Fixtures/Results

2019 SCJ Under 14 Grading

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Adam Nothling Coolum Beach Breakers 2
Adam Testro Maroochydore Green 2
Alex Murphy Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Alexander Tyack Maroochydore Roos 3
Anickin Shearer Blue Cats 2
Arkie Thorson Noosa Blue 2
Arrion Harris Blue Cats 3
Ashton Pegler Kawana Park Hawks 2
Austin (c14-Gr) Kain Maroochydore Green 2
Axel (c14-1) Gapes Kawana Park Eagles 3
Baiden Joyner Caloundra Panthers 3
Bailey Edwards Maroochydore Roos 3
Bailey Finlay Coolum Beach Breakers 1
Bailey Irwin Kawana Park Hawks 2
Bailey Murray Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Baylee Mcmanus Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 1
Beau Gladman Kawana Park Hawks 2
Beau Smith Noosa Blue 2
Ben Wood Caloundra Panthers 1
Benjamin (c14-1) Baker Kawana Park Eagles 3
Benjamin (c14-Go) Miller Maroochydore Gold 3
Benjamin Allan Noosa Red 3
Benjamin Bromage Noosa Red 3
Blake (c14-1) Dreyer Kawana Park Eagles 3
Bodhi (c14-Go) Ebeling Maroochydore Gold 3
Bohde (c14-1) Norton Kawana Park Eagles 2
Bradley (c14-Go) Mcdonald Maroochydore Gold 2
Braidyn Michael Kawana Park Hawks 2
Brandon Fragiacomo Blue Cats 3
Brayden Marcuzzi Caloundra Panthers 3
Bryce Sambrook Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Bryce Sambrook Kawana Park Eagles 1
Bryson Anderson Maroochydore Green 3
Byron (c12-Gr) Dieckmann Maroochydore Roos 1
Caid Robinson Caloundra Panthers 3
Campbell Zutt Maroochydore Gold 3
Carter Brown Maroochydore Green 3
Chaise Palmer Coolum Beach Breakers 2
Chantelle Page Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Charles Banks Kawana Park Hawks 2
Charlie Dolan Blue Cats 2
Christian Waterhouse Kawana Park Hawks 2
Codi Melville Noosa Red 3
Cody Gaffney Blue Cats 2
Cody Hall Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Connor (c14-1) Lambert Kawana Park Eagles 3
Connor (c14-Go) Mcareavey Maroochydore Gold 1
Connor Bingham Blue Cats 2
Cooper Carthy Noosa Red 3
Cooper (c14-1) Delaney Noosa Blue 3
Cooper (c14-1) Turner Noosa Blue 3
Cooper (c14-Gr) Bessell Maroochydore Green 3
Cooper Anderson Kawana Park Hawks 2
Cooper Hackney Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Cooper Mcneish Coolum Beach Breakers 2
Cooper Roberts Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Daimon Lucht Noosa Blue 2
Damien Sinclair Coolum Beach Breakers 1
Daniel Bray Blue Cats 3
Daniel Byford Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Daniel Franks Blue Cats 3
Darcy Cameron Maroochydore Roos 2
Darcy Cross Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Darcy Jordan Caloundra Panthers 1
Declan Mccabe Blue Cats 3
Drew Dawson Noosa Red 3
Dylan (c14-Gr) Barclay Maroochydore Green 3
Dylan Bales Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Elliot Pickering Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Erik (c14-1) Mahe Noosa Blue 3
Ethan (c14-1) Skelton Kawana Park Eagles 3
Ethan (c14-1) Slaney Noosa Blue 3
Ethan Didlock Noosa Red 2
Ethan Harkness Coolum Beach Breakers 2
Ethan O'Keefe Kawana Park Hawks 2
Ethan Ross Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Ewan Mcgowan Caloundra Panthers 3
Felix Henderson Coolum Beach Breakers 2
Finn (c14-Gr) Prass Maroochydore Green 3
Fynn Synnes Noosa Red 1
Gage Patterson Caloundra Panthers 3
George Bagshaw Kawana Park Eagles 3
Harrison Barr Maroochydore Roos 3
Harrison Dawson Noosa Blue 3
Harrison Kennedy Noosa Red 3
Harrison Ronchi Caloundra Panthers 3
Harry Campbell Noosa Red 2
Harry Rezek Caloundra Panthers 2
Hayden (c12-Gr) Hughes Maroochydore Roos 2
Hayden Gould Caloundra Panthers 3
Hayden Thexton Blue Cats 2
Henrik Baltzer Blue Cats 3
Henry Puschmann Maroochydore Gold 3
Henry Smyth Coolum Beach Breakers 2
Hugo Cattle Maroochydore Roos 2
Hugo Evans Noosa Blue 3
Hunter (c14-Go) Moore Maroochydore Gold 3
Hunter (c14-Gr) Bessell Maroochydore Green 2
Hunter (c14-Gr) James Maroochydore Green 3
Isaac Grummitt Blue Cats 2
Isaac Sheehan Coolum Beach Breakers 2
Jack Looker Maroochydore Roos 3
Jack (c14-1) Caspers Noosa Blue 3
Jack (c14-1) Leary Noosa Blue 2
Jack (c14-Gr) Racovalis Maroochydore Green 3
Jack Arnold Kawana Park Hawks 2
Jack Donnelly Kawana Park Eagles 3
Jack Duggan Caloundra Panthers 3
Jack Hughes Maroochydore Green 3
Jack Hughes Maroochydore Roos 3
Jack Lafferty Noosa Red 2
Jack Mann Maroochydore Gold 3
Jack Matthews Caloundra Panthers 3
Jack Mitchell Caloundra Panthers 2
Jack Sullivan Noosa Red 3
Jack White Coolum Beach Breakers 2
Jackson (c14-1) Mcgregor Kawana Park Eagles 2
Jackson Brakespeare Maroochydore Roos 3
Jacob Osborne Blue Cats 1
Jagger Selig Maroochydore Roos 2
Jago Roberts Noosa Blue 3
Jai (c14-Go) Kitson Maroochydore Gold 2
James (c12-Gr) Martin Maroochydore Roos 1
James (c14-Go) Reid Maroochydore Gold 3
James Thorne Blue Cats 3
Jasper Delaney-Taylor Noosa Blue 2
Jaxon Beach Coolum Beach Breakers 2
Jaxon Simper Caloundra Panthers 3
Jayden Keogh-Lawler Maroochydore Roos 3
Jesse Page Noosa Red 2
Jett Anderson Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 1
Jett Ennis Caloundra Panthers 3
Jett Keltie Kawana Park Hawks 2
Joe Riggio Coolum Beach Breakers 2
Jonty Green Noosa Red 2
Joshua Vrieze Noosa Red 1
Joss Hacking Maroochydore Roos 3
Kade (c14-Gr) Robins Maroochydore Green 3
Kahn Luca Noosa Red 3
Kai (c14-Gr) Deighton Maroochydore Green 2
Kai Penny Kawana Park Eagles 3
Kaiyan Hibbert Kawana Park Hawks 2
Kaleb Cole Caloundra Panthers 3
Kallum (c14-Gr) Bartlett Maroochydore Green 3
Kane Mathison Blue Cats 2
Kobi (c14-Go) Goff Maroochydore Gold 3
Kobi (c14-Gr) Cook Maroochydore Green 3
Kobi Coldrey Coolum Beach Breakers 1
Kobi Mccormick Maroochydore Gold 2
Koby (c14-Go) Young Maroochydore Gold 3
Kooper (c14-1) Airey-Bamback Noosa Blue 3
Kyden Moles Kawana Park Hawks 1
Lachie Hungerford Coolum Beach Breakers 2
Lachlan Mcgilvray Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Lachlan (c14-1) Barr Kawana Park Eagles 3
Lachlan (c14-1) Davis Kawana Park Eagles 3
Lachlan Clarke Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 1
Lachlan Gordon Kawana Park Hawks 2
Lachlan Otter Maroochydore Roos 3
Leroy Brown Noosa Red 2
Levi Glancey Noosa Red 3
Levi Page Kawana Park Hawks 2
Liam (c14-1) Switzer Noosa Blue 3
Liam (c14-Gr) Kay Maroochydore Green 2
Liam Constance Blue Cats 1
Liam Johnson Kawana Park Eagles 3
Liam Ward Blue Cats 3
Logan Pohlner Kawana Park Hawks 2
Luca Buckle Maroochydore Roos 3
Lucas Membrey Noosa Blue 3
Luka (c14-1) Boskovic Noosa Blue 3
Luke Hicks Maroochydore Green 3
Luke Morriss Noosa Red 3
Matthew Blee Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Max Mcdonald Coolum Beach Breakers 2
Maxamus Bowtell Caloundra Panthers 1
Myles Bolderston Maroochydore Roos 3
Nate Constance Blue Cats 1
Nate Smith Maroochydore Gold 3
Nathan Jensen Caloundra Panthers 3
Nathan Kingsley Blue Cats 3
Ned (c14-1) Purvis Kawana Park Eagles 3
Noah (c14-1) Gipters Noosa Blue 3
Noah (c14-Gr) Newbury Maroochydore Green 2
Noah Farrow Coolum Beach Breakers 1
Noah Rodoreda Maroochydore Gold 2
Noahkim (c14-1) Meskanen Hopkins Noosa Blue 3
Oliver Bolderston Maroochydore Roos 2
Oliver Kruger Coolum Beach Breakers 1
Oscar (c14-Gr) Mckenzie Maroochydore Green 3
Oscar Galvin Caloundra Panthers 3
Oscar Huntley Blue Cats 3
Oscar Nielsen Maroochydore Roos 2
Oscar Wood Noosa Red 2
Oskar O'Brien Caloundra Panthers 3
Patrick (c14-1) Golding Kawana Park Eagles 3
Price John Hill Blue Cats 2
Raphael (c14-1) Greasby Noosa Blue 3
Rayl George Kawana Park Eagles 3
Riley Eldridge Kawana Park Eagles 1
Riley Eldridge Kawana Park Hawks 2
Riley Kingdon Maroochydore Green 2
Riley Pratt Noosa Red 3
Robert Hopkins Maroochydore Gold 1
Ronan Carey Coolum Beach Breakers 1
Rory (c14-1) Mckenzie Noosa Blue 1
Rory Bell Blue Cats 3
Rory Jackson Caloundra Panthers 2
Ryan Mclean Maroochydore Roos 3
Ryan Smith Coolum Beach Breakers 2
Sachin Conway Kawana Park Hawks 2
Sam (c14-Go) Barbuto Maroochydore Gold 3
Sam Barker Maroochydore Roos 3
Sam Dykes Blue Cats 1
Sam Hamilton-Barry Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Samuel (c14-1) Marshall Kawana Park Eagles 3
Samuel Floyd Noosa Red 2
Samuel Ruscoe Coolum Beach Breakers 2
Samuel Topovsek Noosa Red 3
Saxon Wood Noosa Red 3
Sebastian Garsia Maroochydore Roos 1
Seth Jackson Coolum Beach Breakers 1
Seth William Beamish Kawana Park Hawks 2
Tadhg Leavy Maroochydore Roos 2
Tagen Blake Caloundra Panthers 3
Taigh Powles Blue Cats 3
Taylor Mancini Maroochydore Roos 3
Thomas (c14-Go) Bristow Maroochydore Gold 2
Thomas Cross Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Thomas Cross Kawana Park Hawks 1
Thomas Denning Caloundra Panthers 3
Thomas Pekaj Kawana Park Eagles 1
Thomas Pekaj Kawana Park Hawks 2
Tobi Korybutiak Noosa Blue 3
Tom (c14-Go) Wischusen Maroochydore Gold 2
Tom Johnston Kawana Park Eagles 2
Tom Rose Kawana Park Eagles 1
Tom Rose Kawana Park Hawks 2
Torin Flanagan Noosa Blue 2
Torin Tribbeck Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 1
Torin Tribbeck Kawana Park Eagles 1
Tristan (c14-Go) Kay Maroochydore Gold 2
Tristyn Dawson Blue Cats 2
Tyler Whiteley Maroochydore Green 3
Tyler Aumann Blue Cats 3
Tyrone Fuller Caloundra Panthers 2
Tyson Baker Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Tyson Baker Kawana Park Hawks 1
Will (c14-Go) Wischusen Maroochydore Gold 2
Will Bright Coolum Beach Breakers 2
William 'Sonny' (c14-Gr) Ashley Maroochydore Green 3
William (c14-1) Brown Kawana Park Eagles 3
William (c14-1) Hacking Kawana Park Eagles 3
William (c14-Go) Jones Maroochydore Gold 3
William (c14-Gr) Bertholini Maroochydore Green 3
William Day Coolum Beach Breakers 2
Xander Bryant Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Xander Johnston Noosa Red 2
Xavian Squires Maroochydore Gold 3
Zacchary Manners Noosa Red 3
Zachariah Farenden Caloundra Panthers 3
Zade Adamson-Lavi Caloundra Panthers 1
Zak (c14-1) Korybutiak Noosa Blue 3
Zakai Smith Coolum Beach Breakers 2
Zakary Marenko Noosa Red 3
Zane White Maroochydore Roos 3
Zen Sambell Blue Cats 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links