Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 13 Girls - Division 3

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Abby Francis Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 3
Abigail Lunson Kenmore 11
Abigail Mackay Morningside 8
Alana Choyce North Lakes 15
Alana Matheson Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 5
Amber Wilson Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 12
Angelique Harrison Kenmore 13
Annabelle (c13g-1) De Brenni Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 3
Aoibha Lynch Morningside 7
Arabella Hancock Moggill 13
Ashlan Wakelin Aspley 6
Ashlee Gegg Aspley 12
Audrey Gabas Moggill 9
Audrey Gabas Morningside 1
Bella (c13g-1) Watts Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 3
Caelyn Robson Kenmore 11
Caelyn Robson Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 1
Caitlin Fuller Moggill 13
Chane Smit Moggill 8
Charlotte Ayres North Lakes 14
Charlotte Dunstan Aspley 13
Chloe Edgar Kenmore 12
Chloe Rogers North Lakes 8
Claire Brooks North Lakes 13
Claire Brooks Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 1
Coco Garton Morningside 6
Drew (c13g-1) Davidson Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 4
Elkie Gates Kenmore 11
Ella (c13g-1) Leftwich Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 3
Ella Mcdonald-Holland Aspley 12
Eloise James Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 3
Emily Brunton Kenmore 5
Emily Gollan Aspley 13
Emily Maguire Morningside 9
Emily Venn Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 9
Emma Anderson Morningside 7
Emma Deacon North Lakes 6
Emma Dunlop Aspley 11
Emma Fauser Moggill 10
Emma Warner Aspley 12
Enye Power Kenmore 7
Enye Power Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 1
Eve Cranston Morningside 6
Freya Gilbert Morningside 9
Freyja Atkins Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 7
Gabrielle Attridge Aspley 11
Georgia Niland-Speakman Morningside 10
Grace Filipo North Lakes 11
Grace Goldie North Lakes 14
Grace Goldie Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 1
Grace Kurtzman Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 10
Grace Wilkin Aspley 13
Holly De Freitas Pessoa Kenmore 13
Isabella Mcdonough North Lakes 13
Isabella Quinn Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 11
Isabowe Schulz Aspley 13
Isobel Golding Kenmore 1
Jaida Smith Moggill 13
Jaime Alchin Kenmore 10
Jemma Matheson Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 4
Jordyn Taylor-Smith Kenmore 4
Jorja Hancock Moggill 13
Jorja Osmond Morningside 11
Kaitlyn Kelly Kenmore 12
Kaitlyn Smith Moggill 13
Kallisha (c13g-1) Kelly Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 2
Kameryn Bray Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 4
Kyla Miyake Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 1
Lacey Richardson Kenmore 10
Lauren Gardiner North Lakes 14
Lauren Grounds Aspley 12
Leah Ferguson Aspley 13
Leilarnie Short North Lakes 12
Libby Osborne Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 7
Lillian Slatter Kenmore 9
Lilly (c13g-1) Hendry Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 5
Lola (c13g-1) Parthenides Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 4
Lucinda Wilkinson Kenmore 11
Lyla Weeding North Lakes 10
Maddison Carmody North Lakes 15
Madeline Wilkin Aspley 12
Madison Austen Aspley 14
Madison Green North Lakes 14
Madison Mccue Kenmore 13
Maria Karonis Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 2
Mariah Kininmont North Lakes 14
Maryshae Green Moggill 12
Matilda Weeks Moggill 12
Maya Strutton Morningside 6
Michaela Smith Moggill 8
Mirii Mcgrady North Lakes 5
Mollie Macdonald Morningside 10
Molly Paddison Moggill 13
Montana Carr Morningside 6
Nickkie Shaw Moggill 12
Nickkie Shaw Morningside 1
Nikita Mcdonald Kenmore 13
Olivia Venn Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 6
Paige Hamilton Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 11
Remy Fanciulli North Lakes 15
Ruby Harrison Kenmore 1
Ruby Strutton Morningside 7
Sienna Grouios Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 12
Sienna Trentepohl Aspley 14
Sophie (c13g-1) Kalan Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 5
Sophie Borradale Aspley 12
Sophie Camac Aspley 13
Sophie David Kenmore 11
Sophie Goodwin Morningside 10
Sophie Tonkin-Farr Morningside 7
Stephanie Choyce North Lakes 13
Stephanie Choyce Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 1
Tabitha Roberts North Lakes 13
Taneasha Pollard Aspley 3
Tanishka Kulshrestha Moggill 7
Violet Bourke Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 10
Whina Cooper Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 2

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links