Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 12 - Division 2

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Adam (c12-2) Mcdonough Jindalee Blue 15
Aiden Duff Sandgate 14
Aiden Gunn Jindalee Blue 3
Alejandro Valles Wynnum 1
Alex (c12-1) Pope Victoria Point Red 4
Alexander Power Morningside Red 12
Andrew Jeffrey Sandgate 13
Angus (c12-1) Durkin Aspley Brown 2
Archer (c12-2) Molloy Jindalee Blue 13
Archie Campbell Sandgate 15
Asher Parkin Wests Juniors Maroon 3
Ayden Venn Moreton Bay 6
Bailey (c12-2) Jennings Yeronga Black 15
Bailey (c12-2) Smith Wests Juniors Maroon 7
Bailey Nicholas Wilston Grange White 2
Bailey Perceval Moreton Bay 4
Bailin (c12-2) Blackmore Wests Juniors Maroon 15
Barney Mccarthy Morningside Red 10
Ben (c12-2) Morison Yeronga Black 17
Ben Rowan Sandgate 1
Ben Szulc Sandgate 12
Benjamin (c12-2) Abery Aspley Brown 11
Benjamin Lillico Morningside Red 12
Benjamin Matthews Moreton Bay 6
Billy (c12-2) Hodgen Wilston Grange White 11
Blair Humphreys Moreton Bay 6
Blake (c12-2) Davidson Jindalee Blue 8
Blake Keating Moreton Bay 3
Blake Zielke Morningside Red 12
Bo Turnbull Aspley Brown 1
Bodhi Wallen Moreton Bay 4
Bradley Sloan Wynnum 4
Brady (c12-2) Hipkins Sherwood Black 15
Brady O'Mahony Moreton Bay 1
Braith Shipley Moreton Bay 6
Brock (c12-2) Copeland Aspley Brown 11
Bryn Corten Wynnum 4
Byron (c12-1) Rigby Victoria Point Red 4
Caleb (c12-2) Craig Jindalee Blue 15
Caleb (c12-2) Poulsen Sherwood Black 11
Cameron (c12-2) Dubbeldam Wests Juniors Maroon 10
Charlie Wooler Morningside Red 11
Chayse Ford Sherwood Black 8
Clancy Muniandy Wynnum 4
Cohan (c12-2) Mcconnell Aspley Brown 10
Connor (c12-1) Davidson Morningside Red 1
Connor (c12-2) Christofidis Yeronga Black 16
Connor (c12-2) Doherty Sherwood Black 16
Conor (c12-1) Duffy Victoria Point Red 4
Cooper (c12-1) Pell Victoria Point Red 4
Cooper (c12-2) Rowlings Sherwood Black 16
Cooper (c12-2) Stone Jindalee Blue 15
Cooper (c12-2) Webster Yeronga Black 16
Cooper Gowty Morningside Red 5
Cooper Hill Sherwood Black 6
Cooper Long Morningside Red 2
Cooper Reid Wynnum 3
Daku (c12-2) Anderson Jindalee Blue 11
Daniel (c12-1) Annable Victoria Point Red 4
Daniel Casey Wests Juniors Maroon 2
Daniel Martin Wests Juniors Maroon 1
Daniel Sloan Wynnum 4
Daniel Trevethan Wynnum 1
Dayle Venn Moreton Bay 6
Denzel Robertson Sandgate 12
Dudley (c12-2) Ratcliffe Jindalee Blue 11
Dylan Stackelberg Sandgate 14
Dysen Mayhew Victoria Point Red 4
Edward (c12-2) Holder Wests Juniors Maroon 14
Edward Cubillo Moreton Bay 6
Edward Donald Wests Juniors Maroon 10
Egan (c12-2) Greenwood Aspley Brown 9
Elijah (c12-2) Knipe Aspley Brown 11
Elijah (c12-2) Mansfield Sherwood Black 13
Elijah Mandile Aspley Brown 2
Elijah Meunier Moreton Bay 5
Elliot (c12-2) Sinfield Sherwood Black 15
Elliot (c12-2) Smart Wests Juniors Maroon 15
Elliot Wang Wynnum 4
Ethan (c12-1) Albury Victoria Point Red 4
Ethan Marks Morningside Red 11
Ethan Rowan Sandgate 15
Findlay (c12-2) Booker Wests Juniors Maroon 14
Finley (c12-2) Johannessen Wests Juniors Maroon 10
Finn (c12-2) O'Brien Aspley Brown 11
Finn Doherty Sherwood Black 1
Finnegan (c12-2) Mahoney Sherwood Black 15
Fletcher Callaway Wilston Grange White 1
Flynn Horton Wests Juniors Maroon 1
Gray O'Neill Morningside Red 1
Hamilton (c12-2) Vincent Wilston Grange White 12
Harley Malpass Morningside Red 12
Harrison (c12-2) Anzolin Yeronga Black 17
Harrison (c12-2) Bau Aspley Brown 9
Harrison (c12-2) Blizzard Aspley Brown 12
Harrison (c12-2) Osborne Wilston Grange White 12
Harrison Pickering Morningside Red 6
Harry (c12-2) Lennon Wests Juniors Maroon 14
Harry Abell Morningside Red 10
Harry Shield Wests Juniors Maroon 5
Harvey (c12-2) Palmer Yeronga Black 16
Harvey Arnel Wynnum 4
Henry (c12-2) Preston Wilston Grange White 12
Hudson (c12-1) Hare Victoria Point Red 4
Hugh Andrews Wests Juniors Maroon 9
Hunter Mcfarlane Wynnum 2
Isaac (c12-2) Olver Wests Juniors Maroon 14
Isaac (c12-2) Ruiz Jindalee Blue 15
Isaac Cummins Wynnum 1
J Sloan Sherwood Black 6
Jack (c12-1) Prokos Victoria Point Red 4
Jack (c12-2) Cosgrove Yeronga Black 17
Jack (c12-2) Curtain Sherwood Black 15
Jack (c12-2) Harrison Sherwood Black 13
Jack (c12-2) Matthews Sherwood Black 16
Jack (c12-2) Meehan Wilston Grange White 11
Jack (c12-2) Simpson Aspley Brown 11
Jack (c12-2) Slater Sherwood Black 12
Jack (c12-2) Williams Yeronga Black 17
Jack Congram Sandgate 14
Jack Johnson Jindalee Blue 1
Jack Patten Wilston Grange White 1
Jack Sheppard Morningside Red 6
Jack Trowbridge Morningside Red 8
Jack Willoughby Sandgate 2
Jack Young Moreton Bay 5
Jackson (c12-1) Gimm-Kidman Victoria Point Red 4
Jackson O'Ryan Wynnum 3
Jackson Ryan Jindalee Blue 5
Jacob (c12-2) Edwards Sherwood Black 11
Jacob (c12-2) Norrington Aspley Brown 12
Jacob Partel Wynnum 4
Jacob Taylor Wynnum 1
Jaiden (c12-2) Bonnitcha Aspley Brown 8
Jake (c12-2) Collins Yeronga Black 16
Jake (c12-2) Davidson Wilston Grange White 11
Jake Pendlebury Victoria Point Red 1
Jake Walker Morningside Red 1
Jalen (c12-1) Proud Aspley Brown 1
James Kelly Wynnum 4
James Zielke Morningside Red 1
Jared Moss Moreton Bay 5
Jaryd Harrington Moreton Bay 4
Jayden (c12-2) Evans Jindalee Blue 13
Jayden (c12-2) Harris Jindalee Blue 15
Jayden (c12-2) Tebble Sherwood Black 15
Jaydon (c12-2) Macaulay Sherwood Black 14
Jaylen Watson Moreton Bay 4
Jed (c12-2) Bostock Sherwood Black 15
Jed (c12-2) Hooper Sherwood Black 14
Jensen (c12-2) Wolf Yeronga Black 17
Jesse (c12-2) Salter Wilston Grange White 11
Jesse Kiddy Wynnum 1
Jet Randall Victoria Point Red 1
Jethro (c12-2) Grills Aspley Brown 9
Jett (c12-1) Green Victoria Point Red 4
Jett (c12-2) Barker Aspley Brown 12
Jett (c12-2) Preston Wests Juniors Maroon 13
Jett Atkins Sandgate 11
Joe Byers Sandgate 16
Joel (c12-2) Mynott Jindalee Blue 12
John (c12-1) Delbridge Aspley Brown 1
Jomei England Moreton Bay 6
Jonah Hill Aspley Brown 1
Jordan (c12-2) Chambers Aspley Brown 11
Jordan Sheppard Wynnum 4
Jordan Thomas Sandgate 11
Jordi (c12-2) Groom Wests Juniors Maroon 10
Joseph (c12-2) Yelavich Wilston Grange White 12
Joseph Powell Moreton Bay 5
Josh (c12-1) Walker Morningside Red 1
Joshua (c12-2) Imecs Wilston Grange White 12
Joshua (c12-2) Mccarthy Yeronga Black 17
Jude (c12-2) Seton Wests Juniors Maroon 12
Julian (c12-2) Cremona Wests Juniors Maroon 14
Julian (c12-2) Cruice Wests Juniors Maroon 13
Julian Reitsma Sherwood Black 5
Julian Spence Wilston Grange White 2
Kade Logan Sandgate 13
Kai (c12-2) Anderson Wilston Grange White 11
Kai (c12-2) Ferguson Aspley Brown 8
Kai Smith Wynnum 3
Keegan (c12-1) Pace Victoria Point Red 4
Kieran Belfield Wynnum 1
Kieran Hill Sandgate 14
Konstantinos (c12-2) Misopapas Sherwood Black 14
Kyan Woods Sandgate 13
Kye (c12-2) Van Beest Sherwood Black 16
Kyle (c12-2) Long Jindalee Blue 15
Lachlan (c12-2) Dyal Aspley Brown 11
Lachlan (c12-2) Jones Wilston Grange White 8
Lachlan (c12-2) Streatfeild Aspley Brown 4
Lachlan (c12-2) Thorburn Jindalee Blue 14
Lachlan Allen Sandgate 12
Lachlan Davidson Wilston Grange White 6
Lachlan Eustice Wynnum 4
Lachlan Hoey Moreton Bay 6
Lachlan Kinch Morningside Red 10
Lachlan Milne Morningside Red 11
Lachlan West Sandgate 16
Leroy Day Yeronga Black 2
Liam (c12-2) Kena Yeronga Black 14
Liam Catley Morningside Red 1
Liam Nicholas Wilston Grange White 2
Lincoln Campbell Wests Juniors Maroon 4
Linkin (c12-1) Moodie Victoria Point Red 4
Logan (c12-2) Weaver Yeronga Black 16
Logan Sawyer Wynnum 2
Lucas (c12-2) Cottam Wilston Grange White 12
Lucas (c12-2) Littee Yeronga Black 16
Lucian Andonov Sandgate 1
Luka (c12-2) Nenadovic Aspley Brown 11
Luke (c12-2) De Warren Yeronga Black 16
Luke (c12-2) Kirkman Yeronga Black 17
Luke Oliver Morningside Red 10
Luke Valencia Moreton Bay 6
Mac (c12-2) Capling Wests Juniors Maroon 15
Mackenzie (c12-1) Hicks Victoria Point Red 4
Mackenzie (c12-2) Douglas Yeronga Black 17
Mackinley Breslin Sandgate 14
Marshall (c12-2) Harrop Aspley Brown 12
Mason (c12-2) Baker Jindalee Blue 15
Maverick Gerrard Morningside Red 8
Max (c12-1) Rice Morningside Red 2
Max (c12-2) Blaser Yeronga Black 17
Max (c12-2) Flego Yeronga Black 13
Max (c12-2) Hodge Sherwood Black 16
Max Alpar Morningside Red 6
Max Ryan Moreton Bay 4
Max Webb Aspley Brown 1
Maxwell (c12-2) Brock Wilston Grange White 12
Millar Sawyer Wynnum 1
Miller (c12-2) Harris Wilston Grange White 12
Mitchell Francis Morningside Red 12
Mitchell Millard Morningside Red 2
Mitchell Sceney Aspley Brown 8
Nathan (c12-2) Piamonte Jindalee Blue 15
Ned (c12-2) Wintraaken Wests Juniors Maroon 10
Nicholas (c12-1) Bragger Morningside Red 4
Nicholas (c12-2) Hannay Wilston Grange White 11
Nicholas (c12-2) Harley Wilston Grange White 10
Nicholas Watson Sandgate 1
Noah (c12-1) Murray Victoria Point Red 4
Noah (c12-2) Johnson Jindalee Blue 14
Noah Wright Wynnum 4
Oliver (c12-1) Brightwell Aspley Brown 1
Oliver (c12-2) Cottam Wilston Grange White 11
Oliver Gower Sandgate 12
Oliver Reynolds Wynnum 1
Oscar Collins Morningside Red 1
Oscar Tanks Morningside Red 10
Phoenix (c12-2) Macrokanis Yeronga Black 13
Preston Baker Morningside Red 1
Ranald Link Moreton Bay 4
Raphael (c12-1) Geesu Victoria Point Red 4
Reece (c12-2) Thompson Yeronga Black 14
Riley Archbold Morningside Red 9
Riley Clarke Yeronga Black 2
Rory Martin Moreton Bay 5
Rory Smith Wests Juniors Maroon 4
Rowan (c12-2) Parnell Wests Juniors Maroon 15
Ryan Atley Sherwood Black 1
Ryan Bensted Wilston Grange White 3
Ryan Jessep Sandgate 15
Rylee King Moreton Bay 5
Sam (c12-2) Kearney Wests Juniors Maroon 15
Sammy (c12-2) Davison Aspley Brown 11
Samuel (c12-2) Mansfield Wilston Grange White 6
Samuel (c12-2) Nuss Jindalee Blue 13
Samuel Johanson Sandgate 14
Samuel Kelly Sherwood Black 9
Samuel Macinnis Morningside Red 9
Samuel Megaw Sandgate 14
Samuel Waters Wynnum 3
Samuel Wuttke Wests Juniors Maroon 1
Saxon (c12-2) Fitzpatrick Aspley Brown 12
Scott (c12-2) Fulcher Aspley Brown 8
Shane (c12-1) Surman Victoria Point Red 4
Solomon (c12-2) Jewell Sherwood Black 16
Spencer Glover Wests Juniors Maroon 10
Tallum Beenders Sandgate 13
Tex Copeland Aspley Brown 5
Thomas (c12-2) Bowker Jindalee Blue 12
Thomas (c12-2) Johnston Wests Juniors Maroon 14
Thomas (c12-2) Yelavich Wilston Grange White 9
Thomas Dalton Morningside Red 11
Thomas Mcghie Jindalee Blue 1
Thomas Mitchell Morningside Red 3
Thomas Sinclair Sandgate 14
Thomas Wilson Sandgate 14
Toby (c12-2) Rutch Jindalee Blue 15
Toby Johnson Wynnum 4
Tom (c12-2) Enders Aspley Brown 12
Tom (c12-2) Gillett Wests Juniors Maroon 13
Tom (c12-2) Hallion Roche Wilston Grange White 10
Tom (c12-2) Moloney Yeronga Black 17
Tom Fry Sandgate 15
Tom Jennings Yeronga Black 2
Tomhas Heery Moreton Bay 5
Trae (c12-1) Martin Victoria Point Red 4
Ty Horsfield Wynnum 4
Tyler Gregory Moreton Bay 5
Tyson (c12-1) Van Nunspeet Victoria Point Red 4
Will (c12-1) Cooper Victoria Point Red 4
William (c12-2) Turner-Fry Jindalee Blue 15
Xavier (c12-2) Mckenzie Wilston Grange White 12
Xavier Cook Moreton Bay 6
Xavier Mcfarlane Wynnum 4
Zac (c12-2) Bloor Jindalee Blue 15
Zach Jennings Victoria Point Red 3
Zachary Colburn Sherwood Black 8
Zachary Shipard Jindalee Blue 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links