Fixtures/Results

2019 Under 11

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aamon Dougall Pacific Pines Black 5
Aamon Dougall Pacific Pines Teal 8
Aaron Mcquaid Mudgeeraba 1
Addis Melville Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 4
Aidan Murphey Ormeau 4
Aj Hogarth Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 9
Aj Hogarth Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 1
Alessandro Gargiso Broadbeach Blue 1
Alessandro Gargiso Broadbeach Yellow 7
Alex Charlwood Pacific Pines Black 2
Alex Charlwood Pacific Pines Teal 9
Alex Cunningham Broadbeach Blue 9
Alex Cunningham Broadbeach White 1
Alex Cunningham Broadbeach Yellow 2
Alexander Jamieson Southport White 9
Angus Puntoriero Broadbeach White 7
Angus Puntoriero Broadbeach Yellow 1
Angus Clancy Ormeau 1
Anthony Pantano Burleigh Black 1
Anthony Pantano Burleigh Red 9
Anzak Jervis Tweed Coolangatta 8
Archie Harrison Burleigh Red 1
Archie Hill Broadbeach Blue 9
Archie Simpkin Cararra 10
Ashley Kent Pacific Pines Black 10
Ashley Kent Pacific Pines Teal 2
Ashton Cooper Pacific Pines Black 1
Ashton Cooper Pacific Pines Teal 7
Ashton Harris Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 9
Ashton Hatch Southport White 10
Ashton Morgan Surfers Paradise 5
Austin Carroll Burleigh Black 9
Austyn Hill Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 3
Ayden Hinz Labrador 2
Bailey Perry Mudgeeraba 7
Bailyn Gay Southport Black 10
Banjo Buckley Tweed Coolangatta 9
Beau Jorgensen Labrador 3
Benjamin Gregson Coomera 10
Benjamin Peake Southport Black 10
Benjamin Quinney Pacific Pines Black 3
Benjamin Quinney Pacific Pines Teal 8
Billy Andrews Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 2
Billy Andrews Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 6
Billy Anderson Labrador 5
Billy Hounsell Cararra 5
Blake Gowing Pacific Pines Black 10
Blake Gowing Pacific Pines Teal 3
Blake Shaw Pacific Pines Black 8
Blake Shaw Pacific Pines Teal 1
Blake Sykes Coomera 3
Bo Jackson Dorahy Southport White 9
Boh Goodyer Mudgeeraba 3
Bradley Gleeson Ormeau 5
Braigh Agnew Broadbeach Blue 2
Braigh Agnew Broadbeach Yellow 6
Brayden Dobson Ormeau 1
Brayden Rees Broadbeach White 7
Bridie Ford Ormeau 2
Brock Withers Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 8
Brock Withers Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 3
Brodie Norris Coomera 9
Brody Muller Burleigh Black 9
Brody Stephens Southport White 9
Byron Smith Tweed Coolangatta 10
Byron Welch Broadbeach White 6
Caleb Cavanough Burleigh Red 9
Callan Pyne Broadbeach White 7
Cameron Burgess Broadbeach Yellow 1
Cameron Chatfield Surfers Paradise 10
Cameron Sardoz Coomera 10
Campbell Hopwood Tweed Coolangatta 10
Charlie Eggleton Labrador 1
Charlie Haines Burleigh Red 8
Charlie Moore Surfers Paradise 8
Charlie Tarlinton Broadbeach White 7
Chase Truloff Ormeau 9
Clash Kevern Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 1
Clash Kevern Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 10
Clayton Williams Labrador 5
Cody Grimsley Southport White 10
Cody Harris Tweed Coolangatta 10
Cody Williamson Tweed Coolangatta 10
Cohen Carter Cararra 8
Cole Mulkerrins Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 4
Cole Mulkerrins Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 8
Connor Hopgood Southport Black 9
Connor Meikle Coomera 9
Connor Sharp Ormeau 1
Connor Turner Coomera 10
Cooper Annesley Pacific Pines Black 6
Cooper Annesley Pacific Pines Teal 8
Cooper Hollier Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 8
Cooper Hollier Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 1
Cooper Johnson Southport White 9
Cooper Rana Smith Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 3
Cooper Robinson Broadbeach White 8
Cooper Stapleton Burleigh Yellow 10
Cooper Wee Southport White 10
Cooper Whelan Pacific Pines Black 10
Cooper Whelan Pacific Pines Teal 7
Corey Baldwin Southport Black 9
Costa Mance Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 1
Costa Mance Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 10
Cruise Robinson Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 1
Cruise Robinson Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 6
Cruz Hill Broadbeach Blue 6
Damien Graham Cararra 10
Darcy Mckenzie Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 8
Darcy Mckenzie Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 2
Deacon Nikolajevic Pacific Pines Black 10
Deacon Nikolajevic Pacific Pines Teal 3
Declan Buckley Ormeau 7
Diesel Milne Burleigh Black 5
Dustin Bryant Cararra 9
Dylan Cairns Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 9
Dylan Cairns Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 3
Dylan Watters Mudgeeraba 6
Dyllan Whiteman Pacific Pines Black 7
Eli Dicker Cararra 4
Eli Glegg Burleigh Red 9
Eliane Wetzlar Le Moal Pacific Pines Black 7
Elijah Welsh Burleigh Black 8
Enzo Covino Broadbeach White 8
Ethan Graham Ormeau 9
Ethan Grocott Burleigh Red 7
Ethan Racette Broadbeach Yellow 7
Ethan Robertson Southport White 9
Evan Miska- McDonald Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 9
Evan Miska- McDonald Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 3
Finley Harman Tweed Coolangatta 10
Finn Booth Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 3
Finn Coughlan Broadbeach Yellow 4
Finn Turner Surfers Paradise 9
Flynn Booth Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 9
Flynn Booth Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 4
Flynn Wise Southport Black 10
Gavin Mcintyre Southport Black 10
Germaine Palmer-Peacock Southport Black 10
Ghil Grant Burleigh Yellow 10
Gus Irvine Broadbeach White 5
Gus Irvine Broadbeach Yellow 2
Hamish Lane Broadbeach White 8
Harrison Bell Southport White 8
Harrison Kennedy Cararra 10
Harrison Sullivan Pacific Pines Teal 8
Harry Hoenstok Southport Black 10
Harry Johnson Mudgeeraba 7
Harry Kershler Tweed Coolangatta 7
Harvey Chi-Collyer Burleigh Red 8
Harvey Jaques Burleigh Red 6
Hayden Heinemann Pacific Pines Black 10
Hayden Heinemann Pacific Pines Teal 3
Hayden Johnson Southport Black 10
Heath Johnson Burleigh Red 9
Heath Johnson Burleigh Yellow 3
Heath Parmenter Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 3
Heath Parmenter Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 10
Heath Robertson Cararra 10
Hudson Walsh Surfers Paradise 9
Hugo Jesse Dean Howard Broadbeach Blue 7
Hugo Jesse Dean Howard Broadbeach Yellow 1
Ilan Lewinsmith Broadbeach White 4
Isaac Bracey Broadbeach Blue 9
Isaac Bracey Broadbeach White 1
Isaac Heal Ormeau 8
Isaac Mayne Ormeau 1
Isabella Rye Coomera 3
Isaiah Leo Tweed Coolangatta 9
Jack Garland Coomera 3
Jack Gillespie-Kirley Pacific Pines Black 4
Jack Lauenstein Burleigh Red 9
Jack Morris Coomera 10
Jack Oreo Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 9
Jack Oreo Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 1
Jack White Surfers Paradise 10
Jackson Hall Broadbeach Blue 8
Jackson Jarvis Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 7
Jackson Jarvis Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 9
Jackson Knight Ormeau 9
Jackson Knoke Pacific Pines Teal 7
Jai Cooper Pacific Pines Teal 1
Jai Fowler Broadbeach Blue 9
Jai Mckenzie Broadbeach Blue 6
Jaiden Peach Pacific Pines Teal 1
Jais Le Lievre Surfers Paradise 3
Jake Callinan Cararra 10
Jake Cunningham Broadbeach Blue 9
Jake Cunningham Broadbeach Yellow 2
Jake Dixon Southport Black 10
Jake Holden Mudgeeraba 8
Jake Ormandy Surfers Paradise 10
Jake Purss Cararra 9
Jake Williams Burleigh Black 7
Jake Wilson Broadbeach Yellow 9
Jakob Cook Pacific Pines Black 1
Jakob Cook Pacific Pines Teal 7
James Hayward Cararra 4
James Milham Broadbeach Yellow 8
James Sabey Tweed Coolangatta 10
Jamie Charlwood Pacific Pines Black 1
Jamie Charlwood Pacific Pines Teal 9
Jamie Marland Ormeau 8
Jamison Frost Broadbeach Blue 9
Jardian Halliday Tweed Coolangatta 10
Jarrah Veling Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 3
Jarrah Veling Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 10
Jaspa J Haley Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 9
Jaspa J Haley Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 2
Jasper Spark Broadbeach Blue 1
Jasper Spark Broadbeach White 8
Jasper Spark Broadbeach Yellow 1
Jasper Taylor Coomera 9
Jasper Taylor Southport Black 1
Jaxon Campbell Burleigh Black 7
Jay Redford Cararra 9
Jayden Ross Southport Black 9
Jaziah Peters Labrador 5
Jesse Harding Burleigh Yellow 10
Jesse Mill Ormeau 8
Jett Green Surfers Paradise 10
Jett Warnick Mudgeeraba 5
Jez Brindley Burleigh Red 8
Jonah Saywell Burleigh Yellow 9
Jonathan Button Broadbeach Blue 6
Jordan Gale Southport Black 10
Jordan White Ormeau 9
Jordy Norris Burleigh Yellow 10
Joshua Pyke Cararra 9
Joshua Clarke Cararra 9
Joshua Hall Southport Black 2
Joshua Hall Southport White 10
Joshua James Bude Cararra 10
Joshua Robson Surfers Paradise 10
Juliano Giardina Pacific Pines Teal 1
Jye Evans Coomera 10
Kaelan Spencer Broadbeach Yellow 7
Kai Addinsall Burleigh Red 1
Kai Brindley Burleigh Red 2
Kai Demchenko Broadbeach White 8
Kai Nicholson Ormeau 6
Kallan Moore Surfers Paradise 9
Kobe-Lee Stenchion Coomera 9
Kodi Wallace Burleigh Black 3
Kody I'Anson Burleigh Yellow 10
Kody Peters Labrador 5
Kristen Kalivaci Ormeau 9
Kye Aston Tweed Coolangatta 9
Kye Edwards Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 8
Kye Edwards Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 5
Kye Watt Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 8
Kyeson Stewart Labrador 6
Lachlan Barry Southport White 9
Lachlan Dobbie Burleigh Yellow 10
Lachlan Harvey Mudgeeraba 8
Lachlan Hewitt Cararra 7
Lachlan Horton Burleigh Yellow 9
Lachlan Lowe Coomera 3
Lachlan Mckinnon Tweed Coolangatta 9
Lachlan Vah Mudgeeraba 8
Laith Scott Broadbeach Yellow 6
Levi Ireland Southport White 9
Levi Lama Labrador 6
Levi Owen Broadbeach White 7
Levi Payne Coomera 10
Lewis Homan Surfers Paradise 10
Liam Coggan Mudgeeraba 8
Liam Dunshea Broadbeach Blue 8
Liam Dunshea Broadbeach White 1
Liam Dunshea Broadbeach Yellow 1
Liam Johnston Burleigh Yellow 9
Liam Penny Pacific Pines Black 10
Liam Penny Pacific Pines Teal 2
Liam Wallace Labrador 6
Lillian Garrett Ormeau 1
Lincoln Jaksic Southport Black 10
Lincoln Phelan Surfers Paradise 9
Linkin Mitchell Burleigh Yellow 9
Lochie Hamilton Coomera 3
Lucas Doherty Southport White 9
Lucas Gross Ormeau 9
Lucas Heazlewood Labrador 5
Lucas Kady Labrador 3
Luka Varova Burleigh Red 1
Luka Varova Burleigh Yellow 10
Lukas Hall Cararra 10
Luke Bourke Pacific Pines Teal 7
Luke Kuech Burleigh Yellow 10
Luke Owen Burleigh Black 9
Madeleine Hailes Coomera 3
Marcus Trill Burleigh Yellow 9
Marshall Belcher Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 10
Mason Bradley Southport Black 9
Matthew Joyce Surfers Paradise 10
Matthew Smith Pacific Pines Black 10
Max Sitters Labrador 4
Max Aiken Broadbeach White 7
Max Benson Burleigh Black 8
Max Benson Burleigh Red 1
Max Kahler Broadbeach Blue 8
Max Kahler Broadbeach White 1
Max Mckenzie Pacific Pines Teal 9
Max Phillips Labrador 6
Maxwell Rudnick Mudgeeraba 7
Meurant Jesse Mudgeeraba 7
Mitchell Hopwood Tweed Coolangatta 10
Mitchell Smith Broadbeach Yellow 9
Mitchell Williams Mudgeeraba 8
Nash Withers Burleigh Black 9
Nate Fitzpatrick Burleigh Black 9
Nate Fitzpatrick Burleigh Red 1
Nate Round Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 1
Nate Round Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 8
Nathan Gibson Burleigh Black 9
Nayte Clayton Labrador 6
Ned Sinclair Tweed Coolangatta 9
Nicholas Beyers Southport White 9
Nicholas Merdith Surfers Paradise 9
Nixon Houlihan Southport Black 1
Nixon Houlihan Southport White 10
Noah Davis Burleigh Yellow 8
Noah Eagar Cararra 1
Noah Haslemore Cararra 9
Noah Lonergan Labrador 6
Octavius Macdonald Broadbeach Yellow 8
Odin Jeha Pacific Pines Black 10
Oliver Andrews Burleigh Black 6
Oliver Wortmann Burleigh Yellow 8
Ollie Pratt Southport Black 2
Ollie Pratt Southport White 10
Oriah Law Tweed Coolangatta 3
Oscar Harvey Cararra 4
Oscar Hope Southport Black 10
Oscar Johnson Burleigh Red 8
Oscar Mann Southport White 10
Oscar Walker Pacific Pines Black 10
Oscar Walker Pacific Pines Teal 7
Owen Delaney Labrador 1
Preston Campbell Pacific Pines Teal 1
Psalm Talau Ormeau 8
Rafferty Cleary Pacific Pines Black 8
Rafferty Cleary Pacific Pines Teal 1
Rayya Ramiah Ormeau 1
Reave Gehling Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 7
Reilly Sherlock-Clark Pacific Pines Black 9
Reilly Sherlock-Clark Pacific Pines Teal 1
Rhys Kuskey Pacific Pines Black 4
Rhys Kuskey Pacific Pines Teal 7
Rhys Stansbie Surfers Paradise 9
Riley Cooper Labrador 6
Riley Davies Broadbeach Blue 1
Riley Davies Broadbeach White 7
Riley Davies Broadbeach Yellow 3
Riley James Mudgeeraba 8
Riley Kirkup Broadbeach Blue 1
Riley Kirkup Broadbeach Yellow 7
Riley Rainer Cararra 1
Riley Smith Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 9
Riley Thompson Southport White 9
Riley Weir Tweed Coolangatta 7
Riley Williams Mudgeeraba 8
Roy Ball Tweed Coolangatta 9
Rusty Story Mudgeeraba 6
Ryan Ballantyne Broadbeach Blue 2
Ryan Ballantyne Broadbeach White 1
Ryan Ballantyne Broadbeach Yellow 8
Ryan Palmer Broadbeach Blue 2
Ryan Palmer Broadbeach White 8
Ryan Palmer Broadbeach Yellow 1
Ryan Roberts Broadbeach Blue 8
Ryan Snowball Surfers Paradise 10
Ryan Widdison Broadbeach Blue 1
Ryan Widdison Broadbeach White 2
Ryan Widdison Broadbeach Yellow 7
Ryder Guidolin Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 9
Ryder Guidolin Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 3
Ryder Lucey Broadbeach Yellow 7
Ryder Maclean Palm Beach Currumbin Gold 4
Ryder Mendoza Burleigh Red 8
Ryder Payne Burleigh Yellow 8
Sam Murray Ormeau 2
Sam Scott Burleigh Red 7
Saxon Bromhead Pacific Pines Black 8
Saxon Bromhead Pacific Pines Teal 9
Sean Tobin Coomera 10
Sebastian Calcagno Pacific Pines Black 3
Sebastian Calcagno Pacific Pines Teal 8
Seth Line Surfers Paradise 5
Stephen Baker Burleigh Black 8
Tahj Rynehart Surfers Paradise 7
Taiga Ware Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 5
Taj Bennett Southport Black 9
Taj Oconnell Tweed Coolangatta 6
Thomas Corbett Burleigh Black 8
Thomas Halstead Broadbeach White 5
Thomas Nay Southport Black 8
Timothy Christidis Surfers Paradise 9
Timothy Faber Southport Black 9
Tobias Powell Ormeau 1
Tomas Wiltshire Tweed Coolangatta 10
Tomis Dofter Broadbeach Yellow 9
Tony Bonica Coomera 10
Tony Clark Burleigh Black 8
Tristan Blair Broadbeach Yellow 7
Tristan Callaghan Burleigh Black 8
Troy Hobbs Tweed Coolangatta 9
Tyler Gaven Pacific Pines Black 1
Tyler Gaven Pacific Pines Teal 8
Tyler Green Burleigh Black 9
Tyler May Labrador 1
Tyler Shay Surfers Paradise 10
Tyler Smith Mudgeeraba 8
Urban Loveday Burleigh Red 8
Vasilis Stramarcos Southport Black 9
Vern Winter Palm Beach Currumbin Maroon 9
Vincent Mastaglia Burleigh Black 7
Wil Meyer Broadbeach Blue 9
Wil Steven Parsons Ormeau 9
Will O'Brien Surfers Paradise 10
Will Secombe Southport Black 1
Will Secombe Southport White 9
William Dubowik Coomera 3
William Kearney Burleigh Red 9
William Marks Burleigh Red 8
Xavier Hazel Broadbeach Yellow 6
Xavier Winter Ormeau 6
Zac Field Coomera 10
Zac Jacobson Broadbeach Blue 8
Zac Jacobson Broadbeach White 1
Zac Williams Surfers Paradise 8
Zachary Lovett Cararra 10
Zali Flintoff Ormeau 1
Zyon Knight Burleigh Yellow 10

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Club Links