Fixtures/Results

2019 Brisbane Juniors Under 14 - Division 4

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaron-James Meibusch JIN 2
Adam (c14-6) Mcdonough JIN 2
Adam Barker SPR 8
Aidan (c14-3) Treacy KEN 2
Aiden (c14-4) Medson MTG 8
Aiden (c14-6) Gunn JIN 2
Aiden Ryan SPR 6
Alan (c14) Kennedy EVE 9
Alec (c14) Maddocks SPR 9
Alex (c14) Craigie EVE 9
Alex (c14) Piamonte YER 10
Alex Holmes MOR 9
Alex Pankhurst FER 2
Alex Rollston YER 8
Alexander Ellicott MTG 7
Alexander Niven YER 7
Alexander Power MOR 8
Alexander Whaites FER 1
Alyssa (c12) Kennedy EVE 2
Amber Harries FER 1
Angus Hatcher MOG 6
Anthony (c14-5) Mahon NAR 4
Arabella (c13g) Hancock MOG 5
Ash Blaxland SPR 8
Asher King MTG 7
Ashlan (c12-5) Wakelin ASP 3
Ashley (c14) Pidgeon MOG 10
Ashley Rolfe JIN 2
Ashton Crisp VIC 1
Ashwyn (c14) Smith MOG 11
Askin (c14) Lockhart MOG 11
Austin Kim MTG 8
Austin Nolan KED 7
Bailey (c14) Jennings YER 11
Bailey (c14-3) Warner KEN 2
Bailey (c14-4) Medson MTG 8
Bailey (c14-4) Smith MTG 7
Bailey Lesa NAR 4
Bailey Russo FER 1
Balin (c14) Mayne FER 2
Ben (c14-3) Figallo KEN 2
Ben (c14-3) Murphy KEN 2
Benjamin (c14) Bourke EVE 9
Benjamin (c14) Fearn MOG 10
Benjamin (c14) Matheson MOG 10
Benjamin (c14-6) Bale JIN 2
Benjamin Verrall KED 5
Blair (c14) Mahoney EVE 8
Blake (c12-3) Holland ASP 2
Blake (c14-4) Mclachlan SHE 9
Blake (c14-6) Diprose JIN 2
Blake Hawkins MTG 6
Blake Strack ASP 4
Blake Zielke MOR 5
Brady (c14-4) Hipkins SHE 11
Brady (c14-5) Ryan NAR 4
Braith (c14-4) Jobson SHE 10
Braith Shipley NAR 4
Brock (c14-5) Copeland ASP 3
Brock (c14-6) Gates JIN 2
Brock Free SPR 7
Brock Torney MTG 5
Brodie (c14) Hutchings KED 6
Bronson (c14-5) Shaw VIC 2
Bryce (c14-3) Meloury KEN 2
Byron (c14-2) Rigby VIC 1
Caitlin Fuller MOG 1
Cale Foster ASP 2
Calen (c14-5) Lee VIC 2
Cameron (c12-3) Elliott ASP 1
Cameron (c14-3) Brady KEN 2
Cameron (c14-3) Hines NAR 2
Cameron Moyes FER 2
Carter Mangan MOR 9
Cavan Limb FER 2
Charles (c14) Bishop EVE 9
Charlie (c14) Reid KED 6
Charlie (c14-3) Pingel KEN 2
Christopher (c14) Elsey EVE 9
Clayton (c14) Podlich KED 7
Clayton Schilg YER 9
Cohen De Marte FER 2
Cohen Shaw SPR 8
Connor (c14) Christofidis YER 10
Connor (c14) Mcintosh SPR 10
Connor (c14-4) Doherty SHE 11
Connor Crawford-Flett MOR 4
Connor Macpherson NAR 3
Connor Sobey MOR 3
Conor Duffy VIC 1
Cooper (c14) Webster YER 10
Cooper (c14) Wojcik FER 2
Cooper (c14-4) Rowlings SHE 11
Cooper Joseph MOR 1
Cooper Pell MOR 7
Corben (c14) Scalzo SPR 9
Cormac (c14-3) Williamson KEN 2
Dallas (c14-5) Hines NAR 4
Dane Clemments FER 1
Daniel Hochart MOR 8
Daniel Pacey ASP 1
Daniel Roeton VIC 2
Daniel Tatzenko FER 2
Darcy (c14) Olssen EVE 8
Darcy (c14-6) Dalman JIN 2
Darcy Russell MTG 6
Declan (c14-3) Ryan KEN 1
Declan (c14-4) Ryschka MOR 10
Declan Fuller MOG 8
Devraj Devraj SHE 5
Dustin (c14) Anderson ASP 1
Dylan (c14-4) Bubbert MOR 10
Dylan Smith MTG 1
Dysen (c14-5) Mayhew VIC 2
Eden (c14) Van Gorp EVE 9
Elijah (c14-4) Mansfield SHE 10
Elijah (c14-5) Mandile ASP 4
Elijah Weedon FER 1
Emma (c13g) Fauser MOG 4
Ethan (c14-5) Garth ASP 4
Ethan Speirs FER 2
Finn (c12-3) O'Brien ASP 2
Finn Donaldson SHE 8
Finn Wilmot MTG 3
Flynn (c14-5) Martin NAR 4
Flynn (c14-6) Horne JIN 1
Fox Wood FER 2
Frasier Lay MOR 3
Frederick Nash KED 6
Georgia Masters SPR 6
Hamish (c12) Hatcher MOG 4
Hamish Webster SPR 6
Harrison (c14) Crocker EVE 8
Harrison Bau ASP 1
Harrison Pickering MOR 5
Harrison Rogers JIN 2
Harry Abell MOR 5
Harvey (c12) Lockhart MOG 2
Harvey (c14) Palmer YER 10
Hayden (c14-3) Smith KEN 1
Henry Colbert KED 6
Hudson (c14-3) Mccarthy ASP 3
Hudson (c14-5) Tolley VIC 2
Hudson Newman KED 6
Hugh Wallace MTG 7
Hunter Gorton SPR 9
Isaac (c14) Mccarthy KED 6
Isaac (c14-4) Smith MTG 8
Isaac Mellish MOR 2
J Sloan SHE 6
Jack (c12) Slater SHE 3
Jack (c14) Cosgrove YER 11
Jack (c14) Ingram EVE 8
Jack (c14) O'Leary SPR 10
Jack (c14) Sheehan EVE 9
Jack (c14) Williams YER 11
Jack (c14-4) Curtain SHE 10
Jack (c14-4) Matthews SHE 10
Jack (c14-5) Bullock NAR 4
Jack (c14-5) Gordon ASP 4
Jack (c14-6) Johnson JIN 2
Jack Harrison SHE 1
Jack Leafe SPR 8
Jack Mckee JIN 1
Jack Prokos MOR 2
Jackson (c14-3) Schofield-East KEN 2
Jackson (c14-4) Bryant-Houston MTG 9
Jackson (c14-4) Edser MTG 9
Jackson (c14-5) Gimm-Kidman VIC 2
Jackson Lance MOR 9
Jackson Neuendorf MTG 7
Jacob (c14) Norrington EVE 9
Jacob Bryant SPR 9
Jai (c14-3) Dorloff KEN 1
Jake Collins YER 9
Jake Munro ASP 4
Jakob Lipka ASP 2
James (c14) Steff MOG 11
James Bent JIN 1
James Britton VIC 1
James Dickson EVE 4
Jason Bell MOG 1
Jasper Gricks MOR 2
Jayden (c14-3) Jager KEN 2
Jayden (c14-4) Tebble SHE 11
Jayden Harris JIN 1
Jaydon Macaulay SHE 1
Jed (c14-4) Bostock SHE 11
Jed (c14-4) Hooper SHE 10
Jensen (c14) Wolf YER 11
Jeremy (c14) Caso KED 5
Jet Randall VIC 1
Jett Barker ASP 1
Joe (c14) Auty MOG 10
Jonah Waterson MOR 1
Jonathan (c14) Wessling SPR 9
Jonathan (c14-5) Rose NAR 4
Jordan Carde FER 2
Jordan Newell NAR 1
Jorja (c13g) Hancock MOG 5
Josh (c14-5) Anderson VIC 2
Josh Walker MOR 7
Joshua (c14) Williams KED 6
Joshua (c14-3) Whitehead KEN 2
Joshua (c14-5) Gegg ASP 3
Joshua (c14-5) Nelson ASP 4
Joshua Ferris MTG 4
Joshua Taylor SPR 1
Julian (c12) Reitsma SHE 2
Julius Spears MOR 2
Jye Ellis NAR 1
Kade (c14) Russell SPR 10
Kaelan (c14-5) Sweatman NAR 4
Kaiam Martin MOG 5
Kaiden Smith YER 9
Kaitlyn Smith MOG 4
Kane (c14-3) Johnsson ASP 2
Kane Phelan SHE 9
Karl (c14) Mccabe EVE 8
Kayden (c14-5) Ryan NAR 4
Kayden Toohey MTG 3
Kaylan (c14) Lightfoot EVE 8
Keenan Bennett MTG 8
Klayton Mayne FER 2
Kody Martin KED 6
Konstantinos Misopapas SHE 8
Kurtis Dunn MOR 9
Kyan (c14-4) Dee MTG 7
Kye (c14-1) Van Beest SHE 1
Kye Pendlebury KED 7
Kyle (c14-6) Long JIN 2
Lachlan (c14) Hunter KED 6
Lachlan (c14) Steff MOG 10
Lachlan (c14-3) Rawson KEN 2
Lachlan (c14-3) Streatfeild ASP 2
Lachlan (c14-4) Allen MOR 10
Lachlan (c14-4) Kinch MOR 10
Lachlan (c14-4) Lavigne MTG 8
Lachlan (c14-4) Newberry MTG 8
Lachlan (c14-6) Thorburn JIN 2
Lachlan Bailey KEN 2
Lachlan Hoey ASP 1
Lachlan Reid SPR 8
Lachlan Sey MOR 4
Leo Fullagar FER 1
Leo Paraskevopoulos MTG 6
Liam (c14) Hamilton FER 2
Liam (c14) Kena YER 10
Liam (c14) Thompson KED 7
Liam (c14-3) Clarke KEN 2
Liam Coughlan KED 5
Liam Mitchell SHE 9
Liam Softley MOR 3
Linc (c14-3) Bentley KEN 2
Logan (c14) Weaver YER 10
Logan (c14-5) Bottomer VIC 2
Logan Turnbull JIN 1
Louis (c14) Robertson KED 6
Luc Boeckenholt FER 1
Lucas (c14-3) Yeo KEN 2
Luke (c14) Curtis EVE 9
Luke (c14) Kirkman YER 11
Mackenzie (c14) Douglas YER 9
Mackenzie (c14-5) Hicks VIC 2
Mark (c14-5) Charlesworth ASP 3
Mark Van Zanden JIN 2
Maryshae Green MOG 1
Mason (c14-5) Bennell VIC 1
Matthew Bayley MOG 7
Matthew Bishop FER 1
Matthew Forsyth MOR 1
Matthew Rostron MTG 6
Max (c14) Blaser YER 10
Max (c14-3) Kerrison ASP 2
Max Alpar MOR 8
Max Milner MOR 6
Max Robinson MOR 8
Miles (c14-4) Maclennan MOR 10
Mitchell (c14) Gray KED 6
Mitchell (c14) Henderson EVE 9
Mitchell Callaway VIC 1
Nathan (c12-3) Miles ASP 1
Nathan (c14-5) Dowd NAR 4
Nathan (c14-6) Piamonte JIN 2
Nathan Cripps MTG 5
Nathan Hicks YER 9
Nathan Leo VIC 2
Nicholas (c14) Bourke EVE 8
Nicholas (c14) Fallis EVE 9
Nicholas (c14) Hussey SPR 9
Nicholas (c14) Page MOG 11
Nicholas (c14-4) Watts SHE 10
Nicholas (c14-5) Stevens NAR 4
Nicholas Estella YER 8
Nicole (c17g) Elsey EVE 1
Noah (c14) Yarwood EVE 9
Noah (c14-5) Sitcheff VIC 2
Noah Cruwys ASP 1
Noah Reid SPR 7
Oliver (c14-5) Worldon NAR 4
Oliver Johnston KED 6
Oliver Radcliffe SPR 6
Olivia Brown SPR 9
Oscar (c14) Wallace-Mcnevin YER 10
Patrick (c14-5) Connolly NAR 4
Patrick (c14-5) Daly NAR 4
Patrick Doyle MTG 7
Patrick Womersley ASP 2
Phoenix Macrokanis YER 6
Quade (c14) Burgess SPR 10
Quinn (c14-5) Berryhill ASP 4
Reagan (c14) Andriske MOG 11
Rex (c14-5) Cole VIC 2
Riley Mitton SPR 9
Robert (c14-5) Donaldson VIC 2
Robert Hinkler MOR 9
Robert Wilkinson KEN 1
Rory Jackson JIN 1
Ruben (c12) Cole EVE 1
Ryan (c14) Harder EVE 9
Ryan (c14) Murphy KED 6
Ryan (c14-3) Cook ASP 2
Ryan (c14-4) Smart MTG 9
Ryan (c14-5) Padget NAR 4
Ryder (c14) Crew SPR 10
Salomon Bachiller MTG 2
Sam (c14-6) Spresser JIN 1
Sam Girdler MOG 7
Sam Young MOR 9
Sammy Davison ASP 2
Samuel (c14-4) Kelly SHE 11
Samuel (c14-5) Andersen VIC 2
Samuel (c14-5) Balkwell NAR 4
Samuel (c14-5) Noonan NAR 4
Samuel (c14-6) Nuss JIN 1
Samuel Wilson KED 5
Saxon (c14-3) Fitzpatrick ASP 1
Scott (c14-5) Clemens NAR 4
Sean (c14) Hamilton FER 2
Sebastian Burnett VIC 2
Shane (c12) Hatch MOG 4
Shanisha Berry YER 9
Shawn (c16) Wilson SPR 2
Simon Walsh MOR 7
Solomon (c14-4) Jewell SHE 11
Spencer (c12-3) Ward ASP 1
Spencer Miller FER 1
Stuart Annand VIC 2
Taj Kelly SPR 9
Taj Nason MTG 3
Tex (c12-3) Copeland ASP 2
Theo (c14-4) Dalton SHE 10
Theo Lang KED 5
Thomas (c14) Ciez MOG 11
Thomas (c14) Theo MOG 11
Thomas Craik FER 1
Thomas Mckenzie EVE 5
Thomas Tampaline SPR 9
Tigh (c14) Selby KED 5
Timothy Bishop FER 2
Tobi Lyne JIN 2
Tom (c14) Moloney YER 11
Travis (c14) Beardsley FER 1
Tye (c14) Williams SPR 10
Tyler Bennett SHE 8
Tyson Juillerat SHE 7
Tyson Warren FER 1
Wil (c14-6) Holland JIN 2
Willem (c14) Kennedy KED 6
Willem Zelinski SHE 6
William (c14) Beardsley FER 1
William (c14) Hood KED 6
William (c14-5) Wilson ASP 3
William Mckenzie MOG 6
William Waring KED 6
Wyatt (c14-5) Dickson ASP 4
Xavier (c14-3) O'Donnell KEN 2
Xavier (c14-4) Mangan MOR 10
Xavier (c14-4) Mcfarlane MOR 10
Xavier Mollison VIC 2
Zac (c14-2) Bloor JIN 1
Zac Gribble MOR 9
Zachary (c14) Green MOG 10
Zachary (c14-4) Upton MTG 8
Zachary (c14-5) Keogh VIC 2
Zachary Colburn SHE 7
Zack (c14-3) Rogers KEN 2
Zaedyn (c14) Davies EVE 8
Zak (c14) Callan SPR 10
Zayden (c14-4) Pratt MTG 7

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links