Fixtures/Results

2019 Under 9 North

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Ace Davies Labrador 10
Alexander Chant Southport White 11
Ashton Buckley Ormeau 8
Ashton Hall Ormeau 10
Ashton Wohlsen Coomera Black 5
Ashton Wohlsen Coomera White 5
Aston Gilmore Coomera Black 6
Aston Gilmore Coomera White 5
Austin Gunther Pacific Pines Black 9
Austin Gunther Pacific Pines Teal 3
Benjamin Kelly Pacific Pines Black 9
Benjamin Kelly Pacific Pines Teal 3
Benjamin Mcentee Surfers Paradise 3
Billy Jorgensen Ormeau 9
Blake Nikolajevic Pacific Pines Black 9
Blake Nikolajevic Pacific Pines Teal 3
Blaze Crew Pacific Pines Black 9
Blaze Crew Pacific Pines Teal 3
Bodie Paige Surfers Paradise 3
Bradley Box Coomera Black 5
Bradley Box Coomera White 4
Brandon Lowndes Surfers Paradise 7
Brody Francis Southport White 11
Caleb Moore Surfers Paradise 7
Callum Curtin Surfers Paradise 7
Callum Kersten Coomera Black 2
Chance Wild Pacific Pines Black 7
Chance Wild Pacific Pines Teal 2
Charlie Johnson Coomera Black 6
Charlie Johnson Coomera White 5
Charlie Johnson Surfers Paradise 7
Chayce Corbo Coomera Black 5
Chayce Corbo Coomera White 2
Cody Boyce Southport Black 8
Cody Lagana Coomera Black 2
Cody Lagana Coomera White 2
Connor Freeman Ormeau 8
Connor Hendry Southport Black 8
Connor Kyne Pacific Pines Black 8
Connor Kyne Pacific Pines Teal 2
Cooper May Labrador 10
Cooper Shannon Coomera Black 7
Cooper Shannon Coomera White 5
Cruiz Farrell Ormeau 9
Cruz Henriques Ormeau 7
Erik Kyne Pacific Pines Black 9
Erik Kyne Pacific Pines Teal 2
Ethan Giddings Ormeau 8
Ethan Gurciullo Labrador 10
Ethan Munro Coomera Black 2
Ethan Stone Pacific Pines Black 7
Ethan Stone Pacific Pines Teal 3
Geoffrey Viney Jr Surfers Paradise 7
Harrison Meikle Coomera Black 6
Harrison Meikle Coomera White 3
Harry Cox Ormeau 10
Harry Creighton Labrador 8
Harry Weir Surfers Paradise 7
Hayden Johnson Pacific Pines Black 4
Hayden Johnson Pacific Pines Teal 3
Hayden Kovarik Labrador 10
Hayden Ledek Southport Black 8
Hayden Powell Ormeau 1
Hendrix Douglas Coomera Black 1
Hunter Forbes Southport Black 8
Jack Anderson Southport White 11
Jack Downes Surfers Paradise 3
Jack Parsons Ormeau 10
Jake Black Labrador 9
Jake Buttimore Pacific Pines Black 8
Jake Buttimore Pacific Pines Teal 3
Jake Gambling Surfers Paradise 6
Jake Paige Surfers Paradise 7
Jake Richardson Ormeau 8
Jared Kersten Coomera Black 1
Jarrod Reed Pacific Pines Black 9
Jarrod Reed Pacific Pines Teal 3
Jaxon Ayton Coomera Black 5
Jaxon Ayton Coomera White 4
Jayden Whitecross Labrador 10
Jett Churchill Pacific Pines Black 9
Jett Churchill Pacific Pines Teal 3
Jett Rouillon Coomera Black 7
Jett Rouillon Coomera White 3
Jettah Eliason Southport Black 8
Jordan (c14 2) Williams Surfers Paradise 3
Jordan Wendhausen Pacific Pines Black 6
Jordan Wendhausen Pacific Pines Teal 1
Joshua Woodward Ormeau 10
Kaelan Hand Southport Black 8
Kai Tate Surfers Paradise 7
Kai Wilson Southport Black 8
Kaiden Brown Labrador 10
Kaimana White Surfers Paradise 7
Khodie Kinnaird Labrador 10
Koby Alderson Southport White 11
Kye Abbott-Mills Ormeau 10
Lennox Black Labrador 9
Leo Hall Ormeau 10
Leon Casey Pacific Pines Black 7
Leon Casey Pacific Pines Teal 3
Levi Dunne Pacific Pines Black 9
Lucas Callan Labrador 10
Lucas Fedosejevs Coomera Black 8
Lucas Fedosejevs Coomera White 2
Luka Leota Manson Coomera Black 7
Luka Leota Manson Coomera White 4
Luke Hu Southport White 11
Luke Pattullo Surfers Paradise 4
Mackenzie Bell Southport Black 7
Mannix Looney Coomera Black 5
Mannix Looney Coomera White 4
Marshall Sheehy Labrador 10
Mason Gunther Southport Black 8
Mason O'Brien Coomera Black 2
Matthew Hinz Labrador 10
Max Cooke Labrador 8
Maxwell Clancy Ormeau 10
Mitchell Shattock Labrador 8
Noah Anderson Surfers Paradise 3
Noah De Simone Southport Black 8
Noah Grisbrook Southport Black 8
Noah Paling Coomera Black 6
Noah Paling Coomera White 4
Noah Poussard Pacific Pines Black 8
Noah Poussard Pacific Pines Teal 3
Oliver Morris Surfers Paradise 7
Oliver Peppiatt Ormeau 10
Olly Young Pacific Pines Black 3
Olly Young Pacific Pines Teal 3
Omar Saro Surfers Paradise 7
Onyx Poupinel De Valence Southport White 11
Owen Dalgairns Southport White 11
Owen Collins Southport White 11
Phoenix Price Labrador 10
Raife Jongeling Southport White 11
Reece Marland Ormeau 4
Rhys Neuss Surfers Paradise 7
Riley Dalton Pacific Pines Black 9
Riley Dalton Pacific Pines Teal 3
Riley Harrison Coomera Black 7
Riley Harrison Coomera White 4
Ryan Schrader Surfers Paradise 7
Sam Phillips Labrador 9
Samuel Watkin Coomera Black 2
Sherlock Forster Southport Black 3
Sonny Maundrill Southport Black 8
Tahj Haira Southport White 11
Taj Avery Ormeau 10
Taj Gibson Surfers Paradise 4
Taj Marshall Southport White 11
Taj Mason Labrador 8
Tayt Langford Southport White 11
Theodore Linderman Southport Black 8
Thomas Holsted Coomera Black 6
Thomas Holsted Coomera White 3
Tiernan Brennan Coomera Black 5
Tiernan Brennan Coomera White 3
Tyler Johnson Southport White 11
Tyson Sykes Coomera Black 4
Tyson Sykes Coomera White 4
Weston Allen Southport Black 1
Weston Allen Southport White 11
William Matthews Southport White 11
Xavier Bell Pacific Pines Black 9
Xavier Bell Pacific Pines Teal 3
Xavier Hailes Coomera Black 7
Xavier Hailes Coomera White 3
Zac Wardrop Southport Black 8
Zach Oliver Coomera Black 4
Zach Oliver Coomera White 2
Zachariah Rowse Southport White 7
Zane Gilbert Surfers Paradise 7

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links