Fixtures/Results

2019 SCJ Under 16

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaron Hine Blue Cats 9
Angus Castle Noosa Blue 2
Angus Castle Noosa Red 8
Arion (c16-Go) Marley Maroochydore Gold 9
Aryon Ramos Kawana Park Eagles 5
Ashton Hamer Kawana Park Eagles 9
Ashton Muir Caloundra Panthers 7
Atticus Johnston Maroochydore Gold 5
Austin Horne Maroochydore Gold 9
Bailey (c16-Gr) Eva Maroochydore Green 4
Bailey Finlay Coolum Beach Breakers 4
Bailey Traill Kawana Park Eagles 4
Balin Tietz Coolum Beach Breakers 1
Banjo (c16-R) Blake Noosa Blue 1
Banjo (c16-R) Blake Noosa Red 6
Baxter Sanderson Coolum Beach Breakers 9
Ben (c16-B) Stewart Noosa Blue 8
Ben (c16-B) Stewart Noosa Red 2
Ben (c16-Go) Wischusen Maroochydore Gold 8
Ben Wood Caloundra Panthers 1
Blake Davis Kawana Park Eagles 10
Blake Hickey Blue Cats 7
Bodie Rivett Caloundra Panthers 8
Brodie Pohlner Blue Cats 7
Caleb Silva Kawana Park Eagles 7
Callum (c16-Go) Ryan Maroochydore Gold 8
Cameron Lane Caloundra Panthers 10
Chad (c16-Go) Haggett Maroochydore Gold 10
Charlie (c16-B) Ciavarella Noosa Blue 9
Charlie (c16-B) Ciavarella Noosa Red 1
Charlie Kingsley Blue Cats 8
Cian Mallon Coolum Beach Breakers 8
Clinton (c16-B) Seed Noosa Blue 9
Clinton (c16-B) Seed Noosa Red 1
Coby Williams Blue Cats 9
Conner Kelly Kawana Park Eagles 9
Connor (c16-B) Gipters Noosa Blue 9
Connor (c16-B) Gipters Noosa Red 1
Connor (c16-Go) Sweeney Maroochydore Gold 10
Connor Coward Kawana Park Eagles 9
Cooper (c16-B) Langan Noosa Blue 9
Cooper (c16-B) Ogden Noosa Blue 9
Cooper D'Elton Blue Cats 10
Cooper Mcneish Coolum Beach Breakers 5
Dallas Muller Blue Cats 8
Damon (c16-Gr) Eastwell Maroochydore Green 4
Dane (c16-B) Larsen Noosa Blue 6
Darby (c16-Go) Flanagan Maroochydore Gold 7
Darcy Reed Coolum Beach Breakers 9
Deklen (c16-Go) Faulkner Maroochydore Gold 6
Dustin Thorne Blue Cats 10
Dylan Pilkington Maroochydore Gold 8
Elijah Ward Caloundra Panthers 9
Elijah Wood Coolum Beach Breakers 6
Ericson Marango Caloundra Panthers 10
Ethan (c16-R) Stevens Lee Noosa Red 7
Ethan Petherick Caloundra Panthers 8
Ethan Vagg Kawana Park Eagles 9
Finlay (c16-Gr) Young Maroochydore Green 10
Finn Trentepohl Blue Cats 9
Finnegan (c16-Gr) Neighbour Maroochydore Green 10
Fletcher (c16-R) Reynolds Noosa Red 2
Fletcher Patterson Caloundra Panthers 9
Fletcher Pugh Maroochydore Green 8
Fletcher Quinlan Caloundra Panthers 9
Grant Turner Coolum Beach Breakers 9
Harris Wood Noosa Blue 10
Harris Wood Noosa Red 3
Harrison Jones Coolum Beach Breakers 8
Hunter (c14-Go) Moore Maroochydore Green 1
Isaac Amos Blue Cats 6
Isaac Mamet Blue Cats 6
Jack (c16-B) Saunders Noosa Blue 9
Jack Ellen Maroochydore Green 9
Jack Floyd Noosa Blue 3
Jack Floyd Noosa Red 6
Jack Phillipps Caloundra Panthers 10
Jack Trentepohl Blue Cats 9
Jackson Birmingham Coolum Beach Breakers 2
Jackson Montgomery Blue Cats 9
Jackson Robbins Maroochydore Green 6
Jackson Smith Noosa Blue 8
Jackson Smith Noosa Red 1
Jacob (c16-Go) Bristow Maroochydore Gold 9
Jacob (c16-Go) Thomas Maroochydore Gold 8
Jacob Barbuto Maroochydore Green 9
Jacob Lugsdin Kawana Park Eagles 9
Jae Bath Caloundra Panthers 9
Jai Senn Coolum Beach Breakers 8
Jaidyn Hannemann Caloundra Panthers 7
Jake Jensen Blue Cats 8
Jake Mcginnes Blue Cats 9
James (c16-Go) Mckinlay Maroochydore Gold 10
James Flavel Blue Cats 9
James Smith Blue Cats 2
Jarrad (c16-Go) Harrison Maroochydore Gold 6
Jasper (c16-R) Glennie Noosa Red 6
Jasper (c16-R) Paten Noosa Red 1
Jaxon (c16-R) Doeland Noosa Blue 1
Jaxon (c16-R) Doeland Noosa Red 1
Jaxon Beach Coolum Beach Breakers 3
Jed (c16-Go) Ferguson Maroochydore Gold 9
Jed (c16-R) Murphy Noosa Red 8
Jed Aitken Coolum Beach Breakers 8
Jedd Clements Blue Cats 8
Jesse Wilson Noosa Red 3
Jhett Beauclerc Noosa Red 1
Joel Mills Noosa Blue 7
Joel Mills Noosa Red 6
Joesph Scolaro Kawana Park Eagles 8
Jonah (c16-B) Lenten Noosa Blue 9
Jordan (c16-Gr) Michael Maroochydore Green 7
Jordan Lamb Maroochydore Gold 9
Jordan Williams Maroochydore Green 7
Jordy Powles Blue Cats 10
Joshua (c16-Gr) Mann Maroochydore Green 8
Kade Mcgillivray Kawana Park Eagles 3
Kai Poland Blue Cats 9
Kalani Sheard Kawana Park Eagles 9
Kalin (c16-Gr) Goff Maroochydore Green 10
Karter (c16-Gr) Pinder Maroochydore Green 10
Kian Nevin Blue Cats 3
Kirby Payton Blue Cats 8
Kobi (c14-Go) Goff Maroochydore Green 2
Koby (c14-Go) Young Maroochydore Green 2
Kuyan (c16-R) Davidson Noosa Red 8
Kye (c16-B) Wood Noosa Blue 9
Kye Benson Blue Cats 9
Lachlan Mcgowan Caloundra Panthers 10
Lachlan Paine Kawana Park Eagles 9
Lachlan Saw Coolum Beach Breakers 8
Lachlan Tupper Noosa Blue 10
Lachlan Wilson Coolum Beach Breakers 8
Levi Penn Maroochydore Green 9
Liam (c14-Gr) Kay Maroochydore Gold 1
Liam Matthews Caloundra Panthers 7
Lleyton Chick Coolum Beach Breakers 7
Lochlan Gregson-Jones Caloundra Panthers 9
Luke (c16-B) Gregory Noosa Blue 10
Luke Steele Caloundra Panthers 9
Luke (c16-Go) Copping Maroochydore Gold 10
Luke Smith Caloundra Panthers 9
Lukis (c16-Gr) Niven Maroochydore Green 7
Mack (c16-Gr) Collins Maroochydore Green 8
Marley Thomson Maroochydore Gold 10
Martin (c16-Go) Kelly Maroochydore Gold 10
Martin Kuerschner Kawana Park Eagles 10
Matthew (c16-R) Tonks Noosa Blue 1
Matthew (c16-R) Tonks Noosa Red 6
Matthew Lombardo Maroochydore Green 10
Matthew Mcgill Kawana Park Eagles 9
Matthew Upward Caloundra Panthers 9
Max C16-R Enright Noosa Blue 1
Max C16-R Enright Noosa Red 4
Max Cooper Noosa Blue 6
Max Cooper Noosa Red 5
Max David Maroochydore Gold 8
Max Mcdonald Coolum Beach Breakers 7
Max Pekaj Kawana Park Eagles 8
Maxwell (c16-B) Leary Noosa Blue 9
Maxwell (c16-B) Leary Noosa Red 1
Mitchell Armstrong Maroochydore Green 5
Mitchell Cross Blue Cats 10
Mitchell Jensen Blue Cats 8
Nataan Kaewong Maroochydore Gold 9
Nathan Davis Caloundra Panthers 1
Nathan Evitts Coolum Beach Breakers 7
Ned (c16-R) Ryan Noosa Red 8
Nicholas (c16-Gr) Ansell Maroochydore Green 10
Nicholas (c16-R) Cuthbertson Noosa Red 3
Noah (c14-1) Gipters Noosa Red 1
Noah (c16-Gr) Garsia Maroochydore Green 4
Noah Farrow Coolum Beach Breakers 4
Noah Widdicombe Kawana Park Eagles 9
Oliver Achammer Maroochydore Green 10
Oliver Wilson Noosa Blue 4
Oliver Wilson Noosa Red 7
Oscar (c14-Gr) Mckenzie Maroochydore Gold 1
Oscar Cazaly Kawana Park Eagles 9
Owen (c16-B) Mckenzie Noosa Blue 9
Patrick Gordon Caloundra Panthers 9
Peter Bjorkelund Kawana Park Eagles 9
Phoenix Lindrea Maroochydore Gold 9
Ravi (c16-B) Schofield Noosa Blue 7
Rhett (c16-R) Closter Noosa Blue 1
Rhett (c16-R) Closter Noosa Red 7
Rhien Hall Noosa Blue 7
Rhien Hall Noosa Red 2
Riley Mcmillan Kawana Park Eagles 8
Riley Young Caloundra Panthers 9
Rory Cowling Coolum Beach Breakers 8
Royston Davis Kawana Park Eagles 6
Ryan (c16-Gr) Hollis Maroochydore Green 9
Ryan Thornton Noosa Blue 10
Ryan Thornton Noosa Red 3
Rydar Wood Coolum Beach Breakers 9
Rykah Burr Blue Cats 8
Sam (c14-Go) Barbuto Maroochydore Green 1
Sam Cross Caloundra Panthers 9
Samuel (c16-Gr) Pata Maroochydore Green 10
Samuel Pekaj Kawana Park Eagles 9
Steele Jones Caloundra Panthers 10
Sunny Walsh Coolum Beach Breakers 9
Taj (c16-R) Conquest Noosa Red 7
Taj Beaton Kawana Park Eagles 9
Tallis (c16-B) Buntain Noosa Blue 4
Tallis (c16-B) Buntain Noosa Red 1
Thomas (c16-R) Broad Noosa Red 6
Thomas (c16-Go) Cuthbert Maroochydore Gold 9
Thomas Akeroyd Coolum Beach Breakers 6
Thomas Sparks Noosa Blue 10
Thomas Sparks Noosa Red 4
Timothy (c16-Go) Hopkins Maroochydore Gold 2
Toby Mai Coolum Beach Breakers 9
Trent Conway Maroochydore Gold 9
Trevor Ogden Blue Cats 10
Tristan (c16-Gr) Eva Maroochydore Green 10
Troy Evans Noosa Blue 8
Troy Evans Noosa Red 4
Tyrone Fuller Caloundra Panthers 1
Tyson Patton Caloundra Panthers 9
Will Coluccio Caloundra Panthers 9
William (c14-Go) Jones Maroochydore Green 1
William Allen Kawana Park Eagles 5
Zac Diekman Coolum Beach Breakers 8
Zach Peters Kawana Park Eagles 10
Zachariah Munday Caloundra Panthers 10
Zachary Dunbar Kawana Park Eagles 10
Zachary (c16-Gr) Le Busque Maroochydore Green 9
Zachary Genn Coolum Beach Breakers 5
Zak (c14-1) Korybutiak Noosa Red 1
Zakariah Mackinnon Kawana Park Eagles 8
Zane Harrison Coolum Beach Breakers 8

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links