Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 12 - Division 3

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Adam Barker Springwood 13
Aidan Brennan Kenmore Green 1
Aidan Villani Alexandra Hills 11
Alejandro Valles Wynnum 4
Alex Holmes Coorparoo White 5
Alex Miller Ferny Grove 11
Alex Pankhurst Ferny Grove 14
Alexander Pare Springwood 7
Alexander Power Morningside Red 4
Alysha Young Redcliffe 9
Andrew Ferguson Aspley Brown 2
Angus (c12-3) Proctor Kenmore Green 13
Asher Waverley-Smith Ferny Grove 10
Ashley Broadbent Springwood 14
Austin Nolan Kedron 15
Ayden Venn Moreton Bay 9
Bailey Burrows Springwood 14
Bailey Perceval Moreton Bay 7
Bailey Spurrell Park Ridge 16
Barney Mccarthy Morningside Red 4
Bayley Buntain Kedron 11
Beau Hall Springwood 16
Beau Norris Park Ridge 13
Benjamin (c12-2) Abery Aspley Brown 4
Benjamin (c12-3) Morgan Kenmore Green 16
Benjamin Catlow-Elliott Alexandra Hills 12
Benjamin Clancy Alexandra Hills 1
Benjamin Lillico Morningside Red 4
Benjamin Matthews Moreton Bay 9
Benjamin Rollinson Park Ridge 15
Billy (c12-2) Hodgen Wilston Grange White 3
Billy James Alexandra Hills 12
Blair Humphreys Moreton Bay 8
Blake (c12-3) Robinson Kenmore Green 17
Blake Keating Moreton Bay 1
Blake Zielke Morningside Red 4
Bo Hodge Redcliffe 14
Bo Turnbull Aspley Brown 1
Bodhi Wallen Moreton Bay 6
Bodie Rowe Moreton Bay 6
Bradley Lonsdale Alexandra Hills 12
Bradley Sloan Wynnum 11
Braith Shipley Moreton Bay 8
Brendan (c12-3) Milner Kenmore Green 15
Brock Free Springwood 12
Brodie Kempers Alexandra Hills 11
Bryn Corten Wynnum 12
Caleb Curtis Redcliffe 14
Caleb Utley Park Ridge 13
Cameron Plackett Kedron 11
Catrell (c12-1) Chase Aspley Brown 1
Charlie Cantin Alexandra Hills 5
Charlie Dutschke Kedron 15
Charlie Norris Coorparoo White 6
Charlie Reid Kedron 14
Charlie Wooler Morningside Red 4
Chloe-Anne Wright Ferny Grove 12
Christopher Sherrie Coorparoo White 6
Clancy Muniandy Wynnum 10
Cohan (c12-2) Mcconnell Aspley Brown 4
Cohan Ward Redcliffe 17
Cohen De Marte Ferny Grove 13
Connor Mcintosh Springwood 15
Connor Payne Ferny Grove 14
Cooper Gowty Morningside Red 1
Cooper Hillard Kedron 3
Cooper Reid Wynnum 11
Cooper Robinson Alexandra Hills 2
Cooper Wojcik Ferny Grove 14
Corben Scalzo Springwood 8
Damon Ridge Moreton Bay 1
Daniel Sloan Wynnum 12
Daniel Trevethan Wynnum 11
David (c12-3) Hill Kenmore Green 15
Dayle Venn Moreton Bay 9
Domanic Hodgetts Park Ridge 15
Duncan Noy Park Ridge 11
Dylan Kerslake Kedron 10
Edward Cubillo Moreton Bay 5
Egan (c12-2) Greenwood Aspley Brown 4
Elijah (c12-2) Knipe Aspley Brown 4
Elijah (c12-3) Harris-Loft Kenmore Green 16
Elijah Meunier Moreton Bay 6
Ella Christensen Alexandra Hills 4
Elliot Wang Wynnum 10
Eric Gloag Coorparoo White 6
Erin Harmer Park Ridge 13
Ethan Black Park Ridge 16
Ethan Marks Morningside Red 3
Finn (c12-2) O'Brien Aspley Brown 3
Flynn Strauss Wynnum 6
Frederick Nash Kedron 13
Gray O'Neill Morningside Red 1
Hamilton (c12-2) Vincent Wilston Grange White 4
Hamish Etherton Ferny Grove 14
Hamish Webster Springwood 14
Harley Malpass Morningside Red 4
Harrison (c12-2) Bau Aspley Brown 4
Harrison (c12-2) Blizzard Aspley Brown 3
Harrison (c12-2) Osborne Wilston Grange White 4
Harrison Ryan Park Ridge 13
Harry Abell Morningside Red 4
Harry Nelson Ferny Grove 11
Harry Teale Redcliffe 12
Harry Walker Alexandra Hills 11
Harvey Arnel Wynnum 9
Hayden Pressley Kedron 4
Hayden Taylor Park Ridge 15
Henry (c12-2) Preston Wilston Grange White 3
Henry Persal Coorparoo White 6
Henry Pollard Coorparoo White 6
Henry Robins Coorparoo White 6
Hunter Gorton Springwood 16
Hunter Mcfarlane Wynnum 11
Indiana Maher Redcliffe 16
Indy Smyth-Whitta Ferny Grove 1
Isaac Cairns Redcliffe 13
Isaac Mccarthy Kedron 12
Izaak Gann Springwood 2
Jack (c12-2) Meehan Wilston Grange White 4
Jack (c12-2) Simpson Aspley Brown 1
Jack (c12-3) Riddell Kenmore Green 12
Jack Bryan Redcliffe 15
Jack Fitzmaurice Redcliffe 15
Jack Glen Springwood 1
Jack Hussey Springwood 8
Jack Johnson Coorparoo White 4
Jack Leafe Springwood 14
Jack Sheppard Morningside Red 2
Jack Trowbridge Morningside Red 2
Jack Williams Coorparoo White 6
Jack Woodward Kedron 13
Jack Young Moreton Bay 8
Jackson O'Ryan Wynnum 8
Jackson Todman Alexandra Hills 12
Jackson Williams Alexandra Hills 7
Jacob (c12-2) Norrington Aspley Brown 4
Jacob Crank Ferny Grove 8
Jacob Evans Redcliffe 14
Jacob Holley Ferny Grove 1
Jacob Lees Coorparoo White 6
Jacob Partel Wynnum 12
Jacob Pitts Park Ridge 16
Jacob Taylor Wynnum 6
Jaiden (c12-2) Bonnitcha Aspley Brown 4
Jake (c12-2) Davidson Wilston Grange White 4
Jake Francis Alexandra Hills 8
Jake Howlett Park Ridge 15
Jake Wilkins Springwood 10
Jalen (c12-1) Proud Aspley Brown 3
James (c12-3) Reichmann Kenmore Green 17
James Kelly Wynnum 10
James Milner Kedron 13
Jamie Hampf Springwood 12
Jamie Limb Ferny Grove 3
Jared Moss Moreton Bay 6
Jaryd Harrington Moreton Bay 7
Jason Trevethan Coorparoo White 4
Jayden Lane Coorparoo White 6
Jaydyn Mclean Springwood 15
Jaylen Watson Moreton Bay 7
Jed Hincks Ferny Grove 1
Jedd Brady Kedron 11
Jesse (c12-2) Salter Wilston Grange White 4
Jethro (c12-2) Grills Aspley Brown 4
Jett (c12-2) Barker Aspley Brown 3
Jett Wruck Park Ridge 14
Joe Gale Springwood 7
Joel Stokes Redcliffe 16
John (c12-3) Kollbrunner Kenmore Green 11
Johnathan Gibbon Alexandra Hills 2
Johnathon Collins Redcliffe 14
Jomei England Moreton Bay 7
Jonah Hill Aspley Brown 1
Jonathan Wessling Springwood 15
Jordan (c12-2) Chambers Aspley Brown 4
Jordan Carde Ferny Grove 14
Jordan Sheppard Wynnum 11
Jorja Utley Park Ridge 13
Joseph (c12-2) Yelavich Wilston Grange White 4
Joseph Booker Alexandra Hills 11
Joseph Powell Moreton Bay 7
Josh Anderson Alexandra Hills 12
Joshua (c12-2) Imecs Wilston Grange White 4
Joshua Watson Coorparoo White 6
Joshua Williams Kedron 15
Jude Cierpicki Coorparoo White 6
Kai (c12-2) Anderson Wilston Grange White 4
Kai (c12-2) Ferguson Aspley Brown 1
Kai Murphy Alexandra Hills 12
Kai Smith Wynnum 5
Kaiden Wishart Redcliffe 17
Kendra Marsh Ferny Grove 1
Klayton Mayne Ferny Grove 12
Kody Martin Kedron 14
Kurtis Cunningham Redcliffe 12
Kye Olive Redcliffe 17
Kye Sinclair Redcliffe 16
Kyle Lonsdale Alexandra Hills 12
Kyle Murphy Kedron 11
Lachlan (c12-2) Dyal Aspley Brown 4
Lachlan (c12-2) Jones Wilston Grange White 1
Lachlan (c12-2) Streatfeild Aspley Brown 2
Lachlan (c12-3) Bryant Kenmore Green 12
Lachlan Davidson Wilston Grange White 1
Lachlan Eustice Wynnum 9
Lachlan Hoey Moreton Bay 8
Lachlan Hunter Kedron 12
Lachlan Izzard Ferny Grove 1
Lachlan Kinch Morningside Red 4
Lachlan Milne Morningside Red 4
Lachlan Phillips Ferny Grove 13
Lachlan Smith Coorparoo White 6
Lachlan Smith Moreton Bay 1
Lachlan Sparkes Alexandra Hills 1
Laurence Charman Springwood 16
Leon Yashin-Torres Park Ridge 13
Liam Carter Alexandra Hills 12
Liam Catley Morningside Red 3
Liam Coughlan Kedron 13
Liam Dwyer Redcliffe 14
Lochlan Tietjens Springwood 11
Logan Sawyer Wynnum 11
Lores Reggi Coorparoo White 1
Louis Esparon Redcliffe 15
Lucas (c12-2) Cottam Wilston Grange White 4
Lucas Gould Springwood 14
Luka (c12-2) Nenadovic Aspley Brown 4
Lukas Brown Ferny Grove 4
Luke (c12-3) Stephen Kenmore Green 17
Luke Adams Springwood 12
Luke Jarrett Park Ridge 14
Luke Oliver Morningside Red 2
Luke Sivyer Coorparoo White 6
Luke Valencia Moreton Bay 9
Luke Wilson Alexandra Hills 12
Maddox Molenaar Springwood 2
Marshall (c12-2) Harrop Aspley Brown 3
Matteo (c12-3) Thomas Kenmore Green 16
Matthew Greig Coorparoo White 6
Max Alpar Morningside Red 3
Max Fisher Moreton Bay 2
Max Fitzmaurice Redcliffe 13
Max Miner Morningside Red 3
Max Ryan Moreton Bay 4
Max Webb Aspley Brown 2
Maxwell (c12-2) Brock Wilston Grange White 3
Mikiyas (c12-3) Simpson Kenmore Green 17
Millar Sawyer Wynnum 4
Miller (c12-2) Harris Wilston Grange White 3
Mitchell Francis Morningside Red 4
Mitchell Gray Kedron 13
Mitchell Schulz Park Ridge 11
Monty (c12-3) De Nicolai Kenmore Green 13
Nicholas (c12-1) Bragger Morningside Red 4
Nicholas (c12-2) Hannay Wilston Grange White 4
Nicholas (c12-2) Harley Wilston Grange White 3
Nicolas Flynn Kedron 2
Nikhil Densten Ferny Grove 12
Noah (c12-3) Brownrigg Kenmore Green 13
Noah Mcgibbon Alexandra Hills 5
Noah Sareen Morningside Red 1
Noah Wright Wynnum 12
Oliver (c12-2) Cottam Wilston Grange White 4
Oliver Marcovich Coorparoo White 4
Oliver Odgers Kenmore Green 1
Oliver Reynolds Wynnum 4
Oscar Tanks Morningside Red 4
Oskar Kubat Ferny Grove 14
Owen Coughlan Kedron 1
Patrick Nix Coorparoo White 5
Patrick Reilly Park Ridge 16
Preston Baker Morningside Red 4
Ranald Link Moreton Bay 4
Rilea Brock Park Ridge 13
Riley Archbold Morningside Red 4
Riley Etheridge Ferny Grove 6
Riley Lightfoot Coorparoo White 6
Riley Vincent Alexandra Hills 8
Robert (c12-3) Brown Kenmore Green 15
Robert Swaney Alexandra Hills 9
Rory Lloyd Springwood 10
Rory Martin Moreton Bay 6
Ryan Brown Redcliffe 16
Ryan Eddes Redcliffe 17
Ryan Hooper Redcliffe 14
Ryan Murphy Kedron 15
Rylee King Moreton Bay 7
Ryley Read Redcliffe 15
Ryley Thomson Park Ridge 10
Sam Cosford Springwood 10
Sammy (c12-2) Davison Aspley Brown 4
Samuel (c12-2) Mansfield Wilston Grange White 4
Samuel Macinnis Morningside Red 4
Samuel Russell Kenmore Green 5
Samuel Waters Wynnum 10
Samuel Wren Aspley Brown 2
Saxon (c12-2) Fitzpatrick Aspley Brown 4
Scott (c12-2) Fulcher Aspley Brown 4
Scott (c12-3) Rabie Kenmore Green 13
Sean Hamilton Ferny Grove 14
Seth Walters Alexandra Hills 3
Sheldon Bedford-Parsons Ferny Grove 9
Simon (c12-3) Aylward Kenmore Green 16
Steven Glass Alexandra Hills 4
Tailee Forster-Woodham Redcliffe 15
Tarrant (c12-3) Mclean Kenmore Green 14
Texas Winn Kedron 1
Theo Lang Kedron 15
Thomas (c12-2) Yelavich Wilston Grange White 4
Thomas (c12-3) Parrott Kenmore Green 14
Thomas Dalton Morningside Red 3
Thomas Mitchell Morningside Red 1
Thomas Rieger Coorparoo White 5
Tigh Selby Kedron 15
Timothy Bishop Ferny Grove 3
Timothy Krueger Park Ridge 13
Toby Bradford Springwood 10
Toby Johnson Wynnum 12
Tom (c12-2) Enders Aspley Brown 4
Tom (c12-2) Hallion Roche Wilston Grange White 4
Tomhas Heery Moreton Bay 8
Travis Beardsley Ferny Grove 14
Trent (c12-3) Semiao Kenmore Green 14
Ty Horsfield Wynnum 5
Tyban Kowald Springwood 3
Tyla Watson Park Ridge 14
Tyler Carpenter Kedron 10
Tyler Dymock Redcliffe 13
Tyler Genn Coorparoo White 6
Tyler Gregory Moreton Bay 8
Tyler Manklelow Springwood 15
Tyler Murray Kedron 14
Tyson Warren Ferny Grove 12
William (c12-3) Parkinson Kenmore Green 16
William Beardsley Ferny Grove 14
William Hood Kedron 14
William Keeffe Ferny Grove 1
William Shaw Park Ridge 14
William Trethewey Coorparoo White 6
Xavier (c12-2) Mckenzie Wilston Grange White 4
Xavier Cook Moreton Bay 6
Xavier Martin Park Ridge 16
Xavier Martin Redcliffe 17
Xavier Mcfarlane Wynnum 8
Zac (c12-3) Allan Kenmore Green 10
Zac Dann Ferny Grove 14
Zach Ecker Redcliffe 15
Zach Robinson Alexandra Hills 12
Zachary Burnett Springwood 15
Zane Pendlebury Kedron 11
Zane Turu Springwood 15

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links