Fixtures/Results

2019 Under 14 Div 2

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aidan Brooke Ormeau 3
Aidan Holland Tweed Coolangatta 8
Alexander Galt Southport 1
Angus (c14 2) Torpy Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Angus Hope Southport 10
Anthony Tootell Cararra 6
Anthony Tootell Tweed Coolangatta 1
Ari Hunter Coomera 5
Asher Hammersley Burleigh 5
Austen (c12 2b) Smith Ormeau 2
Austin Lavell Broadbeach 7
Austin Lynch Tweed Coolangatta 1
Bailey (c14 1) Ault Pacific Pines 7
Bailey (c14) Martin Coomera 6
Bailey Brown Burleigh 3
Bailey Jones Pacific Pines 8
Bailey Mcdonald Ormeau 3
Barlow Telford Tweed Coolangatta 8
Baxter Hill Pacific Pines 7
Bayley (c14) Ingham Coomera 2
Beau (c14 2) Lester-Sutherland Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Beau (c14 2) Smith Broadbeach 7
Ben Miller Coomera 6
Benjamin (c14 2) Keeling Broadbeach 1
Benjamin (c14) Holsted Coomera 4
Benji (c14 2) Suddes Palm Beach Currumbin 4
Billy Brenac Southport 9
Blake Crossingham Tweed Coolangatta 9
Blake Frattner Tweed Coolangatta 6
Bodhi (c14) Lawes Coomera 6
Bodhi James Cararra 2
Bodhi Neylan Tweed Coolangatta 8
Bohdi Welsh Tweed Coolangatta 5
Boston Everitt Southport 10
Brock (c14 1) Baldwin Pacific Pines 8
Brock (c14 2) Johnston-Smith Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Brock (c14 2) Lovelock Broadbeach 3
Brodie (c14 2) Topf Broadbeach 1
Brodie Richmond Burleigh 3
Brodie Streader Tweed Coolangatta 8
Caelam Barcovich Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Caleb (c14 2) Lennen Palm Beach Currumbin 10
Callum Gillie Southport 1
Cambel Hartley Broadbeach 7
Cameron (c14 2) Gillespie Broadbeach 1
Cameron Russell Southport 9
Carlton Wagener Cararra 7
Carson Richie Burleigh 3
Carter (c14) Voyce Coomera 6
Charles Heath Tweed Coolangatta 1
Charlie Hobbs Southport 3
Charlie Rowlings Tweed Coolangatta 9
Chase Winter Ormeau 4
Che (c14 1) Peters Pacific Pines 3
Claire Mcneill Ormeau 1
Cody Buratowski Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Cohen Littlejohn Coomera 4
Cohen Shean Ormeau 4
Connor Davidson Tweed Coolangatta 7
Connor Fahey Southport 8
Connor Mckindlay Broadbeach 10
Cooper (c14 2) Hynes Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Cooper Blood Cararra 7
Cooper Bryan Broadbeach 6
Cooper Davis Cararra 7
Cooper Lowe Cararra 8
Corey Mclarnon Coomera 6
Corey Roser Broadbeach 9
Corey Stewart Southport 6
Cory Ashton Coomera 4
Damon (c14 2) Clarke Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Damon Holmes Pacific Pines 8
Daniel (c14 1) Westfall Pacific Pines 7
Daniel (c14) Colbran Coomera 6
Daniel Bray Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Deacon Streader Tweed Coolangatta 4
Declan Dunne Pacific Pines 7
Deegan Alderson Southport 9
Diesel Nicotera Southport 9
Douglas Cowan Broadbeach 4
Dylan (c14 1) Keeley Pacific Pines 8
Dylan Anderson Cararra 7
Dylan Shovelton Cararra 5
Dylan Shovelton Tweed Coolangatta 1
Dylan Stansfield Cararra 7
Eathan Waters Broadbeach 8
Edward (c14 1) Kay Pacific Pines 8
Elijah Jett Hickey Cararra 8
Ethan Aird Pacific Pines 8
Ethan Cox Ormeau 4
Finlay (c14 2) Gray Broadbeach 8
Finn Booth Palm Beach Currumbin 10
Fraser Metcalf Broadbeach 2
Gabriel Leitch Tweed Coolangatta 5
Harper Mitchell Burleigh 6
Harrison Bugg Tweed Coolangatta 1
Harrison Flatters Ormeau 4
Harry Smith Broadbeach 7
Hayden Edgar Coomera 2
Heath Morgan Ormeau 4
Henry Sprott Pacific Pines 5
Hunter Clements-Kupsch Broadbeach 8
Hunter Leauga Southport 10
Ian Wyer Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Ike Catanese Southport 5
Isaac Allen Cararra 5
Isaac Allen Tweed Coolangatta 1
Isla Talau Ormeau 2
Jack (c12) Jovanovic Burleigh 1
Jack (c14 1) Stafford Pacific Pines 8
Jack (c14 2) Fox Palm Beach Currumbin 3
Jack (c14 2) Partridge Broadbeach 4
Jack Cameron Ormeau 3
Jack Dalrymple Ormeau 4
Jack Doney Ormeau 4
Jack Heafield Ormeau 2
Jack Male Burleigh 3
Jack Redford Cararra 7
Jack Wilson Pacific Pines 6
Jackson Glasgow Coomera 5
Jacob Brown Palm Beach Currumbin 2
Jacob Williman Southport 9
Jacqueline Blackburn Ormeau 2
Jai (c12) Murray Burleigh 1
Jaiden Stevens Pacific Pines 8
Jailen (c14) Mcconnell Coomera 6
Jake (c14 1) Gunther Pacific Pines 8
Jake (c14) Harrison Coomera 6
Jake French Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Jake Paul Cararra 6
Jake Wheaton Burleigh 3
James (c14) Webb Coomera 6
James Kane Tweed Coolangatta 8
James Linderman Southport 8
Jansen Hamilton Tweed Coolangatta 1
Jayden Adams Burleigh 6
Jayden Covino Broadbeach 10
Jayden Mcniven Southport 1
Jed Gregory Burleigh 4
Jem Nolan Burleigh 6
Jensen Peck Burleigh 5
Jeremiah Fahey Burleigh 1
Jeremy Knight Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Jesse Ince Burleigh 5
Jet Parkes Burleigh 5
Joe Ryan Burleigh 5
Joe (c14 2) Kennedy Broadbeach 7
Joel Bee Southport 8
Jonathan Underwood Broadbeach 4
Jonathan Whelligan Southport 8
Jonathan Martin Cararra 7
Joshua (c14 1) Marks Pacific Pines 7
Joshua (c14) Spies Coomera 6
Jovi Allan Broadbeach 1
Jyi Hogben Southport 9
Kade Rasmussen Broadbeach 6
Kaden (c14) Lawes Coomera 6
Kai (c12) Covino Broadbeach 1
Kai Ireland Southport 9
Kai Stannard Tweed Coolangatta 7
Kaleb Hughes Broadbeach 6
Kane (c12) Peters Burleigh 2
Kane (c14 1) Cooper Pacific Pines 7
Kanye Curtis Burleigh 2
Kayne Clark Broadbeach 9
Koa Prideaux Palm Beach Currumbin 4
Kobe Hayes Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Kobe Mckimmin Tweed Coolangatta 9
Kody Behrendorff Cararra 6
Koen Hopson Palm Beach Currumbin 2
Ky Beach Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Ky Hennessy Tweed Coolangatta 10
Kyan (c14 2) Sutcliffe Broadbeach 4
Kyle Krischker Southport 8
Lachan Rowe Ormeau 4
Lachlan (c14 1) Doherty Pacific Pines 1
Lachlan (c14 1) Walsh Pacific Pines 8
Lachlan Bailey Pacific Pines 4
Lachlan Gibson Ormeau 3
Lachlan Jones Cararra 7
Lachlan Roche Southport 9
Lawson Shirley Tweed Coolangatta 4
Leonardo Ford Southport 9
Levi Mahony Pacific Pines 6
Lewis Churchill Tweed Coolangatta 4
Liam (c14 2) Pyatt Broadbeach 3
Liam Ewens Southport 6
Liam Mallen Burleigh 5
Liam Van Breeman Pacific Pines 1
Logan Coleman Coomera 5
Lucas Vidler Tweed Coolangatta 2
Luke (c14 2) Frawley Broadbeach 2
Luke Brock Ormeau 4
Luke Ellison Broadbeach 7
Luke Mcfarlane Cararra 7
Marcello (c14 1) Giardina Pacific Pines 8
Mason Bonica Coomera 3
Mason Elliott Ormeau 4
Mason Mckeown Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Mason Taylor Coomera 4
Matthew Sealey Burleigh 5
Matthew Hall Ormeau 4
Matthew Leskiw Broadbeach 10
Max (c14 2) Comish Broadbeach 9
Max Carnie Burleigh 6
Max Templeton Coomera 6
Maxwell Van Es Burleigh 6
Mia Avatt Cararra 7
Micah Dawson Broadbeach 10
Mitchell Adams Coomera 4
Mitchell Heritage Burleigh 6
Nathan (c14 1) Donnelly Pacific Pines 8
Ned O'Neill Tweed Coolangatta 10
Nelson (c14 2) Beikoff Smart Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Nicholas Britton Cararra 3
Nicholas Cogo Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Nicholas Jaksic Southport 9
Niko Mamic Broadbeach 10
Noah (c12) Schlaghecke Burleigh 1
Noah Watson Coomera 4
Noah Webb Burleigh 4
Noah Wenzel Southport 6
Oliver Allingham Tweed Coolangatta 6
Oliver Garrett Ormeau 4
Oliver Henderson Tweed Coolangatta 10
Oliver Miles Burleigh 5
Oscar Cooper Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Oscar Powell Ormeau 2
Oscar Shanahan Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Rachal Hamilton Ormeau 1
Riley Apps Cararra 7
Riley Hopwood Pacific Pines 1
Riley John Tweed Coolangatta 10
River Loffler Palm Beach Currumbin 3
Rory (c14 2) Withers Palm Beach Currumbin 10
Rowan Metcalf Broadbeach 1
Ryan (c14 2) Withers Palm Beach Currumbin 10
Ryan Davis Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Ryan Gaffney Cararra 3
Ryan Schuback Burleigh 5
Sam Wundke Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Samuel Hodgekiss Tweed Coolangatta 8
Seth Schulz Burleigh 6
Shaun Alexiou Cararra 6
Sonny Kleinschmidt Ormeau 4
Sullivan (c14 2) Farmer Palm Beach Currumbin 3
Taite Ledek Southport 6
Tarrant (c14) Newman Coomera 5
Tex Milroy Tweed Coolangatta 1
Thomas Davis Burleigh 1
Thomas Mcfarlane Cararra 7
Thomas Peachey Palm Beach Currumbin 3
Tobi Holahan Cararra 8
Tom Mcmahon Cararra 5
Tomas Van Der Laan Ormeau 4
Trishul Sivabalan Tweed Coolangatta 8
Tye Upton Cararra 7
Tyler (c14) Hamilton Coomera 6
Tyler Hughes Pacific Pines 3
Tyler Melville Pacific Pines 2
Tyler Pettit Burleigh 6
Tyrel Bee Southport 1
Tyron Rowe Cararra 6
Tyron Rowe Tweed Coolangatta 1
Wil Clarke Tweed Coolangatta 5
Will (c14) Kennedy Coomera 3
Will Cooper Broadbeach 10
Will Mann Cararra 7
William Roberts Tweed Coolangatta 1
William Stannard Tweed Coolangatta 9
Xavier Clough Southport 8
Xavier Handyside Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Zac Whimpey Burleigh 1
Zachary (c14 2) Stevenson Broadbeach 5
Zade Wagstaff Pacific Pines 1
Zaihe Beaton Southport 9
Zain Daley Burleigh 4
Zeb (c14 2) Harrington Palm Beach Currumbin 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links