Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 14 - Division 5

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaron Chesterman Pine Rivers 2
Adam Tullett Pine Rivers 2
Aidan (c14-3) Taylor Wilston Grange Blue 4
Aiden Duff Sandgate Red 1
Aiden Ryan Springwood 8
Aiden Victor Coorparoo White 13
Aizach Duyzer Wests Juniors White 7
Alec Maddocks Springwood 7
Alex (c14-2) Migus Sandgate Red 9
Alex Bazzano Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 2
Alexander Roe Wests Juniors White 7
Andrew Jeffrey Sandgate Red 3
Andrion Lavergne Pine Rivers 1
Angus Campbell Wests Juniors White 5
Angus Hatcher Moggill 13
Angus Parnell Wests Juniors White 3
Angus Pearce Mann Coorparoo White 1
Angus Wilkie Victoria Point White 18
Arabella Hancock Moggill 1
Archer (c12-2) Molloy Jindalee Yellow 1
Archie (c14-1) Marshall Coorparoo White 1
Ashley Pidgeon Moggill 7
Ashley Rolfe Jindalee Yellow 16
Ashwyn Smith Moggill 14
Askin Lockhart Moggill 8
Augustus Robinson Wilston Grange Blue 12
Bailey Eldred Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 4
Bailey Wetzel Pine Rivers 2
Bailin (c12-2) Blackmore Wests Juniors White 1
Bayden Goodwin Jindalee Yellow 14
Beau Miers Aspley Black 17
Ben Miller Pine Rivers 1
Benjamin Fearn Moggill 14
Benjamin Griffiths Springwood 1
Billy Nuss Wilston Grange Blue 10
Blake Palmer Moggill 6
Blake Perkins Aspley Black 15
Blake Strack Aspley Black 16
Brayden Blake Jindalee Yellow 16
Brody Robison Moggill 2
Brody Stamp Sandgate Red 9
Byron Hokai Aspley Black 17
Byron Lawry Coorparoo White 1
Cadel Bennie Moggill 13
Caitlin Gunn Sandgate Red 1
Cale Foster Aspley Black 16
Caleb Lammersen Sandgate Red 14
Calen Lee Victoria Point White 2
Callum (c14-4) Ferguson Coorparoo White 1
Callum Craig Wilston Grange Blue 13
Callum Timms-Lucas Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 3
Callum Vidler Wests Juniors White 7
Cameron Robison Moggill 9
Caspar Cole Wests Juniors White 7
Charles Mills Wests Juniors White 6
Charles Munday Wilston Grange Blue 15
Charlie Norris Coorparoo White 4
Christian Muncey Springwood 6
Christopher Wilkinson Wests Juniors White 3
Clayton Schilg Coorparoo White 15
Cobi Costa Victoria Point White 17
Coby Rogers Wilston Grange Blue 10
Cohen Shaw Springwood 6
Cole Selwyn Victoria Point White 15
Connor Crawford-Flett Morningside Red 12
Connor Sobey Morningside Red 10
Connor Zienius Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 3
Cooper (c14-1) Westerhuis Morningside Red 6
Cooper Johnson Jindalee Yellow 13
Cooper Kihlstrom-Ballin Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 3
Corey Hogan Sandgate Red 13
Daisy Carter Sandgate Red 1
Damien Lucas Wilston Grange Blue 8
Daniel (c14-1) Barnett Morningside Red 2
Daniel Benporath Coorparoo White 13
Daniel Greenaway Morningside Red 8
Daniel Hochart Morningside Red 13
Daniel Pacey Aspley Black 17
Daniel Roeton Victoria Point White 17
Darcy Balcomb Pine Rivers 16
Darcy Dalman Jindalee Yellow 16
Darcy Molloy Jindalee Yellow 8
David Childs Moggill 12
Dean Davis Wilston Grange Blue 12
Dean Kaine Moggill 9
Denzel Robertson Sandgate Red 1
Dylan Gant Wilston Grange Blue 11
Eden Channon Wests Juniors White 6
Edward (c12-2) Holder Wests Juniors White 1
Elan Marsland Pine Rivers 1
Eli Bennie Moggill 13
Elliot (c12-2) Smart Wests Juniors White 1
Elliott Bohl Victoria Point White 15
Emmett Burton Sandgate Red 12
Eoin Davidson Morningside Red 5
Ethan Davies Springwood 8
Ethan Hill Coorparoo White 14
Ethan Hill Victoria Point White 18
Ewan Parker Wests Juniors White 5
Fletcher Pearce Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 4
Flynn Salisbury Wilston Grange Blue 13
Fred Brown Morningside Red 10
George (c14-1) Labrom Wests Juniors White 1
George Pearce Mann Coorparoo White 13
Gus (c14-2) Phillips Victoria Point White 2
Gus Greenwood Aspley Black 9
Hamish Bowles Wests Juniors White 3
Hamish Hatcher Moggill 9
Harley Crozier Wilston Grange Blue 3
Harrison Hurd Wilston Grange Blue 14
Harrison Rogers Jindalee Yellow 11
Harrison Sherlock Sandgate Red 16
Harrison Williams Victoria Point White 12
Harry Blaser Coorparoo White 15
Harry Carter Sandgate Red 12
Harry Gill Jindalee Yellow 14
Hayden Curtis Pine Rivers 16
Hayden Johnston Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 2
Hudson (c14-3) Poole Wilston Grange Blue 2
Hudson Broadhead Morningside Red 10
Hudson Mccarthy Aspley Black 16
Hudson Tolley Victoria Point White 16
Hugh Norris Coorparoo White 16
Hugo Crawford Morningside Red 12
Hugo Russ Wests Juniors White 7
Hutton Buckingham Wests Juniors White 7
Isaac Dahlgren Pine Rivers 1
Isaac Lynch Coorparoo White 14
Isaac Worland Sandgate Red 1
Isabella Jewell Pine Rivers 9
Jacinta Baldwick Jindalee Yellow 1
Jack Brown Jindalee Yellow 5
Jack Gillard Victoria Point White 18
Jack Groves Pine Rivers 1
Jack Hall Springwood 8
Jack Hymas Victoria Point White 19
Jack Lowe Victoria Point White 19
Jack Mckee Jindalee Yellow 14
Jack O'Leary Springwood 7
Jack Rawnsley Pine Rivers 1
Jack Rieger Coorparoo White 11
Jack Williams Coorparoo White 2
Jack Willoughby Sandgate Red 1
Jack Wilson Jindalee Yellow 9
Jack Wren Aspley Black 12
Jackson Fisher Springwood 8
Jackson Lance Morningside Red 10
Jackson Shiels Springwood 8
Jackson Taylor Pine Rivers 15
Jacob Lees Coorparoo White 2
Jai Hayes Moggill 14
Jai Phelan Morningside Red 14
Jaiden Major Sandgate Red 12
Jake Kohn Sandgate Red 13
Jake Sturmer Wilston Grange Blue 15
Jakob Davison Pine Rivers 4
Jakob Lipka Aspley Black 17
James (c14-2) Turner-Fry Jindalee Yellow 4
James Bent Jindalee Yellow 11
James Steff Moggill 13
Jared (c14-1) Gluch Wests Juniors White 1
Jay England Aspley Black 15
Jayden Lloyd Morningside Red 14
Jayden Yule Jindalee Yellow 14
Jed Kemp Morningside Red 8
Jensen (c12-2) Wolf Coorparoo White 1
Jeremy Eddes Pine Rivers 1
Jett (c14-1) Lynn Coorparoo White 1
Jett Atkins Sandgate Red 3
Joe Auty Moggill 7
Joel Walker Springwood 8
John Balmaceda Sandgate Red 16
Jordan Westerberg Victoria Point White 19
Jorja Hancock Moggill 1
Joseph (c12-2) Yelavich Wilston Grange Blue 1
Josh Matson Coorparoo White 16
Joshua Baldwin Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 4
Joshua Carroll Wilston Grange Blue 11
Joshua Gaynor Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 4
Joshua Gegg Aspley Black 16
Joshua Taylor Springwood 9
Joshua Watson Coorparoo White 1
Jude (c12-2) Seton Wests Juniors White 2
Jude Cierpicki Coorparoo White 1
Jude Howarth Moggill 2
Jye King Pine Rivers 1
Kade Russell Springwood 8
Kai Dowling Jindalee Yellow 13
Kane Johnsson Aspley Black 16
Kayden Thomas Pine Rivers 15
Keoni Dawes Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 4
Kieran Mcgoldrick Moggill 3
Kieran Micheletti Coorparoo White 12
Kory Hart Jindalee Yellow 14
Kurt Jewell Aspley Black 14
Kurtis Dunn Morningside Red 12
Kyle Steele Sandgate Red 15
Lachlan Allen Morningside Red 11
Lachlan Appleby Moggill 1
Lachlan Cuppari Wests Juniors White 2
Lachlan Fanning Wilston Grange Blue 13
Lachlan Gale Jindalee Yellow 11
Lachlan Mikeleit Jindalee Yellow 3
Lachlan Ramsay Jindalee Yellow 16
Lachlan Reid Springwood 7
Lachlan Sey Morningside Red 12
Lachlan Steff Moggill 1
Lachlan West Sandgate Red 1
Lachlan Wilson Jindalee Yellow 7
Lauchlan Patterson Wilston Grange Blue 12
Leo Fratus Pine Rivers 14
Liam Carr Pine Rivers 16
Liam Clarke Jindalee Yellow 15
Liam Hobart Pine Rivers 1
Lochie Timms Morningside Red 10
Lorencz Arnold Sandgate Red 13
Luca Whitlock Morningside Red 12
Lucas (c14-2) Rose Jindalee Yellow 10
Lucas Cole Pine Rivers 2
Lucas Cowling Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 1
Lucas Norman Wests Juniors White 7
Luka (c14-4) Bosnjak Coorparoo White 4
Luka Phillips Aspley Black 14
Luke Brisbane Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 4
Luke Lynch Morningside Red 8
Luke Mennis Aspley Black 9
Luke Prescott Wests Juniors White 6
Maddyx Taborsky Sandgate Red 13
Marcus Brims Morningside Red 12
Marcus Desouza-Wills Jindalee Yellow 15
Mark Charlesworth Sandgate Red 15
Marley Bradfield Wilston Grange Blue 9
Marley Reece Wilston Grange Blue 16
Maryshae Green Moggill 2
Mason Bennell Victoria Point White 15
Mason Thomas Wests Juniors White 7
Mateo Oliveira Munro Coorparoo White 16
Matthew (c14-1) Robson Morningside Red 7
Matthew Angel Morningside Red 5
Matthew Bayley Moggill 5
Matthew Forsyth Morningside Red 13
Matthew Gardiner Sandgate Red 12
Matthew Gillham Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 3
Matthew Greig Coorparoo White 3
Matthew Kerrison Aspley Black 7
Matthew Ryder Springwood 8
Max (c12-2) Blaser Coorparoo White 3
Max Fraser Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 4
Max Kerrison Aspley Black 17
Max Milner Morningside Red 11
Max Peddie Pine Rivers 9
Max Robinson Morningside Red 14
Miles Maclennan Morningside Red 13
Molly Paddison Moggill 1
Monty Longden Pine Rivers 14
Morgan Blair Wilston Grange Blue 14
Nathan Hicks Coorparoo White 14
Nathan Leo Victoria Point White 19
Nathan Taverner Springwood 8
Nathanael (c14-2) Fox-Muhl Jindalee Yellow 1
Nicholas Hussey Springwood 7
Nicholas Mcgibbon Wilston Grange Blue 12
Noah De Odorico Wests Juniors White 7
Noah Hambling Pine Rivers 1
Noah Reid Springwood 7
Noah Robson Sandgate Red 6
Noah Sitcheff Victoria Point White 19
Oliver (c14-1) Scully Coorparoo White 1
Oliver Glasgow-Abbey Morningside Red 9
Oliver Gower Sandgate Red 1
Oliver Honner Aspley Black 12
Oliver Shire Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 4
Oliver Spence Wests Juniors White 6
Oliver Troughton Pine Rivers 1
Oliver Ward Moggill 14
Oliver Waugh Pine Rivers 1
Patrick Avery Wilston Grange Blue 9
Patrick Scriven Wilston Grange Blue 16
Percy Hazell Coorparoo White 16
Quade Burgess Springwood 9
Quinn Hanna Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 2
Ra Carter Springwood 3
Ralph Hellen Coorparoo White 13
Reagan Andriske Moggill 7
Rhylee Ball Victoria Point White 15
Rhys Fraser Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 3
Rigby (c14-1) Wilson Wests Juniors White 4
Riley (c14-1) Bergin Morningside Red 1
Riley Barton Aspley Black 14
Riley Brook Coorparoo White 14
Riley Rigden Coorparoo White 16
Riley Street Pine Rivers 15
Robert Donaldson Victoria Point White 15
Robert Reed Pine Rivers 16
Rohan Paine Sandgate Red 8
Ronan Mcgurgan Wilston Grange Blue 16
Ross Green Moggill 12
Ruben Maizey Sandgate Red 13
Rudy Coulam Wests Juniors White 7
Ryan Easey Victoria Point White 19
Ryan Ladhams Victoria Point White 18
Ryder Crew Springwood 7
Sam (c12-2) Kearney Wests Juniors White 1
Sam Dexter Pine Rivers 14
Sam Mason Wilston Grange Blue 9
Sam Spresser Jindalee Yellow 15
Samuel (c14-3) Burton Wilston Grange Blue 5
Samuel Hogan Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 3
Samuel Hogan Pine Rivers 1
Scott Gatehouse Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 3
Sebastian Burnett Victoria Point White 19
Sebastian Van Heerden Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 4
Seth Dickerson Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 4
Seth Lattin Pine Rivers 2
Shawn Wilson Springwood 8
Sidney Warren Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 4
Spencer Vann Coorparoo White 14
Tadhg Smith Victoria Point White 17
Taine Coates Sandgate Red 15
Taj Kelly Springwood 8
Tamika Green Moggill 6
Tanner O'Connor Sandgate Red 15
Tarrant Dyer Pine Rivers 15
Thomas (c12-2) Johnston Wests Juniors White 2
Thomas (c12-2) Yelavich Wilston Grange Blue 1
Thomas Bowers Sandgate Red 12
Thomas Ciez Moggill 1
Thomas Fitzsimons Pine Rivers 1
Thomas Hart Sandgate Red 12
Thomas Rieger Coorparoo White 3
Thomas Sinclair Sandgate Red 1
Thomas Tampaline Springwood 9
Thomas Theo Moggill 14
Timothy (c14-1) Siviour Morningside Red 1
Tom Cracknell Coorparoo White 14
Tom Fry Sandgate Red 4
Torin Mcgill Moggill 1
Ty Porter Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 4
Tyan (c12-1) Prindable Coorparoo White 1
Tye Williams Springwood 8
Tyler Fratus Pine Rivers 11
Tyler Mellor Morningside Red 10
Tynan Smith Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 4
Tynan Smith Jindalee Yellow 4
Wil Gray Aspley Black 15
Will Archer Wilston Grange Blue 16
Will Hargreaves Springwood 8
William Anderson Pine Rivers 2
William Cusack Moggill 12
William Lockett Wilston Grange Blue 13
William Nugent Jindalee Yellow 15
William Nunn Sandgate Red 14
William Ridgwell Aspley Black 13
William Wilson Aspley Black 8
William Yeo Victoria Point White 18
Wynter Williams Pine Rivers 12
Xavier Evans Wests Juniors White 7
Xavier Mollison Victoria Point White 17
Zac (c14-3) Salter Wilston Grange Blue 1
Zac Crosby Wests Juniors White 3
Zachariah Bennie Moggill 14
Zachary (c14-2) Grant-Cross Sandgate Red 1
Zachary Melbourne Pine Rivers 15
Zak Callan Springwood 6
Zak Christie Aspley Black 16
Zane Field Victoria Point White 18
Zane Warnecke Aspley Black 16
Zavier Paterson Wilston Grange Blue 13
Zeke Jewell Pine Rivers 15
Ziggy Ferguson Sandgate Red 16

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links