Fixtures/Results

2019 Brisbane Juniors Under 14 - Division 3

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaron (c14-3) Chesterman RED 11
Aidan (c14-3) Downie NAR 8
Aidan (c14-3) Taylor WIL 9
Aidan (c14-3) Treacy KEN 9
Aiden (c14-3) Victor COO 11
Aiden Crack MOL 5
Alan (c14) Kennedy EVE 2
Alec (c12-1) Webb ASP 1
Alejandro Valles WYN 3
Alex (c14) Craigie EVE 2
Alex (c14-6) Holmes COO 1
Archer (c14-3) Beattie WIL 3
Ashton Crisp VIC 1
Augustus Robinson WIL 7
Austin Nolan KED 2
Bailey (c14-3) Gough NAR 8
Bailey (c14-3) Warner KEN 9
Bailey Denham COO 5
Bailey Perceval MOL 5
Bailey Wetzel RED 5
Ben (c14-3) Figallo KEN 5
Ben (c14-3) Miller RED 11
Ben (c14-3) Murphy KEN 9
Ben Parker RED 4
Benjamin (c14) Bourke EVE 2
Benjamin (c14) Matthews MOL 7
Benjamin (c14-3) Gomersall COO 9
Benjamin Verrall KED 1
Blair (c14) Humphreys MOL 7
Blair (c14) Mahoney EVE 2
Blake Strack ASP 4
Bodhi Wallen RED 9
Bodie (c14) Rowe MOL 6
Brock (c14-5) Copeland ASP 1
Brodie (c14) Hutchings KED 2
Bronson (c14-5) Shaw VIC 2
Bryce (c14-3) Meloury KEN 9
Bryn (c14) Corten WYN 10
Byron Hokai ASP 9
Cale Foster ASP 6
Caleb (c14) Matthews WYN 10
Caleb Logan MOL 6
Calen (c14-5) Lee VIC 2
Callum (c14) Grundy WYN 10
Callum (c14) Hayes WYN 10
Callum (c14-3) Craig WIL 9
Cameron (c14-3) Brady KEN 9
Cameron (c14-3) Hines NAR 8
Cameron (c14-3) Lee RED 10
Cameron Inglis RED 8
Campbell (c14-3) Waugh RED 7
Carter (c14-3) Pemberton COO 11
Carter (c14-3) Simpson NAR 9
Charles (c14) Bishop EVE 2
Charles (c14-3) Munday WIL 9
Charlie (c14) Reid KED 2
Charlie (c14-3) Pingel KEN 8
Charlie (c14-6) Norris COO 4
Charlie Hewitt MOL 3
Christopher (c14) Elsey EVE 1
Clayton (c14) Podlich KED 2
Cohan (c14-3) Ward RED 11
Cooper (c14-1) Mataia COO 5
Cooper (c14-3) Allan ASP 9
Cooper (c14-3) Carswell ASP 6
Cormac (c14-3) Williamson KEN 7
Damon (c14) Neszpor WYN 11
Daniel (c14) Sloan WYN 10
Daniel (c14-3) White COO 2
Daniel Pacey ASP 8
Daniel Roeton VIC 1
Darcy (c14) Olssen EVE 2
Declan (c14-3) Ryan KEN 7
Dell Carroll RED 7
Dustin (c14) Anderson MOL 5
Dylan (c12-1) Patterson ASP 1
Dylan (c14-3) Zimmermann NAR 9
Dysen (c14-5) Mayhew VIC 1
Eden (c14) Van Gorp EVE 2
Elijah (c14-3) Meunier NAR 9
Elijah Greenaway VIC 2
Elliot (c14) Wang WYN 11
Elliott (c14) Lee WYN 10
Eric (c14-3) Klein RED 10
Ethan (c14) Bernat MOL 6
Flynn (c14-3) Cleary WIL 11
Flynn Richards KEN 7
Flynn Salisbury WIL 3
Frederick Nash KED 1
Harrison (c12-1) Grills ASP 1
Harrison (c14) Crocker EVE 2
Harrison Bau ASP 4
Harrison Osborne WIL 1
Harry Teale RED 4
Hayden (c14-3) Smith KEN 8
Heath (c14) Cotterill MOL 7
Henry (c14-3) Hillier COO 9
Henry (c14-3) Owen WIL 11
Henry Colbert KED 1
Henry Persal COO 4
Henry Preston WIL 6
Hudson (c14-3) Mccarthy ASP 10
Hudson (c14-5) Tolley VIC 1
Hudson Hare VIC 1
Hudson Newman KED 1
Hudson Poole WIL 6
Hunter (c14) Casey MOL 5
Indiana (c14-3) Maher RED 10
Isaac (c14) Mccarthy KED 2
Isaac (c14-3) Greenwood COO 11
Isaac (c14-3) Lynch COO 10
Isaac (c14-3) Smith NAR 9
Isaac (c14-3) Solomon COO 10
Jack (c12-1) Clutton COO 3
Jack (c12-1) Simpson ASP 1
Jack (c14) Hayes MOL 6
Jack (c14) Housego WYN 10
Jack (c14) Ingram EVE 2
Jack (c14) Kiddy WYN 10
Jack (c14) Sheehan EVE 2
Jack (c14-3) Urquhart WIL 11
Jack (c14-5) Gordon ASP 6
Jack (c14-6) Williams COO 3
Jack Fitzmaurice RED 2
Jack Hymas VIC 2
Jack Meehan WIL 3
Jack Patten WIL 1
Jack Young MOL 5
Jackson (c12-1) Dalrymple COO 1
Jackson (c14) Hargreaves MOL 6
Jackson (c14-3) Schofield-East KEN 9
Jackson (c14-3) Williams WIL 11
Jackson (c14-5) Gimm-Kidman VIC 2
Jacob (c14) Norrington EVE 2
Jacob (c14-3) Lees COO 10
Jacob Partel WYN 8
Jai (c14) Edmunds WYN 10
Jai (c14-3) Dorloff KEN 9
Jaiden (c12-3) Bonnitcha ASP 1
Jaiden (c14-3) Paddy NAR 8
Jake Muller NAR 5
Jake Munro ASP 1
Jakob Lipka ASP 7
Jakoby (c14-3) Wakelin ASP 5
Jalen (c14-3) Proud ASP 8
James Britton VIC 2
James Dickson EVE 2
James Milner KED 1
Jasper Bawden ASP 3
Jaxon (c14-3) Holmes RED 10
Jay (c14-1) England ASP 2
Jayden (c14-3) Jager KEN 9
Jeremy (c14) Caso KED 2
Jeremy (c14-3) Crooks ASP 8
Jet Randall VIC 2
Jett (c14-3) Hill NAR 9
Jett Barker ASP 2
Jimi (c12-1) Bell ASP 1
Joe (c14-3) Enders ASP 5
Joe Mcmanus COO 9
Joel (c14) Sheldrick WYN 10
John (c14-3) Delbridge ASP 5
John Mcphee COO 1
Jonathan (c14-5) Rose NAR 1
Jordan (c14) Sheppard WYN 11
Jordan (c14-3) King NAR 7
Joseph Powell MOL 6
Joseph Yelavich WIL 8
Josh (c14-5) Anderson VIC 2
Joshua (c14) Williams KED 2
Joshua (c14-1) Castieau COO 6
Joshua (c14-3) Imecs WIL 10
Joshua (c14-3) Whitehead KEN 8
Joshua (c14-5) Gegg ASP 7
Joshua (c14-5) Nelson ASP 1
Joshua Watson COO 7
Jye (c14) Abberley MOL 7
Jye Ellis NAR 2
Kadyn (c14-3) Reavley NAR 8
Kalan (c14) Gale MOL 6
Kane (c14-3) Cumming ASP 1
Kane (c14-3) Johnsson ASP 11
Karl (c14) Mccabe EVE 2
Kaylan (c14) Lightfoot EVE 2
Kobe (c14-3) French NAR 5
Koby (c14) Corten WYN 10
Kody Martin KED 2
Krish (c14) Singh WYN 10
Kurt Jewell ASP 9
Kye (c14-3) Sinclair RED 10
Kye Pendlebury KED 1
Kyle Pullar RED 1
Lachlan (c14) Hunter KED 2
Lachlan (c14-3) Niven RED 10
Lachlan (c14-3) Park COO 3
Lachlan (c14-3) Rawson KEN 4
Lachlan (c14-3) Scudamore NAR 9
Lachlan (c14-3) Streatfeild ASP 10
Lachlan Bailey KEN 7
Lachlan Fanning WIL 4
Lachlan Hoey MOL 4
Lachy (c12-3) Woodman ASP 1
Leo Fratus RED 8
Liam (c14) Thompson KED 2
Liam (c14-3) Clarke KEN 8
Liam (c14-3) Lewis NAR 9
Liam Coughlan KED 2
Liam Hobart RED 3
Linc (c14-3) Bentley KEN 9
Logan (c14-5) Bottomer VIC 2
Louis (c14) Robertson KED 1
Luca Maddox COO 7
Lucas (c14-3) Cole RED 11
Lucas (c14-3) Yeo KEN 5
Luka Nenadovic ASP 1
Luke (c12-3) Dunlop ASP 2
Luke (c14) Curtis EVE 2
Luke (c14-3) Brushfield ASP 1
Luke (c14-3) Mennis ASP 10
Luke Valencia MOL 4
Mackenzie (c14-5) Hicks VIC 2
Maddyx (c14-3) Taborsky ASP 7
Marcus (c14-3) Zipf WIL 3
Mark (c14-5) Charlesworth ASP 1
Marley Reece WIL 4
Mason (c14-3) Garbers NAR 7
Mason (c14-5) Bennell VIC 2
Mateo Oliveira Munro COO 8
Matthew (c14-3) Hamilton COO 9
Maverick (c14-3) Garaicoa RED 11
Max (c14-3) Kerrison ASP 11
Max Ryan MOL 6
Maxwell (c14-3) Brock WIL 11
Mitchell (c12-1) Sceney ASP 1
Mitchell (c14) Gray KED 2
Mitchell (c14) Henderson EVE 1
Mitchell Callaway VIC 1
Nathan Leo VIC 2
Nelson (c14-3) Mcginley WIL 11
Nicholas (c14) Birch MOL 7
Nicholas (c14) Bourke EVE 2
Nicholas (c14) Fallis EVE 2
Nicholas (c14-5) Stevens NAR 2
Noah (c14) Moss MOL 7
Noah (c14) Yarwood EVE 2
Noah (c14-5) Sitcheff VIC 2
Noah Shorten WIL 8
Oliver (c14-1) Brightwell ASP 3
Oliver (c14-3) Beattie WIL 8
Oliver (c14-3) Scully COO 5
Oliver (c14-3) Troughton RED 8
Oliver Cottam WIL 8
Oliver Hewitt MOL 1
Oliver Johnston KED 1
Orlando (c14-3) Bell Bray COO 11
Oscar (c14) Pickering WYN 10
Owen (c14-3) Richardson NAR 8
Patrick (c14-5) Connolly NAR 2
Phoenix Sword WYN 6
Ralph (c14-6) Hellen COO 2
Reuben (c14-3) Jutsum COO 4
Rex (c14-5) Cole VIC 2
Riley Lightfoot COO 2
Robert (c14-5) Donaldson VIC 2
Robert Wilkinson KEN 8
Rohan (c14) Mccartin WYN 10
Ryan (c14) Harder EVE 2
Ryan (c14) Murphy KED 2
Ryan (c14-3) Brown RED 11
Ryan (c14-3) Cook ASP 11
Ryan (c14-3) Eddes RED 11
Ryan Bensted WIL 2
Sam Paice MOL 6
Sammy Davison ASP 8
Samuel (c14-3) Burton WIL 11
Samuel (c14-3) Thackwray NAR 9
Samuel (c14-5) Andersen VIC 2
Samuel Wilson KED 2
Saxon (c14-3) Fitzpatrick ASP 11
Scott (c14-5) Clemens NAR 2
Sean (c14-3) Sleep COO 8
Sebastian Burnett VIC 1
Shaun (c14-3) Swindells NAR 9
Spencer (c14-3) Vann COO 11
Stuart Annand VIC 2
Theo Lang KED 1
Thomas (c14-3) Audet COO 2
Thomas (c14-3) Cassell WIL 11
Thomas (c14-3) Madden NAR 8
Thomas (c14-3) Steel ASP 4
Thomas (c14-3) Williams WIL 10
Thomas (c14-4) Parrott KEN 3
Thomas (c14-5) Yelavich WIL 1
Thomas Mckenzie EVE 2
Tigh (c14) Selby KED 2
Toby Johnson WYN 8
Tom (c12-1) Enders ASP 1
Tomhas (c14) Heery MOL 6
Tommy Paech NAR 6
Tristan (c12-1) Cruwys ASP 1
Troy (c14-5) Carroll RED 2
Ty (c14) Horsfield WYN 10
Tyan (c12-1) Prindable COO 2
Tyler (c14) White MOL 7
Tyler (c14-3) Fratus RED 10
Tyler (c14-6) Genn COO 3
Willem (c14) Kennedy KED 2
William (c12-1) Trethewey COO 2
William (c14) Brown WYN 11
William (c14) Davis WYN 11
William (c14) Hood KED 2
William (c14-5) Wilson ASP 5
William Hogarth WIL 4
William Waring KED 1
Xavier (c14-3) Mawson NAR 2
Xavier (c14-3) O'Donnell KEN 8
Xavier Cook MOL 5
Xavier Martin RED 3
Zac (c14-3) Salter WIL 8
Zachary (c14-3) Melbourne RED 10
Zachary (c14-5) Keogh VIC 2
Zack (c14-3) Rogers KEN 7
Zaedyn (c14) Davies EVE 2
Zavier (c14-3) Paterson WIL 11
Zeke Jewell RED 8

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links