Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 9 - South Red

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Alexander Davis Jimboomba 13
Amber Norris Park Ridge White 15
Amy Paxton Calamvale 12
Angus Gibson Springwood Gold 15
Ashton Nelson Park Ridge White 15
Austin Brady Calamvale 15
Beau Everest Springwood Gold 15
Blake Lullfitz Springwood Gold 15
Callum White Beenleigh 15
Cayden Hume Jimboomba 14
Chayce Goodwin Park Ridge White 14
Coby Hellyar Springwood Navy 14
Cooper Adams Springwood Navy 15
Cooper Halasz Park Ridge White 15
Cooper Motum Jimboomba 10
Curtis Bateman Springwood Navy 15
Dallas Prior Park Ridge White 14
Darcy Viles Calamvale 14
Deegan Jorgensen Springwood Navy 15
Drew Howlett Park Ridge White 15
Elijah Tan Calamvale 13
Flynn Starkey Jimboomba 9
Geordi Harrison Springwood Navy 15
Grayson Zhau Calamvale 2
Harry Fidler Calamvale 7
Harry Taylor Beenleigh 8
Hayden Mcdonald Beenleigh 10
Hunter Wong Beenleigh 14
Illiana Stiles Calamvale 14
Iraia O'Riley Calamvale 12
Isabelle Killen Jimboomba 15
Jack Kellett Calamvale 15
Jack Wellington Jimboomba 13
Jacob Mcswain Beenleigh 15
Jahkai Braun-Reid Jimboomba 12
Jake Hyndman Springwood Gold 15
Jake Turketo Jimboomba 13
Jake Vincent Springwood Gold 3
Jason Mckeveney Springwood Navy 15
Jayden Trask Park Ridge White 15
Jayden Wilson Springwood Navy 15
Jayshan Thomasz Jimboomba 15
Jordan Greaves Beenleigh 14
Joseph Luxford Park Ridge White 15
Joshua Viola Springwood Gold 15
Kaleb Carman Beenleigh 9
Kevin Tan Calamvale 1
Khai Sharp Park Ridge White 15
Kye Thomas Beenleigh 15
Lachlan Poole Springwood Gold 15
Lachlan Williams Springwood Gold 1
Lachlan Williams Springwood Navy 15
Liam Jorgensen Calamvale 3
Liarnah Aldridge Springwood Gold 13
Lincoln Postin Springwood Gold 15
Lochie Zagami Calamvale 8
Logan Herrod Beenleigh 10
Logan Wilson Springwood Navy 15
Lucas Day Springwood Gold 2
Mason Darby Beenleigh 14
Maverick Mann Springwood Gold 14
Max Wilton Springwood Gold 3
Mikayla Cavanagh Park Ridge White 13
Mikayla Dorman Calamvale 15
Mikaylah Gillespie-Seers Springwood Gold 15
Mitchell Taverner Springwood Navy 15
Noah Turner Calamvale 1
Noah Wellington Jimboomba 13
Pavlen Sathiyavan Calamvale 3
Phoenix Adams Jimboomba 15
Riley Morgan Beenleigh 14
Riley Motum Jimboomba 14
Ryden Clarke Jimboomba 15
Samuel Holder Springwood Navy 15
Sophie Kelty Calamvale 2
Tane O'Riley Calamvale 15
Tatiana Locke Beenleigh 15
Thomas Smith Springwood Gold 2
Todd Templeton Beenleigh 14
Tyla Day Springwood Gold 2
Tyler Goddard Beenleigh 14
Tyler Praed Beenleigh 1
Tyrese Ngaru Calamvale 13
Vijay Sreeramoju Beenleigh 13
William Furniss Calamvale 14
Zane Goodwin Park Ridge White 14
Zane Porter Jimboomba 14

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links