Fixtures/Results

2019 EXIMM 15 Girls

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Abbey Bevan Tweed Coolangatta 10
Abbie Walker Burleigh 10
Abby Faber Burleigh 10
Aleira Usher Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Alicia Gordon Surfers Paradise 10
Alina Jamari Sturm Pacific Pines 10
Allie Dolkens Southport 9
Allira Willmann Broadbeach 9
Alyssa Buttigieg Ormeau 3
Amity Bamberry Burleigh 9
Anai Williams Palm Beach Currumbin 5
Annabelle Foat Broadbeach 1
Ashlee Jones Pacific Pines 8
Ashleigh Russell Broadbeach 10
Aurora Armstrong Surfers Paradise 10
Ava Mccarthy Surfers Paradise 7
Ava Stevenson Pacific Pines 7
Ava Usher Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Bella Dofter Broadbeach 1
Bella Phelan Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Breana Krummenacher Pacific Pines 7
Bronte Ferguson Pacific Pines 10
Brooke Charlotte Burke Broadbeach 10
Cadence Bennett Surfers Paradise 10
Caitlin Miller Southport 1
Caitlin Wallis Broadbeach 8
Cara Greenwood Broadbeach 9
Chaise Montey Surfers Paradise 9
Chanel Phelan Surfers Paradise 5
Chanelle Walter Palm Beach Currumbin 10
Charli Mcgeown Southport 7
Charlie Kirkwood Tweed Coolangatta 10
Charlize Sturgess Pacific Pines 9
Charlotte Cameron Pacific Pines 7
Charlotte Grace Nebauer Ormeau 8
Charlotte Harvey Surfers Paradise 10
Charlotte Jefferies Southport 9
Chelsea (c13w) Wood Burleigh 2
Chelsea Davis Broadbeach 3
Chelsi Forbes Tweed Coolangatta 10
Cheyenne Feldwick Pacific Pines 9
Chloe Slack Pacific Pines 7
Christine Brotherton Tweed Coolangatta 9
Claire Mcneill Ormeau 10
Cloe Coombes Tweed Coolangatta 4
Danika Delaney Tweed Coolangatta 10
Dior Brzezinski Burleigh 7
Elise Mundy Burleigh 10
Ella Gall Pacific Pines 10
Ella Beck Tweed Coolangatta 10
Ella Chaffey Palm Beach Currumbin 2
Ella Huth Broadbeach 9
Ella Langmaid Ormeau 9
Ella Moore Broadbeach 8
Ella Signal Southport 10
Ella Thomas Pacific Pines 10
Ella Willis Surfers Paradise 10
Ellen Harmer Pacific Pines 10
Elli Boyd Burleigh 9
Emily Kolsteeg Pacific Pines 9
Emma Evans Tweed Coolangatta 9
Emma Moore Surfers Paradise 5
Erin Christoffel Southport 8
Evy (c13w) Reeves Burleigh 7
Freya Brennan Pacific Pines 9
Georgia Cole Surfers Paradise 8
Georgia Snell Broadbeach 9
Georgie Smith Broadbeach 7
Grace Bryson Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Grace Emmett Tweed Coolangatta 9
Grace Patricia Andrews Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Grace Smith Southport 7
Hailey Flynn Palm Beach Currumbin 5
Hannah Bock Ormeau 2
Harper Davies Pacific Pines 8
Havana (c13w) Harris Burleigh 6
Imogen Evans Tweed Coolangatta 7
Imogen Giddings Ormeau 8
Imogen Kennedy Pacific Pines 9
Imogen Sweatman Broadbeach 9
Indiana Templeton Southport 10
Isabella Iverach Broadbeach 6
Isabelle Lowe Palm Beach Currumbin 2
Isla Talau Ormeau 9
Ivy Warby Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Izabella Hailo Burleigh 10
Jacqueline Blackburn Ormeau 9
Jade Dunstan Daley Burleigh 10
Jade Ockford Ormeau 1
Jaella Dumas Tweed Coolangatta 6
Jahzara-Lee Pinder Tweed Coolangatta 6
Jasmine Johal Broadbeach 9
Jasmine Hewitson Southport 5
Jasmine Single Burleigh 9
Jasmyn Smith Broadbeach 6
Jasper Mcfadden-Hummel Palm Beach Currumbin 5
Jatarah Tyrrell Broadbeach 7
Jaxi Allan Broadbeach 10
Jayda Hughes Tweed Coolangatta 8
Jemma Ryan Southport 4
Jessica Read Surfers Paradise 10
Jordan Donnelly Southport 1
Jordan Hillen Tweed Coolangatta 8
Jorja Evans Tweed Coolangatta 10
Josie Mccabe Burleigh 9
Kaedah Winch-Drury Broadbeach 9
Kailee Parmenter Palm Beach Currumbin 4
Kaitlin Mercer Southport 7
Kate Mcdonald Pacific Pines 6
Kate Murton Ormeau 10
Katelyn Dunshea Palm Beach Currumbin 4
Katura Halleday Palm Beach Currumbin 5
Kayla Giles Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Keeley Parker Tweed Coolangatta 8
Kelly Rafferty Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Keoni Muller Burleigh 8
Kiah Lewis Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Kiara Bischa Burleigh 10
Kirra Lee-Johnson Tweed Coolangatta 8
Kyah Brzezinski Burleigh 2
Kyah Hardy Broadbeach 1
Kylah O'Brien Broadbeach 10
Lacey Delaney Tweed Coolangatta 8
Lailah Lewicki Surfers Paradise 1
Lara Cosgrove Southport 2
Laura De Jersey Ormeau 10
Lexi Samuels Burleigh 10
Lilli Marshall Southport 10
Lillian White Surfers Paradise 6
Lilly Austen Pacific Pines 8
Lilly Chadwick Burleigh 9
Lily Durdev Southport 10
Lily Longobardi Palm Beach Currumbin 10
Lily Slack Surfers Paradise 3
Lily Wundke Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Lucy Ashcroft Southport 9
Lucy Del-Re Broadbeach 8
Luka Haley Tweed Coolangatta 9
Mackenzie Coombes Southport 10
Macy Kruger Palm Beach Currumbin 2
Maddison Webber Ormeau 10
Madeline Falk Surfers Paradise 8
Mae Ottaway Pacific Pines 7
Maggie O'Connell Southport 9
Makayla Sekac Tweed Coolangatta 9
Mia Humphrey Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Millie Heathcote Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Molly Clements Surfers Paradise 8
Molly Fergusson Tweed Coolangatta 10
Molly Foat Broadbeach 8
Molly Rogers Palm Beach Currumbin 4
Mya Dunn Burleigh 7
Mya Harris Southport 7
Niamh Grogan Ormeau 9
Nyalli (c13w) Milne Burleigh 4
Olivia Louise Battese Ormeau 10
Olivia Molloy Palm Beach Currumbin 4
Paige Clarey Surfers Paradise 9
Paige Dunstone Burleigh 10
Paige Gustafson Southport 9
Paris Couzijn Southport 9
Paris Richardson Ormeau 9
Peyton Cunningham Ormeau 10
Phoebe Holmes Pacific Pines 9
Piper Phelan Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Piper Stockell Burleigh 8
Rachal Hamilton Ormeau 10
Rarni Maclean Southport 6
Rebecca Mcadam Pacific Pines 9
Rhanni Wilson Surfers Paradise 4
Ruby Lane Broadbeach 9
Sasha Carnahan Ormeau 10
Shamirrah Ellis Southport 7
Shania Hamilton Tweed Coolangatta 9
Shelby Sessarago Surfers Paradise 9
Sienna Loftus Broadbeach 1
Sienna O'Brien Surfers Paradise 10
Skye Howells Surfers Paradise 2
Sophie Byrns Southport 9
Sophie Roccisano Ormeau 10
Sophie Slinger Southport 2
Sunny Hewett Tweed Coolangatta 10
Susanne Allen Burleigh 8
Tahli Middling Ormeau 10
Tamika Currey Southport 8
Tanami Hill Surfers Paradise 10
Tara Harrington Broadbeach 5
Tayla Carter Ormeau 7
Teahna Petersen Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Teigan Row Broadbeach 10
Teisha Gay Pacific Pines 10
Tobi Chapman Tweed Coolangatta 1
Trinity Aslangul Ormeau 5
Zali Bettridge Broadbeach 1
Zara Ayson Ormeau 9
Zarli Willett Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Zoey Cutts Tweed Coolangatta 7

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links