj Butterworth Noosa Tigers 1
Taras Finnigan Hinterland Coolum Beach 6
Thomas Akeroyd Hinterland Coolum Beach 15
Thomas Cross Hinterland Coolum Beach 1
Thomas Cuthbert Maroochydore Gold 17
Thomas Sparks Noosa Tigers 14
Tim Gottschalk Noosa Tigers 1
Toby Mai Hinterland Coolum Beach 15
Tom (c16) Revell Maroochydore Gold 15
Tomas Head Noosa Tigers 15
Trevor Ogden Gympie Pomona 9
Troy Mcdonald Noosa Tigers 10
Tyson Hennings Gympie Pomona 11
Tyson Patton Caloundra Panthers 12
William Campbell Caloundra Panthers 10
Xander Bryant Hinterland Coolum Beach 1
Zachariah Munday Caloundra Panthers 11
Zak (c14) Korybutiak Noosa Tigers 1
Zane Harrison Hinterland Coolum Beach 14

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links