Fixtures/Results

Fouls Summary

Player Name Team M PF TF
Aaron Lovemore Bulleen 01 14 0.0
Adam Currie Eltham 01 10 0.0
Albert Atme Marcellin 01 8 0.0
Alex Arms Whitehorse 05 11 0.0
Alexander Royal Bulleen 04 11 0.0
Andrew Collins Marcellin 01 11 0.0
Angus Janes Ivanhoe 01 9 0.0
Anthony Radatti Bulleen 05 7 0.0
Anthony Stella Banyule 01 12 0.0
Anthony Varveris Banyule 01 11 0.0
Arron Vickery Whitehorse 01 10 0.0
Ashley Goldsmith Park Orchards 01 8 0.0
Ashwin Navajeevan Doncaster 01 9 0.0
Ben Anderson Eltham 06 10 0.0
Ben Kuhar Collingwood 01 10 0.0
Ben Schneider Whitehorse 05 8 0.0
Benjamin Giosis Banyule 01 12 0.0
Billy Stingell Blackburn 01 14 0.0
Blake Charles Eltham 02 13 0.0
Braden Callaway Eltham 03 7 0.0
Bradley Johnston Eltham 03 12 0.0
Bradley Whelan Balwyn 01 7 0.0
Callum Dawson Ivanhoe 02 14 0.0
Carson Crowe Balwyn 02 14 0.0
Christian Laing Eltham 06 11 0.0
Christian Raffe Eltham 05 12 0.0
Christopher Keegan Koonung 02 11 0.0
Damon Ashby Blackburn 01 14 0.0
Damon Kemp Park Orchards 01 5 0.0
Daniel Arms Whitehorse 05 10 0.0
Daniel Couch Banyule 02 13 0.0
Daniel Creedon Blackburn 01 13 0.0
Daniel Curwen Blackburn 01 12 0.0
Daniel Ioannou Collingwood 02 12 0.0
Daniel Spencer Balwyn 01 4 0.0
Darcy Crettenden Blackburn 01 12 0.0
Dion Kapnias Balwyn 02 10 0.0
Dylan Kemp Park Orchards 01 3 0.0
Edmund Peng Ivanhoe 01 11 0.0
Ethan Appleby Eltham 04 15 0.0
Evan Lanza Eltham 03 5 0.0
Gabriel Lipinski Bulleen 05 13 0.0
Giorgio Ikosidekas Mitcham 01 14 0.0
Harrison Burgoyne Balwyn 03 13 0.0
Harrison Cantone Bulleen 03 14 0.0
Hayden Free Ivanhoe 01 9 0.0
Hugh Dugan Park Orchards 01 12 0.0
Ian Cormick Whitehorse 02 11 0.0
Iggy Ting Whitehorse 02 11 0.0
Jack Brenton Collingwood 01 9 0.0
Jack Brusamarello Whitehorse 04 12 0.0
Jack Hurst Ivanhoe 01 10 0.0
Jack Stewart Whitehorse 01 8 0.0
Jack Sullivan Ivanhoe 02 12 0.0
Jack Walker Mitcham 01 13 0.0
Jack Willoughby Eltham 03 11 0.0
Jackie Tran Balwyn 01 1 0.0
Jacob Burnham Eltham 01 13 0.0
James Dakin Whitehorse 01 13 0.0
James Mcgrath Eltham 02 14 0.0
James Ryan Bulleen 02 15 0.0
James Ryan Eltham 06 12 0.0
Jamieson Duncan Koonung 02 9 0.0
Jarad Marshman Eltham 05 15 0.0
Jared Tan Balwyn 04 5 0.0
Jeremy Collett Whitehorse 01 13 0.0
Jeremy Graf Koonung 02 12 0.0
Joel Mcelroy Bulleen 02 14 0.0
John Alexandrou Whitehorse 02 1 0.0
Jonathon Famularo Marcellin 02 10 0.0
Jordan Mandaglio Blackburn 03 11 0.0
Jordan Mitsou Koonung 05 12 0.0
Jordan Van Buuren Whitehorse 03 11 0.0
Joshua Cross Banyule 02 11 0.0
Joshua Ward Eltham 03 9 0.0
Justin Andros Marcellin 01 12 0.0
Kane Brash Park Orchards 01 12 0.0
Kerry Theodorou Collingwood 02 12 0.0
Kyle Patterson Ivanhoe 02 11 0.0
Lachlan Bacon Koonung 05 12 0.0
Lachlan Hirst Park Orchards 01 12 0.0
Lachlan Peek Banyule 02 11 0.0
Lachlan Richardson Park Orchards 01 6 0.0
Lachlan Steele Blackburn 02 10 0.0
Lee Feng Balwyn 02 13 0.0
Levi Beshara Balwyn 01 2 0.0
Liam Fletcher Park Orchards 01 9 0.0
Liam Jenkins Collingwood 02 11 0.0
Liam Macgregor Whitehorse 04 11 0.0
Louis Cunningham Marcellin 01 13 0.0
Lucas Donnar Balwyn 01 11 0.0
Luke Benness Eltham 06 12 0.0
Luke Leighton Mitcham 01 14 0.0
Luke Mcshanag-Munn Bulleen 05 11 0.0
Luke Minahan Collingwood 01 10 0.0
Luke Parisot Eltham 06 12 0.0
Luke Regester Ivanhoe 01 12 0.0
Luke Schneider Whitehorse 05 5 0.0
Mark Andros Marcellin 01 13 0.0
Matthew Beaini Marcellin 02 14 0.0
Matthew Howell Banyule 01 14 0.0
Matthew King Balwyn 01 1 0.0
Matthew Mcgregor Banyule 02 2 0.0
Matthew Pritchard Eltham 03 11 0.0
Max Booth Balwyn 03 13 0.0
Max Clarke Collingwood 01 7 0.0
Michael Naylor Koonung 03 15 0.0
Mitchell Blakis Eltham 04 15 0.0
Morgan Cremasco Bulleen 04 6 0.0
Nathan Morihovitis Eltham 04 14 0.0
Nathan Ridd Whitehorse 01 10 0.0
Nathanael Mancev Banyule 01 12 0.0
Nelson Brash Park Orchards 01 11 0.0
Nicholas Bassett-Smith Eltham 04 11 0.0
Nicholas Bird Bulleen 01 12 0.0
Nicholas Dean Marcellin 02 10 0.0
Nicholas Dozzi Marcellin 02 14 0.0
Nicholas Munday Eltham 05 14 0.0
Nicholas Nolan Eltham 01 13 0.0
Nicholas Traicevski Ivanhoe 01 12 0.0
Nick Weng Balwyn 04 13 0.0
Oliver Rewell Marcellin 02 14 0.0
Orson Mcintyre-Wills Eltham 02 11 0.0
Oscar Ling Koonung 04 7 0.0
Patrick Brenchley Blackburn 02 10 0.0
Patrick Welsh Eltham 03 6 0.0
Peter Moorhead Ivanhoe 01 9 0.0
Richmond Tay Banyule 01 13 0.0
Ricky Wait Eltham 04 6 0.0
Riley Wallace Eltham 02 13 0.0
Riordan Jones Banyule 02 12 0.0
Robert Zhong Whitehorse 02 12 0.0
Ryan Gardiner Eltham 01 14 0.0
Samuel Gibbs Ivanhoe 02 14 0.0
Samuel Laird Collingwood 02 11 0.0
Samuel Rentsch Koonung 01 13 0.0
Samuel Richards Ivanhoe 01 13 0.0
Simon Illarietti Blackburn 03 12 0.0
Tadan Vitacca Koonung 05 8 0.0
Tate Giller Eltham 06 12 0.0
Taylor Dimoski Eltham 04 11 0.0
Terry Aslanidis Doncaster 01 11 0.0
Theodore Christmann Collingwood 02 6 0.0
Thomas Brenchley Blackburn 02 3 0.0
Thomas Hyland Park Orchards 01 9 0.0
Todd Johnston Eltham 05 9 0.0
Tom Knight Banyule 01 13 0.0
Tommy Landmann Whitehorse 01 10 0.0
Trevor Edwards Blackburn 02 11 0.0
Troy Dowsett Eltham 03 8 0.0
Tyler Owen Koonung 01 13 0.0
Tyler Wallace Eltham 02 13 0.0
Tyson Vanderwert Eltham 01 11 0.0
Vaughn Salcedo Baird Balwyn 02 13 0.0
Weshin Zeyto Koonung 01 11 0.0
William Crane Whitehorse 05 10 0.0
William Ross Collingwood 01 11 0.0
William Sun Balwyn 04 6 0.0
Winston Heshusius Ivanhoe 02 13 0.0
Zac Nitchov Blackburn 02 10 0.0
Zachary Drysdale Bulleen 01 9 0.0

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

Average Points
Girls U14
Tahlia Leeson
Leader
12.0
Av Pts
Total Match Points
Girls U14
Total Free Throws Made
Girls U14
Total Two Pointers Made
Girls U14
Total Three Pointers Made
Girls U14
Chelsea Aherne
Leader
2
3PM
Pos Player Team 3PM 2 Charli Vathakos Bulleen 03 1
Total Personal Fouls
Girls U14

Sponsors

 

EDJBA Calendar

Notice Board - No Delete

 

Web Design Melbourne

 

edjba home edjba home balwyn blazers banyule hawks bulleen boomers collingwood all stars doncaster doncats eltham wildcats ivanhoe knights koonung comets marcellin eagles nunawading vikings park orchards steelers warrandyte redbacks whitehorse mustangs Image Map

Basketball Victoria News

This is also the bottom