Fixtures/Results

2019 EXIMM 13 Girls

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Abby Schumacher Broadbeach 8
Ada Fraser Burleigh Black 1
Alannah Welsh Tweed Coolangatta 7
Alexandria Burrell Palm Beach Currumbin 2
Alexis (c13w) Smyth Burleigh White 8
Alicia Gordon Surfers Paradise 2
Allie Hughes Tweed Coolangatta 7
Amariah Pinder Tweed Coolangatta 6
Amber Slinger Southport 8
Amelia Smith Southport 6
Amy Haddow Broadbeach 9
Amy Howells Surfers Paradise 9
Annabelle Foat Broadbeach 8
Annaliese Sophios Carrara 3
Annie Bisbas Surfers Paradise 9
Ava Maher Tweed Coolangatta 8
Ava Usher Palm Beach Currumbin 5
Avalon Pease Surfers Paradise 2
Ayva Matthews Broadbeach 8
Bella Dofter Broadbeach 9
Bella Phelan Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Brianna (c13b) Dance Burleigh Black 6
Bridie Bedford Tweed Coolangatta 7
Brooke Whitehead Carrara 7
Caitlin Landrigan Burleigh Black 1
Cassie Morley Tweed Coolangatta 3
Chaise Montey Carrara 1
Chaise Montey Surfers Paradise 1
Charlotte Newth Carrara 7
Chelsea (c13w) Wood Burleigh White 7
Chloe Christie Broadbeach 4
Chloe (c13w) Abbott Burleigh White 9
Claire Abbott Burleigh White 2
Daisy Lythgo Carrara 2
Danielle Janse Van Rensburg Carrara 7
Eleanor Oakley Haynes Palm Beach Currumbin 2
Ella Furlong Broadbeach 6
Ella Willis Surfers Paradise 2
Emily Johnson Carrara 4
Emma Landrigan Burleigh Black 1
Emma Moore Surfers Paradise 9
Estella Walker Southport 3
Eva White Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Evie (c13b) Brace Burleigh Black 6
Evie Emmett Tweed Coolangatta 7
Evy (c13w) Reeves Burleigh White 7
Georgia Hart Surfers Paradise 9
Georja Davies Southport 6
Grace (c13b) Flanagan Burleigh Black 2
Gwen Gillespie Broadbeach 7
Hailey Flynn Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Halle Cunningham Broadbeach 8
Hannah Burdon Carrara 6
Harriette Banner Broadbeach 7
Havana (c13w) Harris Burleigh White 5
Imogen Damsma Palm Beach Currumbin 3
Indiana (c13w) Locke Burleigh White 4
Indiana White Burleigh Black 5
Indiana White Burleigh White 1
Indigo (c13b) Miller Burleigh Black 6
Indigo (c13b) Miller Burleigh White 1
Isabella (c13b) Visser Burleigh Black 5
Isabella (c13b) Visser Burleigh White 1
Isabella Brown Burleigh White 3
Isabella Matus Burleigh White 1
Isabelle Lowe Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Izzy Boucher Tweed Coolangatta 5
Jasmine Pikunic Broadbeach 9
Jasper Mcfadden-Hummel Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Jordan Catherine Wildman Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Jordan Donnelly Southport 6
Kaia Allen Carrara 2
Kailee Parmenter Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Kaitlin Mercer Southport 8
Katelyn Ward Carrara 7
Kawani (c13w) Aboody Burleigh White 7
Keanah Russell Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Kelly Rafferty Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Kenadee (c13b) Parkes Burleigh Black 7
Kenadee (c13b) Parkes Burleigh White 1
Kiahna Goworowski Burleigh Black 7
Kiahna Goworowski Burleigh White 4
Kirra Johnson Carrara 7
Kyah Brzezinski Burleigh Black 3
Kyah Brzezinski Burleigh White 7
Kyah Hardy Broadbeach 9
Lacey Beyers Southport 7
Lacey Dutton Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Lailah Lewicki Surfers Paradise 8
Lani Bourke Tweed Coolangatta 8
Leila Tifaga Southport 8
Lexie Hodgkin Southport 6
Lillian White Surfers Paradise 9
Lilly Patten Carrara 5
Lilly-May Mckenzie Southport 8
Lily Alford Tweed Coolangatta 8
Lily Ellem Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Lily Odewahn Surfers Paradise 9
Lily Slack Surfers Paradise 5
Macy Kruger Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Madeline (c13b) Perry Burleigh Black 7
Madeline (c13b) Perry Burleigh White 1
Madeline Azzopardi Carrara 7
Malachai Tomlinson Burleigh White 2
Mary Smith Surfers Paradise 9
Meghan Downey Tweed Coolangatta 9
Meika Locke Burleigh White 1
Mia Avatt Carrara 1
Mia Harris Tweed Coolangatta 8
Mia Salisbury Tweed Coolangatta 9
Mikayla Troiani Surfers Paradise 7
Molly Attrill Burleigh Black 6
Molly Attrill Burleigh White 5
Molly Rogers Palm Beach Currumbin 5
Monique Couzijn Southport 7
Montana Phelan Burleigh Black 2
Montana Phelan Burleigh White 9
Natasha Powell Southport 8
Nyalli (c13w) Milne Burleigh White 6
Olivia Baxter Tweed Coolangatta 7
Olivia Williams Surfers Paradise 8
Paris Lucas Tweed Coolangatta 8
Piper Davis Carrara 5
Piper Mcdonald Surfers Paradise 2
Poppy Stubbs Tweed Coolangatta 1
Rarni Maclean Southport 8
Rhanni Wilson Surfers Paradise 9
Ryne Spence Burleigh White 1
Samantha Kennedy Tweed Coolangatta 8
Sasha Hayes Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Scarlett Featherstone Southport 8
Scarlett Lythgo Carrara 2
Shae Saunders Tweed Coolangatta 9
Shakyah Jordan Tweed Coolangatta 6
Sienna Aboody Burleigh White 1
Sienna Burnham Broadbeach 6
Sienna Loftus Broadbeach 9
Sienna Wagener Carrara 2
Skye Howells Surfers Paradise 6
Sophia Arnold Carrara 7
Stella Gray Broadbeach 9
Stephanie (c13b) Josey Burleigh Black 7
Stormie Jade Holub-Huttunen Burleigh Black 2
Stormie Jade Holub-Huttunen Burleigh White 8
Summer Simons Burleigh Black 4
Summer Simons Burleigh White 9
Sunny Lappin Southport 7
T'Leigha Boyd Southport 1
Tahlia Christie Broadbeach 7
Tara Harrington Broadbeach 6
Tarynn Parker Tweed Coolangatta 9
Taya Walsh Burleigh Black 5
Taya Walsh Burleigh White 2
Tayla Ireland Burleigh Black 7
Tayla Ireland Burleigh White 5
Taylor Kolc Burleigh Black 1
Tegan Kenny Southport 8
Tehya Robbins Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Tenielle Sheldon Surfers Paradise 9
Tiarni Hewitson Southport 1
Tiki Calliste Palm Beach Currumbin 4
Torah Luadaka Southport 1
Willow Brooks Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Zahlia Gurciullo Southport 8
Zali Bettridge Broadbeach 7
Zoe Glosko Palm Beach Currumbin 4

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links