Fixtures/Results

2019 EXIMM 17 Girls

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Abbey Bevan Tweed Coolangatta 4
Abbie Pluples Southport 10
Alexis Seaton Broadbeach 8
Ally Wightley Tweed Coolangatta 7
Allysa-Star Whitecross Labrador 8
Amelia Hughes Southport 10
Annabelle Mckenzie Southport 6
Anneliese Airey Broadbeach 8
Annise Bradfield Southport 4
Ava Doherty Southport 8
Beth Clayton Broadbeach 6
Bethany Mctaggart Tweed Coolangatta 8
Bianca Jones Broadbeach 7
Bianca Barber Broadbeach 5
Boston Jackson Broadbeach 7
Brianna Trevaskis Labrador 4
Bridie Laverde Broadbeach 8
Brooke Otto Broadbeach 8
Caitlin Thorne Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Calannie Treloar Tweed Coolangatta 7
Casey Wynne Southport 4
Chakriya Laemchalad Labrador 2
Chalisa Laemchalad Labrador 6
Chanelle Walter Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Charlee Bone Southport 9
Charli Barber Southport 8
Chloe Rubb Broadbeach 8
Cloe Coombes Tweed Coolangatta 2
Crystal Patterson Broadbeach 8
Daisy Winter Southport 6
Darcie Davies Southport 8
Deni Engels Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Ella Beck Tweed Coolangatta 3
Ella Stuart Broadbeach 6
Ellie Dalby Southport 10
Ellissa Gunn Labrador 8
Emily Braid Broadbeach 4
Ezekiel Ally Labrador 1
Faith Alchin Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Fleur Davies Southport 8
Gabrielle Avery Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Gemma King Southport 7
Georgia Hutton Tweed Coolangatta 8
Georgia Johnson Tweed Coolangatta 1
Georgia Stansfield Southport 8
Giselle Davies Southport 8
Grace Bryson Palm Beach Currumbin 2
Grace Emmett Tweed Coolangatta 1
Grace Johnson Tweed Coolangatta 1
Hannah Stortenbeker Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Hayley O'Neil Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Hollee Gray Tweed Coolangatta 8
Iliana Gelagotis Southport 7
Imogen Evans Tweed Coolangatta 2
Imogyn Smith Labrador 4
Isabella Cox Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Isabella Iverach Broadbeach 2
Ivy Warby Palm Beach Currumbin 5
Jamisyn Nott Labrador 1
Jasmyn Davidson Broadbeach 8
Jay-Lee Morris Labrador 6
Jemima Hynes Tweed Coolangatta 6
Jessica Ramsey Labrador 7
Jessie Howard Labrador 8
Jordan Diehm Tweed Coolangatta 2
Josephine Mcgovern Tweed Coolangatta 7
Josie Ross Southport 7
Kalista-Jayne Shiner Broadbeach 7
Kayla Giles Palm Beach Currumbin 4
Kayla Parkinson Labrador 8
Keeley Parker Tweed Coolangatta 2
Keeley Wood Palm Beach Currumbin 5
Keyshia Matenga Tweed Coolangatta 1
Khobi Galwey Labrador 8
Kinta Munro Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Lana Lee-Johnson Tweed Coolangatta 8
Lara Talosig Southport 9
Layla Andersen Labrador 1
Lexie Johnston-Smith Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Lillian Coutts Labrador 6
Lily Wundke Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Lucy Macdonald Tweed Coolangatta 3
Macy Evers Labrador 8
Macy Smidt Tweed Coolangatta 8
Maddison Kawecki Tweed Coolangatta 4
Maddison Levi Broadbeach 2
Madeleine Bachelard Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Madeline Zieger Broadbeach 7
Madison Furlong Broadbeach 8
Maggie O'Connell Southport 1
Maleny Sheehan Tweed Coolangatta 7
Megan Hook Labrador 7
Mia Giles Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Millie Heathcote Palm Beach Currumbin 4
Montana Dyer Labrador 8
Natalie Mcgovern Tweed Coolangatta 3
Niamh Cary Southport 10
Niamh Macaulay Palm Beach Currumbin 4
Nilaya Cannom Tweed Coolangatta 8
Olivia Lackey Southport 9
Olivia Marsham Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Paige Freeman Labrador 5
Paris Campbell Broadbeach 7
Phanrawee Bowles Labrador 2
Piper Phelan Palm Beach Currumbin 4
Ruby Coutts Labrador 6
Saige Burnham Broadbeach 8
Sally Evans Tweed Coolangatta 7
Savannah Scott Southport 3
Shakira Burgess Southport 2
Shania Hamilton Tweed Coolangatta 3
Shannagh Byrne Broadbeach 7
Shannon Nolan Broadbeach 7
Shenaya French Broadbeach 4
Sheridan Culell Tweed Coolangatta 3
Talia Mcphellamy Tweed Coolangatta 7
Tayah Jones Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Teagan Levi Broadbeach 6
Tiarna Goodwin Labrador 1
Yasmin Glifos Broadbeach 7
Zakeira Chatfield Labrador 8
Zarli Willett Palm Beach Currumbin 5
Zoe Haines Southport 10
Zosia Tigges Labrador 7

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links