Fixtures/Results

2019 Under 10 South

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaron Bradley Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 6
Aaron Mcquaid Mudgeeraba 8
Ace Davey Tweed Coolangatta 2
Addis Melville Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 7
Addis Melville Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 1
Ajae Densley Tweed Coolangatta 1
Alexander Cleland Burleigh Red 9
Alexander Leitch Tweed Coolangatta 9
Andre Gray Broadbeach White 8
Andreas Onoufriou Burleigh Red 7
Archie Harrison Burleigh Red 9
Archie Kruger Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 1
Archie Kruger Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 7
Archie Moloney Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 7
Archie Moloney Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 1
Archie Morgan Burleigh Yellow 8
Arlo Jansen Burleigh White 8
Ashton Gardiner Burleigh Black 1
Ashton O'Brien Burleigh White 9
Austin Foat Broadbeach Blue 9
Baelyn Lester Burleigh Yellow 8
Beau Axelby Burleigh White 8
Bede Cosgrove Burleigh Black 8
Benjamin Rounce Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 7
Benjamin Rounce Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 1
Billy Hounsell Cararra 9
Bodie Seaton Broadbeach Red 8
Boh Goodyer Mudgeeraba 8
Bryce Komene Broadbeach Blue 8
Byron Mcparland Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 1
Byron Mcparland Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 7
Caleb Mcdougall Mudgeeraba 4
Cameron Burgess Broadbeach Blue 8
Cameron Camenzind Burleigh Yellow 8
Carter Yaxley Cararra 3
Charlie Banjo Growcott Burleigh Black 2
Chase Fraser Broadbeach White 9
Chase Vogel Burleigh Black 9
Cohen Mcgarry Mudgeeraba 1
Cohen Smith Tweed Coolangatta 8
Connor Howard Mudgeeraba 7
Cooper Clarke Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 7
Cooper Clarke Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 1
Cooper Cotter Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 7
Cooper Cotter Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 1
Cooper England Cararra 7
Cooper Foster-Brown Broadbeach Red 9
Cooper Foster-Brown Broadbeach White 1
Cooper Rana Smith Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 7
Cooper Rana Smith Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 1
Cooper Traill Burleigh Black 9
Cristian D'Alessandro Tweed Coolangatta 9
Daniel Knight Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 1
Daniel Knight Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 7
Dillon Ho Broadbeach White 8
Eli Kinder Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 7
Eli Kinder Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 1
Eli St Henry Burleigh Black 7
Ethan May Broadbeach Blue 8
Finn Dekker Mudgeeraba 5
Finnegan Cloke Burleigh White 4
Flynn Gorely Broadbeach White 9
Flynn Howarth Broadbeach Blue 9
Flynn Williams Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 1
Flynn Williams Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 7
Flynn Zieger Broadbeach Red 7
Harrison Gersbach Broadbeach White 9
Harry Haseman Broadbeach White 8
Harry Nielsen Broadbeach White 8
Harry Wagner Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 7
Harry Wagner Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 1
Henry Booth Broadbeach White 7
Hudson Hayes Mudgeeraba 6
Hugo Webber Burleigh Black 8
Hunter Filtness Tweed Coolangatta 6
Isaac Groux Broadbeach Red 9
Isaac Groux Broadbeach White 1
Jack Bocquee Tweed Coolangatta 8
Jack Glynn Broadbeach Blue 9
Jack Gray Burleigh Yellow 6
Jack Joy Mudgeeraba 1
Jackson Lanyon Burleigh Yellow 7
Jacob Walton Mudgeeraba 4
Jacques Thomas Burleigh Red 8
Jai Isbister Cararra 9
Jakson Harwood Burleigh White 9
James Eller Burleigh White 9
James Hayward Cararra 9
Jamie Herrmann Cararra 4
Jax Cornwall Tweed Coolangatta 9
Jaxon De Martin Mudgeeraba 1
Jaxon Rodi Burleigh Red 9
Jayden Randall Mudgeeraba 7
Jethro Morse Burleigh Yellow 5
Jett Morgan Burleigh White 9
Jett Warnick Mudgeeraba 8
Jimi Callinan Cararra 6
Joao Da Cunha Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 1
Joao Da Cunha Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 7
Jobe Keith Tweed Coolangatta 9
Joel Molenda Burleigh Yellow 8
Joel Randall Cararra 8
Jordan Lock Mudgeeraba 1
Jordan Howard Mudgeeraba 8
Joseph Mckibben Broadbeach Blue 9
Joshua Lyons Broadbeach Red 8
Joshua Whetter Mudgeeraba 1
Jude Alexander Burleigh Black 8
Julian Angus Broadbeach Red 9
Kai Addinsall Burleigh Black 7
Kai Brindley Burleigh Black 8
Kailash Sivabalan Tweed Coolangatta 8
Kalais Ord Broadbeach Blue 9
Kobe Skinner Broadbeach Blue 1
Kobe Skinner Broadbeach White 9
Kobie Ethan Burgess-Jones Broadbeach Blue 9
Koby Rattray-Wood Burleigh Red 9
Kodi Wallace Burleigh White 9
Kyah Varova Burleigh Yellow 8
Kyle O'Brien Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 2
Kyle O'Brien Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 7
Lachlan Bryan Broadbeach White 9
Lachlan Harvey Mudgeeraba 1
Lachlan Pearce Burleigh White 8
Lachlan Walker Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 1
Lachlan Walker Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 7
Levi Groom Burleigh Red 8
Levi Anthony White Cararra 3
Levi Baker Burleigh Yellow 7
Levi Christy Burleigh Black 8
Levi Thomas Wildman Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 7
Levi Thomas Wildman Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 1
Liev Tuckwell Tweed Coolangatta 9
Lucas Platts Broadbeach White 8
Maddison Roser Broadbeach White 9
Matthew Moran Broadbeach Red 3
Max Corke Burleigh White 9
Max Ker Broadbeach Red 7
Max Rainer Cararra 9
Michael Tsohagis Burleigh Red 9
Myles Roberts Tweed Coolangatta 9
Nache Broderick Broadbeach White 1
Nash Hayes Mudgeeraba 2
Nathan Clark Broadbeach Red 8
Nicholas Peachey Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 1
Nicholas Peachey Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 7
Nicholas Walsh Burleigh Yellow 7
Noah Eagar Cararra 9
Noah Puddey Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 1
Noah Puddey Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 7
Noah Sanders Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 1
Noah Sanders Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 7
Noah Shovelton Cararra 1
Noah Walsh Broadbeach Red 6
Oliver Gisik Broadbeach Blue 9
Oliver James Millar Burleigh Black 5
Oliver James Rawsthorne Burleigh Black 4
Oliver Korn Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 7
Oliver Korn Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 1
Oliver Lum Burleigh Red 8
Oliver Mallen Burleigh Red 9
Oliver Rogers Burleigh Yellow 6
Oliver Strudwick Broadbeach Red 8
Oliver Strudwick Broadbeach White 1
Ollie Mednis Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 1
Ollie Mednis Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 7
Oscar Tuckett Burleigh White 8
Oscar Pecht Tweed Coolangatta 8
Patrick Duffy Burleigh Yellow 8
Preston Pocock Mudgeeraba 8
Reef Armstrong Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 7
Reef Armstrong Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 1
Remy Brown Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 1
Riley Prigoone Broadbeach White 9
Riley Rainer Cararra 9
Riley Thatcher Burleigh Yellow 8
Rocco Sullivan Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 7
Rocco Sullivan Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 1
Ryan Axelby Burleigh White 8
Ryder Dawson Burleigh White 9
Samuel Bray Mudgeeraba 8
Samuel Finlay Broadbeach Red 9
Samuel Pikunic Broadbeach Blue 9
Sienna O'Connor Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 1
Slater Clarke Tweed Coolangatta 4
Soel Knight Burleigh Black 1
Soloman Bolt Tweed Coolangatta 9
Sunny Kidd Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 7
Sunny Kidd Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 1
Tait Rykers-Hollier Burleigh Black 1
Tait Rykers-Hollier Burleigh White 1
Taj Hanson Burleigh Black 8
Taj Hayek Broadbeach Red 7
Talon Chilcott Tweed Coolangatta 8
Thomas Beaver Mudgeeraba 7
Thomas Evenden Broadbeach Red 9
Thomas O'Brien Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 1
Thomas O'Brien Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 7
Tim Gregory Burleigh Black 4
Toby Robbie Mudgeeraba 3
Toby Schumacher Broadbeach Blue 9
Tom Johnson Broadbeach Blue 9
Tyler Allen Burleigh Yellow 7
Tyson Weavell Cararra 9
Will Johnston Tweed Coolangatta 9
William Ireland Burleigh Black 9
Xavi (chahvee) Mcgrath-Serramalera Burleigh Red 8
Xavier King Mudgeeraba 1
Zac Ford Burleigh Red 9
Zac Gale Burleigh Red 8
Zane Harrison Broadbeach Blue 9
Zane Lovell Burleigh Black 5
Zarren Cybulski Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 1
Zarren Cybulski Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 7
Zedd Black Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 7

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links