Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 11 - North

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Addison Allen Wilston Grange Blue 15
Addison Gardiner North Lakes 15
Aidan Innes Sandgate White 14
Aidan Morgan Sandgate Green 3
Aiden Currin Narangba 16
Alex Hanvey Sandgate White 16
Alex Mccreadie Redcliffe 15
Alexander Correll Everton 15
Alexander Craik The Gap 9
Alexander Creedon Ferny Grove 15
Alexander Ellice The Gap 12
Andrew Ferguson Aspley Gold 2
Angus Buda Moreton Bay 15
Angus Schuppan Redcliffe 14
Archie Campbell Sandgate Green 7
Archie Lunn Wilston Grange White 12
Ash Collie The Gap 12
Ashlan Wakelin Aspley Gold 2
Austin Gillett Wilston Grange White 16
Austin Manzi Ferny Grove 15
Austyn Marki Narangba 15
Aydan Reynolds Everton 15
Bailey Aldous Moreton Bay 14
Bailey Johnsson Aspley Gold 15
Balin Stephenson Aspley Brown 1
Bayley Buntain Kedron 14
Ben Rowan Sandgate White 14
Benjamin Abery Aspley Brown 2
Benjamin Browning Wilston Grange Blue 15
Benjamin Browning Wilston Grange White 1
Bennett Huf Mayne 15
Blake Bailey Sandgate Green 14
Blake Holland Aspley Gold 4
Blake Keating Moreton Bay 16
Blake Usher Aspley Gold 15
Blake Young Aspley Brown 1
Bo Turnbull Aspley Brown 13
Bo Turnbull Aspley Gold 1
Bradley Pink Wilston Grange Blue 13
Bradley Pink Wilston Grange White 1
Brady O'Mahony Moreton Bay 16
Brayden Hallam Aspley Brown 15
Brayden Lawrence Sandgate White 15
Brock O'Sullivan Sandgate Green 1
Brock O'Sullivan Sandgate White 3
Brodie Dixon Redcliffe 16
Brody Kronenberg North Lakes 16
Caelan Eckersley Mayne 6
Caleb Brooke Aspley Brown 9
Callum Manley Sandgate White 15
Callum Neuendorf Aspley Brown 15
Calum White The Gap 1
Camden Sully Everton 7
Cameron Elliott Aspley Gold 12
Casey Williams Redcliffe 13
Charlie Bennett Pine Rivers 15
Charlie Dutschke Kedron 5
Charlie Mosman North Lakes 12
Chase Bradford Sandgate Green 14
Chase Mill Redcliffe 14
Chase O'Neill Pine Rivers 16
Cian Morgan Sandgate Green 14
Clayton Nelson Pine Rivers 13
Coby Johnstone Narangba 16
Cody Herne Narangba 7
Cody Lawrence Redcliffe 13
Cody Morrison-Evans Ferny Grove 3
Cody Starr Redcliffe 14
Connor Jones Kedron 16
Conor Pocock Sandgate White 4
Cooper Hillard Kedron 13
Cooper Hughes The Gap 5
Cooper Mckay Narangba 16
Cooper Owens Moreton Bay 15
Cooper Teichmann Aspley Brown 16
Daiton Wood Aspley Gold 8
Daityn Mckinlay Moreton Bay 14
Damon Ridge Moreton Bay 16
Daniel Cake Aspley Brown 13
Daniel Lucas Wilston Grange Blue 15
Darby Breeden Wilston Grange Blue 1
Darcy Aquilina Kedron 15
Darcy Kendall Moreton Bay 15
Declan Hunter Narangba 2
Domonic De Zwaan Pine Rivers 14
Drew Barnes Pine Rivers 16
Dylan Field Wilston Grange Blue 16
Dylan Seymour Pine Rivers 8
Eli Hardey Abdy Moreton Bay 13
Eli Penney-Mccrae Ferny Grove 2
Elijah Breen Mayne 8
Eliott Brown Sandgate Green 15
Elliot Mcgowan Kedron 15
Emily Gollan Aspley Gold 12
Ethan Booth Farrow Ferny Grove 14
Ethan Ewert Moreton Bay 16
Ethan James Aspley Brown 1
Ethan James Aspley Gold 14
Ethan O'Hara Everton 16
Ethan Schulz Everton 16
Ethan Stackelberg Sandgate Green 1
Ethan Stackelberg Sandgate White 4
Ferdinando Rombola Mayne 13
Fletcher Callaway Wilston Grange White 11
Fletcher Lewis North Lakes 16
Flynn Rowan Wilston Grange Blue 15
Fraser Johnson Sandgate White 15
Gabriel Moschetti Pine Rivers 1
Gabriel Moschetti Redcliffe 16
George Huckins Kedron 15
Hamilton Vincent Wilston Grange Blue 1
Hamilton Vincent Wilston Grange White 16
Hamish Clark North Lakes 16
Hamish Mcpherson North Lakes 15
Harper Geary Everton 13
Harper Geary The Gap 1
Harrison Clare Mayne 6
Harrison Crocker The Gap 1
Harrison Elsley Mayne 14
Harrison Mciver North Lakes 4
Harry Leclercq Pine Rivers 2
Harry Leclercq Redcliffe 16
Harry Nelson Ferny Grove 13
Hayden Bissett Everton 14
Hayden Cotton Sandgate White 15
Hayden Osberg Narangba 15
Hayden Pressley Kedron 10
Hayden Sporton Narangba 2
Henrey Sutcliffe-Gilmore Narangba 16
Henry Hyde Wilston Grange Blue 15
Hudson Dew The Gap 1
Hugh Adams The Gap 12
Hugh Cockroft North Lakes 15
Hugh Todman The Gap 15
Hunter Collie The Gap 14
Hunter Forman Sandgate White 16
Indy Smyth-Whitta Ferny Grove 15
Isaac Smeaton The Gap 14
Isabella Heitmann Narangba 8
Isaiah Morton Aspley Brown 12
Jacinta Thomas Redcliffe 13
Jack Cleary Wilston Grange White 10
Jack De Vere Kedron 10
Jack Evans Moreton Bay 14
Jack Gordon Wilston Grange White 16
Jack Mcgahan Wilston Grange White 16
Jack Rodgers Sandgate White 16
Jack Stafford Sandgate Green 16
Jack Watson Redcliffe 15
Jack Willoughby Sandgate White 16
Jack Woodward Kedron 1
Jackson Mciver North Lakes 15
Jacob Crank Ferny Grove 16
Jacob Holley Ferny Grove 13
Jacob Storey North Lakes 13
Jaidan Kumar Aspley Gold 13
Jake Duffield Narangba 14
Jake Loveridge Sandgate Green 15
Jake Tanti Kedron 13
James Anderson Everton 9
James Dabelstein Wilston Grange Blue 15
James Hanvey Sandgate White 16
James Milner Kedron 1
James Scott Kedron 8
Jamie Limb Ferny Grove 16
Jara'Kyah Turpin North Lakes 8
Jasper Fedden Sandgate Green 14
Jax Beikoff Mayne 14
Jaxon Koop Moreton Bay 15
Jayden Gordon Pine Rivers 16
Jed Hincks Ferny Grove 15
Jed Mcdonald-Holland Aspley Brown 14
Jed Mcdonald-Holland Aspley Gold 1
Jedd Brady Kedron 2
Jensen O'Neill Pine Rivers 2
Jeremy Hales North Lakes 14
Jesse Buckman Aspley Brown 14
Jett Munn Narangba 3
Jobe Johnson Wilston Grange Blue 16
Joel Peppin Everton 13
Joel Peppin The Gap 2
Jordan White Aspley Gold 15
Joseph Fernando Mayne 16
Joshua Ball Moreton Bay 15
Joshua Fabian Aspley Gold 15
Joshua Mawson Narangba 1
Joshua Mckay Aspley Brown 14
Joshua Schmidt Mayne 16
Jules Mcallister Moreton Bay 16
Julian Harder The Gap 3
Kaetsi-Eva French Narangba 15
Kahurangi Ratana North Lakes 16
Kalan Breen Mayne 13
Kaleb Williams The Gap 15
Kassidy Passmore Narangba 13
Kaylan Lightfoot The Gap 15
Keenan Martin Redcliffe 13
Kendra Marsh Ferny Grove 9
Kieren Kronenberg North Lakes 16
Kobi-James Dotchin Pine Rivers 13
Kristian Hagedoorn Moreton Bay 15
Kyan Tribe North Lakes 15
Lachlan Broom Pine Rivers 15
Lachlan Davidson Wilston Grange White 12
Lachlan Howie Everton 14
Lachlan Izzard Ferny Grove 13
Lachlan Smith Moreton Bay 15
Lachlan Stewart Moreton Bay 16
Lachlan West Sandgate White 4
Lachlan Yeh Redcliffe 10
Lachy Woodman Aspley Brown 15
Liam Chesterman Pine Rivers 1
Liam Chesterman Redcliffe 16
Liam Fuller Sandgate Green 16
Liam Howell North Lakes 8
Liam Rawson Narangba 14
Lincoln Patterson Wilston Grange Blue 1
Loch Hutchinson Ferny Grove 13
Louis Bunting Wilston Grange Blue 15
Louis Bunting Wilston Grange White 1
Louis Neuendorf Aspley Brown 15
Luca Durston Wilston Grange White 15
Lucas Cosmi Wilston Grange White 16
Lucas Cottam Wilston Grange White 16
Lucian Andonov Sandgate Green 9
Lucian Andonov Sandgate White 4
Lucinda Adams The Gap 15
Lukas Brown Ferny Grove 13
Lukas Hobart Redcliffe 12
Luke Buckman Aspley Brown 13
Luke Dunlop Aspley Gold 16
Luke Edwards Wilston Grange White 6
Luke Lowden Redcliffe 9
Luke Mckenzie Pine Rivers 1
Luke Mckenzie Redcliffe 16
Luke Palmada Everton 13
Luke Smith The Gap 1
Luke Spiker-Folland The Gap 1
Lyla Deverell Ferny Grove 13
Mackenzie Vincent Wilston Grange White 1
Maddie Khalu Narangba 15
Madeline Wilkin Aspley Brown 1
Madeline Wilkin Aspley Gold 10
Madison Gorman Redcliffe 5
Malachy Moore Mayne 14
Matthew Cahill Sandgate Green 12
Matthew Deitz Aspley Gold 12
Max Anderson Pine Rivers 16
Max Fisher Moreton Bay 15
Max Higgins Wilston Grange Blue 16
Max Moses Everton 14
Max Page Everton 12
Max Page The Gap 1
Max Vaughan Wilston Grange Blue 14
Max Webb Aspley Gold 2
Maxi Bradfield Wilston Grange Blue 14
Micah Swift Moreton Bay 15
Miller Anglesey Kedron 14
Miller Harris Wilston Grange Blue 1
Miller Harris Wilston Grange White 5
Mitchell Hagan North Lakes 1
Mitchell Sceney Aspley Gold 16
Mitchell Seamer Redcliffe 15
Mitchell Waltisbuhl Sandgate Green 16
Nate Frost Narangba 10
Nathaniel Simirenko Everton 15
Ned Hopsick Sandgate Green 12
Nicholas Cordingley Mayne 16
Nicholas Dalton Mayne 16
Nicholas Watson Sandgate White 16
Nicolas Flynn Kedron 14
Noah Cake Aspley Brown 1
Noah Cruwys Aspley Brown 15
Noah Cruwys Aspley Gold 2
Noah Heirdsfield Sandgate Green 2
Noah Polinski Sandgate White 15
Oliver Fitzpatrick Wilston Grange Blue 16
Oliver Percival-Wood North Lakes 14
Oliver Reeves Everton 14
Oliver Terry Sandgate White 12
Oran Mcgurgan Wilston Grange Blue 16
Oscar Lalor Sandgate Green 13
Oscar Pittman Wilston Grange White 14
Oscar Young Ferny Grove 11
Owen Coughlan Kedron 16
Owen Osborne Ferny Grove 16
Owen Titmus The Gap 13
Patrick Dalton Mayne 16
Patrick Hayes Everton 15
Patrick Hayes The Gap 1
Paul Gentile Pine Rivers 2
Pranav Ajjarapu Ferny Grove 1
Preston Patterson Wilston Grange Blue 1
Preston Patterson Wilston Grange White 15
Rafe Johnston Wilston Grange Blue 15
Reece Napper Mayne 7
Reed Hambly Moreton Bay 12
Reuben Spiker-Folland The Gap 3
Rhys Griffin Everton 12
Rhys Griffin The Gap 1
Richie Gardiner The Gap 5
Riley East Kedron 16
Riley Etheridge Ferny Grove 16
Riley Price Aspley Brown 15
Riley Sara Kedron 15
Riley Thomson Moreton Bay 16
Riley Waters Wilston Grange White 14
Robert Crawley Aspley Brown 1
Robert Crawley Aspley Gold 16
Romeo Link North Lakes 11
Rory Donnan-Groth Wilston Grange White 16
Rory Macleod Narangba 16
Ruben Cole Everton 16
Ryan Heirdsfield Sandgate Green 7
Ryan Heirdsfield Sandgate White 3
Ryan Stewart Kedron 16
Rylee Russell Sandgate Green 16
Sage Christie Sandgate Green 15
Sam Ellis Mayne 15
Sam Mcnair Aspley Brown 5
Sam Migus Sandgate Green 11
Sam Roberts Sandgate White 3
Samual Spring-Brown Sandgate White 15
Samuel Gauldie Everton 15
Samuel Gauldie The Gap 1
Samuel Kelley Everton 13
Samuel Kelley The Gap 1
Samuel Megaw Sandgate White 2
Sawyer Paterson Wilston Grange Blue 15
Sebastian Croke Aspley Brown 2
Sebastian Turner Aspley Brown 15
Sophie Martin Mayne 15
Spencer Ward Aspley Brown 1
Spencer Ward Aspley Gold 16
Stirling Le Mescam-Streets Pine Rivers 1
Stirling Le Mescam-Streets Redcliffe 14
Talon Littleboy North Lakes 15
Texas Winn Kedron 15
Thomas Craik The Gap 14
Thomas Kewley Kedron 1
Thomas Mcintosh Mayne 16
Thomas Tregea Moreton Bay 14
Thomas Waters Wilston Grange White 15
Thommas Howarth Sandgate Green 15
Timothy Angliss Wilston Grange Blue 16
Todd Pullan Mayne 16
Tom Dowthwaite Aspley Brown 13
Tom Dowthwaite Aspley Gold 1
Tom Enders Aspley Gold 4
Tristan Cruwys Aspley Brown 15
Tristan Cruwys Aspley Gold 4
Tristan Dodd Wilston Grange White 14
Troy Caso Kedron 16
Tyler Carpenter Kedron 2
Tyler Fabian Aspley Brown 1
Tyler Fabian Aspley Gold 14
Tyler Murray Kedron 9
Tyler Sullivan Aspley Gold 16
Tyson Williams Pine Rivers 1
Tyson Williams Redcliffe 16
Van Sanders Wilston Grange White 15
Waiki Stanley Redcliffe 9
Willem Peters North Lakes 7
William Johnson Mayne 14
William Keeffe Ferny Grove 12
William Moore Everton 13
William Raper Aspley Gold 8
William Turner Wilston Grange Blue 12
William Woodward Narangba 13
Wyatt Lette North Lakes 8
Xavier Fischer Wilston Grange Blue 16
Xavier Mckenzie Wilston Grange Blue 4
Xavier Shea Sandgate White 16
Xzaviar Robinson Narangba 8
Zac Powell Pine Rivers 16
Zach Caspersz Aspley Brown 1
Zach Caspersz Aspley Gold 13
Zach Costa Sandgate Green 11
Zachariah Rees Everton 14
Zachariah Rees The Gap 1
Zachary Weckert North Lakes 16
Zander Lightfoot The Gap 15
Zander Snare Wilston Grange White 16
Zane Pendlebury Kedron 1
Zara Stein Wilston Grange Blue 8
Zara Stein Wilston Grange White 1
Zeth Backhouse Redcliffe 16
Zeth Moy Kedron 15
Zoe Mcveigh Moreton Bay 15

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links