Fixtures/Results

2019 Under 14 Div 1

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Adam Owen Burleigh 5
Aidan Holland Tweed Coolangatta 10
Aiden (c14 1) Swanson Southport 9
Andre Astras Surfers Paradise 3
Angus (c14 2) Torpy Palm Beach Currumbin 3
Angus Magdziarz Labrador 1
Anthony Tootell Cararra 2
Archer (c14 1) Goodlet Tweed Coolangatta 10
Ari Hunter Coomera 2
Austin (c14 1) Schenk Palm Beach Currumbin 10
Bailey (c14 1) Ault Pacific Pines 2
Bailey (c14) Martin Coomera 4
Bailey Jones Pacific Pines 2
Bailey Peters Labrador 7
Barlow Telford Tweed Coolangatta 2
Baxter Hill Pacific Pines 2
Bayley (c14) Ingham Coomera 2
Beau (c14 2) Lester-Sutherland Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Beau (c14 2) Smith Broadbeach 5
Bede Francis Northern Eagles 1
Ben Miller Coomera 3
Benjamin (c14 1) Brown Southport 6
Benjamin (c14 2) Keeling Broadbeach 7
Benjamin (c14) Holsted Coomera 4
Benji (c14 2) Suddes Palm Beach Currumbin 10
Billy Brenac Southport 1
Blake (c14) Moore Surfers Paradise 10
Blake Frattner Tweed Coolangatta 9
Blake Mcqueen Northern Eagles 5
Bodhi (c14) Lawes Coomera 4
Brock (c14 1) Baldwin Pacific Pines 2
Brock (c14 2) Johnston-Smith Palm Beach Currumbin 2
Brock (c14 2) Lovelock Broadbeach 5
Brock Whitecross Labrador 10
Brodie (c14 2) Topf Broadbeach 7
Brodie Kovarik Labrador 10
Brodie Richmond Burleigh 1
Brodie Streader Tweed Coolangatta 10
Callum (c14 1) Braid Broadbeach 8
Callum Gillie Southport 10
Cameron (c14 1) Brown Tweed Coolangatta 9
Cameron (c14 1) Mclean Tweed Coolangatta 10
Cameron (c14 2) Gillespie Broadbeach 10
Campbell (c14 1 ) Low Broadbeach 10
Carden (c14 1) Skalij Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Carlton Wagener Cararra 1
Carter (c14) Voyce Coomera 1
Charles Heath Tweed Coolangatta 8
Charlie Liebke Pereyra Northern Eagles 10
Charlie (c14 1) Corke Burleigh 10
Charlie Elliott Northern Eagles 10
Charlie Hobbs Southport 6
Che (c14 1) Peters Pacific Pines 2
Clay Atkins Northern Eagles 2
Coby (c14 1) Collins Palm Beach Currumbin 10
Cody Gillespie Tweed Coolangatta 3
Connor (c14) Turner Surfers Paradise 10
Connor Davidson Tweed Coolangatta 10
Cooper (c14 1 ) Wilkinson Broadbeach 10
Cooper (c14 1) Gwynne Broadbeach 6
Cooper (c14 1) Shields Tweed Coolangatta 10
Cooper (c14 2) Hynes Palm Beach Currumbin 10
Cooper (c14) Collins Surfers Paradise 10
Cooper Blood Cararra 2
Cooper Davis Cararra 1
Cooper Harrison Burleigh 9
Cooper Lowe Cararra 1
Cooper Whitecross Labrador 10
Corey Mclarnon Coomera 4
Corey Peterson Northern Eagles 10
Cory Ashton Coomera 2
Curtis Jackson Surfers Paradise 10
Damon (c14 2) Clarke Palm Beach Currumbin 10
Damon Holmes Pacific Pines 2
Daniel (c14 1) Westfall Pacific Pines 2
Daniel (c14) Colbran Coomera 3
Deacon Streader Tweed Coolangatta 1
Declan Dunne Pacific Pines 1
Dylan (c14 1) Keeley Pacific Pines 1
Dylan Anderson Cararra 1
Dylan Shovelton Cararra 2
Dylan Stansfield Cararra 1
Edward (c14 1) Kay Pacific Pines 2
Elijah (c14 1) Maurer Burleigh 10
Elijah Jett Hickey Cararra 1
Ethan (c14 1) Read Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Ethan Aird Pacific Pines 2
Finlay (c14 2) Gray Broadbeach 5
Finn (c14 1) Hay Palm Beach Currumbin 5
Flynn Turpin Labrador 1
Giles Hannon Northern Eagles 9
Gus Gilbert Northern Eagles 5
Hamish Coakley Northern Eagles 10
Harlan Oliver Northern Eagles 10
Harley Case Labrador 1
Harper (c14 1) Stanger Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Harper James Northern Eagles 7
Harrison (c14 1 ) Marsham Broadbeach 10
Harrison (c14 1) Ison Labrador 7
Harrison (c14) Ryan Surfers Paradise 10
Harry Bull Northern Eagles 1
Harry (c14 1 ) Bestt Broadbeach 7
Harry (c14 1) Saliba Burleigh 9
Harry (c14 1) Sullivan Southport 10
Harry (c14 2 ) Gwynne Broadbeach 10
Harry Bouwmeester Surfers Paradise 7
Henry Sprott Pacific Pines 2
Hugo (c14) Bernet Tweed Coolangatta 10
Hunter Hargreaves Northern Eagles 10
Isaac Allen Cararra 2
Ishtah Raju Tweed Coolangatta 10
Jack (c14 1) Foggo Tweed Coolangatta 9
Jack (c14 1) Stafford Pacific Pines 2
Jack (c14 1) Stringer Palm Beach Currumbin 10
Jack (c14 1) Turner Labrador 10
Jack (c14 2) Fox Palm Beach Currumbin 4
Jack (c14 2) Partridge Broadbeach 10
Jack Atkins Northern Eagles 9
Jack Male Burleigh 8
Jack Moyle Northern Eagles 10
Jack Redford Cararra 2
Jack Wilson Pacific Pines 1
Jackson Glasgow Coomera 4
Jacob Matons Labrador 1
Jacob (c14 1 ) Salerno Broadbeach 8
Jacob Bath Surfers Paradise 1
Jacob Howell Northern Eagles 7
Jacob Martin Burleigh 7
Jaden (c14) Willis Surfers Paradise 5
Jai (c12) Murray Burleigh 1
Jaiden Stevens Pacific Pines 2
Jailen (c14) Mcconnell Coomera 4
Jake (c14 1) Gunther Pacific Pines 2
Jake (c14) Harrison Coomera 4
Jake (c14) Selvey Surfers Paradise 10
Jake Paul Cararra 2
James (c14 1) Carter Tweed Coolangatta 9
James (c14) Carrigan Surfers Paradise 8
James (c14) Quinn Surfers Paradise 10
James (c14) Webb Coomera 4
James Buchanan Northern Eagles 1
James Kane Tweed Coolangatta 1
Jarrah (c14 1) Uwland Burleigh 9
Jarrick Rye Southport 9
Jarrod (c14 1) Hannah Southport 10
Jasper (c14 1) Williams Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Jax (c14 1) Heaton Burleigh 10
Jaxon Booth Northern Eagles 2
Jaxon Lester Burleigh 4
Jayden Mcniven Southport 9
Jayden Power Northern Eagles 8
Jed (c14 1) Walter Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Jed Feldmann Northern Eagles 1
Jed Fulton Northern Eagles 9
Jem Nolan Burleigh 1
Jensen Peck Burleigh 1
Jeremiah Fahey Burleigh 6
Jesse (c14) Howells Surfers Paradise 6
Jesse Ince Burleigh 4
Jett (c14 1) Dickinson Labrador 10
Joe (c14 2) Kennedy Broadbeach 2
Joel Bee Southport 1
Jonathan Martin Cararra 1
Jordan (c14 1) Howard Labrador 9
Jordan (c14) Williams Surfers Paradise 9
Jordan Ruff Labrador 5
Joseph Bull Northern Eagles 10
Joshua (c14 1) Horton Burleigh 10
Joshua (c14 1) Marks Pacific Pines 2
Joshua (c14 1) Zanker-Close Broadbeach 10
Joshua (c14) Spies Coomera 4
Joshua (c14) Troiani Surfers Paradise 7
Julian (c14 1) Nankivell Southport 9
Kade (c14 1) Reynoldson Broadbeach 10
Kaden (c14) Lawes Coomera 4
Kai Mumford Northern Eagles 10
Kai Odewahn Surfers Paradise 10
Kane (c14 1) Cooper Pacific Pines 2
Kanye Curtis Burleigh 6
Kellen (c14 1) Hannah Southport 9
Kobe Hayes Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Kody Behrendorff Cararra 2
Ky (c14 1) Nicholls Labrador 10
Kyan (c14 2) Sutcliffe Broadbeach 4
Kyle (c14 1) Burgess Broadbeach 9
Kyle (c14 1) Moss Burleigh 4
Lachlan (c14 1) Doherty Pacific Pines 2
Lachlan (c14 1) Gulbin Burleigh 10
Lachlan (c14 1) Stasuik Burleigh 8
Lachlan (c14 1) Walsh Pacific Pines 2
Lachlan Di Rosso Northern Eagles 1
Lachlan Jones Cararra 2
Lachlan Morrissey Labrador 9
Lawson Shirley Tweed Coolangatta 5
Leonardo (c14 1) Lombard Burleigh 10
Levi Mahony Pacific Pines 2
Lewis (c14 1) Korn Palm Beach Currumbin 10
Liam (c14 1) Jack Southport 9
Liam (c14 2) Pyatt Broadbeach 8
Liam (c14) Thom Surfers Paradise 9
Liam Ewens Southport 1
Liam Mallen Burleigh 4
Liam Parker Surfers Paradise 10
Lochlan Maguire Northern Eagles 10
Logan Coleman Coomera 4
Luca (c14 1) Laverde Broadbeach 8
Lucas (c14 1) Clayton Labrador 10
Lucas (c14) Snowball Surfers Paradise 10
Lucas Vidler Northern Eagles 1
Luke (c14 1) Brokenshire Southport 4
Luke (c14 2) Frawley Broadbeach 9
Luke Mcfarlane Cararra 2
Mali (c12) Uwland Burleigh 2
Marcello (c14 1) Giardina Pacific Pines 2
Mason (c14 1) Field Southport 9
Mason Canas Northern Eagles 3
Mason Taylor Coomera 4
Matthew (c14 1) Gibbs Labrador 10
Matthew Hoy Labrador 9
Max (c14 1) Masters Labrador 9
Max Cruse Southport 9
Max Homan Surfers Paradise 2
Max Templeton Coomera 4
Mia Avatt Cararra 1
Mitch (c14 1) Beaufoy Palm Beach Currumbin 10
Mitchell (c14 1) Hosking Labrador 10
Mitchell Adams Coomera 2
Nathan (c14 1) Donnelly Pacific Pines 2
Nathan (c14 1) Kady Labrador 9
Nathan Selvey Surfers Paradise 1
Nathan Snowden Labrador 6
Nayte (c14 1) Gregory Southport 10
Ned O'Neill Tweed Coolangatta 2
Nelson (c14 2) Beikoff Smart Palm Beach Currumbin 10
Nicholas Britton Cararra 2
Nick Mathers Coomera 1
Noah Lunardelli Surfers Paradise 5
Noah Watson Coomera 4
Noah Webb Burleigh 4
Noah Wenzel Southport 2
Oliver (c14 1 ) Jeffrey Broadbeach 10
Oliver (c14 1) Francou Burleigh 9
Oliver (c14 1) Game Southport 9
Oliver (c14 1) Townley Broadbeach 10
Oliver Allingham Tweed Coolangatta 8
Oscar (c14) Jordine Surfers Paradise 9
Oscar Cooper Palm Beach Currumbin 3
Oscar Magdziarz Labrador 2
Oscar Wood Surfers Paradise 10
Owen Torney Surfers Paradise 8
Preston Sabri Southport 10
Raffael (c14 1) Morrison Tweed Coolangatta 10
Reef (c14 1 ) Webb Broadbeach 7
Riley Apps Cararra 2
Riley Johnson Southport 10
Rory (c14 2) Withers Palm Beach Currumbin 5
Ryan Hill Surfers Paradise 7
Ryan (c14 1) Diehm Tweed Coolangatta 10
Ryan (c14 2) Withers Palm Beach Currumbin 2
Ryan Davis Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Ryan Gaffney Cararra 2
Ryan Schuback Burleigh 1
Ryder (c14 1) Forbes Labrador 10
Sage Samuelson Northern Eagles 2
Sam (c14 1) Fog Tweed Coolangatta 9
Sam (c14 1) Weir Tweed Coolangatta 10
Sascha Alexeeff Northern Eagles 6
Sebastian (c14 1) Stevens Southport 9
Seth (c14 1) Welsh Burleigh 10
Shaun Alexiou Cararra 2
Spencer Alcock Northern Eagles 8
Sullivan (c14 2) Farmer Palm Beach Currumbin 3
Taite Ledek Southport 4
Taj (c14 1) Doherty Tweed Coolangatta 9
Taj (c14 2) Damsma Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Taj Lockett Southport 8
Taj May Labrador 4
Taj Mcdermott Surfers Paradise 9
Tarkyn (c14 1) Boucher Tweed Coolangatta 10
Tarrant (c14) Newman Coomera 4
Theodore Parsons Northern Eagles 10
Thomas (c14 1) Ray Labrador 7
Thomas Cassidy Burleigh 9
Thomas Davis Burleigh 6
Thomas Grimster Northern Eagles 7
Thomas Mcfarlane Cararra 2
Tobi Holahan Cararra 2
Tom Howell Northern Eagles 2
Ty Lockwood Northern Eagles 1
Tye Upton Cararra 2
Tyler (c14) Hamilton Coomera 4
Tyrel Bee Southport 7
Tyron Rowe Cararra 2
Vincent (c14 1) Whatmough Palm Beach Currumbin 2
Will (c14) Kennedy Coomera 4
Will Malloy Northern Eagles 8
Will Mann Cararra 2
William (c14 1) Bretherton Labrador 8
William (c14 1) Graham Palm Beach Currumbin 5
William (c14 1) Harlow Southport 10
William Blackwood Labrador 5
William Stannard Tweed Coolangatta 7
Xavier (c14 1) Epis Burleigh 10
Xavier (c14 1) Smith Labrador 10
Zac Whimpey Burleigh 7
Zachary (c14 1) De Simone Southport 10
Zachary (c14 2) Stevenson Broadbeach 1
Zachary Simpson Surfers Paradise 4
Zack (c14 1) Godwin Palm Beach Currumbin 10
Zai (c14 1) Millane Burleigh 10
Zaihe Beaton Southport 3
Zane Walmsley Northern Eagles 1
Zeb (c14 2) Harrington Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Zeke (c12) Uwland Burleigh 2

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links