Fixtures/Results

2018 Under 12 Division 1

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Adam Testro Maroochydore Green 13
Alexander Forbes North Shore Jets 7
Angus Hood Hinterland Blues 2
Angus Trembearth Maroochydore Gold 14
Archie Miller Caloundra Panthers 11
Arrion Harris Hinterland Blues 9
Asha Finselbach Hinterland Blues 5
Austin Andrews Coolum Beach White 10
Baely Carr Hinterland Blues 5
Baiden Joyner Caloundra Panthers 11
Bailey Edwards Maroochydore Green 14
Beau Gladman Kawana Park Eagles 15
Beau Smith Noosa Blue 10
Ben Heather Coolum Beach White 8
Benjamin Allan Noosa Blue 9
Benjamin Bromage Noosa Blue 10
Benjamin Verrall Maroochydore Gold 12
Billy Carroll Caloundra Panthers 12
Billy Clements Coolum Beach White 3
Bodie Chapman North Shore Jets 12
Braidyn Michael Kawana Park Eagles 15
Brandon Fragiacomo Hinterland Blues 11
Brayden Marcuzzi Caloundra Panthers 11
Bryson Anderson Maroochydore Gold 13
Byron Dieckmann Maroochydore Green 13
Byron Tindall Maroochydore Gold 11
Caid Robinson Caloundra Panthers 12
Caleb Leiper Caloundra Panthers 1
Campbell Zutt Maroochydore Gold 10
Carter Brown Maroochydore Green 14
Cassidy Moore Coolum Beach White 11
Caylen Murray Maroochydore Green 13
Caylum Boyce Hinterland Blues 2
Chaise Palmer Coolum Beach White 12
Charles Ayton Coolum Beach White 9
Charles Banks Kawana Park Eagles 15
Charlie Fraser Coolum Beach White 3
Chase George North Shore Jets 1
Christian Waterhouse Kawana Park Eagles 14
Connor Allinson Kawana Park Eagles 2
Cooper Anderson North Shore Jets 10
Cooper Delaney Noosa Blue 12
Cooper Harkness Coolum Beach White 12
Cooper Hulsman Maroochydore Gold 14
Cooper Sutton Maroochydore Gold 1
Cooper Vanderbyl North Shore Jets 11
Dane Bates North Shore Jets 11
Daniel Byford Hinterland Blues 2
Daniel Franks Hinterland Blues 10
Darcy Cross Hinterland Blues 2
Dominic Fais North Shore Jets 12
Drew Dawson Noosa Blue 11
Dylan Barclay Maroochydore Gold 14
Dylan Smalley Coolum Beach White 12
Elwood Fawcett Coolum Beach White 11
Ethan Didlock Noosa Blue 10
Ethan Harkness Coolum Beach White 12
Ethan O'Keefe Kawana Park Eagles 15
Ethan Slaney Noosa Blue 12
Finn Wilson Coolum Beach White 12
Fraser O'Neill Hinterland Blues 10
Fynn Synnes Noosa Blue 1
Harrison Barr Maroochydore Green 14
Harrison Kennedy Noosa Blue 12
Harrison Ronchi Caloundra Panthers 11
Harrison Single Coolum Beach White 1
Harry Odgers Hinterland Blues 10
Hayden Gould Caloundra Panthers 12
Hayden Hughes Maroochydore Green 13
Henry Puschmann Maroochydore Gold 9
Hudson Going Coolum Beach White 10
Hudson Pinder Maroochydore Gold 14
Hugo Cattle Maroochydore Green 9
Hugo Hill Caloundra Panthers 11
Hunter Deighton Maroochydore Gold 13
Hunter Bessell Maroochydore Green 14
Isaac (c12) Sheehan Coolum Beach White 11
Isaac Barbuto Maroochydore Green 10
Isaac Waller Maroochydore Green 6
Jack Donnelly Kawana Park Eagles 15
Jack Lafferty Noosa Blue 3
Jack Mann Maroochydore Gold 13
Jack Matthews Caloundra Panthers 11
Jack Odgers Hinterland Blues 11
Jackson Hein North Shore Jets 1
Jackson Tennant Hinterland Blues 2
Jacob Clampett Coolum Beach White 1
Jacob Farenden Caloundra Panthers 1
Jacob Malin Kawana Park Eagles 13
Jada Delaney Noosa Blue 8
Jago Roberts Noosa Blue 13
Jake Anthony Fisher Hinterland Blues 5
Jake Fragiacomo Hinterland Blues 4
James Martin Maroochydore Green 14
Jarvis White Caloundra Panthers 1
Jasper Delaney-Taylor Coolum Beach White 10
Jasper Stockton Coolum Beach White 12
Jaydee Holcombe Hinterland Blues 1
Jesse Page Noosa Blue 1
Jett Ennis Caloundra Panthers 9
Jett O'Donnell Caloundra Panthers 9
Jett Tonner Kawana Park Eagles 9
Johnathan Priestley Hinterland Blues 12
Jonty Green Noosa Blue 2
Jordan Dodd Coolum Beach White 9
Jordan Gramatikas Noosa Blue 12
Joseph Kavanagh Hinterland Blues 8
Joshua Pohlner Hinterland Blues 11
Joshua Powell Coolum Beach White 11
Joshua Vrieze Noosa Blue 12
Jude Farrow Coolum Beach White 2
Kade Williams North Shore Jets 4
Kaden Roy Fisher Hinterland Blues 10
Kai Caligari Noosa Blue 13
Kai Penny Kawana Park Eagles 13
Kaius Sullivan North Shore Jets 11
Kaiyan Hibbert Kawana Park Eagles 14
Kaydan Hughey Caloundra Panthers 12
Keith Sherwood North Shore Jets 11
Kobi Coldrey Coolum Beach White 12
Kobi Mccormick Maroochydore Gold 13
Kyan Shilton Caloundra Panthers 1
Kyden Moles North Shore Jets 8
Lachlan Otter Maroochydore Green 12
Leroy Brown Noosa Blue 9
Levi Finck Caloundra Panthers 1
Levi Glancey Noosa Blue 9
Levi Page Kawana Park Eagles 1
Lewis Harry Maroochydore Gold 12
Lexie Studham Caloundra Panthers 12
Liam Johnson Kawana Park Eagles 13
Liam Ward Hinterland Blues 12
Liam Wyper Maroochydore Gold 1
Luca Buckle Maroochydore Gold 1
Luke Hicks Maroochydore Green 13
Luke Morriss Noosa Blue 12
Macey Mcgregor Caloundra Panthers 9
Manni Battison North Shore Jets 9
Manny Thorne Hinterland Blues 11
Mathew Musico Maroochydore Gold 14
Mitchell Morel Caloundra Panthers 12
Mitchell Mai Coolum Beach White 3
Myles Bolderston Maroochydore Green 13
Nate Smith Maroochydore Gold 10
Ned Marriott Maroochydore Green 10
Nedd Widdicombe Kawana Park Eagles 11
Nicholas Reed Coolum Beach White 3
Nicholas Walpole Coolum Beach White 9
Noah D'Elton Hinterland Blues 5
Noah Lawler Noosa Blue 1
Noah Newbury Maroochydore Gold 13
Noah Rodoreda Maroochydore Gold 13
Oliver Bolderston Maroochydore Green 13
Oliver Dolan Hinterland Blues 12
Oscar Kinsella Kawana Park Eagles 15
Oscar Nielsen Maroochydore Gold 13
Oscar Paterson Maroochydore Green 14
Otis Brooks Noosa Blue 5
Paddy Spencer Caloundra Panthers 11
Patrick Ford North Shore Jets 10
Rayl George North Shore Jets 10
Rex Parkinson Coolum Beach White 10
Riley Barr Kawana Park Eagles 14
Riley Buer North Shore Jets 11
Riley Eldridge Kawana Park Eagles 15
Riley Kingdon Maroochydore Gold 14
Riley Mackay Noosa Blue 1
Riley O'Keefe Kawana Park Eagles 3
Rory Jackson Caloundra Panthers 10
Rory Mckenzie Noosa Blue 3
Ryder Squires Maroochydore Green 13
Rylan Hillier Kawana Park Eagles 12
Rylan Jensen Hinterland Blues 11
Sam Brown Kawana Park Eagles 14
Sam Hamilton-Barry Hinterland Blues 1
Samuel Chatterton Maroochydore Green 1
Samuel Jaboor Hinterland Blues 11
Samuel Marshall Kawana Park Eagles 12
Samuel Topovsek Noosa Blue 13
Saxon Wood Noosa Blue 12
Scott Hogan Hinterland Blues 5
Sonny Dittman Caloundra Panthers 12
Steel Maskell-Dobbyn Kawana Park Eagles 15
Tadhg Leavy Maroochydore Green 2
Tagen Blake Caloundra Panthers 9
Taj Kick Kawana Park Eagles 1
Thomas Daly Noosa Blue 11
Thomas Pekaj Kawana Park Eagles 14
Tobi Korybutiak Noosa Blue 10
Toby Will Maroochydore Green 14
Tom Johnston North Shore Jets 9
Tom Rose Kawana Park Eagles 13
Ty Gallop Kawana Park Eagles 11
Tyler Whiteley Maroochydore Gold 12
Tyler Aumann Hinterland Blues 12
Will Bright North Shore Jets 3
Will Wischusen Maroochydore Gold 12
William Blake Caloundra Panthers 9
William Buckland North Shore Jets 11
Wilson Bright Kawana Park Eagles 7
Xander Johnston Noosa Blue 1
Xander Sali-Fulton Noosa Blue 2
Xavian Squires Maroochydore Green 13
Xavier England Caloundra Panthers 10
Zade Adamson-Lavi Caloundra Panthers 7
Zaden Melverton North Shore Jets 10
Zakai Smith Coolum Beach White 10
Zakary Marenko Noosa Blue 13
Zane White Maroochydore Green 12

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links