Fixtures/Results

2019 Under 16 Div 1

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aidan Peterson Pacific Pines 2
Aiden Wilhelmsen Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Alastair Johnson Southport 1
Alex (c16) Pettiona Labrador 8
Alex Fyfe Labrador 1
Alex Griffiths Pacific Pines 3
Alexander (c16) Stocker-Hoida Labrador 6
Ande Groves Burleigh 3
Andrew Stubbs Tweed Coolangatta 6
Austen Younger Tweed Coolangatta 10
Austin Harris Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Bailey (c16) Brown Labrador 6
Bailey (c16) Butcher Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Bailey Gorry Pacific Pines 3
Billy Walker Pacific Pines 3
Bodhi Uwland Burleigh 1
Brad Ashton Broadbeach 1
Braeden Cooper Burleigh 3
Braithan Wright Pacific Pines 3
Brayden (c16) Taylor Broadbeach 8
Brayden Macey Burleigh 7
Brendan Palmer Pacific Pines 2
Brenden Knight Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Brinn (c16) Little Palm Beach Currumbin 4
Cade (c16) Gregory Labrador 5
Callum Todd Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Campbell Lake Southport 2
Carson Johnston Pacific Pines 3
Charles (c16) Passmore Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Charlie Hamilton Southport 3
Cody (c16) Harrington Broadbeach 6
Cody (c16) Harrison Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Cody Douglas Tweed Coolangatta 1
Cody Nieass Labrador 7
Connor (c16) Forman-Keenan Tweed Coolangatta 8
Connor (c16) Matheson Broadbeach 1
Connor (c16) Rowley Broadbeach 7
Connor (c16) Vincent Broadbeach 7
Connor King Cararra 1
Cooper (c16) Clarkson Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Cooper Jenkins Burleigh 9
Cooper Lowe Cararra 1
Cooper Parkes Burleigh 9
Darcy Winter Palm Beach Currumbin 6
David Meng Burleigh 5
Dean Hepburn Cararra 2
Dean Robinson Southport 2
Diesel (c16) Drury Tweed Coolangatta 2
Dylan (c16) Libbis Broadbeach 7
Dylan Rice Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Elijah (c16) Nankivell Labrador 8
Elio Giardina Pacific Pines 3
Elliot Doe Cararra 2
Elliott Dowker Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Ernest Taylor Cararra 2
Ethan (c16) Rogers Broadbeach 8
Ethan (c16) White Labrador 8
Ethan Fletcher Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Ethan Shovelton Cararra 2
Ezekiel Stortenbeker Burleigh 6
Felix Whiteman Southport 3
Finley Neylan Tweed Coolangatta 4
Finn (c16) Sellars Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Finn Baldwin Cararra 2
Geoffrey Boyd Labrador 7
Hamilton (c16) Howard Broadbeach 7
Hamish Baker Tweed Coolangatta 2
Hamish Clayton Labrador 2
Harper Bourke Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Harrison (c16) Kirkwood Tweed Coolangatta 8
Harrison Baird Labrador 1
Harrison Spittle Cararra 2
Hayden Barrett Labrador 1
Hayden Beale Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Hezekiah Cora Tweed Coolangatta 1
Hugh (c16) Munro Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Isaac Jones Southport 3
Isaak Meighan Cararra 1
Jack (c16) Kimpton Labrador 7
Jack Bowen Broadbeach 1
Jack Bowen Pacific Pines 2
Jack Kemp Burleigh 8
Jack Paulden Southport 4
Jack Robinson Labrador 2
Jack Sullivan Pacific Pines 3
Jack Turner Pacific Pines 3
Jackson (c16) Jukes Broadbeach 3
Jackson Straughan Burleigh 9
Jake (c16) Weir Tweed Coolangatta 8
Jake Butterworth Southport 3
Jake Peachey Southport 3
Jake Rogers Broadbeach 1
Jake Secombe Southport 4
Jake Thomas Gooch Labrador 8
Jake Tye Labrador 8
James (c16) Creighton Labrador 5
James Field Pacific Pines 3
Jamison Allan Broadbeach 7
Jared (c16) Eckersley Broadbeach 6
Jarrad Hill Southport 4
Jarred Mills Cararra 2
Jarrod Fry Pacific Pines 2
Jasper King Labrador 3
Jaxon Denny Broadbeach 7
Jaxon Visser Burleigh 6
Jayden Vidler Tweed Coolangatta 3
Jaylan Walsh Burleigh 9
Jed (c14 1) Walter Palm Beach Currumbin 3
Jed (c16) Foggo Tweed Coolangatta 2
Jed Riddle Labrador 7
Jeff Lynch Burleigh 5
Jem Williams Broadbeach 5
Jeremy Noending Cararra 2
Jesse Harris Pacific Pines 3
Jesse Daley Cararra 2
Jesse Mcleod Burleigh 8
Jett Rowe Southport 3
John Gander Broadbeach 4
John Massa Southport 4
Jonah (c16) Semmler Broadbeach 8
Jonah Wentzel Tweed Coolangatta 4
Jordan (c14 1) Howard Labrador 1
Jordan Butler Southport 2
Jordan Smith Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Jordyn Colyer Long Pacific Pines 2
Josh Hetherington Palm Beach Currumbin 2
Joshua Hughes Cararra 2
Joshua Stewart Pacific Pines 3
Kahn Balshaw Palm Beach Currumbin 10
Kai (c16) Davis Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Kai Farrelly Tweed Coolangatta 7
Kai Mortimer Southport 4
Kai Russell Burleigh 3
Kai Trevaskis Labrador 2
Kaleb (c16) Baines Broadbeach 5
Kane Mckewin Cararra 2
Kayden Doherty Pacific Pines 2
Kegan Morton Pacific Pines 3
Keshava (c16) Raju Tweed Coolangatta 9
Klyde Milroy Tweed Coolangatta 1
Kodie Robinson Cararra 1
Kurtis Van Breemen Pacific Pines 2
Kyde Stubbs Tweed Coolangatta 1
Kye (c16) Jorgensen Labrador 6
Kye (c16) Reynoldson Broadbeach 6
Kyle (c16) Davis Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Kyle (c16) Mcnamara Labrador 7
Kyle Winter Burleigh 4
Lachlan Kovarik Labrador 2
Lachlan Crombie Pacific Pines 2
Lachlan Edgar Burleigh 7
Lachlan Ferguson Tweed Coolangatta 1
Lachlan Kennedy Cararra 2
Lachlan Sheppard Southport 2
Leo (c16) Trueman Labrador 6
Levi Fyffe Pacific Pines 1
Liam Tootell Cararra 2
Liam Wildman Palm Beach Currumbin 3
Lochie (c16) Howell Labrador 7
Lockie Slade Cararra 1
Louis Pain Labrador 8
Louis Thompson Tweed Coolangatta 2
Lucas Mann Southport 3
Lucas Mitchell Broadbeach 1
Lukas Wilson Tweed Coolangatta 8
Luke (c16) Coombes Labrador 3
Luke (c16) Helmore-Jarrell Tweed Coolangatta 8
Luke Cahill Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Luke Jefferies Tweed Coolangatta 7
Macklin Johnston Southport 4
Malachi (c16) Dumas Tweed Coolangatta 6
Marlin Corbett Tweed Coolangatta 7
Mathew Collins Labrador 4
Mathew Walkerden Tweed Coolangatta 1
Matthew (c14 1) Gibbs Labrador 1
Matthew Hammans Burleigh 5
Matthew Herrmann Cararra 1
Max (c16) Salisbury Tweed Coolangatta 5
Max Davies Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Mitchell Bird Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Mitchell Day Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Mitchell Pointing Southport 4
Morgan Elliott Labrador 4
Nash Crow Broadbeach 4
Nathan Agnew Broadbeach 8
Ned Williams Palm Beach Currumbin 3
Nic Rumbles Southport 4
Nicholas (c16) Ratcliff Tweed Coolangatta 9
Nicholas Watson Tweed Coolangatta 6
Nicholas Zanker-Close Broadbeach 7
Nick (c16) Tyson Broadbeach 8
Nico Abrahams Southport 4
Noah (c16) Chapman Tweed Coolangatta 9
Noah Dunstone Broadbeach 2
Noah Kidd Southport 4
Oliver (c16) Churchill Tweed Coolangatta 9
Oliver Paley-Mason Tweed Coolangatta 1
Oliver Thackwell Burleigh 4
Oscar (c16) Stephens Palm Beach Currumbin 10
Oscar Clarke Tweed Coolangatta 3
Owen Burns Burleigh 8
Patrick Mcfarlane Cararra 2
Rhys Dacey Broadbeach 8
Riley Matons Labrador 7
Riley Ryan Southport 4
Ryan (c16) Sergi Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Ryan Barwick Burleigh 3
Ryan Erglis Burleigh 8
Ryan King Pacific Pines 3
Ryan Pfitzner Pacific Pines 2
Ryan Thomas Tweed Coolangatta 9
Ryder Johnson Tweed Coolangatta 7
Rylan Matthews Broadbeach 1
Samuel Mercer Labrador 7
Samuel Wheatley Burleigh 9
Samuel Willis Broadbeach 7
Seamus (c16) Robinson Tweed Coolangatta 7
Sean Duffy Cararra 2
Shaun (c16) Regan Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Taine Dawson Broadbeach 8
Taiquin Hayes Burleigh 9
Taj Millane Cararra 2
Taj Presser Southport 4
Thomas (c16) Milde Labrador 6
Thomas Leeds Broadbeach 8
Thomas Mason Burleigh 8
Timon Sturm Pacific Pines 2
Tom Johnston Burleigh 8
Travis (c16) Lavender Tweed Coolangatta 9
Tyler Ashcroft Burleigh 9
Tyler Molony Tweed Coolangatta 7
Wil Graham Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Willant Hassell Southport 4
William (c16) Bella Palm Beach Currumbin 1
William Borrack Tweed Coolangatta 10
William Francou Burleigh 7
William Graham Pacific Pines 2
William Kirk Pacific Pines 1
William Saunders Tweed Coolangatta 5
Zac Wilkinson Broadbeach 1
Zach Nussey Burleigh 8
Zane Blundell Tweed Coolangatta 1
Zane Bowser Pacific Pines 3
Zavier Alexiou Cararra 2
Zayne Allsop Cararra 2

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links