Fixtures/Results

2019 Brisbane Juniors Under 12 - Division 3

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaron (c12) Carr IPC 6
Addison Connors IPC 1
Aidan (c12) Smart MOL 6
Aidan (c12m) Brennan KEN 2
Aiden Winfield PAR 3
Alec (c12m) Bethel KEN 2
Alex Mccreadie RED 9
Alexander (c12) Pare SPR 10
Alexander Bubb SPR 2
Alok Muthuthantri MOR 2
Andrew Ferguson ASP 1
Angus Buda MOL 5
Angus Schuppan RED 8
April Tomlinson RED 9
Archer Boorer KED 2
Archie Dutschke KED 1
Archie Lyons ASP 2
Ari (c12-3) Jorgensen ASP 10
Aron (c12) Howman IPC 5
Ashlan (c12-5) Wakelin ASP 10
Ashton (c12-3) Brown VIC 10
Austen (c12-1) King Newson MOR 1
Ava (c12) Dusan-Muir RED 10
Bailey (c12) Burrows SPR 11
Bayley (c12) Buntain KED 8
Beau Norris PAR 1
Ben (c12-4) Van Heerden MOR 4
Benjamin (c12) Jurgeleit PAR 11
Benjamin (c12) Rollinson PAR 10
Benjamin Butt VIC 4
Blake (c12) Keating MOL 6
Blake (c12) Mcnamara SPR 10
Blake (c12-3) Holland ASP 10
Brady O'Mahony MOL 5
Brayden (c12-5) Hallam ASP 1
Brodie (c12) Dixon RED 11
Brodie Martyn IPC 4
Caelan Quilter KEN 2
Callum (c12) Profke IPC 7
Callum (c12-4) Joiner MOR 4
Callum Cooper SPR 1
Cameron (c12) Plackett KED 7
Cameron (c12-3) Elliott ASP 7
Cameron O'Loughlin IPC 6
Cayden (c12) Wass IPC 7
Charlie (c12) Dutschke KED 9
Charlie (c12-3) Bennett ASP 10
Chase Mill RED 9
Chloe Watson PAR 5
Cody (c12) Lawrence RED 10
Connor (c12) Jones KED 8
Connor Faulds PAR 3
Connor Leitch SPR 9
Cooper (c12-4) Reid MOR 4
Cooper (c12m) Oghanna KEN 2
Cooper Long MOR 1
Cooper Owens MOL 5
Corey (c12) Grieve IPC 7
Daityn (c12) Mckinlay MOL 6
Damon (c12) Ridge MOL 7
Daniel (c12-3) Cake ASP 11
Daniel Harrison KEN 1
Daniel Lamb KED 1
Darcy Aquilina KED 6
Darcy Kendall MOL 5
Declan Ivermee PAR 4
Dekota Baron SPR 1
Duncan (c12) Noy PAR 11
Eli Hardey Abdy MOL 4
Eli Mcgrath IPC 3
Elijah Blake SPR 7
Erin (c12) Harmer PAR 10
Ethan (c12) Howman IPC 7
Ethan Ewert MOL 5
Finn (c12-3) O'Brien ASP 11
Finn Rice VIC 1
Francis (c12m) Lentz KEN 2
Gabriel Moschetti RED 9
George Armitage KEN 1
George Huckins KED 7
George Murphy KEN 1
Hamish (c12-3) Denholder ASP 11
Hamish (c12-3) Paterson VIC 10
Hamish Wells PAR 9
Harrison (c12) Bridge IPC 6
Harrison (c12) Clare KED 9
Harrison (c12) Ryan PAR 10
Harrison Brown KEN 1
Harrison Corser KED 3
Harry (c12-3) Pomeroy VIC 11
Harry (c12-4) Hudghton MOR 3
Harry Leclercq RED 9
Harry St John MOR 3
Harvey (c12-1) Mckavanagh MOR 2
Hayden (c12) Weir KED 8
Hayden (c12-3) Craig VIC 11
Hayden Pressley KED 7
Henry (c12m) Slatter KEN 2
Hudson Andrews KEN 2
Hugh (c12) Cockroft RED 10
Hunter (c12-4) Williams MOR 4
Immanuel Morea SPR 8
Isaiah Hillman KEN 1
Izaak (c12) Gann SPR 11
Jack (c12) Evans MOL 7
Jack (c12) Glen PAR 11
Jack (c12) Watson RED 9
Jack (c12) Woodward KED 8
Jack (c12-2) Lucas VIC 1
Jack (c12m) Boyce KEN 2
Jack Hussey SPR 3
Jackson (c12) Bridge IPC 7
Jackson (c12) Herden IPC 7
Jackson (c12-3) Hare VIC 11
Jacob (c12) Pitts PAR 10
Jacob (c12-4) Mcinerney MOR 4
Jacob Day MOR 3
Jacob Mcbrien MOR 3
Jacob Storey RED 6
Jai Mott KED 5
Jaiden (c12-3) Bonnitcha ASP 11
Jake (c12) Howlett PAR 10
Jake (c12) Mcphail IPC 7
Jake (c12-4) Eccleston MOR 4
Jake Mcveigh MOL 1
Jake Wilkins SPR 2
James Milner KED 6
Jameson (c12) Mcwatt IPC 7
Jared Moss MOL 6
Jarvis (c12m) Czarkowski KEN 2
Jarvis (c12m) Warr KEN 2
Jasper Armstrong VIC 6
Jaxon (c12) Koop MOL 6
Jaxsen Tremayne MOL 6
Jayden (c12-3) Brewster VIC 9
Jaydyn (c12) Mclean SPR 11
Jed Mcdonald-Holland ASP 8
Jett Mills MOR 1
Jett Snow ASP 8
Joe (c12) Gale SPR 11
Joel (c12-3) Van Nunspeet VIC 11
Jonah (c12-3) Hill ASP 11
Jonathon (c12-3) Culley VIC 7
Jordan (c12) Murphy IPC 7
Jordyn Adams IPC 5
Joseph Goudie KEN 2
Joseph Habermehl KED 7
Joshua (c12-3) Wood VIC 11
Joshua Ball MOL 5
Joshua Burness SPR 3
Joshua Edwards KED 1
Joshua Friedrichsen KEN 2
Joshua Schmidt KED 8
Jules (c12) Mcallister MOL 7
Justin Newman IPC 3
Kade (c12-3) Brewster VIC 10
Kai Ferguson ASP 1
Keiani Maiuri PAR 9
Kiran (c12-4) Jack Perez MOR 4
Kobi-James Dotchin RED 8
Kristian Hagedoorn MOL 6
Kupa (c12) Baldwin MOL 6
Kyan Stewart SPR 5
Kyle (c12) Murphy KED 9
Kyran Jeffreys PAR 6
Lachlan (c12) Carroll SPR 11
Lachlan (c12) Mill IPC 7
Lachlan (c12) Yeh RED 11
Lachlan (c12m) Ogle KEN 2
Lachlan Rayward IPC 2
Lachlan Smith MOL 4
Lachlan Stewart MOL 6
Lachy (c12-3) Woodman ASP 10
Landan Masters SPR 11
Laurence Charman SPR 9
Leon Yashin-Torres PAR 4
Levi (c12) Newnham IPC 6
Levi Eckersley MOR 2
Lexus Canono PAR 4
Liam (c12) Chesterman RED 11
Linkin (c12) Edyvane IPC 7
Lochlan (c12) Tietjens SPR 11
Lochlan Mcdonald MOL 7
Logan (c12) Troughton RED 9
Logan Robertson PAR 3
Louis (c12-3) Neuendorf ASP 2
Lucas (c12-4) Kenny MOR 3
Lucas Miller VIC 3
Lucas Vrijsen Fierros MOR 3
Lukas Hobart RED 9
Luke (c12-3) Dunlop ASP 11
Luke (c12-5) Buckman ASP 1
Luke Jarrett PAR 9
Luke Lowden RED 8
Luke Mckenzie RED 9
Madison Fealy SPR 2
Matteo Cortese MOR 4
Max (c12) Fisher MOL 7
Max (c12) Fitzmaurice RED 10
Max Rayward IPC 7
Max Webb ASP 2
Miller Anglesey KED 5
Mitchell (c12-4) Willis MOR 4
Mitchell Graham VIC 9
Mitchell Jackson MOR 2
Mitchell Seamer RED 3
Nanise (c13g) Mugford SPR 2
Nathan (c12-3) Miles ASP 10
Nayte (c12) Barrett RED 10
Nicolas (c12) Flynn KED 9
Noah Cruwys ASP 11
Oliver (c12m) Odgers KEN 2
Oliver Hewitt MOL 5
Oscar (c12-4) Coombs MOR 4
Oscar Cleland VIC 8
Oscar Ficca MOR 2
Owen Coughlan KED 7
Patrick (c12) Reilly PAR 10
Patrick Murphy PAR 9
Reed Hambly MOL 7
Rhys (c12-3) Baumann VIC 11
Rhys (c12-3) Mclachlan VIC 10
Riley (c12) Payne IPC 7
Riley (c12) Sara KED 9
Riley (c12) Shillabeer SPR 11
Riley (c12-3) Pearson VIC 9
Riley East KED 6
Riley Thomson MOL 6
Robert (c12-3) Crawley ASP 11
Rory (c12) Lloyd SPR 11
Rory (c12) Martin RED 10
Rory (c12-4) Lane MOR 4
Ryan (c12) Cannon IPC 7
Ryan (c12) Keir SPR 10
Ryan (c12) Stewart KED 8
Ryan Mcintosh SPR 3
Sam Cosford SPR 8
Samuel (c12m) Russell KEN 2
Samuel (c12m) Slatter KEN 2
Sebastian (c12-3) Turner ASP 10
Shane Surman VIC 6
Spencer (c12-3) Ward ASP 9
Taj (c12) Croker PAR 10
Tex (c12-3) Copeland ASP 11
Texas (c12) Winn KED 8
Thomas (c12-3) Cundy VIC 9
Thomas (c12-5) Clarke VIC 2
Thomas Laritz VIC 4
Thomas Powell ASP 1
Thomas Tregea MOL 6
Toby (c12) Bradford SPR 11
Toby Fyfe VIC 9
Tom (c12-1) Enders ASP 1
Tristan (c12-1) Cruwys ASP 2
Troy (c12) Caso KED 9
Tyban (c12) Kowald SPR 11
Tyler Murray KED 7
Tyler Sullivan ASP 1
Tyson (c12) Williams RED 10
Tyson Brown VIC 4
Will (c12-3) Flanigan VIC 10
Willem (c12) Peters RED 10
William (c12-3) Gracie VIC 2
William (c12-3) Jack VIC 10
William (c12-4) Boehm MOR 4
William (c12-5) Butt VIC 3
William (c12m) Howard KEN 1
William Clark MOR 4
William Draheim KEN 1
William Faulds PAR 4
William Lait PAR 1
William Shaw PAR 9
Xavier (c12) Martin PAR 10
Xavier (c12-3) Lalic VIC 10
Xavier Denman VIC 1
Zachary (c12) Eveans IPC 6
Zander Ryschka MOR 2
Zander Spurrell PAR 3
Zane (c12) Pendlebury KED 9
Zeth Backhouse RED 9
Zoe Mcveigh MOL 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links