Fixtures/Results

2018 Under 8 South

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Adam Zerna Caloundra Panthers 6
Archie Balderson Caloundra Panthers 7
Archie Ray Maroochydore Kangas 3
Arlo Madden-Grounds Maroochydore Kangas 3
Baxter Zubak Maroochydore Kangas 2
Benjamin Pillar Maroochydore Roos 10
Bohdi Zehner Maroochydore Roos 10
Bray Murray Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 12
Byron Usher Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 12
Charlie Mountseer Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 12
Cooper Davies Kawana Park Blue 12
Cooper Davies Kawana Park Gold 1
Cooper Douglass Maroochydore Kangas 3
Cooper Kay Kawana Park Gold 10
Cooper Sheers Kawana Park Gold 10
Dane Chevalier Kawana Park Blue 12
Emma Bergin Kawana Park Gold 9
Flynn Bracey Maroochydore Kangas 3
Gordon Hodges Caloundra Panthers 6
Hamish Carroll Kawana Park Gold 9
Harry Mckenzie Kawana Park Blue 10
Harvey Arnold Kawana Park Gold 10
Harvey Luland Caloundra Panthers 5
Henry Perkins Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 12
Indie Allen Kawana Park Blue 12
Jaeger Hahn Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 12
Jai Ashby Maroochydore Kangas 3
James Rutledge Kawana Park Blue 11
James Sporton Maroochydore Kangas 2
Jez Holzigah Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 12
Kai Groves Kawana Park Blue 3
Kai Hickey Maroochydore Roos 10
Kaleb Mann Kawana Park Blue 8
Keone Cavanagh Maroochydore Kangas 1
Krystian Hughey Caloundra Panthers 7
Ky Brand Caloundra Panthers 6
Kyah Deckys Maroochydore Kangas 3
Lachlan Moore Maroochydore Roos 10
Lachlan Buckle Maroochydore Kangas 2
Lachlan Ellis Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 12
Lachlan Facer Maroochydore Roos 10
Lachlan Howard Maroochydore Roos 10
Leo Ilett Kawana Park Gold 9
Levi Mcevoy Maroochydore Kangas 2
Lillian Field Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 7
Luke Byford Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 12
Luke Mitchell Caloundra Panthers 6
Nash Sojkowski Caloundra Panthers 5
Noah Perry Maroochydore Kangas 2
Noah Pfister Maroochydore Kangas 3
Oliver Cobb Kawana Park Blue 12
Oliver Gannon Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 12
Ruby Williams Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 12
Ryan Marshall Kawana Park Blue 12
Ryder Clark Kawana Park Gold 9
Sam Warhurst Maroochydore Roos 10
Samuel Vautier Maroochydore Roos 10
Santiargo Doof Kawana Park Gold 5
Taj Brown Kawana Park Gold 9
Thomas Mcevoy Caloundra Panthers 5
Travis Towers Caloundra Panthers 6
Tyler Magill Kawana Park Blue 12
William Fing Maroochydore Roos 10
William Merritt Maroochydore Roos 10
Zac Mcevoy Caloundra Panthers 5
Zane Penn Maroochydore Roos 4
Zavier O'Hara Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 12

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links