Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 8 - North Gold A

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aitorai Appo Mayne Black 7
Alex Kennedy Everton White 14
Alex Warner Everton Gold 12
Alexander Huffels Everton White 14
Alice Gordon Everton White 14
Amelia Costello Wilston Grange Red 13
Amelie Kirkham Mayne Black 2
Archie Haseldine Mayne Black 9
Austin Hollis Kedron White 7
Austin Walters Aspley White 13
Beau Mcdonald Mayne Black 14
Brielle Sully Everton Gold 12
Caleb Johnston Everton Gold 11
Cameron Lyndon Everton Gold 12
Carter Stanfield Mayne Black 14
Charlie Higgs Mayne Black 2
Charlie Williams Aspley Black 14
Christian Migheli Kedron White 9
Ciara Palmer Everton White 14
Clint Mchugh Aspley White 15
Coby Weir Aspley White 14
Conor Smith Everton White 14
Damon Guymer Everton Gold 11
Eamon Reeves Everton Blue 15
Eamon Reeves Everton Gold 1
Edward Hosken Kedron White 9
Elias Lapido Everton White 14
Elijah Bosel Aspley White 15
Eliza Costello Wilston Grange Red 14
Eric Valeanu Everton White 14
Ethan Nichols Wilston Grange White 14
Ewan Beckman Everton Blue 15
Felix Bamford Everton Gold 3
Frankie Ness Wilson Everton Blue 15
Frankie Ness Wilson Everton Gold 1
George Dowdeswell Mayne Gold 2
Hamish Campbell Mayne Gold 13
Hamish Cole Everton Blue 15
Hamish Cowie Everton White 14
Hannah Goebel Mayne Black 2
Harrison Maher Wilston Grange White 12
Harry Walter Mayne Black 13
Henry Buys Mayne Gold 14
Hudson Timms Mayne Gold 13
Hunter Henderson Wilston Grange Red 14
Ivy O'Brien Kedron White 6
Jack Duley Aspley Black 15
Jack Hudson Kedron White 7
Jack Kennedy Wilston Grange Red 14
Jack Schmierer Kedron White 8
Jackson Boyd Mayne Gold 4
James Lawson Wilston Grange White 9
James Pothin Wilston Grange White 13
James Reeves Wilston Grange Red 15
James Woodrick Aspley Black 15
Jordan Irvine Mayne Black 14
Kaelan Mulqueen Everton White 14
Kipton Nash Aspley White 14
Lachlan Brown Aspley White 13
Lachlan Wyer Mayne Black 14
Lewis Sherritt Everton Blue 14
Liam Cleary Wilston Grange Red 15
Liam Jones Kedron White 9
Logan Ellis Aspley Black 15
Louis Peart Everton Gold 12
Luca Brown Mayne Black 7
Lucas Talbot Wilston Grange White 14
Lucca Hall Everton Gold 11
Magnus Hansen Wilston Grange White 14
Marcus Mulvihill Wilston Grange Red 14
Mason Kapadia Everton White 14
Mason Papailiou Wilston Grange White 12
Mason Perkins Mayne Black 14
Matthew Groth Mayne Gold 13
Max Dowden Everton Blue 15
Max Geyer Mayne Gold 14
Max Griffin Kedron White 8
Michael Brett Aspley Black 15
Mikka Piipari Everton Blue 12
Mitchell Laundon Mayne Black 13
Mitchyl Faull Aspley Black 15
Nate Herrmann Kedron White 7
Nate Roberts Mayne Black 14
Nathaniel Migheli Kedron White 9
Noah Drennan Aspley Black 15
Oliver Heydon Mayne Gold 14
Oscar Bolton Wilston Grange White 15
Oscar White Everton Blue 14
Preston Thimble Everton Blue 15
Remington Sakzewski Wilston Grange White 15
Roman Wood Aspley Black 14
Ronan Rich Aspley White 15
Ryan Fistr Aspley White 15
Rydder Malt Aspley Black 14
Ryder Delaney Mayne Gold 1
Samuel Creedon Wilston Grange Red 15
Sebastian Hemming Wilston Grange Red 14
Shay Sloan Aspley White 13
Siddh Sharma Mayne Gold 2
Spencer Housego Mayne Gold 2
Thomas Campbell Mayne Gold 13
Thomas Reeves Wilston Grange Red 15
Tyler Cooke Aspley Black 15
Tyler Davis Wilston Grange Red 12
Tynan Trundle Wilston Grange White 14
William Mcalister Everton Blue 6
William Scammells Mayne Gold 14
Xavier Corser Mayne Gold 14
Xavier Moore Aspley White 15
Yoshi Dowe Everton Gold 12
Zac Durston Wilston Grange White 15

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links