Fixtures/Results

2019 Brisbane Juniors Under 17 Girls - Division 2

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaliyah Howard KED 2
Abbie (c15g) Akehurst MOR 2
Abby (c15g) Berthelsen MOR 5
Abby (c17g) Ryan SAN 9
Abigail (c15g) Rogan Benfer MOR 1
Aislinn (c17g-2) Le Tran VIC 10
Alexis Kladis JIN 8
Alexis Mcallister MOR 7
Alice (c17g) Ryan ASP 6
Alice Baldelli KED 1
Alice Bonnett WES 2
Alison Campbell RED 7
Ally (c17g) Brown NAR 8
Alysha Young RED 1
Alyssa (c12) Kennedy EVE 3
Alyssa (c17g) Beasley KED 1
Alyssa (c17g) Kelly EVE 10
Alyvia Duyzer WES 8
Amber Brandon KED 1
Amelia (c15g) Brown MTG 1
Amelie (c17g) Golds WES 9
Amy (c17g-2) Robinson VIC 10
Anaya Boal MOR 4
Angelika Luistro KED 8
Angelique (c15g) Harrison JIN 6
Annabelle (c17g) James RED 10
Annika (c17g) Solloway ASP 6
Asha Parthenides MTG 1
Ashlee (c15g) Mcniven KED 2
Ashleigh (c17g-2) Tolley VIC 9
Ashleigh Gardiner VIC 7
Ataria-Jorge Phillips RED 3
Ava Seton WES 4
Batool Zimra (c17g) Hussain KED 2
Billie (c15g) Ryan WES 1
Bonnie (c17g) Parker EVE 10
Bree (c17g) Mckenzie ASP 6
Bree Merrilees NAR 7
Brianna Cook NAR 5
Brodie (c17g) Kemp JIN 10
Brooke (c17g) Hensley KED 10
Brooke Shaw SAN 5
Brylie (c15g) Waller JIN 1
Caitlin (c15g) Savage MTG 1
Caitlin (c17g) Ford WES 10
Caitlin (c17g) Renner MTG 10
Caitlin (c17g) West SAN 9
Caitlin Gale MOR 7
Caitlyn Lewis MTG 6
Cara Campbell MTG 1
Cassidy Pennycuick NAR 6
Cassie (c17g) Dover SAN 10
Chantelle (c17g) Royle ASP 6
Charli (c17g) Ellis MOR 10
Charlotte (c15g) O'Byrne KED 2
Charlotte (c15g-1) Hellier EVE 1
Charlotte (c17g-2) Healy VIC 9
Charlotte Blacker MOR 4
Charm (c17g) Nethercott MTG 9
Chau (c15g) Nguyen KED 1
Chelsea Riley VIC 8
Chloe (c17g) Dower ASP 5
Chloe (c17g) Parkes RED 10
Chloe Daveson WES 1
Chloe Mamalos SAN 6
Chloe Mclennan RED 4
Chloe White EVE 2
Ciara Marzella MOR 3
Claire Gould WES 2
Claudia (c17g) Leon WES 10
Claudia Felicissimo MOR 6
Coco (c15g) Garton MOR 1
Corin (c17g-2) Cosh VIC 10
Courtney Padget NAR 6
Dahlia (c15g) Geesu VIC 1
Daisy (c17g) Carter SAN 9
Danielle Rieley SAN 7
Delilah (c17g) Robertson MTG 10
Dominic (c17g) Campain MOR 10
Drew Lindeboom VIC 7
Ebony (c15g) Milne VIC 1
Ebony Moore JIN 7
Eleanor (c17g-1) Tuitahi VIC 1
Eliza Barnett VIC 1
Elizabeth (c13g) Cartwright EVE 1
Elizabeth Muller VIC 7
Ella Blacker MOR 6
Ella Smith SAN 4
Ella Wilkinson MTG 7
Ella-Jade Large NAR 6
Elsie (c17g) Dowiyogo KED 10
Elyse (c17g) Beattie MTG 9
Elysse Mcniven KED 7
Emily (c15g) Maguire MOR 5
Emily (c17g) Hertrick SAN 9
Emily Mort MTG 1
Emily Quick RED 3
Emily Triggs VIC 1
Emma (c15g) Dunlop ASP 1
Emma (c17g) Barber WES 9
Emma (c17g) Cairns NAR 8
Emma (c17g) Johnson EVE 9
Emma (c17g) Schofield NAR 8
Emma Wang JIN 3
Enye (c15g) Power JIN 2
Erin Levey ASP 1
Evelyn (c15g) Partel MOR 2
Evelyn (c17g-2) Humphrys VIC 9
Faith (c15g) Green VIC 1
Faith Asi-Hunt KED 1
Felicity Drake ASP 2
Finn Davies WES 1
Fizza Hussain KED 8
Freya (c17g) Martin WES 9
Gabriella Doble MTG 3
Gabrielle (c15g) Attridge ASP 1
Georgia Carmody MTG 3
Georgia Hewett VIC 1
Georgia Oliver WES 3
Grace (c15g) Wilkin ASP 4
Grace (c17g) Mahoney EVE 10
Grace (c17g) Ross MOR 10
Grace Ready NAR 5
Gracie (c17g) Paynter JIN 10
Hannah (c17g) Bradden RED 9
Hannah (c17g) Jameson SAN 9
Hannah (c17g) Wheelhouse JIN 9
Hannah Reid-Bullot RED 5
Hanne (c17g) Forsyth SAN 9
Harpah (c15g) Baldwick JIN 4
Haylee Hydes NAR 2
Holly Cawthorn KED 1
Imogen (c17g) Witts JIN 9
Imogen Davies RED 7
Imogen Mazlin SAN 6
Indiana Holdsworth JIN 8
Ingrid (c17g) Watson ASP 6
Irene Baldelli KED 3
Isabel Weckes-Huck EVE 5
Isabella (c15g) Dickson ASP 1
Isabella Kotatis RED 7
Jade (c15g) Somerville WES 6
Jade (c17g) Snowden WES 10
Jaida (c17g) Twigg SAN 10
Jaime (c17g) Taylor MOR 9
Jamie (c17g) Cotter NAR 8
Jasmin Scott EVE 5
Jasmine Armstrong EVE 4
Jasmine Dekker JIN 1
Jasmine Feltham WES 10
Jasmyn (c17g) Murphy KED 10
Jasper (c17g) Malthouse SAN 10
Jayde Radonova JIN 1
Jazinta (c15g) Hardy KED 2
Jemma (c17g) Higgins JIN 9
Jennifer (c17g) Herschell SAN 10
Jessica Riley VIC 1
Jessie (c17g) Hart SAN 10
Jodie Timms RED 5
Jordan (c17g) Ryan MOR 9
Jordyn (c17g) Hurley ASP 6
Jorja (c17g) Manix MOR 10
Jorja (c17g) Potts ASP 6
Julia (c17g) Jones EVE 10
Juliet (c17g) Hooker EVE 10
Kailee (c17g-2) Bird VIC 9
Kaitlyn Stayte VIC 8
Kalani-Eve (c17g) French NAR 7
Kasey Holleran KED 7
Kate (c17g) Goodwin NAR 8
Katelin (c17g) Berg MTG 10
Katelyn (c17g) Sanders NAR 8
Kathryn Henderson KED 2
Katie Siertsema JIN 5
Kayla (c17g) Araujo EVE 1
Kayla (c17g) Araujo RED 10
Kelsey Achilles JIN 4
Kelsie (c17g) Orthman KED 9
Kendal (c17g-1) Anderson VIC 3
Kiah (c17g) Faiva SAN 10
Kimberley (c17g) Hamer EVE 8
Kirra Tierney VIC 2
Kyah (c17g) Davies EVE 9
Kyanna (c17g) Davies EVE 1
Kyanna (c17g) Davies RED 9
Laura (c17g-2) Brown VIC 10
Lauren (c17g) Green MTG 10
Lauren Cartwright EVE 8
Lauren Jenkin MOR 6
Layla (c17g) Sobey MOR 10
Leah (c15g) Siertsema JIN 3
Liahney Black MOR 2
Lily (c17g) Carmody MTG 10
Lily Pullen WES 3
Lucinda Larter MOR 10
Lucy Mccormick MOR 3
Mackenzie (c17g) Williams EVE 9
Mackenzie Barton VIC 4
Mackenzie Brinin NAR 6
Maddison (c15g) Bloor WES 4
Maddison (c17g) Barratt KED 9
Madison (c17g) Mcinnes JIN 9
Madison Saunders JIN 6
Madison Twin VIC 1
Madisson (c17g) Miller JIN 10
Makenzie Coupe MOR 4
Marina Silveira E Silva WES 8
Matilda (c17g) Hart SAN 9
Mckenzie-Rose (c17g) Jacobs KED 10
Meg (c17g) Wilson SAN 10
Meggan (c17g) Daly NAR 8
Mia Kearney WES 5
Mia Raymond WES 6
Mia Ryan WES 8
Mikee Kent KED 1
Milla Corser-Andreasson KED 8
Miriam (c15g) Thomas KED 1
Molly Lennon WES 5
Montana (c17g) Bell ASP 5
Montanna (c17g) Stewart EVE 1
Montanna (c17g) Stewart RED 10
Morgan (c17g) Plackett ASP 6
Morgan (c17g) Shillington NAR 8
Nadia (c17g) Minter SAN 9
Nakajmuing (c17g) Kalenda JIN 9
Naomi Leech MTG 7
Natsuki (c17g) Legg EVE 10
Nicole (c17g) Elsey EVE 9
Nikita Cripps MTG 5
Nikita Duncan VIC 7
Osha Kennard MOR 5
Pania Marumaru SAN 7
Paris (c17g-2) Stagg VIC 9
Paula Thomas RED 8
Penelope (c17g) Spears MOR 9
Phoebe Flintoff ASP 3
Piper (c15g) Schoch JIN 3
Piper (c17g) Wallen RED 10
Piper Wilson WES 3
Poppy (c17g) Buchan WES 10
Praowa (c17g) Thomas RED 10
Prue (c17g) Bates NAR 8
Reggie Bradshaw RED 3
Rhianna (c17g) Meehan EVE 9
Rhiannon (c17g-2) Sayer VIC 9
Rianna (c17g) Druery MTG 10
Rieley (c17g) Bloor JIN 10
Ruby (c17g) Quinn ASP 6
Rudy (c17g) Mcaree KED 10
Rylee (c17g) Stones MTG 9
Sade Tulloch MOR 7
Samantha (c17g) Bryan SAN 9
Samantha (c17g) Luke NAR 8
Sarah Baines NAR 7
Sarah Vague WES 8
Sarai (c17g) Blaxland MTG 9
Savannah Spong MTG 7
Searra (c17g) Schippel SAN 10
Shanae (c17g) Gale JIN 10
Shantay (c17g) Edwards NAR 8
Shaya (c17g) Mcintosh NAR 8
Shayla (c17g) Lightfoot EVE 9
Sidonie Harvey ASP 1
Siena (c17g) Holland JIN 9
Sienna Hall RED 4
Sienna Turnbull ASP 3
Sophie (c13g) Dunne JIN 1
Sophie (c17g) Paterson WES 10
Sophie (c17g) Vennells ASP 6
Sophie Campbell VIC 1
Sophie Thompson MTG 6
Stephanie Healy VIC 8
Suzanne (c17g) Lubke RED 10
Tahlia (c15g) Ember JIN 3
Tahlia (c15g) Paterson WES 3
Tahlia (c17g) Anderson KED 10
Tahlia Neszpor VIC 6
Talitha Saldanha MTG 6
Tamara Turner RED 3
Tamika Smith ASP 5
Taneasha Pollard ASP 5
Tara Driscoll MTG 3
Tarell Rea SAN 2
Tatum (c15g) Kerr MTG 2
Taylor (c17g) Morden ASP 5
Taylor Carkeet MTG 5
Taylor Philippi KED 1
Tiarna (c17g) Pitman KED 9
Uzia (c17g) Fikiri JIN 10
Vaine Crombie KED 8
Waratah (c17g) Blow RED 9
Wynter Williams ASP 4
Xanthe (c15g) Craig MTG 1
Zahlie (c17g) James RED 9
Zaisha (c17g) Tate MTG 10
Zoe (c17g) Gibson MOR 10
Zoe (c17g-1) Mcnamara VIC 5
Zoe Gordon VIC 2

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links