Fixtures/Results

2018 Under 10 South

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Abbie Muir Hinterland Blues 12
Alejandra Pattugalan Hinterland Blues 8
Angus Hood Hinterland Blues 12
Angus Jones Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 14
Anthony Stuart Caloundra Panthers 11
Archer Mansell Caloundra Predators 11
Archie Mayfield Maroochydore Roos 13
Archie Trembearth Maroochydore Kangas 13
Archie Wilson Maroochydore Kangas 14
Ari Cramp Kawana Park Gold 13
Asha Finselbach Hinterland Blues 11
Baiden Aspinall Kawana Park Gold 1
Baiden Aspinall Kawana Park White 14
Ben Gannon Maroochydore Kangas 8
Blake Armstrong Maroochydore Kangas 13
Cade Read Caloundra Panthers 14
Caleb Jones Kawana Park Gold 13
Caleb Leiper Caloundra Predators 14
Campbell Webster Kawana Park White 14
Chad Kick Kawana Park White 14
Charlie Cobb Kawana Park White 14
Codi Grant Maroochydore Roos 12
Coen Watson Maroochydore Roos 9
Conor Blight Hinterland Blues 10
Cooper Armstrong Hinterland Blues 9
Cooper Chabau Kawana Park White 11
Cooper Drysdale Kawana Park Blue 14
Cooper Nitschke Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 12
Cooper Sporton Maroochydore Kangas 9
Dalton Loveday Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Dean Walsh Kawana Park Blue 14
Dylan Hibbert Kawana Park Gold 1
Dylan Hibbert Kawana Park White 13
Enzo Willert Hinterland Blues 9
Ethan Moug Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 14
Finlay De Blacquiere-Clarkson Kawana Park Gold 8
Flynn Lewis Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 14
Fraser Ratcliffe Hinterland Blues 12
Harrison Hulsman Maroochydore Kangas 14
Hudson Zubak Maroochydore Roos 11
Hudson Frost Caloundra Predators 13
Hunter Fidler Maroochydore Kangas 11
Indigo Evans Kawana Park White 14
Isaac Manning Caloundra Panthers 13
Jacob Farenden Caloundra Panthers 14
Jacob Rule Kawana Park Blue 14
Jacob Rule Kawana Park Gold 1
Jai Collins Maroochydore Kangas 13
Jai Felix Caloundra Panthers 13
Jake Mageed Hanna Caloundra Panthers 12
Jake Fragiacomo Hinterland Blues 7
Jarvis White Caloundra Panthers 11
Jarvis Wood Kawana Park Blue 12
Jarvys Chubb Caloundra Predators 12
Jaspar Irvine Hinterland Blues 12
Jaydee Holcombe Hinterland Blues 1
Jediah Watts Kawana Park Blue 14
Jediah Watts Kawana Park Gold 1
Jet Walker Kawana Park White 13
Jett Macknamara Caloundra Panthers 13
Joel Mcmillan Kawana Park Gold 2
Jordan Devlin Hinterland Blues 11
Joshua Mccallum Hinterland Blues 6
Jude Bannister Maroochydore Roos 12
Kaden Hill Kawana Park Gold 13
Kaelan Churchill Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 14
Kai Abdy Kawana Park Gold 13
Kai Bannister Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 14
Kaleb Dallinger Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 14
Koby White Kawana Park Blue 14
Koby White Kawana Park Gold 1
Kyan Tribbeck Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 14
Lachlan Haile Kawana Park Blue 14
Lachlan Haile Kawana Park Gold 2
Lachlan Howett Kawana Park Gold 12
Lachlan Riegels Kawana Park White 14
Levi Finck Caloundra Panthers 12
Levi Wood Kawana Park Blue 14
Lincoln Riggall Caloundra Panthers 12
Louis Mckenzie Kawana Park Gold 14
Luca Traversari Caloundra Predators 12
Luke Howe Maroochydore Kangas 13
Lyndon Murray Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 14
Mackenzie Wishart Caloundra Panthers 14
Mathew Riegels Kawana Park White 14
Matthew Martin Caloundra Predators 14
Max Jones Kawana Park Gold 6
Maya Robinson Lagettie Caloundra Panthers 11
Michael Menner Caloundra Panthers 14
Mickey Baird Kawana Park Blue 14
Millar Ferguson Maroochydore Roos 10
Mitchell Burford Maroochydore Kangas 13
Mitchell Towers Caloundra Predators 12
Montgomery Porfiri Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 4
Nate Sihota Maroochydore Roos 5
Nathan Pritchard Kawana Park Gold 14
Navi Sihota Maroochydore Roos 12
Noah Spencer Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 14
Noah Huntley Hinterland Blues 11
Noah Ryan Maroochydore Kangas 9
Oliver Smith Caloundra Panthers 12
Oscar Dover Caloundra Predators 12
Pearl Finselbach Hinterland Blues 12
Riley Best Caloundra Panthers 14
Riley Farrow Caloundra Panthers 13
Riley James Kawana Park Gold 1
Riley James Kawana Park White 14
Riley Mcfarlane Hinterland Blues 5
Riley O'Keefe Kawana Park Gold 1
Riley O'Keefe Kawana Park White 14
Ryan Dickey Maroochydore Roos 13
Ryan Freeman Caloundra Panthers 12
Sam Brumby Maroochydore Roos 10
Samuel Cambridge Maroochydore Kangas 14
Samuel Harry Maroochydore Roos 11
Scott Sharp Caloundra Predators 12
Sebastian Needham Caloundra Predators 12
Thomas Sutherland Maroochydore Kangas 12
Thomas Gleeson Caloundra Predators 8
Tyler Leedham Caloundra Predators 13
Tyler Ronalds Maroochydore Roos 10
Valentino Kelly Caloundra Predators 13
Walter Nichols Maroochydore Roos 13
Wil Forster Caloundra Predators 13
Will Matthews Kawana Park Gold 13
William Donovan Kawana Park Blue 14
Xavier Carrick Kawana Park Blue 14
Xavier Clarke Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 13
Xavier Waller Maroochydore Roos 13
Zac Penny Caloundra Predators 12
Zai Smith Maroochydore Kangas 11
Zak Lowit Hinterland Blues 7
Zane Jeckeln Kawana Park Blue 13
Zavier Moyce Kawana Park Blue 14
Zavier Carter Caloundra Panthers 11
Zeb Berding Kawana Park Gold 1
Zeb Berding Kawana Park White 9

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links