Fixtures/Results

2019 Brisbane Juniors Under 16 - Division 4

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaron (c14-3) Chesterman RED 2
Adam (c16) Dekker RED 3
Adam (c16-2) Gersekowski EVE 1
Adam (c16-2) Gersekowski IPC 2
Adam (c16-2) Gersekowski JIN 1
Adam (c16-2) Gersekowski WYN 2
Adam (c16-4) Bell VIC 10
Aden Neary WES 7
Aidan (c16) Palfrey VIC 1
Aidan Laubscher EVE 8
Aiden Webb TOO 6
Aj Bateup TOO 4
Alan (c14) Kennedy EVE 5
Aleem Sanni VIC 7
Alex (c14) Craigie EVE 2
Alex (c16) Bazzano JIM 4
Alexander (c16) Radovan EVE 11
Alexander (c16-4) Pidgeon WES 10
Andrew (c16) O'Bryan RED 3
Angus (c16) Hodges JIM 4
Angus Campbell WES 8
Angus Mcneill JIN 1
Angus Onn KED 6
Angus Parnell WES 5
Angus Rayson WES 6
Angus Wardlaw SPR 5
Anthony (c14) Petrides CAL 1
Anthony (c16) Kubat EVE 9
Archie (c14-1) Marshall COO 1
Ayden Bate TOO 5
Aykan Sertli ASP 3
Ayush Jeet CAL 1
Bailey (c14-3) Warner IPC 1
Bailey (c16) Eldred JIM 3
Bailey Nikl RED 2
Balin (c14) Mayne EVE 1
Bayley (c16-4) Scott JIN 11
Bayley Dunkinson JIN 7
Beau Miers ASP 5
Benjamin (c14) Bourke EVE 1
Benjamin (c16) Griffiths EVE 1
Benjamin (c16) Griffiths SPR 10
Benjamin Chaseling COO 2
Bernard (c16) Gaynor JIM 4
Bernardo Silveira E Silva WES 8
Blair (c14) Mahoney EVE 4
Blake Bourke BEE 5
Bradley (c16-1) Gates ASP 1
Braxtyn (c16) Hanley BEE 9
Breckin Hockings VIC 7
Briley Sentance EVE 2
Briley Sentance IPC 3
Briley Sentance WYN 6
Brodie (c14-2) Bourke VIC 1
Bryce (c16-4) Walker JIN 11
Bryn (c14) Corten WYN 1
Byron (c16) Newby SPR 10
Byron Howell COO 1
Caden Ferguson ASP 6
Caelen Butcher JIN 2
Cahil (c16-4) Dupuy ASP 7
Caine Cullen BEE 7
Caleb (c16) Bradford SPR 11
Callum (c14) Grundy WYN 1
Callum (c14) Hayes WYN 2
Callum (c14-1) Ferguson COO 1
Callum (c16) Johnston CAL 2
Cameron (c16-4) Burgin WES 10
Cameron Doyle JIM 1
Campbell Robertson VIC 4
Christian Stubbings ASP 4
Christopher (c14) Elsey EVE 4
Clancy Biggar TOO 3
Clancy Leadbetter TOO 5
Cody Peters ZIL 1
Connor (c16) Beaman CAL 2
Connor (c16) Fitzpatrick WYN 10
Connor (c16) Kihlstrom-Ballin JIM 4
Connor (c16) Theckston BEE 9
Connor (c16-4) Lumsden JIN 11
Connor Garrett BEE 7
Connor Larsen TOO 5
Connor Laverty WES 6
Connor Lee SPR 8
Cooper (c14-2) Stone JIN 1
Cooper (c16) Kihlstrom-Ballin JIM 4
Cooper Aves JIM 1
Cory Bradshaw VIC 1
Damian (c16) Hogan-Robertson SPR 10
Dane (c16-4) Jarvis ASP 8
Daniel (c16-1) Harris WES 1
Daniel (c16-4) Delbridge ASP 7
Daniel Brown KED 9
Daniel Plackett ASP 4
Daniel Pope VIC 1
Darcy (c14) Olssen EVE 4
Darcy (c16) Dunstan ZIL 2
Darcy (c16-4) Suosaari ASP 8
David (c16) Pitman KED 10
David Deng TOO 4
Declan (c14) Streeter JIM 1
Declan (c16) Dollimore KED 9
Declan Morton SPR 7
Declan Traise EVE 1
Declan Traise IPC 1
Declan Traise WES 7
Deng Tong ZIL 2
Domenic (c16) Cavazza VIC 1
Domenic (c16) Cavazza ZIL 2
Donald Saunders TOO 2
Douglas (c16) Ridley EVE 10
Drew (c16) Proctor BEE 9
Drew Dicker ZIL 2
Dwayne Xavier TOO 3
Dylan (c16) Barford BEE 9
Dylan (c16) Cooper EVE 1
Dylan (c16) Cooper SPR 11
Dylan Brisbane JIM 3
Dylan Hannett BEE 4
Eli (c16) Verstandig WYN 10
Elijah (c14-1) Glass COO 1
Elliott (c14) Lee WYN 2
Ethan (c16-4) Hill VIC 9
Ethan Dobie IPC 3
Ethan Mamahit CAL 1
Ethan Marsden EVE 2
Evan Kennedy VIC 9
Ewan White VIC 5
Fletcher (c16) Pearce JIM 4
Fletcher (c16-3) Wolf COO 1
Flynn (c16) Stewart ZIL 2
Flynn Behrend ASP 3
Flynn Loechel JIN 8
Frank (c16) Partsch EVE 1
Frank (c16) Partsch ZIL 2
Fyn (c16) Benzie EVE 11
Hamish (c16) Brown-Hill RED 2
Hamish Dexter KED 9
Harrison (c16) Young CAL 2
Harrison Copland TOO 6
Harrison Farley WYN 2
Harrison Howman IPC 1
Harrison Mcmain KED 7
Harrison Tei RED 3
Harrison Watters WYN 3
Harry (c16-3) Blaser COO 2
Harry (c16-4) Beeton JIN 10
Harry (c16-4) Gill JIN 11
Harry Chapman WES 2
Harry Victor COO 2
Harvee Hare VIC 2
Hayden (c16) Jones CAL 2
Hayden Choyce RED 3
Hayden Curtis RED 2
Hayden Grosvenor COO 1
Haydn (c16) Petersen EVE 1
Haydn (c16) Petersen VIC 1
Haydn (c16) Petersen ZIL 2
Hunter (c16-2) Mulder JIN 1
Hutton (c16) Cross JIM 4
Hutton Buckingham WES 9
Ian Basterfield-Groves COO 2
Isaac (c16) Dawes JIM 4
Isaac Chisholm WES 8
Isaac Rogan Benfer WYN 8
Izak Gejas ASP 2
Jace (c16) O'Brien ZIL 2
Jack (c14) Kiddy WYN 1
Jack (c16) Buckingham KED 10
Jack (c16) Gorton SPR 11
Jack (c16) Harley KED 10
Jack (c16) Kenney ZIL 2
Jack (c16) Mcneill BEE 9
Jack (c16) Rawnsley RED 3
Jack (c16) Reid KED 10
Jack (c16-4) Stone JIN 11
Jack Anastassi-Georgiou KED 3
Jack Enders ASP 5
Jack Fewster WES 3
Jack Langdon VIC 7
Jack Mcnicol COO 2
Jack Stenson ASP 6
Jackson (c16) Fisher SPR 11
Jackson (c16) Shiels SPR 10
Jackson Free SPR 4
Jackson Taylor RED 2
Jackson Van Deurse CAL 2
Jacob (c16) Hancock EVE 11
Jacob (c16) Larsen ZIL 2
Jacob (c16) Thomas JIM 4
Jacob Murray BEE 7
Jade (c16) Searies EVE 10
Jai (c14) Edmunds WYN 4
Jai (c14-2) Flanigan VIC 1
Jai Hayes IPC 1
Jai Hayes WYN 6
Jaiden Yardley RED 1
Jaiton (c16-4) Lynn WES 10
Jake (c16) Langmaid BEE 9
Jake (c16) Rowett BEE 9
Jake Wright TOO 6
Jakob (c16-1) Main VIC 2
Jakob Davison RED 3
Jamaine (c16) Van Polanen Petel SPR 11
James (c16) Fathers ZIL 1
James (c16) Kuzevich KED 10
James (c16) Lee CAL 2
James (c16) Merryfull EVE 11
James (c16) Merryfull IPC 1
James (c16) Sullivan CAL 2
James (c16-4) Banford JIN 11
James (c16-4) Turner-Fry JIN 11
James Douglas WES 8
Jamie Holzheimer SPR 6
Jarred Mackenzie VIC 8
Jasper (c16-3) Lierich COO 2
Jasper Knight JIN 1
Jayden Yule JIN 1
Jayden Yule WES 5
Jem Ryan TOO 5
Jeremiah Petaia ZIL 1
Jeremy Eddes RED 1
Joe (c16) Fogden BEE 8
Joel (c16) Walker SPR 11
Joel (c16) Yorston EVE 1
Joel (c16) Yorston ZIL 2
Joel Furnell WES 6
Joel Furnell WYN 1
John Childs VIC 9
Jonah (c16-3) Genn COO 2
Jonah Clarke ASP 7
Jonothan Finn VIC 9
Jordan (c14) Sheppard WYN 3
Jordan (c16) Hill CAL 2
Jordan (c16) Woolman-Brauer IPC 3
Jordan (c16) Woolman-Brauer WYN 7
Jordan Burgess COO 2
Jordan Daniels ASP 6
Jordan Harris BEE 5
Jordan Robinson IPC 2
Jordan Sondergeld TOO 4
Joseph (c16-3) O'Neil COO 2
Joseph Robertson IPC 3
Joseph Robertson WYN 6
Joseph Walsh TOO 5
Josh Miles ASP 7
Joshua (c14) Gaynor IPC 1
Joshua (c14) Gaynor JIM 1
Joshua (c16) Farrell ZIL 2
Joshua (c16) Field BEE 9
Joshua (c16) Vella EVE 11
Joshua (c16-3) Findlay COO 2
Joshua (c16-4) Ryan JIN 9
Joshua Challis TOO 6
Joshua Cooper ASP 3
Joshua Taylor SPR 5
Josiah Allen WES 6
Julian Dargie WES 6
Kaden (c14-2) Ford JIN 2
Kai (c16) Balmer RED 3
Kaylum (c16-4) Power-Chambers VIC 10
Kayne Shaw BEE 7
Kelsey (c16) Forster BEE 9
Kenan Sertli ASP 5
Keoni (c16) Dawes JIM 4
Kieran Mcgoldrick IPC 3
Kieran Mcgoldrick JIN 7
Koby (c14) Corten WYN 2
Korbin (c16) Geary EVE 11
Kyden (c16) Brown CAL 2
Lachlan (c16) Clinton BEE 9
Lachlan (c16) Collett RED 3
Lachlan (c16) Gray KED 10
Lachlan (c16) Merrett SPR 11
Lachlan Harvey CAL 1
Lachlan Mikeleit IPC 3
Lachlan Neuendorf ASP 5
Lachlan Phyland IPC 3
Lachlan Phyland WYN 2
Lachlan Sheldrick TOO 6
Lawson Herbert TOO 5
Levi Reti WES 6
Levi Shaw ASP 2
Lewis (c16) Gardiner EVE 1
Lewis (c16) Gardiner ZIL 2
Liam (c14-3) Clarke IPC 3
Liam (c16) Watt CAL 2
Liam (c16-4) Hagarty ASP 7
Liam Meadows WYN 7
Liam Taylor BEE 6
Loche Short VIC 8
Lochlan (c16) Dalrymple BEE 9
Lochlan Johnson WYN 5
Logan (c16) Browne SPR 11
Louis Willmott WES 2
Luke (c14) Brisbane IPC 1
Luke (c16) Taylor KED 10
Luke (c16-4) Miles ASP 7
Luke Prescott WES 8
Mason (c14) Geraghty JIM 1
Mason Houlihan ASP 1
Mason Storer WES 2
Mason Storer WYN 1
Mathew (c14-1) Bowart ASP 1
Matthew (c16) Cook KED 10
Matthew (c16) Gillham JIM 4
Matthew (c16) Williams KED 10
Matthew (c16-4) Kerrison ASP 8
Matthew Cummings WYN 9
Matthew Dan CAL 1
Matthew Dunne JIN 9
Max Tattam ASP 6
Maximus Bamberry BEE 5
Michael (c16-4) Hanna JIN 11
Michael Lucas TOO 4
Mitchell (c16-4) Holden JIN 11
Mitchell Bradshaw JIN 8
Mitchell Larsen ZIL 2
Mitchell Lewis VIC 9
Mitchell Long EVE 1
Mitchell Long IPC 3
Mitchell Long WYN 6
Mitchell Sentance EVE 2
Mitchell Sentance IPC 2
Mitchell Sentance WYN 6
Nathan (c16) Field BEE 9
Nicholas (c14) Fallis EVE 4
Nicholas (c16) Wilson KED 10
Nicholas Conrad WES 3
Nicholas Fraser SPR 9
Nicholas Powell TOO 4
Noah Cavallin KED 9
Noah Shepherdson TOO 6
Noah Spary TOO 6
Oliver (c16) Waugh RED 3
Oliver (c16-1) Cruice WES 1
Oliver (c16-4) Gazenbeek ASP 7
Oliver (c16-4) Ward WES 10
Oliver Elliott COO 1
Oscar (c16) Loveday ZIL 2
Oscar Juffs-King RED 3
Oskah Stewart ZIL 2
Owen (c14) Maguire JIM 1
Owen Capling WES 4
Owen Gale RED 3
Owen Tudor IPC 3
Patrick (c16) Filippelli KED 10
Patrick Burford VIC 7
Patrick Cashman TOO 2
Patrick Warren COO 2
Quinn Chambers VIC 3
Ra (c16) Carter SPR 10
Reiko Vermeulen JIN 4
Rhys (c16) Fraser JIM 3
Rhys Syrett EVE 8
Rigby Wilson IPC 1
Rigby Wilson WES 8
Riley (c14-2) Harris VIC 1
Riley Barton ASP 6
Riley Meadows WYN 8
Riley Woodall WES 4
Robert (c14-5) Donaldson VIC 2
Ronan (c16) Cooper Trow EVE 1
Ronan (c16) Cooper Trow SPR 11
Rory (c16) O'Brien ZIL 2
Ruben (c16) Mcintyre KED 10
Ruben Webb COO 2
Rueben Dzajkovski WES 7
Ryan (c16) Doolan EVE 10
Ryan (c16) Doolan IPC 1
Ryan Breaden WES 7
Ryan Forrester WES 1
Ryan Grove BEE 6
Ryan Perrins EVE 1
Ryan Perrins SPR 9
Ryder (c14) Crew SPR 2
Sam (c16) Catlow-Elliott WYN 9
Sam (c16) Craigie EVE 11
Sam (c16) Craigie IPC 1
Sam (c16) Ryan ZIL 2
Sam Windsor JIM 3
Sami Walsh WES 2
Samuel (c16) Harper WYN 10
Samuel Carroll EVE 4
Samuel Dexter RED 3
Samuel Elliott TOO 3
Samuel Giles WES 5
Samuel Kemph KED 8
Sean Brazel ZIL 2
Sean Middleton CAL 2
Sean Moyle KED 9
Sebastian Van Heerden JIM 3
Shaun Harvey IPC 2
Shaun Harvey WYN 4
Shawn (c16) Wilson SPR 10
Sol (c16) Taylor KED 10
Spencer (c16-4) Harris JIN 11
Stell (c16-4) Scriven VIC 10
Stephen Hasler VIC 9
Taegan Williams RED 2
Taj Kelly SPR 3
Tate Houghton VIC 4
Taylor Ryan JIN 9
Tazman (c16) Dolling EVE 2
Tazman (c16) Dolling ZIL 2
Temaku Reiner JIN 8
Thomas (c16) Brennan WYN 10
Thomas (c16) Brock EVE 11
Thomas (c16) Elton EVE 11
Thomas (c16) Fitzsimons RED 3
Thomas (c16) Webster CAL 2
Thomas (c16-1) Pfitzner WES 3
Thomas (c16-4) Beale VIC 10
Thomas Cockerill COO 1
Thomas Gainger WYN 1
Thomas Roberts WES 3
Thomas Sutton CAL 1
Toby Johnson WYN 2
Trent Harris EVE 1
Trent Harris IPC 3
Trent Harris WYN 6
Tristan Oxtoby WYN 8
Trysten Keenan VIC 8
Ty (c16) Porter JIM 4
Ty (c16-4) Stephenson ASP 8
Tyler Hoskin JIN 9
Tynan (c16-4) Smith JIN 11
Tyson Lane JIM 2
Will (c16) Hargreaves EVE 1
Will (c16) Hargreaves SPR 11
William (c14) Brown WYN 1
William (c14) Davis WYN 2
William (c14-1) Crowe-Maxwell COO 1
William (c16) Saggers RED 3
William (c16-3) Bail COO 2
William (c16-4) Ridgwell ASP 8
William Browne CAL 1
William Elsey EVE 9
William Huckins KED 4
William Logan CAL 1
William Sullivan TOO 6
Xavier Cashman TOO 5
Zac (c16) Melling CAL 2
Zac (c16-4) Larcombe VIC 10
Zachariah Harris TOO 2
Zachary (c16-1) Charter VIC 3
Zachary Lealiiee CAL 2
Zaedyn (c14) Davies EVE 2
Zahn Percy WYN 6
Zane Hammond WYN 8
Zane Zoss CAL 1
Zephram (c16-1) Chambers VIC 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links