Fixtures/Results

2019 Under 10 North

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Angus Clancy Ormeau 10
Archie Pridmore Surfers Paradise 8
Ashton Hatch Southport White 1
Asten Sacre Surfers Paradise 7
Bailey Wilde-Pearce Surfers Paradise 8
Benjamin Mcentee Surfers Paradise 8
Billy Beersmith Southport Black 9
Blake Cooper Southport Black 9
Blake Van Der Pols Ormeau 9
Bodie Paige Surfers Paradise 2
Bradley Gleeson Ormeau 1
Brayden Dobson Ormeau 9
Caleb Press Southport White 9
Cameron Lee Southport White 10
Charlie Eggleton Labrador 6
Charlie Hendry Surfers Paradise 8
Connor Sharp Ormeau 8
Cooper Finnis Labrador 9
Cruz Rowe Southport Black 8
Dane Kovalik Southport White 10
Daniel Buhner Ormeau 5
Daniel Paxman Ormeau 7
Declan White Southport Black 8
Drayzen Allen Southport Black 9
Eli Dawson Labrador 8
Finn Walker Southport White 10
Fynn Smith Pacific Pines 10
Harrison Fanning Ormeau 9
Harrison Flower Pacific Pines 9
Harvey Levis Southport Black 7
Haydan Bell Pacific Pines 10
Hayden Ledek Southport Black 1
Hudson Harland Surfers Paradise 8
Hugh Russell Southport White 10
Huxley Bertsos Labrador 8
Jace Cooke Labrador 9
Jack Anderson Southport Black 2
Jack Downes Surfers Paradise 8
Jackson Frost Surfers Paradise 8
Jagger Whitton Southport White 10
Jai Cooper Pacific Pines 10
Jaiden Peach Pacific Pines 9
Jake Paige Surfers Paradise 8
Jakson Kelly Ormeau 9
Jared Mulcahy Ormeau 9
Jaxon Hodges Pacific Pines 5
Jayden Marra Pacific Pines 9
Jett Cooke Labrador 7
Jettah Eliason Southport Black 1
Jhett Tucker Labrador 9
Jiah Phelan Surfers Paradise 5
Jorjai Triandos Labrador 9
Joshua Thomson Ormeau 2
Judd Jackson Labrador 9
Juliano Giardina Pacific Pines 10
Kaelob Smith Labrador 9
Kai Imiolek Surfers Paradise 8
Kaiden Butler Southport Black 9
Kalan Tatham Ormeau 10
Kobe Brownrigg Southport White 10
Kobi Ashton-Shorter Surfers Paradise 8
Koby Alderson Southport Black 1
Koby Gunther Southport Black 8
Kody Peters Labrador 5
Lachlan Cleverly Southport Black 8
Lachlan Coles Southport White 9
Leon Malone Pacific Pines 9
Levi Simpson Pacific Pines 10
Lewis Cooper Pacific Pines 10
Liam Scarr Southport White 4
Lucas Lawrie Pacific Pines 9
Lucas Kady Labrador 7
Luke Pattullo Surfers Paradise 8
Mack Hughes Pacific Pines 10
Max Sitters Labrador 5
Max Hunter Labrador 8
Memphis Forster Southport White 10
Nate Polwarth Labrador 8
Nayte Clayton Labrador 4
Nicholas Merdith Surfers Paradise 3
Noah Anderson Surfers Paradise 8
Orlando Bailey Southport Black 9
Owen Delaney Labrador 6
Patrick Reilly Surfers Paradise 8
Perry Munday Surfers Paradise 7
Preston Kirk Pacific Pines 9
Reilly Welch Ormeau 9
Riley Van Twest Ormeau 6
Rio Frenklah Southport White 10
Ronan Bewsell Pacific Pines 4
Ryan Brand Pacific Pines 10
Ryder Lejeune Southport White 10
Samuel Carr Southport White 9
Sean Mcentee Surfers Paradise 8
Sonny Bayliss Surfers Paradise 8
Tanner Smith Surfers Paradise 8
Tasman Baddiley Ormeau 8
Taylor Waugh Labrador 7
Thomas (tom) Bouwmeester Surfers Paradise 8
Thomas Gibson Ormeau 8
Thomas Phelan Labrador 8
Thomas Yzel Southport Black 9
Tobias Powell Ormeau 9
Troy Barry Ormeau 10
Tyson Daley Southport Black 9
William Papadopoulos Ormeau 9
William Walford Surfers Paradise 5
Xavier Winter Ormeau 1
Zayden Jaffar Surfers Paradise 8

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links