Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 11 Girls - Violet

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Addie Davis Zillmere Eagles 1
Alana Bettington Sandgate 14
Alexandra Crampton Wynnum 3
Alkira Saltner Morningside 9
Allira Robertson Sandgate 13
Alysha Nunn Sandgate 14
Alyssa Farrell Zillmere Eagles 16
Alyssa Kennedy Everton 13
Amelia Riha Everton 11
Anika Donovan Mayne 2
Annika Atkins Wynnum 9
Annika Watts Wilston Grange 15
Aoibha Lynch Morningside 12
Ashika Vosper Everton 12
Ava Deane Wilston Grange 14
Ava Ferguson Wynnum 14
Ava Fowler Wilston Grange 15
Ava Pickering Coorparoo 15
Brooke Fingland Coorparoo 15
Cailin Caire Morningside 10
Ceiligh Conlon Wilston Grange 12
Celeste Noble-Clark Zillmere Eagles 15
Chanel Pearson Sandgate 13
Claire Lever Everton 11
Daisy Quin Mayne 2
Eden Partsch Zillmere Eagles 15
Edie Fraser Coorparoo 14
Edie Leehy Coorparoo 15
Eilee Tebbutt Zillmere Eagles 16
Ella-Marie Gardiner Sandgate 1
Elysium Beasley Mayne 2
Emily Lawrence Coorparoo 15
Emma Bracegirdle Coorparoo 15
Eva Jackson Wilston Grange 9
Francesca Davy Mayne 2
Freya Gilbert Morningside 15
Freyja Atkins Wynnum 15
Geneivieve Curran Wilston Grange 10
Grace Castle Wilston Grange 13
Grace Gardiner Sandgate 15
Hannah Bacon Wilston Grange 8
Hannah Pitt Zillmere Eagles 14
Haojia Wang Sandgate 14
Haozhen Wang Sandgate 15
Hayley Mccabe Everton 16
Heidi Corless Coorparoo 15
India Castle Wilston Grange 14
Ines Morison Mayne 2
Isabella Gee Sandgate 10
Isabella Levine Everton 15
Isabella Mcdonald Wynnum 14
Isabella Quinn Wynnum 14
Isla Morison Mayne 2
Jemma Matheson Wynnum 14
Jessica Browning Wilston Grange 3
Jessica Levine Everton 15
Lara Trembath Coorparoo 14
Lara Wiles Sandgate 16
Layla Van Haren Zillmere Eagles 13
Leni Mckenna Zillmere Eagles 14
Liliana D'Alessandro Wilston Grange 14
Lily Donovan Mayne 2
Lily Gwillim Coorparoo 15
Lucinda Callaghan Morningside 14
Lucy Waters Mayne 2
Mackenzie Vincent Wilston Grange 8
Madeline Mcpheat Wilston Grange 14
Mataya Taborsky Sandgate 14
Matisse Easton Wilston Grange 2
Milla Kemp Zillmere Eagles 8
Olivia Chamberlain Sandgate 14
Olivia Nightingale Zillmere Eagles 14
Olivia Tucker Coorparoo 15
Olivia Venn Wynnum 16
Phoebe Baker Morningside 15
Phoebe Pollard Zillmere Eagles 15
Promise Brown Mayne 2
Roberta Wang Wynnum 16
Rosemary Maffey Bland Coorparoo 15
Ruby Price Morningside 14
Ruby Strutton Morningside 13
Saffron Fanani Mayne 2
Sapphire Pereira Wilston Grange 12
Sarah Mackay Everton 12
Savana Stanley Sandgate 14
Seraphie Ward Coorparoo 14
Sharni Nunn Sandgate 14
Sienna Angel Morningside 14
Sienna Gordon Sandgate 10
Sienna Ibrahim Coorparoo 7
Sienna Newbold Coorparoo 15
Sinead O'Dea-Jones Everton 13
Sophia Oakhill Wilston Grange 14
Sophie Martin Mayne 2
Sophie Tonkin-Farr Morningside 14
Stella Edgar Morningside 15
Stella O'Brien Everton 3
Sylvie Bennett Morningside 14
Tahlia Keirs Wynnum 8
Tayla Finn Everton 16
Violet French Coorparoo 15
Xanthya Reece Wilston Grange 13
Zara Stein Wilston Grange 10

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links