Fixtures/Results

2019 Under 12 Div 2

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aiden Kennedy Pacific Pines 8
Alannah Welsh Tweed Coolangatta 2
Alex Perry Labrador 5
Alex (c12 2b) Ball Ormeau Blue 8
Alex Bray Burleigh Black 7
Alex Cunningham Broadbeach 4
Alexander Forbes Southport 6
Alexus (c12 2r) Henriques Ormeau Red 9
Alfie Fahey Southport 10
Alistair Clementson Surfers Paradise 9
Anderson Hayes Broadbeach 6
Angus Hoolahan Broadbeach 4
Angus Lindsay Tweed Coolangatta 1
Anthony Pantano Burleigh Black 1
Archie Hill Broadbeach 1
Aryan Gupta Surfers Paradise 10
Ashton Allen Cararra 7
Ashton Devine Labrador 8
Aston Barrett Pacific Pines 5
Austen (c12 2b) Smith Ormeau Blue 9
Austin (c12 2b) Spilsted Burleigh Black 7
Austin Carroll Burleigh Black 4
Austin Lynch Tweed Coolangatta 4
Ava (c12 2r) Nolan Ormeau Red 9
Ayden Hinz Labrador 8
Baeden Black Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Bailey (c12 2w) Russell Burleigh White 9
Bailey Fiske Pacific Pines 8
Banjo Tomlinson Burleigh Black 8
Beau Jorgensen Labrador 7
Bede Stratton Burleigh Black 9
Benjamin (c12 2b) Layton Burleigh Black 8
Benjamin Dare Surfers Paradise 10
Benjamin Townley Broadbeach 8
Billy Anderson Labrador 2
Blaise Telford Tweed Coolangatta 4
Blayd Romeo Southport 9
Bodhi Cruse Broadbeach 10
Bradley Adams Burleigh White 6
Bradley Wright Southport 1
Brent Robinson Pacific Pines 7
Brock Drinkwater Palm Beach Currumbin 2
Brock Withers Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Broden Winch Burleigh White 4
Brodie (c12) Cornish Surfers Paradise 2
Brodie Mcrobert Broadbeach 10
Brody Muller Burleigh White 1
Brody Stephens Southport 2
Bronton Dalziell Pacific Pines 8
Brooke Whitehead Cararra 6
Bryce Powell Burleigh White 9
Caleb (c12 2w) St Henry Burleigh White 8
Caleb Adams Pacific Pines 8
Caleb Conley Ormeau Blue 5
Caleb Williams Cararra 8
Caleb Zurig Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Calin Greenwood Broadbeach 10
Callum Muirhead Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Cameron Charters Labrador 7
Cameron Doherty Pacific Pines 7
Campbell Dixon Burleigh White 9
Casey Webb Ormeau Blue 5
Casey Webb Ormeau Red 9
Charlie Haines Burleigh Black 2
Charlie Haines Burleigh White 1
Charlotte (c12 2r) Laenger Ormeau Red 10
Chase Elliott Ormeau Blue 9
Chase Elliott Ormeau Red 1
Christian Smith Ormeau Blue 9
Christian Smith Ormeau Red 1
Clash Kevern Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Clayton Keough Burleigh Black 7
Clayton Williams Labrador 3
Codee Miles Labrador 8
Cody Storey Labrador 4
Cole Barry Ormeau Blue 1
Cole Barry Ormeau Red 10
Connor Stasuik Burleigh Black 8
Cooper Chapman Southport 10
Cooper Johnson Southport 9
Cooper Pain Labrador 5
Cooper Wee Southport 3
Corey Baldwin Southport 1
Corey Jackson Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Corey Jordan Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Corey Page Surfers Paradise 4
Dael (c12 2w) Johnstone Burleigh White 8
Daniel Giddings Ormeau Blue 2
Daniel Giddings Ormeau Red 8
Danny Jansen Broadbeach 10
Darcy Brotherton Tweed Coolangatta 4
Deacon Streader Tweed Coolangatta 4
Dean O'Brien Cararra 8
Declan Buckley Ormeau Red 1
Declan Kelly Ormeau Blue 8
Declan Kelly Ormeau Red 4
Declan Mackay Surfers Paradise 8
Drayzen Allen Southport 1
Dylan (c12 2b) Truloff Ormeau Blue 8
Dylan Wheatley Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Edward Wilson Palm Beach Currumbin 2
Eli Glegg Burleigh White 1
Elijah Welsh Burleigh Black 1
Ethan (c12 2r) Hall Ormeau Red 10
Ethan Graham Ormeau Red 1
Ethan Grocott Burleigh White 1
Ethan Johnston Tweed Coolangatta 4
Ethan Kolsteeg Pacific Pines 8
Ethan Mitchell Surfers Paradise 7
Ethan Robertson Southport 1
Ezekiel Ally Labrador 6
Finn (c12 2w) Hodgson Burleigh White 7
Finn Roberts Broadbeach 8
Finn Turner Surfers Paradise 1
Finn Wood Surfers Paradise 6
Fletcher (c12 2w) Harlow Burleigh White 9
Flynn Upfill Labrador 7
Fraser Wade Cararra 5
Gavin Mcintyre Southport 1
George Dean Pacific Pines 6
Hamish Noending Cararra 8
Hamish Phelan Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Harley Davis Cararra 6
Harrison (c12 2b) Walsh Burleigh Black 7
Harrison Bell Southport 4
Harrison Bugg Tweed Coolangatta 4
Harrison Ewens Southport 5
Harrison Kennedy Cararra 8
Harry Cheffers Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Harry Griffiths Broadbeach 7
Harry Kershler Tweed Coolangatta 1
Hayden Carrington Burleigh White 10
Hayden Johnson Southport 1
Heath Heneker Broadbeach 5
Heath Parmenter Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Heath Robertson Cararra 2
Hudson Bernardi Ormeau Blue 2
Hudson Bernardi Ormeau Red 7
Hudson Muller Surfers Paradise 6
Hugh Renshaw Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Hugo (c12 2w) Smith Burleigh White 10
Hunter Mills Ormeau Blue 8
Isaac (c12 2r) Anderson Ormeau Red 8
Isaac Mayne Ormeau Blue 1
Isaac Mayne Ormeau Red 8
Jack (c12 2b) Frizzell Ormeau Blue 7
Jack Clarke Tweed Coolangatta 2
Jack Lauenstein Burleigh White 1
Jack Smith Pacific Pines 8
Jack Wright Burleigh White 6
Jackson Hand Southport 9
Jackson Holders Surfers Paradise 7
Jackson Jarvis Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Jackson Knight Ormeau Blue 2
Jackson Knight Ormeau Red 8
Jacob Febey Labrador 8
Jacob Winter Broadbeach 9
Jake Callinan Cararra 1
Jake Cunningham Broadbeach 3
Jake Purss Cararra 2
Jake Williams Burleigh White 1
James Cowan Labrador 5
James Lynton Southport 9
James Mullineux Broadbeach 5
Jamieson (c12 2w) Torode Burleigh White 6
Jansen Hamilton Tweed Coolangatta 4
Jarod Martin Burleigh White 10
Jasper Britten Southport 10
Jaxon Campbell Southport 8
Jay Clements Broadbeach 4
Jay Redford Cararra 6
Jayden (c12 2b) Scott Ormeau Blue 9
Jayden Coster Broadbeach 6
Jayden Locher Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Jaziah Peters Labrador 4
Jesse (c12 2b) Canavan Ormeau Blue 9
Jesse (c12) Wenzel Surfers Paradise 2
Jesse Harding Burleigh Black 3
Jett Dunning Cararra 2
Jez Brindley Burleigh Black 2
Jez Brindley Burleigh White 1
Jonathan Rouse Burleigh White 5
Jonty Dick Ormeau Blue 8
Jonty Dick Ormeau Red 4
Jos Wetzlar Le Moal Pacific Pines 8
Joseph (c12) Brenac Southport 1
Joseph Mann Ormeau Blue 1
Joseph Mann Ormeau Red 10
Joshua Pyke Cararra 3
Joshua Hall Southport 5
Joshua Robson Surfers Paradise 1
Joshua Stevens Surfers Paradise 10
Jovan Treloar Tweed Coolangatta 4
Judd (c12 2w) Mooney Burleigh White 10
Judd Allder Tweed Coolangatta 3
Jude Purza Page Southport 8
Jye Kennedy Burleigh Black 9
Jye O'Brien Broadbeach 4
Kai Stannard Tweed Coolangatta 4
Kale Nelson Tweed Coolangatta 2
Kalen Templer Cararra 8
Kalev Kyne Pacific Pines 2
Kalle Wittenberg Burleigh Black 9
Katelyn Ward Cararra 5
Kayden Newton Labrador 4
Keanu (c12 2b) Curtis Burleigh Black 4
Khan Gilbert Surfers Paradise 10
Kingston Tepania Labrador 6
Kingston Blair Broadbeach 7
Kobe Mengel-Lange Cararra 7
Kobi Slee Burleigh Black 9
Kobi Tomlinson Cararra 8
Kody Byrne Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Kody I'Anson Burleigh Black 2
Kody I'Anson Burleigh White 1
Koen Gilmore Broadbeach 8
Ky Beach Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Kyan Dean Ormeau Blue 9
Kye Ferguson Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Kye Thompson Tweed Coolangatta 3
Kyeson Stewart Labrador 5
Lachie Mulcahy Ormeau Blue 9
Lachie Mulcahy Ormeau Red 1
Lachlan (c12 2b) Edgeworth Burleigh Black 7
Lachlan (c12 2b) Kennedy Burleigh Black 6
Lachlan (c12 2b) Rowell Ormeau Blue 8
Lachlan Baulch Ormeau Blue 1
Lachlan Baulch Ormeau Red 9
Lachlan Daley Burleigh Black 7
Lachlan Francis Ormeau Blue 6
Lachlan Mcinnes Labrador 4
Lee Kleinschmidt Ormeau Blue 7
Lee Kleinschmidt Ormeau Red 1
Levi (c12 2b) Greelish Burleigh Black 9
Levi Geritz Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Levi Prior Pacific Pines 8
Lewis Homan Surfers Paradise 4
Liam Bernardi Ormeau Blue 1
Liam Bernardi Ormeau Red 7
Liam Finter Tweed Coolangatta 4
Liam Stark Pacific Pines 8
Liam Wallace Labrador 7
Lillian Garrett Ormeau Red 2
Lilly Patten Cararra 1
Lincoln James Ormeau Red 6
Lincoln Phelan Surfers Paradise 3
Lucas Gurney Labrador 7
Lucas Hawkins Broadbeach 7
Lucas Heazlewood Labrador 4
Luka Varova Burleigh Black 1
Lukas Andrews Southport 8
Lukas Hall Cararra 1
Luke Herrmann Cararra 7
Marcos Padilla Southport 4
Marcus Trill Burleigh White 1
Mason Bradley Southport 1
Mason Crapper Surfers Paradise 10
Matthew Hoy Labrador 2
Matthew Joyce Surfers Paradise 6
Matthew Partridge Broadbeach 1
Max Benson Burleigh Black 1
Max Benson Burleigh White 3
Max Pastor Palm Beach Currumbin 3
Max Phillips Labrador 4
Mitchell Davies Pacific Pines 3
Mitchell Eiszele Pacific Pines 4
Mitchell Kennedy Cararra 8
Mitchell Smith Broadbeach 1
Myles Thexton Surfers Paradise 10
Nash Withers Burleigh Black 1
Nash Withers Burleigh White 3
Nathan Roser Broadbeach 10
Ned (c12) Simpson Surfers Paradise 3
Nicholas Bouwmeester Surfers Paradise 10
Nixon Houlihan Southport 1
Noah (c12 2b) Cavanagh Burleigh Black 4
Noah Berry Southport 5
Noah Haslemore Cararra 1
Noah Hendrickson Burleigh White 10
Noah Lonergan Labrador 3
Noah Quirke Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Noah Ricardo Surfers Paradise 9
Noah Thomas Burleigh White 9
Noah Young Southport 6
Norm Fraser Tweed Coolangatta 3
Oliver O'Connell Tweed Coolangatta 3
Oliver (c12 2b) Myers Ormeau Blue 8
Oliver (c12 2w) Davidson Burleigh White 8
Olli Crompton Cararra 7
Ollie Pratt Southport 3
Oscar Mann Southport 1
Oscar Powell Ormeau Blue 9
Oscar Powell Ormeau Red 2
Patrick Hill Palm Beach Currumbin 5
Preston (c12 2b) Robinson Burleigh Black 8
Preston Chapman Southport 10
Preston Dau Burleigh Black 4
Preston Dau Burleigh White 2
Psalm Talau Ormeau Blue 1
Rhett Harrison Broadbeach 8
Rhys Boaden Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Rhys Cooke Pacific Pines 8
Riley (c12 2r) Lange Ormeau Red 9
Riley Bell Pacific Pines 7
Riley Cooper Labrador 4
Riley Davies Broadbeach 2
Riley Evans Southport 10
Riley Fankhauser Southport 7
Riley Kirkup Broadbeach 1
Riley Seymour Pacific Pines 8
Riley Weir Tweed Coolangatta 3
River Brookes Broadbeach 2
Robert Walls Broadbeach 8
Roy (c12 2b) Summons Burleigh Black 8
Ryan Prigg Southport 9
Ryan Winter Ormeau Red 10
Ryan Antzakles Southport 8
Ryan Ballantyne Broadbeach 3
Ryan Roberts Broadbeach 3
Ryan Snowball Surfers Paradise 2
Ryder Lucas Pacific Pines 7
Ryder Mendoza Burleigh Black 1
Ryder Mendoza Burleigh White 1
Sam (c12) Crocker Surfers Paradise 2
Sam Davis Cararra 5
Sam Murray Ormeau Blue 2
Sam Murray Ormeau Red 8
Sam Strahle Pacific Pines 6
Samuel Scott Labrador 7
Scott Arderne Palm Beach Currumbin 7
Sebastian Groux Broadbeach 10
Seth (c12 2r) Kujawski Ormeau Red 8
Seth Bentley Pacific Pines 7
Seth Mcdonald Ormeau Red 7
Seth Murran Burleigh Black 8
Seth Murran Burleigh White 1
Seth Wilson Palm Beach Currumbin 6
Shau-Lung Tickle Burleigh Black 4
Sheldon Lowndes Surfers Paradise 6
Sophie Roccisano Ormeau Red 3
Stephen Baker Burleigh Black 1
Taine Hemming-Millan Cararra 8
Taj Morley Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Tarklyn Combridge Surfers Paradise 9
Tex Milroy Tweed Coolangatta 4
Thomas Corbett Burleigh Black 1
Thomas Corbett Burleigh White 2
Thomas Damon Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Thomas Halstead Broadbeach 1
Thomas Nay Southport 1
Thomas Scrivens Cararra 8
Thomas Vaughan Tweed Coolangatta 4
Tobias Morgan Ormeau Blue 8
Tobias Morgan Ormeau Red 2
Toby Collison Tweed Coolangatta 3
Tommy Ryan Surfers Paradise 10
Travis Whitehead Southport 3
Trey Poussard Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Tullen Stanger Palm Beach Currumbin 8
Ty Lameras Ormeau Blue 6
Ty Lameras Ormeau Red 5
Ty Lockwood Tweed Coolangatta 1
Tyler May Labrador 7
Tyler Shay Surfers Paradise 2
Tyson Case Labrador 6
Urban Loveday Burleigh White 1
Van (c12 2r) Rosier Ormeau Red 9
Vern Winter Palm Beach Currumbin 1
Wil Barrett Cararra 8
Will (c12 2w) Scott Burleigh White 9
Will Delzoppo Burleigh White 9
Will Joiner Burleigh Black 2
Will Mendoza Labrador 8
William (c12 2b) Peppiatt Ormeau Blue 9
William De Ambrosis Broadbeach 8
William Mullen Broadbeach 5
William Roberts Tweed Coolangatta 4
Zac Hannasky Palm Beach Currumbin 9
Zac Jacobson Broadbeach 3
Zac Zammit Cararra 7
Zach Deakin Surfers Paradise 3
Zach Maxfield Southport 10
Zachary Lovett Cararra 1
Zachary Rubb Broadbeach 10
Zak Laracy Pacific Pines 8
Zane Phelan Surfers Paradise 7
Zavier Whieldon Broadbeach 6
Zody Bradshaw Southport 4

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links