Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 14 - Division 4

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaron Chesterman Pine Rivers 1
Aidan (c14-3) Loose Aspley Brown 4
Aidan Downie Narangba 16
Aidan Lau Kenmore 4
Aidan Treacy Kenmore 4
Aiden (c14-2) Crack Moreton Bay Maroons 2
Aiden Pakeman-Lester Sherwood White 12
Aiden Ryan Springwood 6
Aimee Bleckmann Narangba 1
Aizach Duyzer Wests Juniors White 3
Alastair Davis Sherwood White 10
Alec Maddocks Springwood 7
Alessio Cooper Kenmore 3
Alex (c14-3) Ferguson Aspley Brown 3
Alex Bazzano Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 12
Alex Booth Calamvale 4
Alex Davenport Mayne 9
Alexander Frawley Mt Gravatt White 12
Alexander Roe Wests Juniors White 3
Alexander Whaites Ferny Grove 12
Amber Harries Ferny Grove 16
Angus Campbell Wests Juniors White 2
Angus Hatcher Moggill 2
Anthony Kubat Ferny Grove 13
Anthony Petrides Calamvale 3
Anthony-Michael Lynch Calamvale 3
Archer Phelps Kedron 2
Archer Phelps Moggill 1
Archie Sinfield Moggill 1
Archie Sinfield Sherwood White 15
Ashley Pidgeon Moggill 1
Ashwyn Smith Moggill 4
Bailey Burrows Springwood 1
Bailey Eldred Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 13
Bailey Gough Narangba 11
Bailey Russo Ferny Grove 16
Bailey Smith Ferny Grove 15
Bailey Thomas Mayne 1
Bailin (c12-2) Blackmore Wests Juniors White 1
Balin Mayne Ferny Grove 16
Baxter Sibley Sherwood White 13
Ben Figallo Kenmore 4
Ben Murphy Kenmore 4
Benjamin (c14-4) Colrain Coorparoo Blue 16
Benjamin Emblen Calamvale 4
Benjamin Fearn Moggill 4
Bernardo Silveira E Silva Kenmore 4
Blair Humphreys Moreton Bay Maroons 2
Blake Hawkins Mt Gravatt White 18
Blake Palmer Moggill 4
Bodie Rowe Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Bradley Campbell Mt Gravatt White 18
Bradley Clark Moreton Bay Maroons 7
Brett Lloyd Calamvale 3
Brock Torney Mt Gravatt White 18
Brodie Hutchings Kedron 4
Byeong Griffiths Moggill 2
Cadel Bennie Moggill 1
Caden (c14-3) Ferguson Aspley Brown 3
Caleb (c14-2) Logan Moreton Bay Maroons 2
Caleb Rantall Sherwood White 13
Callan Thomson Mayne 7
Callum (c14-4) Ferguson Coorparoo Blue 16
Callum Silcox Moggill 1
Callum Silcox Sherwood White 13
Callum Timms-Lucas Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 12
Callum Vidler Wests Juniors White 3
Cameron Lee Pine Rivers 1
Cameron Moyes Ferny Grove 15
Carter Simpson Narangba 17
Casey Burger Mayne 9
Caspar Cole Wests Juniors White 3
Cavan Limb Ferny Grove 13
Charles Mills Wests Juniors White 3
Charlie Pingel Kenmore 4
Christian Dowling Calamvale 3
Christian Muncey Springwood 7
Clay (c14-2) Mackenzie Sherwood White 1
Clayton Podlich Kedron 4
Cody Peters Mayne 2
Cody Wilken Narangba 1
Cohen Grizard Sherwood White 14
Cohen Shaw Springwood 4
Connor (c12-2) Doherty Sherwood White 4
Connor Crawford-Flett Morningside Red 3
Connor Johnstone Narangba 15
Connor Jones Sherwood White 10
Connor Lee Springwood 1
Connor Sobey Morningside Red 4
Connor Zienius Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 11
Cooper (c14-1) Westerhuis Morningside Red 2
Cooper (c14-3) Allan Aspley Brown 4
Cooper (c14-3) Carswell Aspley Brown 4
Cooper Kihlstrom-Ballin Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 11
Cooper Manning Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 1
Cooper Sutcliffe-Gilmore Narangba 17
Cormac Williamson Kenmore 3
Curtis (c14-4) Clark Coorparoo Blue 17
Dane (c14-3) Jarvis Aspley Brown 4
Dane Clemments Ferny Grove 14
Dane Clemments Mayne 1
Daniel Benporath Coorparoo Blue 9
Daniel Brown Kedron 3
Daniel Greenaway Morningside Red 3
Daniel Hochart Morningside Red 4
Daniel Tatzenko Ferny Grove 14
Darcy (c14-3) Suosaari Aspley Brown 4
Darcy Balcomb Pine Rivers 3
Darcy Dunstan Mayne 9
Darcy Russell Mt Gravatt White 16
David Childs Moggill 4
Dayle Venn Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Dean Kaine Moggill 1
Declan Dollimore Kedron 4
Declan Moore Mayne 8
Declan Ray Moreton Bay Maroons 5
Declan Ryan Kenmore 4
Deng Tong Mayne 1
Devraj Devraj Moggill 1
Devraj Devraj Sherwood White 9
Dylan (c14-4) Foran Coorparoo Blue 18
Dylan Smyth Sherwood White 13
Eden Channon Wests Juniors White 2
Edward (c14-4) Russell Coorparoo Blue 14
Edward Boorer Mayne 7
Edward Cubillo Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Eli Bennie Moggill 3
Elijah Meunier Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Elijah Sutton Mt Gravatt White 16
Elliot (c12-2) Smart Wests Juniors White 1
Emma Cairns Narangba 1
Eoin Davidson Morningside Red 2
Escher De Vere Kedron 2
Escher De Vere Moggill 1
Ethan (c14-2) Silcox Sherwood White 4
Ethan (c14-3) Myers Aspley Brown 4
Ethan Davies Springwood 7
Ethan Speirs Ferny Grove 16
Ethan Weeding Mt Gravatt White 15
Ethan Zilovic Kedron 4
Ewan Parker Wests Juniors White 3
Felix Gow Ferny Grove 13
Felix Gow Mayne 1
Finley Wilkinson Kenmore 4
Fletcher (c14-4) Wolf Coorparoo Blue 18
Fletcher Pearce Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 13
Flynn De Vere Kedron 3
Fox Wood Ferny Grove 11
Fred Brown Moggill 1
Fred Brown Morningside Red 1
George (c14-1) Labrom Wests Juniors White 1
Gus Greenwood Aspley Brown 2
Hamish Bowles Wests Juniors White 3
Hamish Dexter Kedron 4
Hamish Hatcher Moggill 1
Harrison Mcmain Kedron 4
Harrison Self Moreton Bay Maroons 6
Harry Sullivan Calamvale 4
Hayden (c14-4) Grosvenor Coorparoo Blue 14
Hayden Anthony Mt Gravatt White 16
Hayden Curtis Pine Rivers 3
Hayden Johnston Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 11
Hayden Smith Kenmore 4
Haydn Petersen Mayne 7
Henry (c14-2) Sheath Sherwood White 1
Henry (c14-3) Morgan Aspley Brown 4
Henry Colbert Kedron 4
Hudson Broadhead Morningside Red 3
Hudson Newman Mayne 4
Hugh Norris Coorparoo Blue 2
Hugo Crawford Morningside Red 4
Hugo Russ Wests Juniors White 3
Hunter Titmarsh Mt Gravatt White 19
Hutton Buckingham Wests Juniors White 3
Hutton Cross Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 8
Isaac (c14-4) Solomon Coorparoo Blue 17
Isaac Kennelly Sherwood White 14
Isabella Jewell Pine Rivers 1
Jack (c12-2) Matthews Sherwood White 2
Jack (c14-1) Pollock Mt Gravatt White 5
Jack (c14-3) Enders Aspley Brown 3
Jack (c14-3) Stenson Aspley Brown 2
Jack Ashen Moreton Bay Maroons 7
Jack Brennan Kenmore 4
Jack Goyen Kedron 3
Jack Hall Springwood 5
Jack Kalan Mt Gravatt White 19
Jack O'Leary Springwood 7
Jack Reid Kedron 4
Jack Thomas Narangba 18
Jackson (c14-4) Anthony Coorparoo Blue 16
Jackson Braga Sherwood White 16
Jackson Dunne Calamvale 4
Jackson Free Springwood 1
Jackson Lance Morningside Red 4
Jackson Schofield-East Kenmore 3
Jackson Shiels Springwood 6
Jackson Taylor Pine Rivers 1
Jacob Cox Narangba 1
Jacob Pollard Ferny Grove 9
Jai Dorloff Kenmore 4
Jai Hayes Moggill 2
Jai Phelan Morningside Red 2
Jaiton Lynn Kenmore 3
Jake Limperakis Calamvale 2
Jake Pearce Narangba 2
Jakob Gordon Narangba 14
Jakoby (c14-3) Wakelin Aspley Brown 4
James Donaghy Sherwood White 15
James Foreman Sherwood White 15
James Kuzevich Mayne 8
James Lee Calamvale 4
James Steff Moggill 4
James Waite Narangba 12
Jamie Minuti Mt Gravatt White 15
Jared Bryer Moreton Bay Maroons 2
Jared Tenorio Mayne 9
Jasper (c14-4) Lierich Coorparoo Blue 17
Jasper Bawden Ferny Grove 15
Jaxon Holmes Narangba 12
Jayden (c12-2) Tebble Sherwood White 3
Jayden Lloyd Morningside Red 3
Jaydon (c12-2) Macaulay Sherwood White 1
Jed (c12-2) Bostock Sherwood White 1
Jed Kemp Morningside Red 2
Jensen (c12-2) Wolf Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Jeremy Caso Kedron 4
Jesse Mcgrory Mt Gravatt White 17
Joel Walker Springwood 4
John Huckins Kedron 3
Jonathan Rose Narangba 9
Jordan Daniels Ferny Grove 16
Jordan Hill Calamvale 4
Jordan King Narangba 4
Joseph (c14-4) O'Neil Coorparoo Blue 17
Joseph Graham Mayne 9
Josh (c14-3) Miles Aspley Brown 4
Joshua (c14-4) Castieau Coorparoo Blue 16
Joshua (c14-4) Findlay Coorparoo Blue 15
Joshua Baldwin Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 3
Joshua Flett Calamvale 4
Joshua Gaynor Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 13
Joshua Gegg Aspley Brown 1
Joshua Hanna Pine Rivers 1
Joshua Taylor Springwood 5
Joshua Whitehead Kenmore 3
Judah (c14-3) Crocker Aspley Brown 4
Jude (c12-2) Seton Wests Juniors White 1
Jude Howarth Moggill 2
Julian Reitsma Sherwood White 1
Justin (c14-4) Trethewey Coorparoo Blue 13
Kade Russell Springwood 6
Kaeden Corboy Mt Gravatt White 16
Kane Neilsen Narangba 18
Kayden Ryan Narangba 16
Kayden Thomas Pine Rivers 3
Keaton (c14-2) Hartley Sherwood White 1
Keoni Dawes Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 12
Kobe French Narangba 12
Kodi Whittaker Calamvale 3
Kurtis Dunn Morningside Red 3
Kyden Brown Calamvale 4
Kye Pendlebury Kedron 4
Kyne (c14-1) Mcdonald Mt Gravatt White 2
Kynon Dixon Moggill 2
Lachlan (c14-4) Park Coorparoo Blue 14
Lachlan Allen Morningside Red 4
Lachlan Cuppari Wests Juniors White 2
Lachlan Graham Narangba 4
Lachlan Gray Kedron 4
Lachlan Harding Kenmore 3
Lachlan Hoey Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Lachlan Niven Pine Rivers 1
Lachlan Raven Sherwood White 7
Lachlan Rawson Kenmore 4
Lachlan Reid Springwood 7
Lachlan Scudamore Narangba 17
Lachlan Sey Morningside Red 2
Lachlan Steff Moggill 2
Lachlan Warwick Mt Gravatt White 17
Leo Fratus Pine Rivers 3
Leo Fullagar Ferny Grove 14
Levi Suter Moreton Bay Maroons 7
Liam (c14-3) Hagarty Aspley Brown 3
Liam (c14-4) George Coorparoo Blue 16
Liam Carr Pine Rivers 3
Liam Cull Calamvale 4
Liam Hamilton Ferny Grove 16
Liam Hobart Pine Rivers 1
Liam Lewis Narangba 16
Liam Mcneill Moreton Bay Maroons 7
Liam Watt Calamvale 4
Linc Bentley Kenmore 4
Lochie Timms Morningside Red 3
Louis Robertson Mayne 9
Luc Boeckenholt Ferny Grove 13
Luca Paraskevopoulos Mt Gravatt White 16
Luca Whitlock Morningside Red 4
Lucas Cowling Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 13
Lucas Cowling Springwood 2
Lucas Norman Wests Juniors White 2
Luka (c14-4) Bosnjak Coorparoo Blue 13
Luke (c14-3) Brushfield Aspley Brown 3
Luke Brisbane Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 12
Luke Mennis Aspley Brown 4
Luke O'Shea Mayne 9
Luke Prescott Wests Juniors White 3
Luke Taylor Kedron 3
Marcus Berg Mt Gravatt White 17
Marcus Brims Morningside Red 4
Mason Garbers Narangba 18
Mason Houlihan Ferny Grove 16
Mason Thomas Wests Juniors White 3
Matthew (c14-1) Robson Morningside Red 3
Matthew (c14-4) Hamilton Coorparoo Blue 16
Matthew Angel Morningside Red 1
Matthew Bayley Moggill 1
Matthew Bishop Ferny Grove 12
Matthew Forsyth Morningside Red 4
Matthew Francis Mt Gravatt White 17
Matthew Gillham Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 13
Matthew Hudson-Bradby Moreton Bay Maroons 7
Matthew Kerrison Aspley Brown 2
Matthew Rostron Mt Gravatt White 14
Matthew Ryan Wests Juniors White 1
Matthew Ryder Springwood 6
Matthew Williams Kedron 4
Max Fraser Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 11
Max Fritsch Mayne 7
Max Milner Morningside Red 3
Max Peddie Pine Rivers 3
Max Robinson Moggill 1
Max Robinson Morningside Red 2
Max Ryan Moreton Bay Maroons 6
Micah Bird Moggill 1
Miles Maclennan Morningside Red 4
Mitchell Coats Mayne 7
Mitchell Larsen Mayne 9
Monty Longden Pine Rivers 3
Morgan (c14-4) Tucker Coorparoo Blue 14
Nathan Dowd Narangba 17
Nathan Mu Kenmore 3
Nathan Taverner Springwood 6
Nicholas Birch Moreton Bay Maroons 5
Nicholas Castle Narangba 13
Nicholas Fraser Springwood 1
Nicholas Hussey Springwood 6
Nickolas Hagedoorn Moreton Bay Maroons 5
Nicolas Muir Sherwood White 15
Noah (c14-3) Cumming Aspley Brown 4
Noah De Odorico Wests Juniors White 3
Noah Hambling Pine Rivers 1
Noah Montgomery Kedron 4
Noah Reid Springwood 5
Noel Hudson-Bradby Moreton Bay Maroons 7
Oliver (c14-1) Scully Coorparoo Blue 5
Oliver (c14-3) Gazenbeek Aspley Brown 4
Oliver (c14-4) Elliott Coorparoo Blue 16
Oliver Clements Kenmore 4
Oliver Glasgow-Abbey Morningside Red 1
Oliver Johnston Mayne 7
Oliver Radcliffe Sherwood White 13
Oliver Shire Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 12
Oliver Spence Wests Juniors White 2
Oliver Ward Moggill 4
Owen Maguire Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 3
Patrick (c14-4) Warren Coorparoo Blue 10
Quade Burgess Springwood 5
Quinn (c14-1) Wattis Coorparoo Blue 2
Quinn Hanna Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 11
Ra Carter Springwood 6
Ranald Link Moreton Bay Maroons 3
Rhys Fraser Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 10
Rieley Wickings Sherwood White 16
Rigby (c14-1) Wilson Wests Juniors White 3
Riley Street Pine Rivers 3
Robert Reed Pine Rivers 3
Rory O'Brien Mayne 9
Ross Green Moggill 3
Ruben Mcintyre Kedron 4
Rudy Coulam Wests Juniors White 3
Rudy Dempsey Mayne 8
Ryan Cruse Calamvale 3
Ryan Gilder Calamvale 4
Ryan Padget Narangba 18
Ryder Crew Springwood 6
Salomon Bachiller Mt Gravatt White 16
Sam Dexter Pine Rivers 2
Sam Hewson Kenmore 4
Sam Ryan Mayne 8
Sammy Lester Ferny Grove 1
Sammy Lester Mt Gravatt White 16
Samuel Cormack Calamvale 4
Samuel Hector Calamvale 4
Samuel Hogan Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 12
Samuel Noonan Narangba 14
Samuel Wilson Kedron 1
Samuel Woodward Narangba 17
Scott Gatehouse Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 11
Sean (c14-4) Sleep Coorparoo Blue 17
Sean Druery Mt Gravatt White 13
Sean Middleton Calamvale 4
Sean Moyle Kedron 3
Sebastian Hossack Narangba 1
Sebastian Van Heerden Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 11
Sebastian Van Heerden Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Seth Coombs Mt Gravatt White 17
Seth Dickerson Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 12
Shaun Swindells Narangba 17
Shawn Wilson Springwood 6
Sheldon Bedford-Parsons Ferny Grove 6
Sidney Warren Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 12
Sol Taylor Kedron 4
Taj Alchin Moreton Bay Maroons 7
Taj Kelly Springwood 6
Taj Nason Mt Gravatt White 18
Tarrant Dyer Pine Rivers 3
Tayn (c14-3) Poulsen Aspley Brown 4
Ted Mcdonald Morningside Red 3
Thomas (c14-1) Cockerill Coorparoo Blue 1
Thomas (c14-3) Meyer Aspley Brown 4
Thomas Audet Coorparoo Blue 5
Thomas Bosscher Kenmore 4
Thomas Mckenzie Ferny Grove 16
Thomas Pepper Pine Rivers 1
Thomas Southon Calamvale 4
Thomas Tampaline Springwood 4
Thomas Theo Moggill 4
Timothy Flynn Mt Gravatt White 15
Toby Matthews Sherwood White 9
Tom (c14-1) Pollock Mt Gravatt White 5
Tomhas Heery Moreton Bay Maroons 3
Tommy Paech Narangba 12
Torin Mcgill Moggill 2
Troy Franklin Sherwood White 14
Ty Porter Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 13
Tye Williams Springwood 7
Tyler (c14-2) White Moreton Bay Maroons 3
Tyler Bennett Sherwood White 16
Tyler Gregory Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Tyler Mellor Morningside Red 4
Tynan Smith Jimboomba / Greater Springfield 4
Tyson Juillerat Sherwood White 7
Will Hargreaves Springwood 6
Willem Kennedy Kedron 4
William (c14-4) Crowe-Maxwell Coorparoo Blue 18
William Browne Calamvale 4
William Cusack Moggill 3
William Draper Mt Gravatt White 11
William Foster Sherwood White 6
William Logan Calamvale 3
Wills Campbell Sherwood White 15
Wynter Williams Pine Rivers 2
Xavier Cook Moreton Bay Maroons 3
Xavier Evans Wests Juniors White 3
Xavier Mawson Narangba 15
Zachariah Bennie Moggill 3
Zachary Melbourne Pine Rivers 2
Zak Callan Springwood 5
Zander Powell Moreton Bay Maroons 7
Zeke Jewell Pine Rivers 3

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links