Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 10 - North Maroon

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Addie Davis Sandgate Red 15
Aidan Evans Narangba 1
Aiden Mudiman Moreton Bay 14
Alan Webb Redcliffe 14
Alex Mckenzie Redcliffe 13
Alexander Relia Redcliffe 12
Angus Moore Moreton Bay 15
Aotahi Tuhaka-Alexander North Lakes 12
Archer Clegg Moreton Bay 12
Austin Barnes North Lakes 3
Austyn Marki Narangba 3
Axel Allthorpe Sandgate White 15
Axel Morgan-Rayner Moreton Bay 15
Benjamin Hagan North Lakes 15
Benjamin Klaassen Sandgate Red 15
Braxton Lipanovic-Grunsell North Lakes 15
Bret Malan Redcliffe 13
Brock O'Sullivan Sandgate White 15
Brodie Carroll Redcliffe 12
Caden Buckland Narangba 10
Charlie Mosman North Lakes 1
Charlie Stokes North Lakes 15
Chase Kinson Redcliffe 14
Cohen Long Narangba 15
Conor Pocock Sandgate Red 13
Cooper Dewez Moreton Bay 12
Dakota Ivers Moreton Bay 8
Declan Hunter Narangba 15
Elizabeth Donahue Narangba 15
Emily Butler Sandgate Red 15
Ethan Stackelberg Sandgate White 14
Flynn Milstead Redcliffe 14
George Mills Sandgate White 13
Hamilton Lipanovic Grunsell North Lakes 1
Harrison Rullis-Sheil Moreton Bay 15
Hayden Sporton Narangba 14
Jace Currin Narangba 1
Jack Bradbury Sandgate Red 13
Jake Roscrow Narangba 14
Jake Wetzel Redcliffe 13
Jameson Oetting North Lakes 14
Jaxon Riley North Lakes 13
Jhenarie Mcavoy-Turpin North Lakes 10
Joel Kinson Redcliffe 14
Joshua Corbet Narangba 14
Kai Van Noord Sandgate Red 14
Kaiden Powell Moreton Bay 14
Kairangi Tuhaka-Alexander North Lakes 15
Kobi Woosnam North Lakes 13
Lachlan Davis North Lakes 13
Lachlan King Narangba 13
Lachlan Richards Sandgate Red 13
Leilarnie Short North Lakes 12
Leonardo Owen Moreton Bay 14
Liam Rawson Narangba 3
Luca Abbruzzese Sandgate Red 15
Lucian Andonov Sandgate White 13
Lucy Long Narangba 14
Mackinley Oetting North Lakes 14
Madison Pepper North Lakes 6
Mason Statnickas Narangba 10
Matthew Campbell Redcliffe 14
Max Bradbury Sandgate Red 14
Max Tonkin Redcliffe 14
Mitchell Hagan North Lakes 15
Mitchell Regan North Lakes 3
Molly Stokes North Lakes 12
Nash Newman Moreton Bay 14
Nate Frost Narangba 1
Nathan Forbes Sandgate Red 15
Nathanial Coggins Sandgate White 15
Noah Heidke Narangba 15
Noah Heirdsfield Sandgate White 15
Noah Jenzen Sandgate White 14
Noah Rafter Moreton Bay 14
Owen Regan Sandgate Red 13
Owen Regan Sandgate White 1
Ramahni Kingi Redcliffe 11
Reegan Bailey Moreton Bay 15
Riley Ward Redcliffe 13
River Taylor Narangba 14
Ryan Colsen Redcliffe 14
Ryan Heirdsfield Sandgate White 15
Sam Migus Sandgate White 14
Sam Roberts Sandgate Red 13
Samuel Abbruzzese Sandgate Red 15
Samuel Buckley Redcliffe 14
Scott Bedford Sandgate White 15
Thomas Kokot Redcliffe 13
Troy Steger Sandgate Red 15
Tyler Stickler Moreton Bay 15
William Boyd Sandgate White 13
William Heery Moreton Bay 15
William Natoli Redcliffe 13
Wyatt Lette North Lakes 1
Xavier Hicks Redcliffe 14
Zach Costa Sandgate White 14
Zachary Roberts North Lakes 15

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links