Fixtures/Results

2019 Brisbane Juniors Under 14 - Division 5

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaron-James Meibusch JIN 1
Adam (c14-6) Mcdonough JIN 2
Adam Rathbone GRE 2
Aidan (c12m) Brennan KEN 1
Aidan (c14) Ostler GRE 4
Aiden (c14-6) Duff SAN 4
Aiden Gunn JIN 2
Aiden Medson MTG 2
Aizach Duyzer WES 7
Alex (c14-6) Holmes COO 4
Alex Pankhurst FER 5
Alex Pope VIC 1
Alex Taylor WIL 9
Alexander Blackie GRE 4
Alexander Ellicott MTG 2
Alexander Whaites FER 5
Alysha Young RED 7
Amber Harries FER 6
Angus (c12-4) Pearce Mann COO 1
Angus (c14-4) Proctor KEN 9
Annabel Anderson JIM 1
Anthony (c14-5) Mahon NAR 5
Antony (c14) Stavleu ALE 4
Asher King JIM 1
Ashlan Wakelin ASP 4
Ashton Crisp VIC 5
Augustus Robinson WIL 2
Austin Kim MTG 1
Avkarn Dhamrait WIL 8
Bailey (c14-3) Warner KEN 2
Bailey Clarke JIM 7
Bailey Lesa NAR 4
Bailey Medson MTG 2
Bailey Nicholas WIL 9
Bailey Russo FER 7
Bailey Smith MTG 2
Bailey Wetzel RED 5
Bailin (c14-1) Blackmore WES 3
Balin Mayne FER 7
Ben May FER 6
Ben Parker RED 7
Benjamin (c14) Catlow-Elliott ALE 4
Benjamin (c14-6) Bale JIN 2
Benjamin Christie SAN 4
Benjamin Gomersall COO 1
Benjamin Morgan KEN 4
Billy (c14) James ALE 4
Blair (c14) Humphreys ASP 2
Blake (c14-4) Robinson KEN 10
Blake (c14-6) Diprose JIN 2
Blake Burton BEE 3
Blake Hawkins MTG 2
Blake Perkins SAN 1
Blake Strack ASP 3
Boston (c12-1) Midgley COO 1
Bradley (c14) Lonsdale ALE 4
Bradley Mackintosh WES 3
Brady (c14-5) Ryan NAR 6
Braith Shipley NAR 5
Brayden Mcswain BEE 4
Brock Copeland ASP 6
Brock Gates JIN 2
Brodie (c14) Clark BEE 4
Brodie (c14) Kempers ALE 4
Brody Robison GRE 2
Brody Stamp SAN 4
Bronson (c14-5) Shaw VIC 6
Byron Hokai ASP 4
Caitlin (c15g) Jordan BEE 1
Cale Foster ASP 3
Caleb (c14-5) Curtis RED 10
Caleb Mckay GRE 3
Calen (c14-5) Lee VIC 5
Callum Timms-Lucas JIM 2
Cameron Dubbeldam WES 8
Cameron Inglis RED 3
Cameron Moyes FER 4
Cameron Robison GRE 4
Caspar (c14-5) Cole WES 10
Cavan Limb FER 5
Charles Warburton WIL 9
Charlie Norris COO 3
Christopher Lilienstein WES 8
Christopher Sherrie COO 3
Cobi Costa VIC 2
Coby (c14-5) Rogers WIL 9
Cohen De Marte FER 6
Conner Tierney WIL 9
Connor (c14) Zienius JIM 10
Connor Macpherson NAR 5
Conor Duffy VIC 1
Cooper (c12m) Oghanna KEN 1
Cooper (c14) Manning JIM 10
Cooper (c14-5) Perham WIL 10
Cooper Jenkins BEE 2
Cooper Wojcik FER 7
Corban (c12) Farrow JIM 1
Dakotalee (c14-6) Davies SAN 4
Dallas (c14-5) Hines NAR 6
Dane Clemments ALE 1
Dane Clemments FER 6
Daniel Casey WES 9
Daniel Pacey ASP 6
Daniel Roeton VIC 2
Daniel Tatzenko FER 3
Darcy (c14-5) Balcomb RED 10
Darcy (c14-6) Dalman JIN 2
Darcy Russell MTG 1
David Hill KEN 9
Declan (c14) Streeter JIM 10
Declan Moore SAN 3
Dell Carroll RED 6
Dennis Gaynor JIM 4
Digga (c14-5) Mcdougall RED 10
Dylan (c14-6) Stackelberg SAN 4
Dylan Gant WIL 8
Dylan Kerslake FER 7
Dylan Smith MTG 1
Dysen Mayhew VIC 6
Edward Donald WES 6
Edward Holder WES 8
Elijah (c14-5) Mandile ASP 6
Elijah Greenaway VIC 4
Elijah Harris-Loft KEN 8
Elijah Mcdermott JIM 9
Elijah Weedon FER 7
Elliot Smart WES 7
Ethan (c12-4) Benporath COO 1
Ethan (c14-5) Garth ASP 6
Ethan Shanahan GRE 3
Ethan Speirs FER 6
Ethan Vanderwal WES 5
Ewan Parker WES 3
Felix (c14-4) Edensor KEN 10
Findlay Booker WES 5
Finley Johannessen WES 5
Finley Moore SAN 1
Finn Wilmot MTG 2
Flynn (c14-5) Martin NAR 6
Flynn Horne JIN 2
Flynn Salisbury WIL 5
Fox Wood FER 5
Gian De Stefani KEN 6
Hamish (c14) Stewart JIM 10
Harrison (c14-6) Sherlock SAN 4
Harrison Bau ASP 2
Harrison Osborne WIL 4
Harrison Rogers JIN 2
Harry (c14) Walker ALE 4
Harry Lennon WES 4
Harry Teale RED 3
Heinrich (c14) Wagner GRE 4
Henry (c12m) Slatter KEN 1
Henry Persal COO 3
Henry Pollard COO 3
Henry Preston WIL 5
Hudson Mccarthy ASP 2
Hudson Tolley VIC 6
Hugh Wallace MTG 1
Hugo Russ WES 7
Isaac (c14) Crimmins BEE 4
Isaac (c14) Pope JIM 10
Isaac (c14-3) Solomon COO 2
Isaac Cairns RED 7
Isaac Lynch COO 3
Isaac Smith MTG 2
Jack (c12-1) Clutton KEN 1
Jack (c12-1) Simpson ASP 2
Jack (c14-5) Bryan RED 10
Jack (c14-5) Bullock NAR 5
Jack (c14-5) Gordon ASP 6
Jack (c14-6) Congram SAN 4
Jack Hymas VIC 2
Jack Johnson COO 4
Jack Johnson JIN 2
Jack Mckee JIN 2
Jack Meehan WIL 7
Jack Patten WIL 7
Jack Riddell KEN 1
Jack Unwin JIM 1
Jack Webb WES 4
Jack Williams COO 4
Jackson (c14) Blackie GRE 4
Jackson (c14) Marsay BEE 4
Jackson (c14-4) Bryant-Houston MTG 2
Jackson (c14-4) Edser MTG 2
Jackson Darby BEE 4
Jackson Gimm-Kidman VIC 5
Jackson Morris BEE 3
Jackson Neuendorf MTG 2
Jacob (c14-5) Evans RED 10
Jacob Lees COO 4
Jaden Mckay GRE 3
Jaiden Major SAN 2
Jake Doyle RED 6
Jake Francis ALE 4
Jake Munro ASP 4
Jake Pruimboom BEE 4
Jakob Lipka ASP 5
James (c14-4) Reichmann KEN 10
James Bent JIN 1
James Britton VIC 3
James O'Gorman FER 5
Jarrett (c12) Wilson JIM 2
Jarryd Coleman JIM 8
Jaxson Davies GRE 4
Jayden Sooveere ALE 4
Jet Randall VIC 3
Jett Barker ASP 6
Joe Mcmanus COO 2
Joel (c14-5) Stokes RED 10
John Balmaceda SAN 1
John Mcphee COO 1
Johnathan (c14) Gibbon ALE 4
Johnathon Collins RED 9
Jonathan (c14-5) Rose NAR 6
Jordan Carde FER 4
Jordan Cooper SAN 4
Jordan Newell NAR 6
Jordan Thomas SAN 4
Joseph (c12) Vidoni JIM 2
Joseph (c14) Booker ALE 4
Joseph Yelavich WIL 3
Josh (c14-5) Anderson VIC 6
Joshua (c14) Pope JIM 10
Joshua (c14) Thomsen ALE 4
Joshua (c14-5) Nelson ASP 6
Joshua Gaynor JIM 9
Joshua Gegg ASP 6
Joshua Hanna RED 9
Joshua Watson COO 3
Jude Cierpicki COO 3
Jude Seton WES 6
Julian (c14-1) Cruice WES 2
Julian Cremona WES 9
Jye (c14) Playfair GRE 4
Jye Ellis NAR 6
Kaelan (c14-5) Sweatman NAR 6
Kai (c14) Bateup ALE 4
Kai (c14) Murphy ALE 4
Kai Hurley GRE 1
Kane (c14-3) Johnsson ASP 2
Kayden (c14-5) Ryan NAR 6
Kaylah (c15g) Nunn GRE 2
Keenan Bennett JIM 1
Klayton Mayne FER 5
Kobie (c12) Cunningham JIM 1
Konna Cuellar BEE 4
Kyan Dee MTG 2
Kyan Woods SAN 4
Kyle (c14) Lonsdale ALE 4
Kyle Long JIN 2
Kyle Pullar RED 4
Lacen Rogers ALE 4
Lachlan (c12m) Ogle KEN 1
Lachlan (c14) Champion JIM 10
Lachlan (c14-3) Streatfeild ASP 1
Lachlan (c14-4) Bryant KEN 10
Lachlan (c14-6) Thorburn JIN 2
Lachlan Fanning WIL 6
Lachlan Hoey ASP 1
Lachlan Lavigne MTG 2
Lachlan Marchment WIL 9
Lachlan Newberry MTG 2
Lachlan Patterson-Smyth GRE 3
Lawson Muller JIM 1
Leo (c14) Mynott GRE 4
Leo Fratus RED 3
Leo Fullagar FER 6
Leo Paraskevopoulos MTG 2
Liam (c14) Maguire JIM 10
Liam (c14-5) Dwyer RED 10
Liam (c14-5) Nicholas WIL 10
Liam Hamilton FER 7
Liam Hobart RED 6
Lincoln Campbell WES 8
Logan Bottomer VIC 5
Logan Turnbull JIN 1
Luc Boeckenholt FER 5
Luke (c12-3) Dunlop ASP 2
Luke (c14) Brisbane JIM 10
Luke (c14) Wilson ALE 4
Luke (c14-3) Mennis ASP 1
Luke (c14-4) Stephen KEN 10
Luke O'Shea SAN 1
Luke Sivyer COO 1
Mackenzie (c14-5) Hicks VIC 6
Mackinley Breslin SAN 3
Mark Charlesworth ASP 6
Mark Van Zanden JIN 2
Marley Reece WIL 6
Mason (c14) Geraghty JIM 10
Mason Bennell VIC 6
Mateo Oliveira Munro COO 3
Matteo Thomas KEN 9
Matthew Bishop FER 4
Matthew Mcginley WES 5
Matthew Rostron MTG 1
Matthew Ryan WES 9
Max (c14) Fraser JIM 10
Max (c14-3) Kerrison ASP 2
Max Blackmore GRE 3
Michael (c14) Pope JIM 10
Michael Swift RED 8
Michael Thomas WES 8
Mikiyas (c14-4) Simpson KEN 10
Mitchell (c12-1) Sceney ASP 3
Mitchell (c14) Mielesko BEE 4
Mitchell Callaway VIC 6
Nathan (c14-5) Dowd NAR 6
Nathan (c14-6) Piamonte JIN 2
Nathan Cripps MTG 2
Nathan Leo VIC 4
Nicholas (c14-5) Stevens NAR 6
Nicholas Hannay WIL 7
Nicholas Mcgibbon WIL 7
Nikalos (c14) Griffin BEE 4
Noah (c14-5) Sitcheff VIC 5
Noah Hambling RED 8
Oliver (c12m) Odgers KEN 2
Oliver (c14-5) Worldon NAR 6
Oliver (c14-6) Gower SAN 4
Oscar (c12-1) Barry COO 1
Owen (c14) Maguire JIM 10
Patrick (c14-5) Connolly NAR 6
Patrick (c14-5) Daly NAR 6
Patrick Avery WIL 9
Patrick Doyle MTG 1
Patrick Kennedy SAN 2
Patrick Nix COO 3
Patrick Scriven WIL 8
Pierce Rathbone GRE 2
Quinn Berryhill ASP 5
Ralph Hellen COO 3
Rex (c14-5) Cole VIC 6
Rhett Griffin BEE 3
Riley Brook COO 3
Riley Lightfoot COO 2
Riley Rigden COO 1
Robert (c12-3) Crawley ASP 2
Robert (c14-4) Brown KEN 10
Robert (c14-5) Donaldson VIC 6
Rocky Cullen BEE 2
Ronan Cox WIL 7
Ronan Mcgurgan WIL 7
Rory Jackson JIN 2
Rowan Parnell WES 8
Ryan (c14-5) Hooper RED 10
Ryan (c14-5) Padget NAR 6
Ryan Bensted WIL 6
Ryan Gee BEE 4
Ryan Smart MTG 1
Ryan Wey BEE 3
Rylee King RED 9
Rylie (c14) Leahy-Carson BEE 4
Sam Belcher WIL 8
Sam Kearney WES 5
Sam Spresser JIN 2
Sammy Davison ASP 5
Samuel (c12m) Russell KEN 2
Samuel Andersen VIC 5
Samuel Balkwell NAR 5
Samuel Hogan GRE 3
Samuel Johanson SAN 3
Samuel Noonan NAR 5
Samuel Nuss JIN 2
Samuel Wuttke WES 7
Sascha Holloway BEE 3
Saxon (c14-3) Fitzpatrick ASP 3
Scott (c14-4) Rabie KEN 10
Scott (c14-5) Clemens NAR 6
Sean (c12-1) Scully COO 1
Sean (c14) Bailey BEE 4
Sean Hamilton FER 7
Sean Scott GRE 1
Sebastian Burnett VIC 5
Seth (c14) Dickerson JIM 10
Sharni (c15g) Horner GRE 2
Sidney Trevaskis WES 5
Sidney Warren GRE 3
Sophie David KEN 1
Spencer (c14-3) Vann COO 1
Spencer Miller FER 6
Stuart Annand VIC 4
Sullivan (c14-6) Fitzsimmons COO 4
Tahi Clifford GRE 3
Taine Coates SAN 4
Tallum Beenders SAN 4
Tarrant Mclean KEN 7
Tex (c12-3) Copeland ASP 3
Thomas (c14-4) Parrott KEN 10
Thomas (c14-6) Sinclair SAN 4
Thomas Alexander GRE 3
Thomas Craik FER 7
Thomas Johnston WES 6
Thomas Phillips WES 8
Thomas Wilson SAN 3
Thomas Yelavich WIL 9
Timothy Bishop FER 4
Tobi Lyne JIN 1
Toby Muller JIM 1
Tom Enders ASP 3
Tom Grinham WES 6
Travis Beardsley FER 8
Trent Semiao KEN 9
Tristan Cruwys ASP 1
Troy Carroll RED 9
Tyan (c12-1) Prindable KEN 1
Tyler (c14-3) Fratus RED 1
Tyler Dymock RED 5
Tyler Genn COO 4
Tyson Warren FER 5
Wil Holland JIN 2
William (c12m) Howard KEN 2
William (c14) O'Neil JIM 9
William (c14-4) Parkinson KEN 10
William Beardsley FER 8
William Hogarth WIL 2
William Wilson ASP 6
Wyatt (c14-5) Dickson ASP 6
Xavier Martin RED 2
Xavier Mollison VIC 6
Zac Allan KEN 9
Zac Williams BEE 3
Zach Ecker RED 9
Zachary (c14) Greaves BEE 4
Zachary (c14-3) Melbourne RED 1
Zachary Keogh VIC 5
Zachary Riley WIL 7
Zachary Upton MTG 2
Zavier (c14-3) Paterson WIL 1
Zayden Pratt MTG 2
Zeke Jewell RED 2
Ziggy (c14-6) Ferguson SAN 4

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links