Fixtures/Results

2019 Under 12 Div 1

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aiden Kennedy Pacific Pines 2
Alannah Welsh Tweed Coolangatta 1
Alex Bray Burleigh 1
Alex Cunningham Broadbeach 1
Alexander Forbes Southport 8
Alistair Clementson Surfers Paradise 4
Anderson Hayes Broadbeach 3
Archie Hill Broadbeach 2
Aston Barrett Pacific Pines 2
Athan (c12) Matthews Broadbeach 7
Austin (c12 2b) Spilsted Burleigh 6
Austin (c12) Field Southport 7
Austin Lynch Tweed Coolangatta 5
Baeden Black Palm Beach Currumbin 2
Bailey (c12 2w) Russell Burleigh 9
Bailey (c12) Rawson Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Bailey Fiske Pacific Pines 2
Beau (c12) Addinsall Burleigh 6
Bede Stratton Burleigh 4
Ben (c12) Leeds Broadbeach 6
Benjamin (c12 2b) Layton Burleigh 2
Benjamin (c12) Francou Burleigh 9
Benjamin (c12) Sheppard Southport 8
Blaise Telford Tweed Coolangatta 5
Blayd Romeo Southport 1
Bradley Wright Southport 5
Brent Robinson Pacific Pines 2
Brodie (c12) Cornish Surfers Paradise 9
Brody Muller Burleigh 3
Bronton Dalziell Pacific Pines 1
Bryce (c12) Andrew Burleigh 9
Caleb (c12 2w) St Henry Burleigh 2
Caleb Adams Pacific Pines 2
Calin Greenwood Broadbeach 1
Callum Muirhead Palm Beach Currumbin 3
Cameron Doherty Pacific Pines 2
Charlie (c12) Lambert Southport 9
Chyant Dave Requierme Broadbeach 8
Cooper (c12) Collins Surfers Paradise 7
Cooper (c12) Dobson Burleigh 9
Cooper (c12) Want Broadbeach 6
Cooper Johnson Southport 2
Corey Jackson Palm Beach Currumbin 2
Corey Page Surfers Paradise 6
Costa (c12) Cacciola Broadbeach 7
Danilo Despic Broadbeach 4
Darcy Brotherton Tweed Coolangatta 5
Deacon Streader Tweed Coolangatta 5
Declan Mackay Surfers Paradise 3
Digger Campbell Hank (c12) Watts Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Edward Wilson Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Ethan (c12) Willett Palm Beach Currumbin 5
Ethan Grocott Burleigh 2
Ethan Johnston Tweed Coolangatta 5
Ethan Kolsteeg Pacific Pines 2
Finn Turner Surfers Paradise 1
Finn Wood Surfers Paradise 8
Flynn (c12) Babic Southport 7
Flynn (c12) Moore Surfers Paradise 9
George Dean Pacific Pines 2
Hamish (c12) Mckenzie Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Hamish Phelan Palm Beach Currumbin 3
Harrison (c12 2b) Walsh Burleigh 8
Harrison Bugg Tweed Coolangatta 4
Harrison Ewens Southport 9
Harry (c 12) Heathcote Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Harry Cheffers Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Harry Griffiths Broadbeach 1
Hudson (c12) Collins Surfers Paradise 9
Hudson Muller Surfers Paradise 6
Hugo (c12 2w) Smith Burleigh 4
Issaiah (c12) Hand Southport 9
Jack (c12) Jovanovic Burleigh 7
Jack Auger Tweed Coolangatta 4
Jack Clarke Tweed Coolangatta 3
Jack Smith Pacific Pines 2
Jackson (c12) Marsham Broadbeach 8
Jackson Hand Southport 7
Jackson Holders Surfers Paradise 5
Jai (c12) Leach Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Jai (c12) Murray Burleigh 6
Jake (c12) Frenklah Southport 9
Jake (c12) Riley Burleigh 9
Jake (c12) Smith Broadbeach 8
Jake Cunningham Broadbeach 1
James Mullineux Broadbeach 4
Jamieson (c12 2w) Torode Burleigh 8
Jansen Hamilton Tweed Coolangatta 5
Jasper Britten Southport 2
Jaxon Campbell Southport 4
Jay Clements Broadbeach 5
Jayden (c12) De Simone Southport 9
Jayden Coster Broadbeach 4
Jayden Locher Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Jeb (c12) Moloney Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Jed (c12) Sessarago Surfers Paradise 8
Jesse (c12) Errington Surfers Paradise 9
Jesse (c12) Wenzel Surfers Paradise 9
Jez Brindley Burleigh 4
Jos Wetzlar Le Moal Pacific Pines 2
Joseph (c12) Brenac Southport 8
Joshua (c12) Donnelly Southport 8
Joshua Hall Southport 1
Jovan Treloar Tweed Coolangatta 5
Judd Allder Tweed Coolangatta 5
Juke (c12) Wren Surfers Paradise 9
Jye O'Brien Broadbeach 4
Kai (c12) Covino Broadbeach 8
Kai Stannard Tweed Coolangatta 5
Kalani (c12) White Surfers Paradise 8
Kale Nelson Tweed Coolangatta 5
Kalev Kyne Pacific Pines 2
Kane (c12) Peters Burleigh 9
Kayden (c12) Macdonald Broadbeach 8
Keanu (c12 2b) Curtis Burleigh 8
Kingston Blair Broadbeach 3
Kobe (c12) Falcke Broadbeach 7
Kobe (c12) Kennedy Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Koby (c12) Coulson Southport 8
Kody Byrne Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Ky Beach Palm Beach Currumbin 3
Kye Ferguson Palm Beach Currumbin 2
Kye Thompson Tweed Coolangatta 5
Lachlan (c12 2b) Edgeworth Burleigh 1
Lachlan (c12 2b) Kennedy Burleigh 6
Lachlan (c12) Cramp Burleigh 6
Lachlan (c12) Ferguson Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Lachlan (c12) Morris Surfers Paradise 6
Larn (c12) Robertson Palm Beach Currumbin 5
Levi (c12) Rowe Southport 8
Levi Prior Pacific Pines 2
Liam Finter Tweed Coolangatta 3
Liam Stark Pacific Pines 2
Luca (c12) Hayes Burleigh 8
Lucas (c12) Rounce Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Lucas Hawkins Broadbeach 2
Lukas Andrews Southport 1
Luke (c12) Chapman Southport 8
Maddox (c12) Iverach Broadbeach 5
Mali (c12) Uwland Burleigh 5
Mason Crapper Surfers Paradise 3
Matthew Partridge Broadbeach 8
Max (c12) Hudson Broadbeach 6
Max Pastor Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Mitchell Eiszele Pacific Pines 2
Ned (c12) Simpson Surfers Paradise 7
Nicholas Bouwmeester Surfers Paradise 7
Noah (c12 2b) Cavanagh Burleigh 8
Noah (c12) Hutcheson Surfers Paradise 9
Noah (c12) Schlaghecke Burleigh 9
Noah Berry Southport 5
Noah Jakich Broadbeach 6
Noah Ricardo Surfers Paradise 6
Noah Young Southport 1
Norm Fraser Tweed Coolangatta 4
Oliver O'Connell Tweed Coolangatta 5
Oliver (c12) Stevenson Broadbeach 7
Oscar (c12) Leu Burleigh 9
Patrick Hill Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Quinn (c12) Farmer Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Rhett Harrison Broadbeach 4
Rhys Boaden Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Rhys Cooke Pacific Pines 2
Riley (c12) Eckersley Surfers Paradise 8
Riley (c12) Stevens Southport 8
Riley Bell Pacific Pines 1
Riley Fankhauser Southport 7
Riley Seymour Pacific Pines 2
Riley Weir Tweed Coolangatta 5
Robert Walls Broadbeach 1
Roy (c12 2b) Summons Burleigh 6
Ryan Antzakles Southport 1
Ryan Palmer Broadbeach 1
Ryder Lucas Pacific Pines 2
Sam (c12) Crocker Surfers Paradise 7
Sam Strahle Pacific Pines 2
Samuel (c12) Longobardi Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Scott Arderne Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Seth Bentley Pacific Pines 2
Seth Wilson Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Sheldon Lowndes Surfers Paradise 8
Slayter (c12) Edwards Southport 8
Taj Morley Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Tarklyn Combridge Surfers Paradise 4
Tex Milroy Tweed Coolangatta 5
Thomas Damon Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Thomas Vaughan Tweed Coolangatta 5
Toby Collison Tweed Coolangatta 5
Travis Whitehead Southport 9
Ty Lockwood Tweed Coolangatta 1
Will (c12 2w) Scott Burleigh 3
Will Sutcliffe Broadbeach 7
William De Ambrosis Broadbeach 1
William Mullen Broadbeach 5
William Roberts Tweed Coolangatta 5
Willis (c12) Del-Re Broadbeach 6
Zac (c12) Eckersley Broadbeach 8
Zac Jacobson Broadbeach 1
Zach Deakin Surfers Paradise 1
Zach Maxfield Southport 1
Zak Laracy Pacific Pines 2
Zane (c12) Gardiner Palm Beach Currumbin 5
Zavier Whieldon Broadbeach 1
Zeke (c12) Uwland Burleigh 7
Zody Bradshaw Southport 7

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links