Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 12 - Division 1

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Adam Mcdonough Jindalee Blue 3
Aidan Young Wilston Grange Red 15
Aiden Medson Mt Gravatt Blue 16
Alec Webb Aspley Gold 15
Alex Pope Victoria Point Red 10
Angus Durkin Aspley Gold 18
Angus Storen Coorparoo Navy 18
Archer Beattie Wilston Grange Red 15
Archer Molloy Jindalee Blue 2
Archie Smith Wilston Grange Red 16
Asher Parkin Wests Juniors Maroon 3
Ashlon Prindable Coorparoo Navy 1
Aston Wilson Wilston Grange Red 16
Austin Kim Mt Gravatt Blue 9
Bailey Denham Coorparoo Navy 18
Bailey Medson Mt Gravatt Blue 16
Bailey Morgan Wilston Grange Red 16
Bailey Smith Wests Juniors Maroon 3
Bailin Blackmore Wests Juniors Maroon 4
Barney Mccarthy Morningside Black 1
Baxter Ellis Morningside Black 13
Benjamin Abery Aspley Gold 1
Benjamin Gomersall Coorparoo Navy 17
Benjamin Lillico Morningside Black 5
Blake Davidson Jindalee Blue 3
Bo Turnbull Aspley Gold 4
Brady Hipkins Sherwood Black 2
Byron Rigby Victoria Point Red 11
Caleb Craig Jindalee Blue 3
Calen Lee Victoria Point Red 2
Callan Mclean Wilston Grange Red 17
Cameron Dubbeldam Wests Juniors Maroon 2
Carter Pemberton Coorparoo Navy 19
Catrell Chase Aspley Gold 16
Caymyn Moncur Mt Gravatt Blue 6
Chayse Ford Sherwood Black 1
Christian Porreca Coorparoo Navy 14
Cohan Mcconnell Aspley Gold 1
Cohen Glew Morningside Black 7
Connor Davidson Morningside Black 17
Connor Doherty Sherwood Black 2
Conor Duffy Victoria Point Red 11
Cooper Hill Sherwood Black 2
Cooper Joseph Morningside Black 16
Cooper Pell Victoria Point Red 9
Cooper Rowlings Sherwood Black 2
Cooper Short Morningside Black 15
Cooper Stone Jindalee Blue 3
Daku Anderson Jindalee Blue 2
Daniel Annable Victoria Point Red 11
Daniel White Coorparoo Navy 19
Darby Breeden Wilston Grange Red 17
Darcy Stevens Coorparoo Navy 13
Dimitrios Combis Mt Gravatt Blue 4
Dudley Ratcliffe Jindalee Blue 3
Duncan Lewis Aspley Gold 18
Dylan Bubbert Morningside Black 17
Dylan Patterson Aspley Gold 16
Dysen Mayhew Victoria Point Red 4
Edward Donald Wests Juniors Maroon 1
Edward Holder Wests Juniors Maroon 4
Elijah Kenneally Mt Gravatt Blue 15
Elijah Knipe Aspley Gold 1
Elijah Mansfield Sherwood Black 2
Elliot Sinfield Sherwood Black 2
Elliot Smart Wests Juniors Maroon 4
Ethan Albury Victoria Point Red 9
Ethan Vanderwal Wilston Grange Red 17
Ezekiel Sinclair Mt Gravatt Blue 13
Fergus Mcfadyen Wilston Grange Red 16
Findlay Booker Wests Juniors Maroon 4
Finley Johannessen Wests Juniors Maroon 3
Finnegan Mahoney Sherwood Black 2
Flynn Cleary Wilston Grange Red 17
Frasier Lay Morningside Black 16
Hamilton Vincent Wilston Grange Red 1
Hamish Dyce Wilston Grange Red 18
Harley Malpass Morningside Black 1
Harrison Grills Aspley Gold 16
Harrison Huber Coorparoo Navy 17
Harrison Pickering Morningside Black 9
Harry Lennon Wests Juniors Maroon 4
Hayden Hall Wilston Grange Red 17
Haydn Powell Aspley Gold 18
Henry Burton Coorparoo Navy 19
Henry Hillier Coorparoo Navy 17
Henry Owen Wilston Grange Red 18
Henry Persal Coorparoo Navy 1
Hudson Hare Victoria Point Red 12
Hugo O'Brien Wilston Grange Red 15
Isaac Greenwood Coorparoo Navy 19
Isaac Olver Wests Juniors Maroon 4
Isaac Ruiz Jindalee Blue 3
Isaac Smith Mt Gravatt Blue 16
J Sloan Sherwood Black 2
Jack Clutton Coorparoo Navy 16
Jack Curtain Sherwood Black 2
Jack Harrison Sherwood Black 2
Jack Kennedy Victoria Point Red 1
Jack Matthews Sherwood Black 2
Jack Meehan Wilston Grange Red 1
Jack Prokos Victoria Point Red 9
Jack Renner Mt Gravatt Blue 8
Jack Thompson Wilston Grange Red 13
Jack Urquhart Wilston Grange Red 18
Jack Williams Coorparoo Navy 1
Jackson Bryant-Houston Mt Gravatt Blue 16
Jackson Dalrymple Coorparoo Navy 19
Jackson Edser Mt Gravatt Blue 13
Jackson Eijsvogel Coorparoo Navy 1
Jackson Gimm-Kidman Victoria Point Red 9
Jackson Neuendorf Mt Gravatt Blue 9
Jackson Tapsall Victoria Point Red 1
Jackson Williams Wilston Grange Red 16
Jacob Lees Coorparoo Navy 2
Jake Fazldeen Coorparoo Navy 16
Jake Howson Aspley Gold 16
Jake Miles-Wrency Coorparoo Navy 14
Jake Pendlebury Victoria Point Red 8
Jake Pitcher Aspley Gold 17
Jalen Proud Aspley Gold 15
Jayden Evans Jindalee Blue 3
Jayden Harris Jindalee Blue 3
Jayden Tebble Sherwood Black 2
Jaydon Macaulay Sherwood Black 2
Jaylen Huber Coorparoo Navy 3
Jed Bostock Sherwood Black 2
Jed Hooper Sherwood Black 2
Jensen Bromwich Victoria Point Red 6
Jeremy Crooks Aspley Gold 14
Jethro Grills Aspley Gold 2
Jett Barker Aspley Gold 2
Jett Green Victoria Point Red 12
Jett Preston Wests Juniors Maroon 4
Jimi Bell Aspley Gold 17
Jimmy De Bruin Coorparoo Navy 1
Joe Enders Aspley Gold 17
Joel Mynott Jindalee Blue 3
John Delbridge Aspley Gold 14
Jonah Waterson Morningside Black 16
Jordan Chambers Aspley Gold 4
Joseph Mcgahan Morningside Black 15
Josh Walker Morningside Black 15
Joshua Imecs Wilston Grange Red 2
Jude Seton Wests Juniors Maroon 4
Julian Cremona Wests Juniors Maroon 3
Julian Cruice Wests Juniors Maroon 3
Julian Reitsma Sherwood Black 2
Julian Spence Wilston Grange Red 2
Julius Spears Morningside Black 15
Kai Anderson Wilston Grange Red 1
Kai Bateup Victoria Point Red 3
Kane Cumming Aspley Gold 16
Keegan Pace Victoria Point Red 12
Keenan Bennett Mt Gravatt Blue 8
Konstantinos Misopapas Sherwood Black 2
Kyah Moncur Mt Gravatt Blue 5
Kyan Dee Mt Gravatt Blue 15
Kye Van Beest Sherwood Black 2
Kyle Long Jindalee Blue 3
Lachlan Bragger Morningside Black 15
Lachlan Chambers Aspley Gold 10
Lachlan Kinch Morningside Black 1
Lachlan Lavigne Mt Gravatt Blue 16
Lachlan Newberry Mt Gravatt Blue 16
Lachlan O'Dwyer Aspley Gold 16
Lachlan Streatfeild Aspley Gold 6
Lachlan Thorburn Jindalee Blue 3
Leo Paraskevopoulos Mt Gravatt Blue 15
Liam Softley Morningside Black 17
Lincoln Campbell Wests Juniors Maroon 3
Linkin Moodie Victoria Point Red 12
Logan Bottomer Victoria Point Red 1
Luca Maddox Coorparoo Navy 19
Lucas Keramidopoulos Aspley Gold 14
Luka Nenadovic Aspley Gold 3
Luke Cormack Coorparoo Navy 17
Luke Edmunds Victoria Point Red 2
Luke Mccarthy Mt Gravatt Blue 1
Luke Robinson Mt Gravatt Blue 16
Luke Rostron Mt Gravatt Blue 3
Mac Capling Wests Juniors Maroon 4
Mackenzie Hicks Victoria Point Red 12
Marshall Harrop Aspley Gold 1
Mason Baker Jindalee Blue 2
Mason Honeyman Morningside Black 14
Matthew Mcginley Wests Juniors Maroon 1
Matthew Owen Victoria Point Red 1
Maverick Gerrard Morningside Black 9
Max Alpar Morningside Black 6
Max Balthes Wilston Grange Red 18
Max Hodge Sherwood Black 2
Max Rice Morningside Black 14
Maxwell Brock Wilston Grange Red 4
Milo Presland Aspley Gold 16
Mitchell Francis Morningside Black 6
Nathan Piamonte Jindalee Blue 3
Ned Wintraaken Wests Juniors Maroon 4
Nicholas Bragger Morningside Black 11
Nicholas Fallis Wilston Grange Red 17
Nicholas Hannay Wilston Grange Red 1
Nicholas Harley Wilston Grange Red 5
Noah Johnson Jindalee Blue 3
Noah Murray Victoria Point Red 12
Noah Shorten Aspley Gold 17
Oliver Brightwell Aspley Gold 13
Oliver Cottam Wilston Grange Red 1
Orlando Bell Bray Coorparoo Navy 19
Oscar Barry Mt Gravatt Blue 14
Preston Bacon Wilston Grange Red 15
Preston Patterson Wilston Grange Red 1
Raphael Geesu Victoria Point Red 11
Reuben Jutsum Coorparoo Navy 19
Rex Cole Victoria Point Red 7
Riley Archbold Morningside Black 4
Robert Hinkler Morningside Black 16
Rory Smith Wests Juniors Maroon 4
Rowan Parnell Wests Juniors Maroon 4
Ryan Smart Mt Gravatt Blue 15
Sam Kearney Wests Juniors Maroon 4
Samuel Mcgahan Morningside Black 12
Samuel Nuss Jindalee Blue 3
Saxon Fitzpatrick Aspley Gold 2
Scott Fulcher Aspley Gold 2
Sean Scully Coorparoo Navy 19
Shane Surman Victoria Point Red 12
Solomon Jewell Sherwood Black 2
Spencer Aizlewood Aspley Gold 14
Taylor Tuputala Mt Gravatt Blue 13
Thomas Bowker Jindalee Blue 3
Thomas Johnston Wests Juniors Maroon 4
Thomas Mitchell Morningside Black 3
Thomas Steel Aspley Gold 18
Thomas Williams Wilston Grange Red 17
Toby Rutch Jindalee Blue 3
Tom Gillett Wests Juniors Maroon 4
Tom Hallion Roche Wilston Grange Red 2
Tom Tasker Coorparoo Navy 17
Trae Martin Victoria Point Red 11
Tyan Prindable Coorparoo Navy 16
Tyson Van Nunspeet Victoria Point Red 12
Will Cooper Victoria Point Red 11
Will Ford Wilston Grange Red 13
Will Larcombe Victoria Point Red 1
William Brett Morningside Black 14
William Hamilton Morningside Black 13
William Trethewey Coorparoo Navy 8
William Turner-Fry Jindalee Blue 2
Wyatt Greenaway Mt Gravatt Blue 15
Xavier Mckenzie Wilston Grange Red 2
Zac Bloor Jindalee Blue 3
Zac Gribble Morningside Black 17
Zachary Shipard Jindalee Blue 1
Zachary Upton Mt Gravatt Blue 16
Zayden Pratt Mt Gravatt Blue 16

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links