Fixtures/Results

2019 Brisbane Juniors Under 15 Girls - Division 1

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaliyah Howard KED 8
Aaliyah Moriarty MTG 9
Aimee Bleckmann NAR 9
Ainsleigh (c15g) Pollock ASP 2
Ainsley (c15g) Thompson ASP 2
Alana Choyce NAR 10
Alexis (c15g) Ryland JIN 11
Alexis (c15g-1) Stevenson CAL 10
Alice (c15g) Buchanan NAR 1
Alice (c15g) Currie KED 10
Alice Baldelli KED 5
Aliya Walsh CAL 6
Aliyah (c15g-1) Misa CAL 9
Alysha (c15g) Nash KED 11
Alyx Clarkson VIC 6
Amali Weston CAL 7
Amber (c15g) Harvey SAN 9
Amber Brandon KED 9
Amelia (c15g) Brown MTG 10
Amelie Harper MTG 9
Amie Ryan JIN 9
Amy (c15g-2) Davison CAL 1
Amy Sharp SAN 4
Amy Weeks VIC 5
Angelique (c15g) Harrison JIN 11
Annabel Coleman WES 8
Araluen (c15g) Beckford KED 11
Aroha (c15g) Mellalieu NAR 1
Asha Parthenides MTG 9
Ashlan (c12-5) Wakelin ASP 1
Ashlee (c15g) Jones SAN 9
Ashlee (c15g) Mcniven KED 10
Ashleigh (c15g) Benson JIN 10
Ashleigh Harper SAN 7
Ava Griffiths ASP 1
Ava Guilford MTG 8
Ava Seton WES 8
Bailey (c15g) Rooks NAR 1
Bailey Tindal KED 7
Beatrice Sonquit NAR 6
Bella Watts MTG 1
Billie (c15g) Ryan WES 11
Blu Forrest KED 7
Bonita (c15g) Norman MTG 10
Breanna (c15g-1) Nolan CAL 2
Brianna Weir NAR 1
Broclyn Bray CAL 1
Bronte Campbell SAN 7
Brooke Delforce KED 1
Brooklyn Ayre NAR 9
Brylie (c15g) Waller JIN 10
Caelyn Robson JIN 10
Caitlin (c15g) Barazza WES 10
Caitlin (c15g) Savage MTG 11
Caitlin Gunn SAN 2
Caitlyn Bettington SAN 8
Caitlyn Dooner KED 3
Camryn (c15g) Martin-Southby SAN 8
Cara Campbell MTG 8
Carys Thong CAL 4
Cassandra Meadows CAL 1
Charli (c15g) Vanderlinde MTG 11
Charli Blagden SAN 6
Charlotte (c15g) Mitchem WES 10
Charlotte (c15g) O'Byrne KED 11
Charlotte (c15g-1) Hellier CAL 10
Charlotte Millen MTG 8
Chau (c15g) Nguyen KED 10
Chaye (c15g) Wilson NAR 1
Chloe (c13g) Batrachenko JIN 1
Chloe (c13g) Delforce KED 1
Chloe (c13g-1) Campbell VIC 1
Chloe (c15g) Doncaster SAN 9
Claire (c15g) Brooks NAR 10
Clara (c15g) Cooke VIC 10
Dahlia (c15g) Geesu VIC 10
Daisee (c15g) Bishop NAR 10
Daisy (c17g) Carter SAN 1
Daria (c15g-1) Bramley CAL 8
Destiny Hoppner CAL 9
Drew (c13g) Davidson MTG 1
Ebony (c15g) Milne VIC 10
Edie Mccabe WES 2
Elashai Baguley CAL 2
Elise (c15g) Hoppe JIN 11
Eliza Goffage WES 6
Eliza Haigh MTG 8
Elizabeth Chai CAL 6
Ella (c13g) Mcdonald-Holland ASP 1
Ella (c15g) Bruin NAR 1
Ella Scott KED 8
Emma (c13g) Warner ASP 1
Emma (c15g) Beer WES 11
Emma (c15g) Dunlop ASP 2
Emma (c17g) Barber WES 1
Emma (c17g) Cairns NAR 1
Emma Wang JIN 8
Emmersen Bland MTG 6
Enye (c15g) Power JIN 10
Erin (c15g-1) Taprell CAL 11
Erin Levey ASP 1
Evie (c15g) Long SAN 8
Faith (c15g) Green VIC 10
Faith Asi-Hunt KED 8
Fanolele (c13g-1) Tuitahi VIC 4
Findlay (c15g-1) Beaman CAL 9
Finn Davies WES 9
Gabrielle (c15g) Attridge ASP 2
Gabrielle (c15g) Davies WES 10
Georgia (c15g) Lwin WES 10
Georgia Carmody MTG 8
Georgia Hewett VIC 8
Grace (c15g) Wilkin ASP 2
Hailee (c15g) Koch NAR 10
Hailey (c15g) Portas NAR 9
Hana Langley KED 8
Hannah (c13g) Mcnaught CAL 1
Hannah (c13g-1) Healy VIC 2
Hannah (c15g) Markby SAN 8
Hannah (c15g) Milner KED 11
Hannah-Lee Stuart NAR 1
Harpah (c15g) Baldwick JIN 9
Harper Gilchrist VIC 8
Harriet Knijff VIC 8
Hayleigh (c15g) Fuller SAN 9
Hayley (c15g) Vanderlinde MTG 10
Hayley (c15g-2) Johnston CAL 7
Helena (c15g) Frost SAN 9
Holly (c15g) Milstead NAR 10
Ilafehi Veetutu VIC 8
Imogen Jeffrey VIC 8
Imogen Witt SAN 8
Indiana (c15g) Gosbell-Smith SAN 8
Isabel Huffman ASP 2
Isabella (c15g) Dickson ASP 2
Isabella (c15g) Hannaford WES 10
Isabowe (c13g) Schulz ASP 1
Isla (c13g-1) Channon WES 2
Jacinta (c17g) Ens CAL 3
Jacinta Baldwick JIN 8
Jade (c15g) Somerville WES 9
Jasmin (c15g) Daley NAR 10
Jasmin Loch KED 6
Jasmine (c15g) Kopacz ASP 2
Jasmine Dekker JIN 8
Jayde Radonova JIN 7
Jazinta (c15g) Hardy KED 10
Jessica (c15g) Day NAR 9
Jessica Riley VIC 9
Jodie Cloete SAN 4
Jorja (c13g) Griffiths CAL 1
Jorji (c15g-1) Collins CAL 10
Kaaterina (c15g-1) Ferris CAL 10
Kadie Fletcher NAR 8
Kailani (c13g) Bazant CAL 2
Kaitlin Rooks NAR 1
Kallisha Kelly MTG 1
Kate (c15g) Mckenna JIN 10
Kathryn Henderson KED 1
Kayla (c15g) Whelan ASP 2
Keely (c15g) Gillman MTG 11
Keira (c15g) Salmon NAR 1
Kendra Uzelac SAN 8
Keola Green SAN 7
Kezia Arayi KED 1
Kirra Tierney VIC 8
Kirralee Elies CAL 6
Kirralee Elies NAR 1
Kora Thomsen SAN 6
Kyarlah Aiga CAL 2
Lara (c15g) Cleland VIC 10
Lauren (c15g) Monson WES 10
Lauren Gardiner NAR 3
Leah (c13g) Ferguson ASP 1
Leah (c15g) Siertsema JIN 9
Leilani (c15g) Uys VIC 10
Leonia (c15g-1) Tauelangi CAL 8
Lilu Hung KED 7
Lily Shillington NAR 9
Lily Willoughby SAN 6
Lily-May (c15g) Briggs SAN 8
Lucy Gibbs KED 8
Maddison (c15g) Bloor WES 10
Maddison Tallis JIN 9
Madeleine Roos WES 6
Madeline Wilkin ASP 1
Madison (c13g) Austen ASP 1
Maria Karonis MTG 8
Marina Nissen-Buckell NAR 1
Matilda (c13g) Dooner KED 1
Matilda (c13g) Ready NAR 1
May Gleeson MTG 1
Mia (c13g) Carey CAL 1
Mia Kearney WES 9
Miriam (c15g) Thomas KED 11
Moana (c13g) Strano CAL 4
Monet (c17g) Broughton-Ferris CAL 1
Monique (c15g) Carolan SAN 8
Monique Judson WES 8
Mya Wilson MTG 7
Nakajmuing (c17g) Kalenda JIN 1
Naomi Roberts NAR 7
Natalya Johnson VIC 8
Nhu (c15g-1) Do CAL 8
Niah (c15g) Crotty MTG 11
Niamh (c15g) Restrick VIC 10
Nikita Cripps MTG 5
Nqobile Ntlabati CAL 6
Olivia (c15g) Browne JIN 11
Olivia Mclean CAL 4
Olivia Mclean NAR 1
Olivia Petrillo VIC 4
Paige Mccarthy VIC 7
Phoebe Jiannis JIN 9
Piper (c15g) Schoch JIN 10
Quyen Chu CAL 9
Rania (c15g) Crozier WES 10
Reese Holmes KED 8
Renee Toy WES 6
Ruby (c15g) Hindman WES 10
Ruby Conroy CAL 1
Ruby Dry MTG 8
Samantha Lane JIN 8
Sarah Vague WES 4
Scarlett (c15g) O'Brien SAN 9
Shae (c15g) Gordon MTG 10
Shae Maloney ASP 2
Shari (c15g) Minarcsik ASP 2
Sharlee Conroy CAL 9
Shaya (c17g) Mcintosh NAR 2
Sherry-Ann (c15g-1) Castle CAL 10
Sienna (c15g) Morassuti MTG 10
Sienna Turnbull ASP 2
Sophie (c15g) Mcdonough JIN 11
Sophie Campbell VIC 7
Stella (c15g) Tomlinson ASP 2
Tahlia (c15g) Ember JIN 10
Tahlia (c15g) Paterson WES 11
Tahlia (c15g-1) Mcnaught CAL 11
Tahlia Vanderwolf NAR 7
Taina Broomham CAL 1
Taina Broomham NAR 1
Tatum (c15g) Kerr MTG 10
Taylah (c15g) Batrachenko JIN 11
Taylor (c15g) Hamblin KED 10
Tia (c15g-2) Haddrill CAL 1
Tia (c15g-2) Haddrill NAR 1
Tiana (c13g) Limperakis CAL 3
Tiffany (c13g-1) O'Keeffe VIC 1
Trinity Veetutu VIC 1
Tully (c15g) Bunce SAN 8
Tyler (c15g-1) Bird CAL 11
Uzia (c17g) Fikiri JIN 3
Vianne (c13g) Stillman SAN 2
Xanthe (c15g) Craig MTG 10
Yasmin Townsing KED 5
Zoe Gordon VIC 7

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links