Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 10 - South

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Ace Burgess Victoria Point Smith 11
Adam Gooey Coorparoo Gold 13
Aidan Hambly Alexandra Hills 14
Aiden Winfield Park Ridge 14
Albie Harrison Wynnum 12
Alexander Bubb Springwood 15
Alexander Fraser Coorparoo White 14
Alexander Heathwood Carindale 15
Alexander Solomon Coorparoo Blue 1
Alexander Solomon Coorparoo White 15
Alexandrea Brown Alexandra Hills 12
Allison Jaillet Alexandra Hills 15
Andrew Hooper Springwood 15
Andrew Mackay Morningside Black 11
Angus Gibson Springwood 2
Angus Mcgowan Coorparoo Navy 1
Archer Genge Alexandra Hills 13
Archie Knauer Morningside Black 15
Archie Knauer Morningside Blue 1
Archie Watts Morningside White 13
Ari Hunter Morningside Blue 14
Ashley Muldoon Coorparoo White 15
Ashlon Prindable Coorparoo Gold 13
Aston King Morningside Red 1
Aston Lyons Jimboomba 15
August Brown Calamvale White 15
Austin Pollock Coorparoo Gold 14
Bailey Horvath Morningside Red 14
Ben Butko Carindale 15
Ben Woodward Victoria Point Uebergang 8
Benjamin Butt Victoria Point Grewar 15
Benjamin Kennedy Mt Gravatt 15
Benjamin Milner Morningside Black 15
Benjamin Milner Morningside White 1
Benjamin Spicer Victoria Point Uebergang 14
Benjamin Vickery Morningside Blue 15
Benjamin Wilson Springwood 13
Blaise Mccormack Park Ridge 14
Blake Burtenshaw Morningside Black 7
Bobby Lynch Morningside Black 14
Bradley Sloan Wynnum 15
Brandon Jason Morningside Black 14
Brayden King Carindale 15
Byron Dent Coorparoo Blue 1
Byron Dent Coorparoo Navy 1
Caleb Dwyer Victoria Point Uebergang 14
Callan Fragiacomo Park Ridge 14
Callum Cooper Springwood 13
Callum Crowell Coorparoo Navy 2
Cameron Dolling Morningside Blue 10
Cameron Starkey Jimboomba 12
Casey Crowell Coorparoo Navy 14
Cayden Zutt Victoria Point Grewar 14
Charlie Abell Carindale 15
Charlie Hunt Victoria Point Uebergang 13
Chloe Watson Park Ridge 14
Cian Lynch Morningside Black 14
Cohen Krause Victoria Point Uebergang 13
Connor Thomasson Calamvale White 14
Cooper Bentley-Jones Calamvale Blue 14
Cooper Giarola Mt Gravatt 14
Cooper Hodge Morningside White 13
Corey Young Jimboomba 1
Costa Fossey Morningside Blue 2
Costa Fossey Morningside Red 15
Curtis Edmonds Coorparoo Gold 14
Daniel Keane Morningside Black 15
Declan Ivermee Park Ridge 14
Declan Smith Mt Gravatt 14
Digby Cahill Morningside White 13
Domenik King Calamvale Blue 13
Drew Keen Jimboomba 15
Ed Rodgers Victoria Point Uebergang 12
Edward Crowe-Maxwell Coorparoo Navy 15
Edward Hunt Calamvale White 15
Edward Mailer Morningside Black 15
Edward Mailer Morningside Blue 1
Egan Mells Jimboomba 15
Eli Gomez Victoria Point Uebergang 13
Eli Jansz Victoria Point Smith 15
Elias Birchall Wynnum 15
Elisha Fanning Mt Gravatt 15
Ely Pohlman Jimboomba 15
Emmanuel Rahme Carindale 15
Ethan Cummins Coorparoo White 1
Ethan Foss Calamvale White 15
Ethan Holden Victoria Point Smith 10
Finlay Pollack Coorparoo Blue 14
Finlay Pollack Coorparoo White 1
Finn Van Der Meer Coorparoo Gold 13
Gabriel Wakeley Coorparoo Blue 12
Grant Crawford Mt Gravatt 15
Hamish Paterson Victoria Point Smith 14
Harrison Bennett Mt Gravatt 15
Harrison Hailstone Morningside White 13
Harrison Leary Victoria Point Uebergang 1
Harrison Pemberton Coorparoo Blue 15
Harrison Williams Coorparoo Gold 1
Harrison Winton Wynnum 14
Harry Egan Morningside White 14
Harry Fidler Calamvale Blue 14
Harry Pomeroy Victoria Point Uebergang 14
Hayden Ballantyne Coorparoo White 13
Hayden Callander Mt Gravatt 14
Hayden Craig Victoria Point Uebergang 14
Hayden Emr Calamvale Blue 14
Hayden Robinson Calamvale White 15
Heath Denham Coorparoo Blue 14
Henri Carson Wynnum 15
Henry Donovan Mt Gravatt 14
Henry Marshall Carindale 4
Henry Mcdowall Carindale 15
Hudson Goodwin Morningside Blue 15
Hudson Goodwin Morningside Red 1
Hudson Kelly Carindale 15
Hudson Mayhew Victoria Point Uebergang 14
Hugh Jones Coorparoo Blue 13
Hugh O'Leary Jimboomba 14
Hugo Jones Carindale 15
Hunter Glover Jimboomba 15
Isaac Lowcock Victoria Point Grewar 13
Jack Cole Morningside Black 15
Jack Fidler Morningside Blue 15
Jack Garnier Wynnum 15
Jack Gresty Alexandra Hills 15
Jack Hussey Springwood 10
Jack Kellett Calamvale Blue 1
Jack Kinivan Coorparoo Gold 14
Jack Lember Alexandra Hills 14
Jack Logan Morningside White 13
Jack Mahoney Coorparoo Navy 1
Jack Mahoney Coorparoo White 1
Jack Mcclintock Coorparoo Navy 15
Jack Mitchell Calamvale Blue 14
Jack Norris Carindale 15
Jack Wallin Springwood 3
Jackson Brittain Morningside Blue 14
Jackson Devenish Springwood 15
Jackson Eijsvogel Coorparoo Gold 13
Jackson Harris Coorparoo Blue 12
Jackson Mcconnachy Coorparoo White 13
Jacob Moir Morningside Black 1
Jai Lane Alexandra Hills 14
Jaidyn Kane Morningside Blue 14
Jake Cooper Carindale 15
James Audet Coorparoo Navy 12
James Zielke Morningside Black 14
Jay Elms Alexandra Hills 13
Jay Gill Morningside Blue 1
Jay Gill Morningside Red 15
Jaylen Huber Coorparoo Navy 13
Jensen Milne Morningside Black 15
Jerome Wilmot Mt Gravatt 14
Jesse Endacott Victoria Point Grewar 9
Jesse Zagami Calamvale White 11
Jessie Mcmillan Jimboomba 15
Jessy Smith Jimboomba 15
Jett Martin Coorparoo Navy 14
Joe Warren Victoria Point Grewar 14
Joel Wade Morningside Blue 14
John Kehoe Mt Gravatt 14
Jonothan Jell Morningside Red 14
Jordan Dunn Park Ridge 14
Jordan Lancaster Coorparoo Blue 15
Joseph Baynes Morningside Blue 14
Joseph James Mt Gravatt 12
Joseph O'Rielly Coorparoo Navy 15
Joshua Brown Alexandra Hills 15
Joshua Burness Springwood 15
Joshua Hare Alexandra Hills 11
Joshua Midanowicz Carindale 15
Joshua Mills Victoria Point Grewar 14
Joshua Parker Wynnum 12
Joshua Waters Wynnum 13
Julius Ellul Calamvale Blue 12
Kacey Hardy Victoria Point Grewar 11
Kade Brewster Victoria Point Uebergang 13
Kaden Griffiths Jimboomba 15
Kai Grant Victoria Point Uebergang 14
Kai Mccarthy Morningside Red 14
Kaspar King Morningside Blue 1
Kaspar King Morningside Red 14
Keelan Wilkerson Alexandra Hills 15
Kieran Cornish Victoria Point Smith 12
Kody Cluse-Robinson Jimboomba 15
Koupa Heenan Jimboomba 15
Krisden Free Springwood 10
Kye Canham Calamvale Blue 1
Kye Canham Calamvale White 15
Kyran Jeffreys Park Ridge 14
Lachlan Amos Coorparoo Gold 14
Lachlan Power Morningside Blue 12
Lachlan Reid Victoria Point Grewar 15
Lachlan Whaites Coorparoo Navy 7
Lachlan Williams Coorparoo Gold 14
Lawson Bess Park Ridge 14
Lawson Gracie Victoria Point Smith 14
Lawson Muller Jimboomba 15
Leo Dry Victoria Point Grewar 12
Levi Cundy Victoria Point Smith 14
Levi Wyeth-Love Victoria Point Smith 15
Lewis Caust Morningside Red 15
Lincoln Bradford Coorparoo White 15
Lincoln Clements Park Ridge 14
Lincoln White Springwood 15
Logan Layt Alexandra Hills 14
Logan Robertson Park Ridge 14
Logan Wilson Springwood 3
Luca Rochford Morningside White 14
Lucas Cochrane Mt Gravatt 15
Lucas Cunningham Victoria Point Grewar 15
Lucas Hand Alexandra Hills 14
Lucas Miller Wynnum 14
Lucinda Callaghan Morningside Black 12
Luke Hartley Calamvale Blue 14
Luke Houston Coorparoo White 14
Marcus Burnheim Coorparoo Gold 13
Mason Tapping Coorparoo Navy 14
Matthew Day Morningside Red 15
Matthew Long Coorparoo White 1
Matthew Wilson Carindale 14
Max Waller Victoria Point Uebergang 14
Max Wilkins Coorparoo Navy 15
Maxwell O'Connor Coorparoo Blue 1
Maxwell O'Connor Coorparoo Navy 1
Maxwell O'Connor Coorparoo White 13
Millar Sawyer Wynnum 8
Miller Reinmuth Morningside Blue 1
Mitchell Finn Victoria Point Grewar 15
Mitchell Harvey Calamvale Blue 14
Mitchell Taverner Springwood 1
Mitchell Westerside Morningside White 12
Ned Page Alexandra Hills 13
Nikolas Katakis Calamvale White 15
Noah Batterham Calamvale Blue 14
Noah Carey Calamvale White 14
Noah Goss Morningside White 14
Noah Teunis Victoria Point Smith 13
Noah Turner Calamvale White 15
Oliver Bennett Jimboomba 14
Oliver Dower Wynnum 13
Oliver Egan Morningside Red 1
Oliver Egan Morningside White 14
Oliver King Mt Gravatt 14
Oliver Logan Morningside White 13
Oliver Mcdonnell Coorparoo Gold 14
Oliver Newman Carindale 15
Ollie Spicer Victoria Point Uebergang 14
Ollie Watts Morningside White 1
Oscar Cleland Victoria Point Smith 13
Oscar Tesch Coorparoo Blue 1
Oscar Tesch Coorparoo Navy 15
Oscar Tesch Coorparoo White 1
Osten Caceres Morningside Blue 12
Otto Wilhelm Morningside White 13
Owen Carrick Park Ridge 14
Pavlen Sathiyavan Calamvale Blue 11
Reuben Wilson Coorparoo Blue 1
Reuben Wilson Coorparoo Navy 15
Rhowan Nicholls Alexandra Hills 12
Rhys Doman Coorparoo Blue 15
Rhys Doman Coorparoo White 1
Rhys Gunn Morningside Red 15
Rhys Peralta Coorparoo Blue 12
Riley Wilson Morningside Red 12
Rocco Prokos Victoria Point Grewar 14
Roger Jia Morningside Blue 1
Roger Jia Morningside Red 15
Rorey Nielson Victoria Point Smith 12
Ryan Gibbs Morningside Blue 15
Ryan Mcintosh Springwood 15
Rylan Shaw Victoria Point Grewar 15
Ryley Matthews Carindale 15
Saeed Kesselly Wynnum 13
Sahraj Sandhu Calamvale White 14
Samuel Bielanowski Springwood 14
Samuel Piggott Victoria Point Grewar 12
Samuel Wilton Coorparoo Blue 13
Sean Gooey Coorparoo Gold 3
Sean Warren Coorparoo Blue 1
Sean Warren Coorparoo White 15
Sebastian Hazzard Calamvale White 15
Sebastian Steele Coorparoo Gold 14
Seth Roycroft Jimboomba 15
Shain Mccutcheon Mt Gravatt 14
Sophie Kelty Calamvale Blue 13
Sophie Tonkin-Farr Morningside Black 7
Stephen Hayward Morningside White 14
Tane O'Riley Calamvale Blue 2
Tane Taiapa Victoria Point Smith 15
Tasman Kirk Wynnum 12
Tate Worden Morningside Red 15
Taye Corten Wynnum 15
Teyk Corten Wynnum 15
Thomas Allen Carindale 13
Thomas Clarke Victoria Point Smith 15
Thomas Cundy Victoria Point Smith 14
Thomas Hope Alexandra Hills 15
Thomas Lowe Victoria Point Smith 15
Thomas Naylor Coorparoo White 15
Thomas Norman Coorparoo Blue 1
Thomas Norman Coorparoo Gold 14
Thomas Norman Coorparoo White 1
Toby Hall Coorparoo Blue 14
Toby Muller Jimboomba 15
Toby Pitts Park Ridge 14
Toby Sturwohld Morningside Black 15
Trent Newton Wynnum 13
Ty Stirling-Wigg Mt Gravatt 14
Tyler Florance Victoria Point Uebergang 11
Tyler Praed Park Ridge 13
Tyler Rukavina Coorparoo White 13
Vincent Alexandrou Victoria Point Grewar 15
Wesley Standfield Alexandra Hills 13
West Sargood Morningside Blue 1
William Haddan Morningside Blue 15
William Lait Park Ridge 12
William Reilly Coorparoo White 15
Wyatt Clelland Coorparoo Navy 15
Xavier Anderson Coorparoo Blue 15
Xavier Duncan Victoria Point Uebergang 14
Xavier Gilchrist Springwood 14
Xavier Webb Coorparoo Blue 15
Xavier Webb Coorparoo White 2
Xavier Wittig Morningside Red 15
Zachariah Moir Morningside Black 13
Zak Hockey Morningside Blue 15
Zander Spurrell Park Ridge 14
Zoe Petrides Calamvale Blue 13

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links