Fixtures/Results

2019 Brisbane Juniors Under 13 Girls - Division 1

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaliyah Miller SPR 2
Abbey Cutts MTG 7
Abby Francis MTG 5
Addie Davis SAN 1
Alanna Dicks WES 5
Amelia Hooper SPR 6
Annabelle Wessling SPR 6
Beatrix Messerschmidt CAL 5
Bella Watts MTG 7
Billie Smart NOR 8
Breanna Gault VIC 8
Brigid Gunn SAN 3
Candice Wessling SPR 8
Chanel Pearson MTG 6
Charlotte (c13g-1) Russell WES 8
Charlotte Ayres NOR 7
Charlotte Polinski SAN 4
Charlotte Taplin SPR 8
Chelsea Fry SAN 2
Chloe (c13g-1) Campbell VIC 7
Chloe Cole NOR 8
Chloe Rogers NOR 9
Claire Wickham-Smith SAN 3
Claudia (c13g-1) Dargie WES 4
Crystal Elliott SAN 4
Dekota Baron SPR 7
Drew Davidson MTG 8
Ebony Sotheren-Hatton SAN 4
Eden (c13g-1) Douglas WES 9
Edie Mccabe WES 6
Ella Gallichan MTG 4
Ellie Wallin SPR 6
Eloise James MTG 8
Ember Barnsdale VIC 8
Emily Butler SAN 1
Emily Walker SPR 8
Emma (c13g-1) Stringer WES 9
Emma Beer WES 2
Eva (c13g-1) Sartor WES 8
Fanolele (c13g-1) Tuitahi VIC 7
Farradai Hopkins MTG 7
Faye (c13g-1) Holden VIC 7
Gabrielle Hirn WES 5
Gabrielle Silk CAL 5
Georgia Huguenin MTG 7
Georgia Mcnaughton MTG 8
Georgia Watterson SAN 4
Grace Batterham CAL 4
Grace Filipo NOR 9
Grace Goldie NOR 6
Gurnoor Gill CAL 5
Hannah (c13g-1) Healy VIC 8
Hannah Beckett VIC 1
Hannah Mcnaught CAL 5
Haojia Wang SAN 3
Harnoop Gill CAL 5
Indigo Van Noord SAN 2
Isabella Hall WES 6
Isabella King MTG 6
Isabella Mcdonough NOR 9
Isabella Petrillo VIC 6
Isabelle Bennett VIC 1
Isabelle Mccaffery SPR 8
Isla (c13g-1) Channon WES 9
Jessica (c13g-1) Bruce VIC 8
Jessica Hendry MTG 9
Jessica Rowntree VIC 8
Jessica Weeks VIC 2
Jorja Griffiths CAL 5
Jude Morsy WES 6
Kacey Griffiths SPR 9
Kailani Bazant CAL 4
Kallisha Kelly MTG 7
Kameryn Bray MTG 6
Lara Wiles SAN 3
Lauren Monson WES 2
Lauren Norfolk MTG 9
Leilarnie Short NOR 5
Lilly Hendry MTG 9
Lily (c13g-1) Beveridge VIC 5
Lily Lewis SPR 8
Lola Parthenides MTG 7
Lucia Butler WES 4
Lucy Long SAN 1
Lyla Weeding NOR 7
Mackinley Silvester NOR 7
Maddison Carmody NOR 8
Maddison Gann SPR 8
Madeline Pfitzner WES 9
Madison Fealy SPR 7
Madison Green NOR 7
Madison Pepper NOR 6
Mariah Kininmont NOR 7
Matilda Gillman SPR 9
Maya Hill MTG 3
Mia Carey CAL 5
Mia Tempest VIC 8
Michelle Hourigan NOR 7
Millie Pocock SAN 4
Moana Strano CAL 5
Montannah Fabian SAN 3
Nanise Mugford SPR 9
Niamh Humphrey MTG 7
Olivia Chamberlain SAN 3
Olivia Hamilton SPR 8
Olivia Zaghini CAL 4
Olympia Farbaek SPR 5
Penelope Coleman WES 4
Pippa Douglas WES 6
Poppy Freer WES 1
Remy Fanciulli NOR 8
Renee Plant SPR 6
Rose Kerr NOR 5
Rydah (c13g-1) Finney VIC 7
Samantha (c13g-1) Snowden WES 9
Samantha Carter SPR 7
Samantha Nelson VIC 1
Scarlett Blackmore WES 1
Seanna Elies CAL 5
Serena Nhliziyo CAL 5
Sienna Gordon SAN 3
Sienna Hamilton SPR 5
Sierra Forsythe NOR 6
Sophie Kalan MTG 7
Sophie Kelty CAL 4
Stella Bouma SAN 4
Tabitha Roberts NOR 7
Tara Bettington SAN 3
Teleah Hennah NOR 8
Tiana Limperakis CAL 5
Tiana Richards VIC 6
Tiarn Neho CAL 5
Tiffany (c13g-1) O'Keeffe VIC 8
Tilly Mccabe WES 4
Tyra Bell-Brooks VIC 7
Vianne Stillman SAN 4
Zoe Petrides CAL 1

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links