Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 12 - Division 5

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaron-James Meibusch Jindalee Yellow 14
Addison Allen Wilston Grange Blue 2
Aidan Brennan Kenmore Gold 4
Aiden Currin Narangba 5
Aiden Gunn Jindalee Yellow 17
Aiden Sanders-Bond Yeronga Red 11
Aiden Stewart Greater Springfield 4
Alec Bethel Kenmore Gold 4
Alex Taylor Wilston Grange Blue 17
Alexander Blackley Moggill 10
Alexander Goodwin Aspley Black 4
Alexander Niven Yeronga Red 11
Alexander Vernon Mt Gravatt White 7
Alyssa Humphries Forest Lake 12
Andrew Ferguson Aspley Black 2
Angus Walker Kenmore Gold 2
Anthony Hermansson Mt Gravatt White 9
Anthony Mahon Narangba 8
Archer Molloy Jindalee Yellow 2
Ari Jorgensen Aspley Black 4
Aron Howman Ipswich Cats 15
Arran Mckenzie Wilston Grange Blue 17
Asher King Mt Gravatt White 6
Ashlan Wakelin Aspley Black 4
Ashleigh Vincent Sherwood White 13
Ashley Pidgeon Moggill 10
Ashton Crisp Victoria Point Black 4
Ashton Cude Greater Springfield 5
Askin Lockhart Moggill 12
Aston Lyons Jimboomba 17
Austin Gillett Wilston Grange Blue 9
Austin Kim Mt Gravatt White 5
Avkarn Dhamrait Wilston Grange Blue 17
Ayva Stamatopoulos Jimboomba 7
Bailey Boucher Forest Lake 15
Bailey Liddle Jindalee Yellow 13
Bailey Nicholas Wilston Grange Blue 16
Bailey Warner Ipswich Cats 18
Ben Gomersall Calamvale 4
Benjamin Bale Jindalee Yellow 17
Benjamin Browning Wilston Grange Blue 3
Benjamin Malcolm Kenmore Gold 1
Benjamin Matheson Moggill 12
Benjamin Roy Yeronga Red 7
Benjamin Swan Ipswich Cats 2
Blake Davidson Jindalee Yellow 2
Blake Diprose Jindalee Yellow 17
Blake Holland Aspley Black 4
Blake Mclachlan Sherwood White 15
Bodie Smith Calamvale 4
Bonnie Swan Ipswich Cats 14
Boydy Cuthers Forest Lake 6
Brady Ryan Narangba 18
Braith Jobson Greater Springfield 16
Brian Brown Ipswich Cats 1
Brock Copeland Aspley Black 4
Brock Gates Jindalee Yellow 17
Brock Richards Calamvale 4
Brodie Martyn Ipswich Cats 15
Bryce Meibusch Jindalee Yellow 14
Bryce Norrie Moggill 11
Bryden Wallace Jimboomba 15
Cadel Bennie Moggill 2
Caelan Quilter Kenmore Gold 3
Caiden Kalalo Calamvale 4
Cailem Wickman Jindalee Yellow 14
Caleb Poulsen Sherwood White 3
Caleb Vagne Mt Gravatt White 8
Caleb Wheat Narangba 16
Calen Lee Victoria Point Black 4
Cameron Dan Calamvale 4
Cameron Elliott Aspley Black 2
Cameron Elliott Forest Lake 1
Cameron Greenslade Mt Gravatt White 7
Cameron Hines Narangba 19
Cameron Robison Moggill 10
Cameron Starkey Jimboomba 11
Cayden Wass Ipswich Cats 15
Caymyn Moncur Mt Gravatt White 8
Charlie Tasker Calamvale 4
Chayse Paarman Mt Gravatt White 9
Clancy Wardle Yeronga Red 11
Cody Herne Narangba 19
Conner Tierney Wilston Grange Blue 18
Connor Macpherson Narangba 17
Conrad Meaker Yeronga Red 10
Cooper Hill Sherwood White 13
Cooper Jorgensen Victoria Point Black 3
Cooper Manning Jimboomba 19
Cooper Motum Jimboomba 16
Cooper Perham Wilston Grange Blue 19
Corban Farrow Jimboomba 19
Corey Fozard Sherwood White 13
Corey Young Jimboomba 19
Dallas Hines Narangba 10
Daniel Butkowski Forest Lake 10
Daniel Hendry Sherwood White 5
Daniel Lucas Wilston Grange Blue 1
Darcy Phillips Sherwood White 15
Darios Stanley Ipswich Cats 17
Declan Snow Forest Lake 13
Dennis Gaynor Jimboomba 2
Denver Cruse Wilston Grange Blue 18
Dimitrios Combis Mt Gravatt White 9
Dot Abuol Jindalee Yellow 1
Drew Keen Jimboomba 14
Drew Stafford Ipswich Cats 15
Dylan Field Wilston Grange Blue 15
Ebony Perkins Greater Springfield 1
Edward Willoughby Wilston Grange Blue 18
Elijah Greenaway Victoria Point Black 4
Elijah Mandile Aspley Black 4
Ethan Duke Jindalee Yellow 10
Ethan Garth Aspley Black 4
Ethan Graves Victoria Point Black 4
Ethan Howman Ipswich Cats 9
Ethan Humphries Forest Lake 11
Ethan Pankhurst Ipswich Cats 15
Eythyn Brown Sherwood White 1
Felix Grantley Yeronga Red 12
Finn Doherty Sherwood White 12
Finn Donaldson Sherwood White 12
Finn O'Brien Aspley Black 1
Flynn Horne Jindalee Yellow 15
Flynn Martin Narangba 19
Flynn Rowan Wilston Grange Blue 2
Francis Lentz Kenmore Gold 4
George Armitage Kenmore Gold 4
George Murphy Kenmore Gold 4
Hamish Denholder Aspley Black 4
Hamish Dymock Yeronga Red 12
Hamish Hatcher Moggill 7
Hamish Jensen-Mazar Sherwood White 1
Hamish Thorn Sherwood White 13
Harrison Bridge Ipswich Cats 18
Harrison Brown Kenmore Gold 1
Harvey Lockhart Moggill 12
Hayden Russell Calamvale 3
Haydn Russell Calamvale 4
Heath Edwards Forest Lake 16
Heinrich Wagner Greater Springfield 16
Henry Hyde Wilston Grange Blue 2
Henry Slatter Kenmore Gold 4
Holliday Galafrio Forest Lake 11
Holly Hyde Forest Lake 7
Hudson Andrews Kenmore Gold 4
Hudson Cruse Wilston Grange Blue 19
Hudson Vella Calamvale 4
Hugh O'Leary Jimboomba 14
Ila Streeter Jimboomba 1
Isaac Alexander Jindalee Yellow 17
Isaac Green Yeronga Red 7
Izac Workman Greater Springfield 8
J Sloan Sherwood White 7
Jack Boyce Kenmore Gold 4
Jack Bradford Mt Gravatt White 7
Jack Bullock Narangba 16
Jack Calvert Wilston Grange Blue 17
Jack De Brenni Mt Gravatt White 7
Jack Gordon Aspley Black 4
Jack Gordon Wilston Grange Blue 2
Jack Hawkins Greater Springfield 14
Jack Johnson Jindalee Yellow 16
Jack Kennedy Victoria Point Black 4
Jack Patten Wilston Grange Blue 17
Jack Stone Victoria Point Black 4
Jackson Bayton Mt Gravatt White 9
Jackson Blackie Greater Springfield 15
Jackson Bridge Ipswich Cats 17
Jackson Herden Ipswich Cats 18
Jackson Nipper Yeronga Red 11
Jackson Rookwood Greater Springfield 14
Jackson Ryan Jindalee Yellow 17
Jackson Waite Narangba 16
Jacob Mapley Jindalee Yellow 9
Jacob Munoz Moggill 1
Jacob Southon Calamvale 2
Jai Barrett Sherwood White 15
Jake Forsdyke Jimboomba 18
Jake Heley Forest Lake 15
Jake Munro Aspley Black 4
Jake Pendlebury Victoria Point Black 3
Jake Sempf Greater Springfield 1
Jake Weatherley Kenmore Gold 4
Jakob Dorman Calamvale 4
James Britton Victoria Point Black 3
James Dabelstein Wilston Grange Blue 11
James Hay Greater Springfield 1
James Pottinger Jimboomba 19
James Restrick Victoria Point Black 4
James Watts Mt Gravatt White 9
Jameson Mcwatt Ipswich Cats 2
Jamie Hermans Yeronga Red 11
Jarrett Wilson Jimboomba 19
Jarryd Coleman Jimboomba 17
Jarvis Czarkowski Kenmore Gold 4
Jarvis Warr Kenmore Gold 3
Jasper Glass Yeronga Red 5
Jaxson Davies Greater Springfield 15
Jayden Brewster Victoria Point Black 3
Jayme Trueman Forest Lake 4
Jensen Bromwich Victoria Point Black 4
Jerome Martin Calamvale 4
Jet Randall Victoria Point Black 3
Jett Barker Aspley Black 1
Jobe Johnson Wilston Grange Blue 1
Joe Auty Moggill 11
Joel Mynott Jindalee Yellow 3
Joel Sheldrick Calamvale 3
Joel Stephens Yeronga Red 12
Jonah Hill Aspley Black 3
Jordan Murphy Ipswich Cats 16
Jordan Newell Narangba 18
Jordy Porter Jimboomba 18
Joseph Elisseos Yeronga Red 11
Joseph Hill Moggill 8
Joseph Vidoni Jimboomba 18
Joshua Friedrichsen Kenmore Gold 4
Joshua Hunt Greater Springfield 14
Joshua James Aspley Black 4
Joshua Kearnan Moggill 10
Joshua Leavitt Kenmore Gold 1
Joshua Mawson Narangba 14
Joshua Mill Ipswich Cats 18
Joshua Nelson Aspley Black 2
Josiah Luna Victoria Point Black 2
Julian Reitsma Sherwood White 16
Julian Spence Wilston Grange Blue 16
Jye Playfair Greater Springfield 16
Kaaviyan Thevar Forest Lake 12
Kaden Griffiths Jimboomba 17
Kaelan Sweatman Narangba 19
Kai Bateup Victoria Point Black 4
Kai Ferguson Aspley Black 2
Kai Hendry Greater Springfield 15
Kaiden Smith Yeronga Red 12
Kane Phelan Calamvale 4
Kayden Paarman Mt Gravatt White 9
Kayla Whittaker Jimboomba 2
Keenan Bennett Mt Gravatt White 6
Kelly Hendry Sherwood White 8
Kobie Cunningham Jimboomba 18
Kynon Dixon Moggill 11
Lachlan Appleby Moggill 11
Lachlan Bailey Ipswich Cats 3
Lachlan Carey Forest Lake 13
Lachlan Denman Sherwood White 16
Lachlan Harris Mt Gravatt White 8
Lachlan Mill Ipswich Cats 3
Lachlan Ogle Kenmore Gold 4
Lachlan Patterson-Smyth Greater Springfield 15
Lachlan Rookwood Greater Springfield 14
Lachlan Steff Moggill 8
Lachlan Witham Mt Gravatt White 7
Lawson Muller Jimboomba 17
Leo Mynott Greater Springfield 12
Leroy Day Yeronga Red 11
Levi Newnham Ipswich Cats 17
Lewis Schulte Calamvale 4
Liam Bielanowski Mt Gravatt White 8
Liam Cullen Mt Gravatt White 7
Liam Nicholas Wilston Grange Blue 16
Liam Poustie Yeronga Red 9
Liam Rawson Narangba 2
Liam Whitehead Jindalee Yellow 1
Lincoln Camp Yeronga Red 9
Lincoln Sutton Mt Gravatt White 6
Lochlan Koenig Kenmore Gold 1
Logan Bottomer Victoria Point Black 4
Logan Hornby Ipswich Cats 18
Louis Bunting Wilston Grange Blue 3
Louis Molloy Jindalee Yellow 2
Luca Durston Wilston Grange Blue 9
Lucas Headland Calamvale 3
Lucas Rutherford Yeronga Red 10
Luke Cleaver Ipswich Cats 2
Luke Dunlop Aspley Black 2
Luke Edmunds Victoria Point Black 4
Luke Masko Greater Springfield 12
Luke Rostron Mt Gravatt White 9
Mackenzie Bowman Greater Springfield 14
Malakai Byrne Jindalee Yellow 15
Mark Van Zanden Jindalee Yellow 16
Matthew Bayley Moggill 8
Max Davies Greater Springfield 6
Max Higgins Wilston Grange Blue 1
Max Rayward Ipswich Cats 14
Max Webb Aspley Black 3
Maxi Bradfield Wilston Grange Blue 1
Maxwell Dickson Yeronga Red 7
Mitchell Callaway Victoria Point Black 3
Mitchell Mackay Moggill 9
Mitchell Sceney Aspley Black 4
Mitchell Straker Sherwood White 15
Natassia Hornby Forest Lake 1
Natassia Hornby Ipswich Cats 11
Nathan Cloete Narangba 16
Nathan Piamonte Jindalee Yellow 2
Nicholas Page Moggill 11
Nicholas Watts Sherwood White 14
Nicolaas Lyne Jindalee Yellow 3
Nikolaas Van Den Boogaard Calamvale 4
Nikolai Wolff Jindalee Yellow 12
Nqobile Ntlabati Forest Lake 12
Oliver Fitzpatrick Wilston Grange Blue 1
Oliver Odgers Kenmore Gold 4
Oliver Worldon Narangba 18
Olivia Zaghini Calamvale 2
Owen Maguire Jimboomba 18
Owen Richardson Narangba 18
Patrick Connolly Narangba 17
Patrick Daly Narangba 17
Paul Riba Moggill 7
Pragun Banga Sherwood White 12
Preston Patterson Wilston Grange Blue 1
Rafe Johnston Wilston Grange Blue 1
Rahee Sandhu Jindalee Yellow 14
Raiden Reid-Rickard Greater Springfield 11
Reagan Andriske Moggill 11
Reuben Piamonte Jindalee Yellow 6
Rex Cole Victoria Point Black 4
Riley Clarke Yeronga Red 10
Riley Harden Sherwood White 5
Riley Payne Ipswich Cats 15
Rob Kemp Forest Lake 16
Rohan Smith Moggill 10
Ronan Cox Wilston Grange Blue 17
Rory Hilton Moggill 10
Rory Jackson Jindalee Yellow 16
Rowan Gash Narangba 17
Ryan Atley Sherwood White 15
Ryan Bensted Wilston Grange Blue 18
Ryan Smart Mt Gravatt White 1
Sam Belcher Wilston Grange Blue 18
Sam Blann Ipswich Cats 4
Samantha Bromage Yeronga Red 10
Samuel Balkwell Narangba 17
Samuel Carlsson Aspley Black 3
Samuel Hewitt Calamvale 4
Samuel Kelly Sherwood White 11
Samuel Melling Calamvale 4
Samuel Russell Kenmore Gold 3
Samuel Slatter Kenmore Gold 4
Samuel Toshack Yeronga Red 11
Samuel Wren Aspley Black 2
Sawyer Paterson Wilston Grange Blue 4
Sean Scott Greater Springfield 14
Sebastian Lonton Yeronga Red 7
Serena Nhliziyo Forest Lake 11
Seth Roycroft Jimboomba 1
Shanisha Berry Yeronga Red 11
Sharina Saurine Forest Lake 14
Sophie O'Connor Forest Lake 8
Sterling Cobbold Sherwood White 16
Tahi Clifford Greater Springfield 16
Tain Stephens Ipswich Cats 14
Tate Farrow Jimboomba 19
Tex Copeland Aspley Black 1
Thomas Alexander Greater Springfield 13
Thomas Bowker Jindalee Yellow 5
Thomas Carey Forest Lake 6
Thomas Ciez Moggill 12
Thomas Hales Aspley Black 4
Thomas Mcghie Jindalee Yellow 14
Thomas Waters Wilston Grange Blue 1
Thomas Wilson Forest Lake 12
Tiaharna Laidlaw Forest Lake 15
Timothy Angliss Wilston Grange Blue 11
Tobi Lyne Jindalee Yellow 14
Tobias Blason Kenmore Gold 4
Toby Bess Ipswich Cats 18
Toby Krieger Victoria Point Black 1
Toby Muller Jimboomba 16
Tom Jennings Yeronga Red 9
Ty Scanlon Sherwood White 16
Tyler Baker Greater Springfield 3
Tyler Westerdale Mt Gravatt White 2
Tyson Brown Victoria Point Black 4
Tyson Herrmann Forest Lake 1
Tyson Herrmann Ipswich Cats 12
Tyson Warn Greater Springfield 1
Vienna Lyons Jimboomba 1
Will Larcombe Victoria Point Black 4
Willem Zelinski Sherwood White 15
William Enfantie Mt Gravatt White 5
William Gracie Victoria Point Black 3
William Howard Kenmore Gold 4
William Jalowy Forest Lake 13
William James Mt Gravatt White 4
William Tsimpikas Calamvale 4
William Turner Wilston Grange Blue 1
William Turner-Fry Jindalee Yellow 1
Wyatt Dickson Aspley Black 3
Wyatt Dickson Forest Lake 1
Wyatt Moore Mt Gravatt White 9
Xavier Denman Victoria Point Black 2
Xavier Fischer Wilston Grange Blue 11
Xavier Lysaght Sherwood White 14
Xavier Stamatopoulos Jimboomba 18
Yianni Donato Yeronga Red 11
Zac Palmer Kenmore Gold 4
Zach Caspersz Aspley Black 3
Zachary Colburn Sherwood White 8
Zachary Green Moggill 9
Zachary Shipard Jindalee Yellow 14
Zack Rogers Ipswich Cats 11
Zanda Pagan Mt Gravatt White 5
Zayah Laidlaw Forest Lake 16
Zebekiah Newton Greater Springfield 12

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links