Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 9 - West Maroon

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Abigail Biddle Yeronga Red 12
Adam Sinfield Sherwood Black 13
Addison Grzechnik Sherwood Black 12
Alexander Beck Sherwood White 14
Alexander Reid Yeronga Red 14
Alexander Reid Yeronga White 1
Alexander Robertson Wests Juniors Yappers 12
Alistair Mcintosh Yeronga Red 13
Amelie Smith Yeronga White 11
Angus Hoyling Wests Juniors Tailwaggers 14
Angus Mackay Moggill 3
Angus Scott Sherwood Black 12
Angus Wolf Yeronga Black 1
Angus Wolf Yeronga White 1
Anna Mather Sherwood Black 7
Archer Diamond Wests Juniors Tailwaggers 13
Archie Chant Yeronga Black 13
Archie Chant Yeronga Red 2
Archie Millqvist-Dunne Yeronga Black 10
Ari Whan Moggill 15
Arthur Pandey Wests Juniors Pups 5
Ashley Severinsen Sherwood Black 11
Ashley Ventura Yeronga Black 8
Ashton Cude Greater Springfield 5
Aston Smyth Greater Springfield 5
Austen Rose Sherwood Black 13
Balin Groom Wests Juniors Tailwaggers 13
Benjamin Mckinn Yeronga White 11
Benjamin Rawlins Sherwood White 13
Blake Guest Wests Juniors Yappers 14
Bodhi Grentell Sherwood White 12
Bradley Dodt Park Ridge Green 14
Brandon Cleaver Moggill 11
Brock Gillman Park Ridge Green 14
Caleb Smith Moggill 14
Carter Hilton Moggill 2
Cayden Metzeling Wests Juniors Pups 11
Cayden Metzeling Wests Juniors Tailwaggers 1
Charles Isaac Wests Juniors Yappers 14
Charles Wade Sherwood White 14
Charlie Gemmell Yeronga Black 2
Charlie Simmons Moggill 14
Charlie Tozer Wests Juniors Yappers 14
Charlie Vermey Yeronga White 9
Cody Teece Park Ridge Green 14
Cohen Trembath Yeronga Red 13
Connor Faulds Greater Springfield 5
Conor Koch Yeronga Black 12
Conor Koch Yeronga Red 1
Conor Mcgroarty Sherwood Black 4
Cooper Lawson Greater Springfield 5
Cooper Mcgregor Greater Springfield 5
Cooper Stuart Wests Juniors Pups 12
Cooper Toohey Sherwood Black 12
Craig Kellerman Park Ridge Green 1
Curtis Lin Wests Juniors Yappers 13
Daniel Bellamy Yeronga Black 13
Daniel Lorenz Wests Juniors Tailwaggers 14
Daniel Taylor Sherwood White 13
Darcy Jennings Yeronga Black 1
Darcy Jennings Yeronga White 1
Dominic Ciobo Moggill 1
Edward Stephens Sherwood Black 13
Elijah Sim Sherwood White 8
Ethan Ariotti Sherwood White 14
Ethan Clarke Yeronga Black 1
Ethan Clarke Yeronga Red 14
Ethan Cook Yeronga Red 12
Ethan Hull Moggill 1
Ethan Marais Moggill 10
Ewen Dillon Moggill 14
Finley Hurst Yeronga Black 10
Finley Hurst Yeronga Red 1
Finn Collins Yeronga Black 1
Finn Collins Yeronga Red 14
Finn Collins Yeronga White 1
Finn Morrison Wests Juniors Pups 8
Finn Murphy Sherwood White 13
Flynn Moloney Yeronga White 7
Flynn Nicholas Wests Juniors Pups 8
Fraser Norrie Moggill 1
Hamish Parnell Wests Juniors Yappers 14
Harley Clifford Greater Springfield 5
Harley Giles Greater Springfield 5
Harley Kneebone Wests Juniors Tailwaggers 12
Harrison Druery Greater Springfield 5
Harry Weibgen Wests Juniors Pups 11
Harvey Wardle Yeronga White 11
Hayden Mccoll Park Ridge Green 14
Henry Morell Yeronga Black 12
Henry Morell Yeronga Red 3
Isaac Tragardh Yeronga White 11
Isabella Lane Sherwood Black 8
Jack Atkinson Wests Juniors Tailwaggers 13
Jack Newton Sherwood White 14
Jacob Connor Yeronga Black 12
Jacob Connor Yeronga Red 2
Jacob Connor Yeronga White 1
Jacob Greaney Wests Juniors Yappers 13
Jacob Vogler Sherwood Black 11
Jacob Weeks Sherwood White 13
James Kotrlik Wests Juniors Pups 11
James Westbury Wests Juniors Tailwaggers 14
Jasper Barker Wests Juniors Yappers 14
Jasper Grikis Yeronga Black 12
Joel Fenton-Smith Yeronga White 11
Joel Fleming Yeronga Red 6
Joel Roberts Yeronga Red 14
Jonah Edelman Wests Juniors Tailwaggers 13
Jordan Smith Yeronga White 4
Jordan Stevenson Park Ridge Green 14
Joseph Sartor Wests Juniors Tailwaggers 14
Joshua Lester Sherwood Black 13
Kaden Barakat Wests Juniors Yappers 14
Kai Klein Moggill 13
Keiran Pitts Wests Juniors Pups 12
Kobe Gillman Park Ridge Green 14
Lachlan Griggs Sherwood Black 10
Lachlan Thomas Sherwood Black 13
Lachlan Waugh Moggill 12
Leo Massey Park Ridge Green 14
Leo Sartor Wests Juniors Tailwaggers 14
Leonard East Yeronga Black 2
Lewis Topp Greater Springfield 5
Liam Kearney Wests Juniors Yappers 13
Liam Mccormack Sherwood Black 13
Liam Watson Park Ridge Green 14
Louis Pope Yeronga White 10
Luke Estreich Yeronga White 11
Marcus Koch Yeronga Black 12
Marcus Koch Yeronga Red 1
Massimo Nguyen Sherwood White 12
Max Davies Greater Springfield 5
Max Simpson Yeronga Black 10
Nathan Wilson Wests Juniors Pups 10
Noah Silke Yeronga White 7
Oliver Hancock Wests Juniors Yappers 13
Oliver Mahoney Sherwood White 13
Otto Hooi Sherwood White 12
Reuben Brennan-Caldwell Moggill 1
Reuven Pe'Er Yeronga Red 10
Rhys Carrick Park Ridge Green 14
Richard Butler Wests Juniors Pups 11
Rory Mckenna Yeronga Red 12
Ryan Brown Greater Springfield 5
Ryan Macgillivray Wests Juniors Yappers 13
Ryan Wilson Park Ridge Green 14
Ryder Dowley Wests Juniors Pups 9
Samuel Christofidis Yeronga Red 14
Samuel Christofidis Yeronga White 1
Samuel Coad Yeronga Black 13
Samuel Laurens Moggill 14
Samuel Shegog Yeronga Black 1
Sarah Mitterer Moggill 14
Stirling Dezentje Moggill 14
Sunny Lockyer Wests Juniors Tailwaggers 13
Tarkyn Cude Greater Springfield 5
Thomas Ford Wests Juniors Yappers 13
Thomas Mccabe Wests Juniors Pups 12
Thomas Ward Wests Juniors Tailwaggers 14
Travis Straker Sherwood White 14
Tyler Paidley-Nind Greater Springfield 3
Veronica Ciobo Moggill 9
Walter Pohl Sherwood White 14
Willem Van Hoos Yeronga White 9
William Faulds Greater Springfield 5
William Hendry Sherwood Black 13
William Kearnan Moggill 3
Xavier Gonthier Park Ridge Green 14
Zac Meade Wests Juniors Pups 11
Zachary Schulz Wests Juniors Tailwaggers 12
Zoe Pidgeon Moggill 15

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links