Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 13 Girls - Division 2

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaliyah Miller Springwood 11
Abby-Lee Shelton Victoria Point Black 2
Abigail James Wilston Grange 15
Abigail Lunson Kenmore 4
Abigail Mackay Morningside 3
Abigail Rogan Benfer Victoria Point Black 16
Alana Choyce North Lakes 4
Alana Matheson Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 2
Alanna Dicks Wests Juniors White 3
Alexis Stevenson Calamvale 13
Aliyah Daniel Coorparoo 14
Alora Comyford Moggill 2
Alysha Nunn Sandgate 1
Alyssa Kennedy Everton 1
Amber Wilson Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 4
Amelia Turnbull Everton 13
Amelie Sully Everton 13
Amy Sharp Sandgate 11
Anastasia Stergiou Wilston Grange 14
Angelique Harrison Kenmore 2
Anna Browning Wilston Grange 11
Annabel Anderson Jimboomba 11
Annabelle Shiels Springwood 1
Annabelle Wessling Springwood 18
Aoibha Lynch Morningside 3
Arabella Hancock Moggill 4
Ariana Mezin Wests Juniors White 12
Ashlee Gegg Aspley 4
Ashleigh Harper Sandgate 13
Ashleigh Hodges Jimboomba 15
Ashleigh Wilkinson Everton 11
Audrey Gabas Moggill 1
Ava Fewster Wilston Grange 15
Ava Fowler Wilston Grange 3
Ava Pickering Coorparoo 1
Ayva Stamatopoulos Jimboomba 15
Bonnie Arnel Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 1
Brigid Gunn Sandgate 11
Bronte Campbell Sandgate 13
Bronte Fankhauser Coorparoo 13
Brooke Fingland Coorparoo 10
Caelyn Robson Kenmore 4
Caitlin Fuller Moggill 4
Caitlin Gunn Sandgate 14
Caitlin Jordan Jimboomba 15
Caitlyn Bettington Sandgate 13
Camryn Martin-Southby Sandgate 12
Caroline Knight Jimboomba 13
Caroline Taufao Greater Springfield 8
Cassandra Meadows Calamvale 13
Cassandra Meadows Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 1
Chane Smit Moggill 3
Charlotte Ayres North Lakes 4
Charlotte Dunstan Aspley 4
Charlotte Russell Wests Juniors White 17
Charlotte Taplin Springwood 17
Chelsea Balderson Greater Springfield 1
Chelsea Fry Sandgate 7
Chloe Edgar Kenmore 1
Chloe Harrison Coorparoo 10
Chloe Kean Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 1
Chloe Levey Jimboomba 14
Chloe Murphy Everton 13
Chloe Rogers North Lakes 4
Claire Blake Victoria Point Black 15
Claire Brooks North Lakes 4
Claudia Dargie Wests Juniors White 19
Coco Garton Morningside 3
Courtney Chilton Wilston Grange 16
Crystal Elliott Sandgate 8
Dana Day Calamvale 9
Darcey Johnson Sandgate 8
Dekota Baron Springwood 11
Dekota Baron Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 1
Destiny Hoppner Calamvale 14
Ebony Perkins Greater Springfield 17
Ebony Sotheren-Hatton Sandgate 10
Eden Douglas Wests Juniors White 18
Edie Mccabe Wests Juniors White 18
Edwina Doyle Coorparoo 11
Eliza Jamieson Everton 16
Elizabeth Cartwright Everton 16
Elizabeth Chai Calamvale 13
Elkie Gates Kenmore 4
Ella Mcdonald-Holland Aspley 2
Ella Valery Greater Springfield 13
Ella-Marie Gardiner Sandgate 12
Ellia Bacon Wilston Grange 14
Ellie Lamb Coorparoo 14
Eloise James Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 1
Elspeth Ambrose Wilston Grange 13
Ember Barnsdale Victoria Point Black 8
Emily Brentnall Wests Juniors White 9
Emily Carroll Greater Springfield 13
Emily Gollan Aspley 3
Emily Maguire Morningside 4
Emily Venn Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 4
Emily Walker Springwood 17
Emma Beer Wests Juniors White 1
Emma Bracegirdle Coorparoo 15
Emma Deacon North Lakes 4
Emma Doyle Jimboomba 9
Emma Dunlop Aspley 4
Emma Fauser Moggill 4
Emma Klint-Pedersen Everton 16
Emma Stringer Wests Juniors White 19
Emma Warner Aspley 4
Eva Sartor Wests Juniors White 19
Eva Sceney Wilston Grange 14
Eve Cranston Morningside 3
Evelyn Partel Victoria Point Black 14
Evelyn Blunt Coorparoo 15
Fanolele Tuitahi Victoria Point Black 1
Freya Gilbert Morningside 3
Freyja Atkins Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 3
Gemma Robertson Greater Springfield 17
Genevieve Nelson Wests Juniors White 1
Georgia Cranitch Green Everton 16
Georgia Masters Springwood 19
Georgia Masters Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 1
Georgia Niland-Speakman Morningside 3
Georgia Watterson Sandgate 7
Grace Castle Wilston Grange 1
Grace Filipo North Lakes 2
Grace Goldie North Lakes 3
Grace Kurtzman Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 2
Grace Maddock Coorparoo 14
Grace Wilkin Aspley 4
Gurnoor Gill Calamvale 9
Hallie D'Arcy-Parker Greater Springfield 15
Hannah Healy Victoria Point Black 15
Hannah Markby Sandgate 2
Hannah Mcnaught Calamvale 10
Heidi Corless Coorparoo 12
Holly De Freitas Pessoa Kenmore 4
Holly Finn Everton 14
Ila Streeter Jimboomba 15
Imogen Jeffrey Victoria Point Black 5
India Castle Wilston Grange 1
Indigo Van Noord Sandgate 11
Isabel Colebourne Wilston Grange 14
Isabella Bavage Victoria Point Black 7
Isabella Hall Wests Juniors White 17
Isabella Levine Everton 2
Isabella Mcdonough North Lakes 3
Isabella Petrillo Victoria Point Black 1
Isabella Quinn Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 2
Isabella Vaughan Everton 16
Isabelle Bennett Victoria Point Black 14
Isabelle Carroll Greater Springfield 17
Isabelle Mccaffery Springwood 16
Isabowe Schulz Aspley 4
Jade Pearson Calamvale 10
Jaida Smith Moggill 4
Jaime Alchin Kenmore 3
Jasmine Starkey Jimboomba 4
Jemma Matheson Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 2
Jessica Tibbitts-Eld Everton 15
Jessica Browning Wilston Grange 8
Jessica Bruce Victoria Point Black 1
Jessica Mcgill Greater Springfield 16
Jessica Mcgill Morningside 1
Jessica Rowntree Victoria Point Black 16
Jessica Weeks Victoria Point Black 12
Joelle Militoni Greater Springfield 17
Jorja Griffiths Calamvale 13
Jorja Hancock Moggill 4
Jorja Osmond Morningside 4
Jorjia Kelly Greater Springfield 12
Jude Morsy Wests Juniors White 7
Kacey Griffiths Springwood 19
Kailani Bazant Calamvale 13
Kailani Bazant Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 1
Kaitlyn Kelly Kenmore 4
Kaitlyn Smith Moggill 2
Karen Knight Jimboomba 15
Kayla Whittaker Jimboomba 12
Kaylah Nunn Greater Springfield 17
Kayli Clarke Wilston Grange 11
Kendal Edmiston Springwood 14
Kiralee Roche Victoria Point Black 11
Kirra Malar Greater Springfield 14
Kirra Malar Morningside 1
Kirralee Elies Calamvale 12
Kristy Nelson Victoria Point Black 8
Lacey Richardson Kenmore 3
Lara Cleland Victoria Point Black 2
Lara Trembath Coorparoo 8
Lauren Gardiner North Lakes 2
Lauren Grounds Aspley 3
Leah Ferguson Aspley 4
Leilani Uys Victoria Point Black 1
Leilarnie Short North Lakes 3
Libby Osborne Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 4
Lillian Slatter Kenmore 4
Lily Beveridge Victoria Point Black 10
Lily Cooke Victoria Point Black 3
Lily Gilliland Wilston Grange 14
Lily Willoughby Sandgate 14
Lucinda Wilkinson Kenmore 4
Lucy Arklay Coorparoo 15
Lucy Hedberg Wests Juniors White 7
Lyla Weeding North Lakes 3
Mackenzie Starkey Jimboomba 8
Maddison Carmody North Lakes 4
Maddison Gann Springwood 18
Madeleine Braham Calamvale 10
Madeleine Hilless Brown Wests Juniors White 1
Madeline Pfitzner Wests Juniors White 17
Madeline Wilkin Aspley 2
Madelyn Milne Coorparoo 13
Madison Fealy Springwood 2
Madison Green North Lakes 4
Madison Hirn Wests Juniors White 19
Madison Mccue Kenmore 4
Maggie Fraser Coorparoo 14
Makenzi Merkel Everton 16
Mariah Kininmont North Lakes 4
Maryshae Green Moggill 4
Mathilda Lovejoy Wilston Grange 12
Matilda Gillman Springwood 15
Matilda Weeks Moggill 4
Matisse Easton Wilston Grange 1
Mia Carey Calamvale 13
Mia Geere Wilston Grange 15
Michaela Smith Moggill 4
Mikaela Findlay Coorparoo 14
Mikayla Nurse Jimboomba 7
Mirii Mcgrady North Lakes 3
Moana Strano Calamvale 14
Mollie Macdonald Morningside 4
Molly Paddison Moggill 4
Monique Judson Wests Juniors White 1
Montana Carr Morningside 3
Montannah Fabian Sandgate 13
Nanise Mugford Springwood 18
Natalia Kennedy Wilston Grange 14
Neeve O'Dea-Jones Everton 2
Nhu Do Calamvale 13
Nickkie Shaw Moggill 2
Nicole Elsey Everton 5
Nikita Mcdonald Kenmore 4
Olivia Brown Springwood 15
Olivia Hamilton Springwood 18
Olivia Venn Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 1
Paige Hamilton Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 2
Pippa Douglas Wests Juniors White 10
Poppy Priestley Coorparoo 10
Rachel Linskey Victoria Point Black 13
Remy Fanciulli North Lakes 1
Renee Plant Springwood 15
Renee Toy Wests Juniors White 2
Rosemary Orford Wilston Grange 13
Rosie Mcgleenon Coorparoo 15
Ruby Mulvihill Springwood 18
Ruby Strutton Morningside 4
Rydah Finney Victoria Point Black 14
Ryleigh Dangerfield Everton 9
Samantha Carter Springwood 16
Samantha Nelson Victoria Point Black 8
Scarlett O'Brien Sandgate 13
Scout Gilchrist Victoria Point Black 3
Sharlee Conroy Calamvale 12
Sharni Horner Greater Springfield 16
Sienna Aylward Everton 3
Sienna Dowden Victoria Point Black 4
Sienna Grouios Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 4
Sienna Hamilton Springwood 17
Sienna Ibrahim Coorparoo 13
Sienna Mcdonald Kenmore 1
Sienna Metcalfe Everton 14
Sienna Trentepohl Aspley 4
Sophia Mezin Wests Juniors White 17
Sophie Borradale Aspley 4
Sophie Camac Aspley 3
Sophie David Kenmore 4
Sophie Goodwin Morningside 3
Sophie Tonkin-Farr Morningside 3
Stella Young Kenmore 1
Stephanie Choyce North Lakes 3
Summer Tapping Coorparoo 9
Tabitha Roberts North Lakes 4
Taneka Dhadlie Jimboomba 10
Tara Bettington Sandgate 12
Tayla Finn Everton 3
Teagan Dare Jimboomba 14
Tejinder Sandhu-Gilmore Jimboomba 14
Tia Haddrill Calamvale 8
Tiana Limperakis Calamvale 10
Tiffany O'Keeffe Victoria Point Black 2
Tilly Mccabe Wests Juniors White 10
Tori Warn Greater Springfield 17
Trinity Mitchell Calamvale 12
Tully Bunce Sandgate 13
Tyra Bell-Brooks Victoria Point Black 12
Vianne Stillman Sandgate 13
Vienna Lyons Jimboomba 14
Violet Bourke Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 1
Violet French Coorparoo 4
Whina Cooper Wynnum / Mt Gravatt 1
Xanthya Reece Wilston Grange 16
Zahra Brimble Jimboomba 15
Zara Stein Wilston Grange 9
Zoe Kettle Wests Juniors White 13

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links