Fixtures/Results

2019 SCJ Under 12 Grading

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Adam Smith Noosa Blue 2
Aden Gregory Noosa Red 3
Aiden (c12-R) Martin Maroochydore Roos 2
Aiden Connell Pomona Demons 3
Alex (c12-R) Mckenzie Maroochydore Green 1
Alex (c12-R) Mckenzie Maroochydore Roos 3
Alexander Windsor Maroochydore Kangas 3
Amos Mooreswell Noosa Red 3
Angus Hetherington Pomona Demons 3
Angus Hood Blue Jets 2
Angus Jones Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Angus Trembearth Maroochydore Gold 3
Anthony Stuart Caloundra Panthers 3
Aralia Scammell Gympie Cats 3
Archibald Baltzer Gympie Cats 1
Archie Mayfield Maroochydore Kangas 3
Archie (c12-Go) Baker Maroochydore Gold 3
Archie Miller Caloundra Panthers 3
Archie Trembearth Maroochydore Gold 1
Archie Wilson Blue Jets 3
Ardal Brennan Maroochydore Green 3
Asha Finselbach Blue Jets 2
Bailee Green Gympie Cats 3
Bailey (c12-1) Webster Kawana Park Eagles 3
Bailey (c12-R) Simmons Maroochydore Roos 3
Bali Zauner Pomona Demons 3
Ben (c12-1) Blackwell Noosa Blue 3
Ben Gannon Maroochydore Roos 1
Ben Jamieson Caloundra Panthers 3
Ben Samson Coolum Breakers Blue 3
Benjamin (c12-Gr) Chick Maroochydore Green 3
Benjamin Brodsky Pomona Demons 3
Billy (c12-1) Clements Coolum Breakers Blue 3
Blake Armstrong Maroochydore Kangas 3
Blake Merrifield Bribie Island Bulldogs 3
Blaze Ryan Pomona Demons 3
Bodhi Rumbold Noosa Red 3
Bodie Chapman Blue Jets 3
Brodie (c12-Gr) Borg Maroochydore Green 3
Bryce (c12-1) Mcalister Coolum Breakers Blue 3
Bryson Cottom Gympie Cats 3
Byron (c12-Go) Tindall Maroochydore Gold 2
Byron (c12-Gr) Dieckmann Maroochydore Green 2
Byron Potter Noosa Red 3
Cade (c12-R) White Maroochydore Roos 2
Cade Read Caloundra Panthers 3
Caleb Leiper Caloundra Panthers 1
Caleb-Jay Mcnamara Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 1
Callan Sellar-Slater Bribie Island Bulldogs 2
Cambell Facer Maroochydore Roos 2
Carter Bourke Noosa Blue 3
Caylen (c12-Gr) Murray Maroochydore Green 3
Caylum Boyce Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Charlie Cobb Kawana Park Hawks 3
Charlie (c12-1) Fraser Coolum Breakers Blue 3
Charlie (c12-1) Harmer Noosa Blue 3
Charlie (c12-1) Williams Kawana Park Eagles 3
Chloe Mcmanus Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 3
Coby Mckelvie Pomona Demons 3
Codi Grant Maroochydore Kangas 3
Cody Mathison Gympie Cats 3
Coen Watson Maroochydore Kangas 3
Cohan Lowe Gympie Cats 3
Cohen Jackson Coolum Breakers White 3
Conor Pedrana Noosa Red 3
Cooper Latty Maroochydore Kangas 3
Cooper (c12-Go) Hulsman Maroochydore Gold 3
Cooper (c12-Go) Sutton Maroochydore Gold 3
Cooper Creighton Gympie Cats 3
Cooper Drysdale Kawana Park Hawks 3
Cooper Harkness Coolum Breakers Blue 3
Cooper Maher Coolum Breakers Blue 1
Cooper Maher Coolum Breakers White 2
Cooper Phommaxaysy Blue Jets 3
Cooper Summers Bribie Island Bulldogs 3
Cooper Vagg Kawana Park Eagles 3
Cooper Whatham Kawana Park Hawks 2
Dalton Loveday Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 3
Damon Mccoy Bribie Island Bulldogs 3
Daniel (c12-R) Sommer Maroochydore Roos 3
Daniel Byford Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 3
Daniel Terrens Maroochydore Roos 3
Darcy (c12-1) Dinnage Noosa Blue 3
Darcy Cross Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 3
Dean Walsh Kawana Park Hawks 3
Denzel (c12-R) Ross Maroochydore Roos 3
Dominic (c12-1) Bravo Kawana Park Eagles 3
Dominic Fais Blue Jets 3
Dylan (c12-1) Smalley Coolum Breakers Blue 3
Dylan (c12-1) Smalley Coolum Breakers White 1
Dylan Mathison Gympie Cats 1
Dylan Meaney Bribie Island Bulldogs 3
Dylan Parry Maroochydore Kangas 1
Eli Broughton Blue Jets 1
Eli Hackney Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 3
Elwood (c12-1) Fawcett Coolum Breakers Blue 3
Emmerson Brady Bribie Island Bulldogs 2
Ethan Carey Coolum Breakers White 2
Finn (c12-1) Wilson Coolum Breakers Blue 3
Finn (c12-1) Wilson Coolum Breakers White 1
Fletcher (c12-1) Mckenzie Coolum Breakers Blue 2
Flynn Nolan Gympie Cats 2
Flynn Skipper Coolum Breakers Blue 3
Flynn Wood Noosa Red 2
Fraser (c12-R) Colquhoun Maroochydore Roos 3
Fraser O'Neill Blue Jets 3
Fred Hamilton Gympie Cats 3
Frederick (c12-1) Valentine Kawana Park Eagles 3
Glenn (c12-R) Kugel Maroochydore Roos 2
Harris Mathewson Coolum Breakers White 3
Harrison (c12-1) Rofe Noosa Blue 2
Harrison Geddes Bribie Island Bulldogs 3
Harrison Ingram Noosa Red 3
Harrison Lawrence Blue Jets 3
Harrison Moelands Kawana Park Hawks 3
Harry Bowden Maroochydore Kangas 1
Harry (c12-1) Caspers Noosa Blue 3
Harvey (c12-Gr) Bannister Maroochydore Green 3
Harvey (c12-Gr) Bannister Maroochydore Roos 1
Hayden (c12-Gr) Hughes Maroochydore Green 3
Henry (c12-1) Lindner Coolum Breakers Blue 3
Henry (c12-1) Lindner Coolum Breakers White 3
Hudson (c12-Go) Pinder Maroochydore Gold 3
Hudson Ash Coolum Breakers White 3
Hudson Barber Bribie Island Bulldogs 3
Hunter Fidler Maroochydore Kangas 3
Hunter (c12-Go) Deighton Maroochydore Gold 2
Hunter Smith Kawana Park Hawks 3
Huon Bruce Pomona Demons 3
Isaac (c12-Go) Barbuto Maroochydore Gold 3
Isaac (c12-Gr) Waller Maroochydore Green 3
Isaac (c12-Gr) Waller Maroochydore Roos 1
Isaac Manning Caloundra Panthers 3
Jack Lardner Coolum Breakers White 3
Jack Lewis Kawana Park Hawks 3
Jack Powell Coolum Breakers Blue 1
Jackson Flint Bribie Island Bulldogs 3
Jackson Merrifield Bribie Island Bulldogs 2
Jackson Tennant Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Jackson Wilson Maroochydore Kangas 1
Jacob (c12-R) Rodoreda Maroochydore Roos 2
Jacob Farenden Caloundra Panthers 3
Jacob Mcgilvray Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Jacob Rule Kawana Park Hawks 3
Jai Collins Maroochydore Kangas 3
Jai (c12-1) Fallu Coolum Breakers Blue 3
Jai Alchin Bribie Island Bulldogs 3
Jai Felix Caloundra Panthers 3
Jake (c12-Go) Neill Maroochydore Gold 3
Jake Fragiacomo Blue Jets 3
James (c12-Gr) Martin Maroochydore Green 3
James Allan Noosa Red 3
James Potter Maroochydore Green 2
James Potter Maroochydore Roos 1
Jarvis White Caloundra Panthers 3
Jarvys Chubb Caloundra Panthers 3
Jason Ogden Gympie Cats 3
Jasper (c12-1) Stockton Coolum Breakers Blue 3
Jasper (c12-1) Stockton Coolum Breakers White 2
Jasper Donald Mcardle Bribie Island Bulldogs 3
Jaxon (c12-Gr) Kinnear Maroochydore Green 3
Jaxon Warren Gympie Cats 2
Jay Andre Kawana Park Hawks 3
Jay Baltruschaitis Caloundra Panthers 3
Jayden Brodsky Pomona Demons 3
Jediah Watts Kawana Park Hawks 3
Jensen Reynolds Noosa Red 3
Jesse Bamford Noosa Blue 1
Jesse Mcneish Coolum Breakers Blue 1
Jesse Mcneish Coolum Breakers White 3
Jesse Slater Bribie Island Bulldogs 3
Jett Macknamara Caloundra Panthers 3
Jett O'Donnell Caloundra Panthers 3
Jett Robson Coolum Breakers White 2
Jett Stephens Pomona Demons 3
Jhett Brown Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 3
Joel Mcmillan Kawana Park Eagles 2
Jordan (c12-1) Gramatikas Noosa Blue 3
Jordan (c12-1) Mcdonough Noosa Blue 3
Joseph Modlin Maroochydore Kangas 3
Joshua (c12-1) Powell Coolum Breakers Blue 3
Joshua (c12-Go) Lombardo Maroochydore Gold 3
Joshua Dubois Maroochydore Kangas 1
Jude (c12-1) Farrow Coolum Breakers Blue 2
Jude (c12-Go) Yates Maroochydore Gold 3
Jude Bannister Maroochydore Roos 3
Jude Bradford Noosa Red 3
Kade Williams Blue Jets 3
Kaden Roy Fisher Blue Jets 3
Kai Abdy Kawana Park Hawks 2
Kai Flint Bribie Island Bulldogs 3
Kaius Sullivan Blue Jets 3
Kam Millington Pomona Demons 3
Kane Thompson Blue Jets 3
Kane (c12-1) Chandler Kawana Park Eagles 3
Kaydan Hughey Caloundra Panthers 3
Kingston Osborne Bribie Island Bulldogs 2
Koby White Kawana Park Hawks 3
Kruze Lewry Coolum Breakers White 3
Ky Schulte Coolum Breakers White 3
Kyan Ax Noosa Blue 3
Kyan Tribbeck Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Kyton Pickering Maroochydore Kangas 3
Lachie (c12-1) Caple Noosa Blue 3
Lachlan (c12-Gr) Pitt Maroochydore Green 3
Lachlan Clarke Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 3
Lachlan Howett Kawana Park Eagles 3
Lachlan Mair Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 3
Lachlan Riegels Kawana Park Hawks 3
Lachlan Spivey Maroochydore Green 3
Lachlan Watson Maroochydore Kangas 3
Leinus Kruger Coolum Breakers White 2
Leon Hard Noosa Red 3
Levi Finck Caloundra Panthers 3
Lewis Harry Maroochydore Gold 1
Lexie Studham Caloundra Panthers 3
Liam (c12-1) Grant Noosa Blue 3
Liam (c12-Gr) Bracey Maroochydore Green 3
Liam Spencer Pomona Demons 3
Lillee Martin Caloundra Panthers 3
Lincoln (c12-Gr) Marshall Maroochydore Green 3
Loche Provan Coolum Breakers White 3
Logan Swan Maroochydore Gold 1
Louie (c12-Gr) Smeulders Maroochydore Green 2
Louis (c12-1) Ewington Noosa Blue 3
Louis Mckenzie Kawana Park Hawks 2
Lucas Holloway Noosa Red 3
Lucas Sheehan Coolum Breakers White 3
Luke Doran Pomona Demons 3
Luke Hall Noosa Blue 3
Lyndon Murray Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 3
Mali Stoker Maroochydore Green 3
Mali Stoker Maroochydore Roos 1
Manni Battison Blue Jets 3
Manny Thorne Blue Jets 3
Mason Twitt Maroochydore Gold 3
Mathew (c12-Go) Musico Maroochydore Gold 3
Mathew Stegemann Gympie Cats 3
Matthew Axford Bribie Island Bulldogs 3
Matthew Mckenzie Kawana Park Eagles 3
Maverick Mergard Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 3
Max C12-1 Jones Kawana Park Eagles 1
Max C12-R Warhurst Maroochydore Roos 2
Max Kirsopp Gympie Cats 2
Max Millman Maroochydore Roos 3
Max Wynne Coolum Breakers Blue 2
Maxwell Jones Noosa Red 3
Micah Stephens Pomona Demons 3
Michael Rae Maroochydore Green 3
Michael Rae Maroochydore Roos 1
Mickey Baird Kawana Park Hawks 3
Millar Ferguson Maroochydore Kangas 1
Miller (c12-1) Page Noosa Blue 3
Miller (c12-Go) Harris Maroochydore Gold 3
Mitchell (c12-1) Gulliford Coolum Breakers Blue 3
Mitchell Hill Gympie Cats 3
Mitchell Mcclenaghan Noosa Red 3
Ned Jones Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Nedd (c12-1) Widdicombe Kawana Park Eagles 3
Nicholas (c12-1) Reed Coolum Breakers Blue 3
Noah Hanson Caloundra Panthers 3
Noah Huntley Blue Jets 3
Noah Melville Noosa Blue 2
Oliver Dolan Blue Jets 3
Oliver Howett Kawana Park Eagles 3
Oliver Hunter Blue Jets 3
Oliver Vanhinnisdael Maroochydore Kangas 2
Oscar (c12-1) Kinsella Kawana Park Eagles 3
Oscar Cox Pomona Demons 3
Owen Nielsen Bribie Island Bulldogs 3
Paddy Spencer Caloundra Panthers 3
Patrick Bourke Gympie Cats 3
Patrick Ford Blue Jets 2
Patrick Izatt Pomona Demons 3
Patrick O'Connor Noosa Red 3
Patrick Osborne Gympie Cats 3
Raffael Baviello Coolum Breakers White 1
Reagan Preston-Sommer Coolum Breakers White 2
Red (c12-Gr) Lewohl Beane Maroochydore Green 3
Reilly (c12-1) Simm Kawana Park Eagles 3
Remi Baviello Coolum Breakers White 2
Remy Mcdonald Coolum Breakers White 1
Riley (c12-1) Barr Kawana Park Eagles 3
Riley (c12-1) Mackay Noosa Blue 3
Riley (c12-1) O'Keefe Kawana Park Eagles 1
Riley (c12-R) Brown Maroochydore Roos 3
Riley Best Kawana Park Hawks 3
Riley Hackney Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 3
Riley Mcgrath Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Riley Mcneish Coolum Breakers Blue 1
Riley Mcneish Coolum Breakers White 3
Riley Mcpharlin Noosa Red 3
Riley Price Bribie Island Bulldogs 3
Rocco (c12-R) Mancini Maroochydore Roos 3
Rohnan Mills Noosa Red 3
Rory Dingle Pomona Demons 2
Rowan Nothling Coolum Breakers White 3
Ryan Dickey Maroochydore Kangas 2
Ryan Freeman Caloundra Panthers 3
Ryan Waters Bribie Island Bulldogs 3
Ryder (c12-Go) Squires Maroochydore Gold 3
Ryder Zimmermann Coolum Breakers Blue 1
Ryder Zimmermann Coolum Breakers White 3
Rylan (c12-1) Hillier Kawana Park Eagles 3
Rylan Jensen Blue Jets 2
Ryley Diamond Coolum Breakers White 2
Sam (c12-1) Brown Kawana Park Eagles 3
Sam (c12-Go) David Maroochydore Gold 3
Sam (c12-R) Merritt Maroochydore Roos 3
Sam Brumby Maroochydore Kangas 2
Samuel (c12-Gr) Chatterton Maroochydore Green 1
Samuel (c12-Gr) Chatterton Maroochydore Roos 1
Samuel (c12-R) Fing Maroochydore Green 1
Samuel (c12-R) Fing Maroochydore Roos 3
Samuel Bissett Noosa Red 3
Samuel Cambridge Maroochydore Kangas 3
Samuel Jaboor Blue Jets 3
Samuel Jones Noosa Red 3
Sascha Cleland Maroochydore Roos 1
Seth Fitzhenry Noosa Red 3
Shayla Erlandsson Pomona Demons 3
Sonny Dittman Caloundra Panthers 3
Sonny Pardon Pomona Demons 3
Stanley Jarrott Maroochydore Kangas 2
Summah Boyce Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Taj Kick Kawana Park Hawks 3
Thomas Morrison Maroochydore Kangas 2
Thomas Ashen Bribie Island Bulldogs 3
Thomas Quinn Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 3
Toby (c12-1) Cover Kawana Park Eagles 2
Toby (c12-R) Potter Maroochydore Roos 3
Toby Rataj Noosa Blue 3
Tom Morris Bribie Island Bulldogs 3
Tom Stegemann Gympie Cats 3
Trae Gibbons Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 2
Travis Arnold Kawana Park Eagles 3
Tye Willis Gympie Cats 2
Tyler Ronalds Maroochydore Kangas 3
Tyne Conquest Pomona Demons 3
Walter Nichols Maroochydore Kangas 3
Wil (c12-1) Carne Noosa Blue 3
Will Lategan Maroochydore Kangas 2
Will (c12-Gr) Jones Maroochydore Green 3
Will Matthews Kawana Park Hawks 3
William Blake Caloundra Panthers 2
William Caspers Noosa Blue 1
William Caspers Noosa Red 3
William Davies Gympie Cats 2
William Strong Pomona Demons 2
Xander Sali-Fulton Noosa Blue 3
Xavier Clarke Glasshouse Hinterland Lions 3
Xavier England Caloundra Panthers 2
Xavier Waller Maroochydore Roos 3
Zac (c12-R) Hickey Maroochydore Roos 3
Zaden Melverton Blue Jets 3
Zahn Cuthbertson Pomona Demons 3
Zaide Chapman Pomona Demons 3
Zane Jeckeln Kawana Park Hawks 2
Zion (c12-1) Kendall Noosa Blue 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links