Fixtures/Results

2019 Under 16 Div 2

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aiden Wilhelmsen Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Alastair Johnson Southport 3
Alex Fyfe Labrador 3
Alex Griffiths Pacific Pines 4
Alexander Mackechnie Broadbeach 4
Alisha Filtness T/Coolangatta Eagles 1
Andrew Stubbs T/Coolangatta Eagles 3
Andrew Williams Palm Beach Currumbin 4
Arden Booker T/Coolangatta Eagles 4
Ari Slattery T/Coolangatta Eagles 6
Ashton Winnell Surfers Paradise 6
Austin (c14 1) Schenk Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Bailey Gorry Pacific Pines 5
Benjamin Lovell Broadbeach 6
Benjamin Rafferty Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Billy Walker Pacific Pines 4
Blake (c14 2) Moore Surfers Paradise 2
Blake Eggins Surfers Paradise 8
Blake Wickens Palm Beach Currumbin 5
Brad Ashton Broadbeach 7
Braithan Wright Pacific Pines 3
Brendan Palmer Pacific Pines 3
Brenden Knight Palm Beach Currumbin 4
Callum Todd Palm Beach Currumbin 2
Carlton Wagener Cararra 3
Carson Johnston Pacific Pines 5
Charlie Hamilton Southport 4
Clayton Williams Labrador 1
Coby (c14 1) Collins Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Cody Douglas T/Coolangatta Eagles 8
Cody Nieass Labrador 5
Connor King Cararra 7
Coopa Jansen Harris Surfers Paradise 8
Cooper (c14 1 ) Wilkinson Broadbeach 1
Cooper Crozier Broadbeach 6
Cooper Gilbert Broadbeach 7
Cooper Lowe Cararra 4
D'Artagnan Wilson Surfers Paradise 7
Darcy Winter Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Dean Hepburn Cararra 7
Dean Robinson Southport 1
Declan Playfair Labrador 7
Dominic Mason Cararra 2
Drew Semple Broadbeach 6
Dylan Rice Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Elio Giardina Pacific Pines 4
Elliot Doe Cararra 6
Elliott Dowker Palm Beach Currumbin 4
Ernest Taylor Cararra 2
Ethan (c14 1) Read Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Ethan Berger Surfers Paradise 7
Ethan Fletcher Palm Beach Currumbin 4
Ethan Hayes Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Ethan Klem Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Ethan Shovelton Cararra 7
Felix Whiteman Southport 5
Finley Neylan T/Coolangatta Eagles 8
Finn Baldwin Cararra 6
Flynn Schmitzer Broadbeach 7
Flynn Sippel Surfers Paradise 7
Geoffrey Boyd Labrador 4
Hamish Baker T/Coolangatta Eagles 6
Hamish Clayton Labrador 9
Harley Grant Surfers Paradise 8
Harper Bourke Palm Beach Currumbin 5
Harrison (c14 2) Ryan Surfers Paradise 3
Harrison Baird Labrador 9
Harrison Spittle Cararra 7
Harry Cross-Winston Broadbeach 1
Harry Cross-Winston Surfers Paradise 6
Hayden Barrett Labrador 9
Hayden Beale Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Hayden Peake Labrador 4
Hezekiah Cora T/Coolangatta Eagles 8
Isaac Jones Southport 5
Isaak Meighan Cararra 6
Jack (c14 1) Stringer Palm Beach Currumbin 2
Jack Bowen Pacific Pines 4
Jack Desira Broadbeach 6
Jack Paulden Southport 1
Jack Robinson Labrador 7
Jack Sullivan Pacific Pines 4
Jack Turner Pacific Pines 4
Jackson Hassell Broadbeach 2
Jacob Flinn Surfers Paradise 7
Jaedon Schwab Surfers Paradise 4
Jaidyn Branch T/Coolangatta Eagles 8
Jake Butterworth Southport 3
Jake Peachey Southport 4
Jake Secombe Southport 5
Jake Thomas Gooch Labrador 7
Jake Tye Labrador 4
James Field Pacific Pines 5
Jamison Allan Broadbeach 2
Jarrad Hill Southport 5
Jarred Mills Cararra 7
Jarrod Fry Pacific Pines 4
Jasper (c14 1) Williams Palm Beach Currumbin 2
Jasper King Labrador 6
Jaxon Jurd Broadbeach 8
Jay Taylor Hansford Surfers Paradise 5
Jay Wren Surfers Paradise 8
Jayden Turner Labrador 9
Jayden Vidler T/Coolangatta Eagles 5
Jed (c14 1) Walter Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Jeremy Noending Cararra 6
Jesse Harris Pacific Pines 4
Jesse (c14 2) Howells Surfers Paradise 2
Jesse Daley Cararra 7
Jett Rowe Southport 5
Joel O'Brien Surfers Paradise 6
John Gander Broadbeach 3
John Massa Southport 5
Jonah Wentzel T/Coolangatta Eagles 3
Jordan (c14 2) Williams Surfers Paradise 4
Jordan Butler Southport 3
Jordan Opperman Broadbeach 5
Jordan Smith Palm Beach Currumbin 4
Jordyn Colyer Long Pacific Pines 5
Josh Hetherington Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Joshua Beardshall Surfers Paradise 6
Joshua Hughes Cararra 3
Joshua Mackay Surfers Paradise 5
Joshua Power Surfers Paradise 3
Joshua Salerno Broadbeach 6
Joshua Slattery Labrador 7
Joshua Stewart Pacific Pines 4
Julian Hamill Labrador 9
Justin Faber Labrador 6
Kai Farrelly T/Coolangatta Eagles 8
Kai Mortimer Southport 4
Kai Trevaskis Labrador 7
Kane Gordon Surfers Paradise 7
Kane Mckewin Cararra 7
Kase Britan-Smith Pacific Pines 1
Kayden Doherty Pacific Pines 5
Kegan Morton Pacific Pines 5
Klyde Milroy T/Coolangatta Eagles 3
Koa Prideaux Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Kobe Cumming Broadbeach 1
Kodie Robinson Cararra 7
Kollarik Jordan Labrador 9
Kurtis Green Surfers Paradise 8
Kurtis Van Breemen Pacific Pines 4
Kyde Stubbs T/Coolangatta Eagles 6
Kyle (c14 1) Burgess Broadbeach 1
Lachlan Kovarik Labrador 9
Lachlan Crombie Pacific Pines 4
Lachlan Ferguson T/Coolangatta Eagles 7
Lachlan Kennedy Cararra 4
Lachlan Sheppard Southport 5
Levi Fyffe Pacific Pines 5
Liam Tootell Cararra 7
Liam Wildman Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Lincoln Smith Labrador 8
Lockie Slade Cararra 4
Louis Pain Labrador 8
Louis Thompson T/Coolangatta Eagles 8
Luca (c14 1) Laverde Broadbeach 1
Luca Oakley-Haynes Palm Beach Currumbin 5
Luca Thomas Danzi Broadbeach 7
Lucas (c14 1) Clayton Labrador 4
Lucas Berezwick Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Lucas Mann Southport 5
Lucas Mitchell Broadbeach 6
Lukas Wilson T/Coolangatta Eagles 3
Luke Adams Southport 5
Luke Cahill Palm Beach Currumbin 4
Luke Mcfarlane Cararra 5
Luke O'Brien Broadbeach 8
Macklin Johnston Southport 4
Mathew Collins Labrador 6
Matthew (c14 1) Gibbs Labrador 1
Matthew Herrmann Cararra 6
Maurice Sheahan Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Max (c14 1) Masters Labrador 1
Max Bailey Broadbeach 7
Max Booth Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Max Dalgleish T/Coolangatta Eagles 7
Max Davies Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Mitch (c14 1) Beaufoy Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Mitchell Day Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Mitchell Pointing Southport 5
Morgan Elliott Labrador 3
Nathan Andrews Labrador 6
Nathan Butterworth Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Ned Williams Palm Beach Currumbin 4
Nic Rumbles Southport 4
Nicholas Watson T/Coolangatta Eagles 4
Nicholas Williams Surfers Paradise 8
Nicholas Zanker-Close Broadbeach 1
Nick Ball T/Coolangatta Eagles 7
Nico Abrahams Southport 5
Noah Dunstone Broadbeach 5
Noah Kidd Southport 5
Noah Ramiah Labrador 9
Oliver (c14 1 ) Jeffrey Broadbeach 1
Oliver Paley-Mason T/Coolangatta Eagles 7
Oliver Wolff Broadbeach 5
Oscar Clarke T/Coolangatta Eagles 4
Patrick Mcfarlane Cararra 7
Riley Matons Labrador 6
Riley Moore Surfers Paradise 7
Riley Ryan Southport 5
Rory Fear T/Coolangatta Eagles 8
Ryan King Pacific Pines 5
Ryan Pfitzner Pacific Pines 3
Ryan Thomas T/Coolangatta Eagles 3
Ryder (c14 1) Forbes Labrador 1
Rylan Matthews Broadbeach 1
Sam Lequesne Broadbeach 8
Samuel Bohan Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Samuel Willis Broadbeach 1
Sean Duffy Cararra 6
Sebastian Macaulay Palm Beach Currumbin 3
Taj Millane Cararra 3
Taj Presser Southport 5
Taz Kerr Broadbeach 7
Thomas Airey Broadbeach 7
Thomas Cussen Surfers Paradise 8
Thomas Johns Labrador 9
Thomas Pescud Surfers Paradise 8
Timon Sturm Pacific Pines 3
Tobi Holahan Cararra 3
Toby Rolfe Broadbeach 6
Tommy Hart T/Coolangatta Eagles 8
Tyler Molony T/Coolangatta Eagles 6
Tyson Edwards T/Coolangatta Eagles 7
Wil Graham Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Willant Hassell Southport 5
William Graham Pacific Pines 4
William Kirk Pacific Pines 4
William Saunders T/Coolangatta Eagles 2
Zac Eklund Broadbeach 7
Zac Wilkinson Broadbeach 6
Zach Hamilton Broadbeach 6
Zachary Churcher T/Coolangatta Eagles 4
Zak Mack Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Zane Blundell T/Coolangatta Eagles 6
Zane Bowser Pacific Pines 5
Zavier Alexiou Cararra 5
Zaviur O'Donoghue T/Coolangatta Eagles 2
Zayne Allsop Cararra 7

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links