Fixtures/Results

2019 Brisbane Juniors Under 16 - Division 3

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaron (c14-3) Chesterman RED 1
Aaron Werder MTG 4
Adam (c16) Dekker RED 7
Aidan (c14-3) Treacy KEN 1
Aidan (c16) Webb KEN 4
Alex (c16) Bazzano JIM 6
Alex Rice WIL 7
Alex Wright RED 1
Alexander (c16) Charlton KEN 4
Alexander Frawley MTG 4
Andrew (c16) O'Bryan RED 7
Andrew Fennessy MTG 2
Andrew Horridge MOR 8
Angus Hodges JIM 5
Archie (c14-1) Marshall COO 1
Ashton (c16-2) Clack MTG 4
Austin (c16-3) Taylforth WIL 10
Austin Mccue KEN 3
Ayush Jeet CAL 1
Bailey Eldred JIM 6
Bailey Llewellyn COO 7
Bailey Nikl RED 4
Beau Miers ASP 2
Ben Walter KEN 3
Benjamin Adams COO 1
Benjamin Chaseling COO 6
Benjamin Lucinsky SHE 1
Benjamin Waters MOR 6
Bernard Gaynor JIM 5
Bert (c16) Jarrett PAR 4
Bodie Richardson MOR 9
Bradley Welsh SHE 1
Braxtyn (c16) Hanley BEE 2
Brayden (c16) Hayes PAR 4
Brock Herrmann SHE 1
Brock Rollason MOR 9
Bron-J Kepae ZIL 1
Bryce Slattery WIL 1
Byron Howell COO 6
Caden Ferguson ASP 3
Cahil (c16-4) Dupuy ASP 3
Caine Cullen BEE 2
Caleb Back MOR 5
Caleb Beattie WIL 5
Caleb Whitehead KEN 4
Callum (c14-1) Ferguson COO 2
Callum Johnston CAL 1
Callum Silcox SHE 1
Cameron Cripps MTG 4
Cameron Doyle JIM 6
Cameron Hermansson MTG 4
Cameron Miller PAR 2
Charles Cole MOR 8
Charles Connell KEN 3
Chayme Barnett WIL 7
Clay (c16) Napier KEN 4
Cody (c16) Scanlon SHE 1
Cody (c16) Wilkinson PAR 4
Cody Peters ZIL 5
Conan (c16-3) Trewin MOR 10
Connor (c14) Zienius JIM 2
Connor (c16) Theckston BEE 2
Connor Beaman CAL 1
Connor Chadwick WIL 8
Connor Garrett BEE 2
Connor Goldsmith WIL 7
Connor Hartung MTG 4
Connor Kihlstrom-Ballin JIM 5
Connor Morfee SHE 1
Cooper Aves JIM 6
Cooper Kihlstrom-Ballin JIM 5
Cooper Marshall COO 1
Cooper Mckell PAR 2
Corey Allen MOR 3
Damian Martin MOR 7
Dane Jarvis ASP 2
Daniel (c16) Jarrett PAR 4
Daniel Calvet MTG 3
Daniel Delbridge ASP 3
Daniel Mchugh WIL 6
Daniel Plackett ASP 3
Darcy (c16) Dunstan ZIL 8
Darcy (c16-4) Suosaari ASP 3
Declan (c14) Streeter JIM 1
Deng Tong ZIL 6
Domenic (c16) Cavazza ZIL 8
Dominic Lamb PAR 3
Drew (c16) Proctor BEE 2
Drew Dicker ZIL 1
Dylan (c16) Barford BEE 2
Dylan Andrea WIL 5
Dylan Brisbane JIM 5
Dylan Crouch MOR 5
Dylan Ebertson KEN 4
Dylan Foran COO 4
Eddie Gaydon SHE 1
Edward (c16) Schuller PAR 4
Edward Morgan WIL 6
Eli (c16) Silva KEN 4
Elijah (c14-1) Glass COO 1
Elijah Maddern MOR 8
Emdadul Haque ZIL 7
Eoin Davidson MOR 9
Ethan (c16) Appleby KEN 4
Ethan Mamahit CAL 1
Ethan Rowlinson WIL 6
Ethan Waddell PAR 3
Finnian Raymond MOR 8
Fletcher (c16) Pearce JIM 6
Fletcher (c16-2) Clare MTG 4
Fletcher Brown ASP 1
Fletcher Wolf COO 8
Flynn (c16) Stewart ZIL 8
Flynn Behrend ASP 3
Frank (c16) Partsch ZIL 8
Fred Brown MOR 9
Geordie Potter WIL 1
Griffin Kelly MOR 2
Hamish Brown-Hill RED 7
Hamish Henderson SHE 1
Harrison Tei RED 5
Harrison Young CAL 1
Harry Blaser COO 7
Harry Ford SHE 1
Harry Jutsum COO 1
Harry Mccarthy MOR 8
Harry Victor COO 4
Hayden Bacon SHE 1
Hayden Choyce RED 5
Hayden Curtis RED 6
Hayden Grosvenor COO 7
Hayden Jones CAL 1
Haydn (c16) Petersen ZIL 8
Henry Bensted WIL 9
Hossain Zohar ZIL 6
Hugh Norris COO 3
Hutton (c16) Cross JIM 6
Ian Basterfield-Groves COO 6
Indiana (c14-3) Maher RED 1
Isaac (c16) Dawes JIM 6
Isaac (c16) Lihou KEN 4
Jace (c16) O'Brien ZIL 8
Jack (c16) Mcneill BEE 2
Jack (c16) Rawnsley RED 6
Jack Brennan KEN 3
Jack Enders ASP 3
Jack Hornby MOR 9
Jack Kenney ZIL 7
Jack Mcnicol COO 4
Jack Parsons PAR 3
Jack Rollason MOR 6
Jack Tocknell ASP 2
Jackson Ford WIL 8
Jackson Harvey PAR 3
Jackson Robertson PAR 3
Jackson Taylor RED 6
Jackson Van Deurse CAL 1
Jacob (c16) Faulkner SHE 1
Jacob (c16) Flegg PAR 4
Jacob (c16) Larsen ZIL 8
Jacob (c16) Thomas JIM 6
Jacob Murray BEE 1
Jai (c16) Dekker KEN 4
Jai Creed WIL 1
Jaiden Yardley RED 7
Jake (c16) Langmaid BEE 2
Jake (c16) Rowett BEE 2
Jake (c16-3) Ernst WIL 10
Jake (c16-3) Sturmer WIL 10
Jake Torney MTG 1
Jakob Davison RED 5
James Bath RED 2
James Donaghy SHE 1
James Fathers ZIL 8
James Lee CAL 1
James Robinson MTG 4
James Sullivan CAL 1
James Wylie RED 1
Jarrod Green MTG 4
Jasper Lierich COO 7
Jed Richardson WIL 8
Jensen (c14) Wolf COO 1
Jeremiah Petaia ZIL 5
Jeremy Eddes RED 6
Jet Heald WIL 9
Jett (c14-1) Lynn COO 2
Joe Fogden BEE 2
Joel (c16) Yorston ZIL 8
Jonah (c16-3) Genn COO 8
Jonah Clarke ASP 2
Jordan Burgess COO 4
Jordan Daniels ASP 3
Jordan Harris BEE 2
Jordan Hill CAL 1
Jordan Keramidopoulos WIL 8
Jordan Taglieri RED 1
Joseph (c16-3) O'Neil COO 8
Josh Miles ASP 1
Joshua (c14) Pope JIM 2
Joshua (c14-3) Castieau COO 1
Joshua (c16) Farrell ZIL 8
Joshua (c16) Field BEE 2
Joshua (c16-3) Findlay COO 8
Joshua Gaynor JIM 1
Joshua Sculpher ASP 1
Julian (c16-3) Bartlett WIL 10
Jy Bruce MOR 5
Kaden Holland SHE 1
Kai (c16) Balmer RED 7
Kaleb Nolan PAR 3
Kayne Shaw BEE 2
Keaton Hartley SHE 1
Kelsey (c16) Forster BEE 2
Kenan Sertli ASP 2
Keoni Dawes JIM 5
Kyden Brown CAL 1
Kyne (c16-2) Mcdonald MTG 4
Lachlan (c16) Clinton BEE 2
Lachlan (c16) Collett RED 7
Lachlan (c16) Forbes PAR 4
Lachlan (c16) Smith KEN 4
Lachlan (c16) Warren KEN 4
Lachlan (c16-3) Fagan MOR 10
Lachlan Blackmore MOR 6
Lachlan Harvey CAL 1
Lachlan Nelson PAR 4
Lachlan Neuendorf ASP 1
Lachlan Walsh-Woodman PAR 1
Lenny Stack MTG 4
Levi (c16) Clare PAR 4
Levi Shaw ASP 3
Lewis (c16) Gardiner ZIL 8
Lewis Glisenti RED 1
Liam Freeman WIL 7
Liam Hagarty ASP 3
Liam Watt CAL 1
Lochlan (c16) Dalrymple BEE 2
Logan Keppie RED 1
Luca Biscaro WIL 9
Lucas (c16) Rose KEN 4
Luke (c14) Brisbane JIM 3
Luke (c16-4) Miles ASP 3
Luke Clarke MTG 1
Luke Elliott RED 2
Luke Lynch MOR 5
Luke O'Halloran RED 2
Makhyah Pratt MTG 1
Marcus Khoo MTG 1
Mason (c14) Geraghty JIM 1
Mason Storer MTG 2
Matt (c16-3) Taylor WIL 10
Matthew (c16-4) Kerrison ASP 3
Matthew Dan CAL 1
Matthew Gillham JIM 5
Matthew Lang PAR 3
Matthew Wicks CAL 1
Max Tattam ASP 3
Maximus Bamberry BEE 2
Michael (c14) Pope JIM 2
Michael Gordon MTG 1
Mitchel (c16-1) Bruce MOR 2
Mitchell Burrows MOR 5
Mitchell Larsen ZIL 6
Morgan (c16-3) Blair WIL 9
Myles Brown KEN 4
Nathan (c16) Field BEE 2
Nathan Parry KEN 3
Nicholas Engi SHE 1
Nicholas Gulisano MOR 7
Nicholas Wright MTG 4
Nicolay (c16) Yashin-Torres PAR 4
Oliver (c16) Fortescue KEN 4
Oliver Arklay COO 3
Oliver Elliott COO 7
Oliver Gazenbeek ASP 3
Oliver Waugh RED 6
Oscar (c16) Loveday ZIL 8
Oscar Baker COO 1
Oscar Juffs-King RED 5
Oskah Stewart ZIL 4
Owen (c14) Maguire JIM 3
Owen Gale RED 2
Patrick (c16) Greene PAR 4
Patrick Warren COO 6
Quinn Wattis COO 6
Rex (c16-3) Coombs MOR 10
Rhys Fraser JIM 6
Rieley (c16) Halasz PAR 4
Riley Barton ASP 2
Riley Jamieson MTG 2
Riley Mcnaughton MTG 3
Rory (c16) O'Brien ZIL 8
Rory Smith KEN 4
Ruben Webb COO 2
Ryan Ferris MTG 3
Ryan Marshall SHE 1
Ryan Wilson-Mitchell KEN 4
Sam (c16) Ryan ZIL 8
Sam Windsor JIM 5
Samuel (c16) English PAR 4
Samuel Carmody MTG 1
Samuel Deahm WIL 7
Samuel Dexter RED 4
Sano (c16-2) Frederick MTG 4
Scott Gatehouse PAR 1
Sean Brazel ZIL 6
Sean Middleton CAL 1
Solofa Lemusu WIL 4
Stathi Efstathiou MTG 1
Taegan Williams RED 2
Taj (c16-2) Moncur MTG 4
Takiroa Wetere RED 5
Tazman (c16) Dolling ZIL 8
Ted Mcdonald MOR 7
Thalayn Ryschka MOR 8
Thomas (c16) Fitzsimons RED 7
Thomas Cockerill COO 6
Thomas Mccrae SHE 1
Thomas Storen COO 2
Thomas Sutton CAL 1
Thomas Webster CAL 1
Tristan West WIL 6
Tristin Khan PAR 3
Ty (c16) Porter JIM 6
Ty (c16-4) Stephenson ASP 3
Tyrone Clack MTG 3
Tyson Lane JIM 3
Varun (c16-3) Indra WIL 10
Vincent Horgan RED 1
Will (c16-3) Spencer MOR 10
Will Radcliffe SHE 1
William (c14-1) Crowe-Maxwell COO 3
William (c16) Gooding SHE 1
William (c16) Saggers RED 7
William (c16-3) Bail COO 8
William (c16-4) Ridgwell ASP 3
William Buchanan KEN 4
William Draper MTG 4
William Juillerat SHE 1
William Lockett WIL 9
William Logan CAL 1
Zac Jamieson WIL 3
Zac Melling CAL 1
Zachary Bond PAR 3
Zachary Lealiiee CAL 1
Zane Barrett SHE 1
Zane Zoss CAL 1
Zeb Jewell SHE 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links