Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 14 - Division 3

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaron Chesterman Redcliffe 14
Adam (c14-2) Bell Victoria Point Black 3
Adam Cummings Wynnum 9
Adam Tullett Redcliffe 13
Aidan (c14-2) Palfrey Victoria Point Black 3
Aidan (c14-3) Loose Aspley Brown 13
Aidan (c14-3) Taylor Wilston Grange White 11
Aidan Lau Kenmore 12
Aidan Treacy Kenmore 12
Aidan Webb Kenmore 1
Aizach Duyzer Wests Juniors White 3
Aleksander Miszuk Redcliffe 11
Alessio Cooper Kenmore 7
Alex (c12-1) Pope Victoria Point Black 1
Alex (c14-3) Ferguson Aspley Brown 12
Alex Booth Calamvale 13
Alex Davenport Mayne 7
Alexander Roe Wests Juniors White 6
Andrion Lavergne Redcliffe 11
Angus Campbell Wests Juniors White 5
Angus Parnell Wests Juniors White 4
Anthony Petrides Calamvale 14
Anthony-Michael Lynch Calamvale 12
Archer Phelps Kedron 12
Bailey Thomas Mayne 6
Bailey Wetzel Redcliffe 11
Ben Figallo Kenmore 9
Ben Miller Redcliffe 12
Ben Murphy Kenmore 9
Ben Walker Mayne 1
Benjamin (c14-3) Imecs Wilston Grange White 12
Benjamin Emblen Calamvale 11
Benjamin Matthews Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Bernardo Silveira E Silva Kenmore 12
Billy (c14-3) Richardson Wilston Grange White 9
Billy Nuss Wilston Grange White 3
Blair Humphreys Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Blake (c14-3) Davis Wilston Grange White 9
Bobby (c14-2) Hatfield Victoria Point Black 4
Booker Robinson Wynnum 8
Brett Lloyd Calamvale 13
Brock (c14-2) Sheldrick Victoria Point Black 3
Brodie Hutchings Kedron 15
Bronson (c14-2) Shaw Victoria Point Black 4
Caden (c14-3) Ferguson Aspley Brown 13
Callan Thomson Mayne 6
Callum (c14-3) Turner Wilston Grange White 9
Callum Craig Wilston Grange White 3
Callum Grundy Wynnum 9
Callum Hayes Wynnum 9
Callum Vidler Wests Juniors White 6
Cameron Dan Calamvale 1
Cameron Lee Redcliffe 14
Casey Burger Mayne 7
Caspar Cole Wests Juniors White 6
Charles Mills Wests Juniors White 4
Charlie Pingel Kenmore 8
Christian Dowling Calamvale 11
Christopher Wilkinson Wests Juniors White 4
Clayton Podlich Kedron 15
Connor (c14-3) Goldsmith Wilston Grange White 11
Cooper (c14-3) Allan Aspley Brown 13
Cooper (c14-3) Carswell Aspley Brown 11
Corey Warland-Lehr Wynnum 9
Cormac Williamson Kenmore 9
Cory (c14-2) Bradshaw Victoria Point Black 4
Damon Neszpor Wynnum 9
Dane (c14-3) Jarvis Aspley Brown 13
Daniel (c14-2) Pope Victoria Point Black 4
Daniel Brown Kedron 14
Darcy (c14-3) Suosaari Aspley Brown 11
Darcy Dunstan Mayne 7
Dayle Venn Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Dean Davis Wilston Grange White 1
Declan (c14-2) Ryschka Victoria Point Black 3
Declan Dollimore Kedron 15
Declan Moore Mayne 7
Declan Ray Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Declan Ryan Kenmore 9
Deklen Jennings Victoria Point Black 3
Dylan Smith Wests Juniors White 4
Eden Channon Wests Juniors White 6
Edward Boorer Mayne 6
Elan Marsland Redcliffe 8
Elijah Meunier Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Elliott Bohl Victoria Point Black 1
Elliott Lee Wynnum 11
Escher De Vere Kedron 4
Escher De Vere Mayne 1
Ethan (c14-2) Clarke Victoria Point Black 4
Ethan (c14-3) Myers Aspley Brown 12
Ethan (c14-3) Rowlinson Wilston Grange White 13
Ethan Zilovic Kedron 15
Ewan Parker Wests Juniors White 5
Fergus (c12-1) Mcfadyen Wilston Grange White 3
Finley Wilkinson Kenmore 10
Finn Cowin Wynnum 6
Flynn De Vere Kedron 4
Flynn De Vere Mayne 1
Gus Greenwood Aspley Brown 8
Hamish (c14-3) Telfer Wilston Grange White 13
Hamish Bowles Wests Juniors White 6
Hamish Dexter Kedron 13
Harley Crozier Wilston Grange White 6
Harrison (c14-2) Reilly Victoria Point Black 3
Harrison Mcmain Kedron 14
Harrison Self Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Harrison Watters Wynnum 9
Harry (c14-3) Stevenson Wilston Grange White 10
Harry Sullivan Calamvale 12
Harvee (c14-2) Hare Victoria Point Black 4
Hayden (c14-3) Rainbow Wilston Grange White 10
Hayden Smith Kenmore 11
Haydn Petersen Mayne 5
Henry (c14-3) Morgan Aspley Brown 13
Henry Colbert Kedron 12
Hudson (c14-3) Poole Wilston Grange White 9
Hudson Newman Mayne 3
Hugo Russ Wests Juniors White 5
Hutton Buckingham Wests Juniors White 6
Indigo (c14-3) Hollis Wilston Grange White 11
Isaac Dahlgren Redcliffe 9
Isaac Forster Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Jack (c14-3) Enders Aspley Brown 14
Jack (c14-3) Harley Wilston Grange White 5
Jack (c14-3) Stenson Aspley Brown 11
Jack Ashen Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Jack Brennan Kenmore 10
Jack Goyen Kedron 6
Jack Groves Redcliffe 9
Jack Housego Wynnum 7
Jack Kelly Wynnum 10
Jack Kiddy Wynnum 11
Jack Rawnsley Redcliffe 11
Jack Reid Kedron 15
Jack Wren Aspley Brown 6
Jackson Dunne Calamvale 14
Jackson Schofield-East Kenmore 8
Jai Dorloff Kenmore 12
Jai Edmunds Wynnum 11
Jaiton Lynn Kenmore 12
Jake Limperakis Calamvale 12
Jake Sturmer Wilston Grange White 1
Jakob Davison Redcliffe 14
Jakoby (c14-3) Wakelin Aspley Brown 13
James Boland Wynnum 8
James Kuzevich Mayne 6
James Lee Calamvale 14
Jared (c14-1) Gluch Wests Juniors White 3
Jared Bryer Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Jared Tenorio Mayne 6
Jarred (c14-2) Mackenzie Victoria Point Black 3
Jeremy Caso Kedron 15
Jeremy Eddes Redcliffe 9
Jet (c14-3) Heald Wilston Grange White 13
Jeye (c14-2) Welsh Victoria Point Black 4
Joe (c12-1) Enders Aspley Brown 1
Joel (c14-2) Clarke Victoria Point Black 4
John Huckins Kedron 14
Jonah (c14-3) Clarke Aspley Brown 13
Jonothan (c14-2) Finn Victoria Point Black 1
Jordan (c14-3) Keramidopoulos Wilston Grange White 5
Jordan Hill Calamvale 12
Joseph Graham Mayne 5
Josh (c14-3) Miles Aspley Brown 11
Joshua Flett Calamvale 13
Joshua Hanna Redcliffe 11
Joshua Whitehead Kenmore 10
Joshua Williams Kedron 3
Judah (c14-3) Crocker Aspley Brown 13
Julian (c14-2) Penttila Victoria Point Black 2
Jye King Redcliffe 14
Kane (c14-1) Selby Wilston Grange White 1
Kane Johnsson Aspley Brown 3
Kobi Gallagher Redcliffe 9
Koby Corten Wynnum 11
Kodi Whittaker Calamvale 9
Krish Singh Wynnum 9
Kurt Jewell Aspley Brown 1
Kyden Brown Calamvale 12
Kye Pendlebury Kedron 15
Lachlan (c14-1) Zakaras Wilston Grange White 1
Lachlan Cuppari Wests Juniors White 6
Lachlan Fanning Wilston Grange White 1
Lachlan Gray Kedron 15
Lachlan Harding Kenmore 6
Lachlan Hoey Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Lachlan Niven Redcliffe 12
Lachlan Rawson Kenmore 12
Levi Suter Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Liam (c14-3) Hagarty Aspley Brown 11
Liam Cull Calamvale 14
Liam Hobart Redcliffe 9
Liam Mcneill Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Liam Thomasson Wynnum 11
Liam Watt Calamvale 14
Linc Bentley Kenmore 12
Lochlan Johnson Wynnum 9
Louis Robertson Mayne 7
Lucas Cole Redcliffe 11
Lucas Norman Wests Juniors White 6
Lucas Yeo Kenmore 2
Luke (c14-3) Brushfield Aspley Brown 12
Luke Mennis Aspley Brown 1
Luke O'Shea Mayne 6
Luke Prescott Wests Juniors White 5
Luke Taylor Kedron 12
Malachy (c14-3) Hunter Wilston Grange White 11
Marcus (c14-3) Zipf Wilston Grange White 8
Marley Reece Wilston Grange White 1
Mason Thomas Wests Juniors White 6
Matthew Cummings Wynnum 11
Matthew Hudson-Bradby Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Matthew Kerrison Aspley Brown 1
Matthew Ryan Wests Juniors White 6
Matthew Williams Kedron 14
Max Fritsch Mayne 7
Max Ryan Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Mitchell Coats Mayne 1
Mitchell Larsen Mayne 7
Nathan Mu Kenmore 9
Ned (c14-1) Rosenbrock Wilston Grange White 4
Nicholas (c12-1) Fallis Wilston Grange White 1
Nicholas Birch Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Nicholas Drakos Wilston Grange White 1
Nickolas Hagedoorn Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Noah (c14-1) Coulson Wilston Grange White 6
Noah (c14-3) Cumming Aspley Brown 14
Noah De Odorico Wests Juniors White 6
Noah Hambling Redcliffe 11
Noah Montgomery Kedron 3
Noel Hudson-Bradby Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Oliver (c14-2) Dell Victoria Point Black 4
Oliver (c14-3) Beattie Wilston Grange White 12
Oliver (c14-3) Gazenbeek Aspley Brown 13
Oliver Clements Kenmore 11
Oliver Johnston Mayne 7
Oliver Spence Wests Juniors White 6
Oliver Troughton Redcliffe 14
Oliver Waugh Redcliffe 13
Oscar Pickering Wynnum 10
Owen Elson Redcliffe 12
Owen Gale Redcliffe 8
Patrick Burford Wynnum 11
Riley (c14-2) Taylor Victoria Point Black 4
Riley Meadows Wynnum 5
Robert (c12-3) Brown Kenmore 2
Rohan Mccartin Wynnum 7
Rory O'Brien Mayne 7
Rory Smith Kenmore 1
Ruben Mcintyre Kedron 14
Rudy Coulam Wests Juniors White 5
Rudy Dempsey Mayne 7
Ryan (c14-2) Thomsen Victoria Point Black 3
Ryan (c14-3) Lewis Wilston Grange White 11
Ryan Cruse Calamvale 8
Ryan Gilder Calamvale 14
Sam (c14-2) Phillips Victoria Point Black 4
Sam Catlow-Elliott Wynnum 8
Sam Glover Wynnum 6
Sam Hewson Kenmore 9
Sam Mason Wilston Grange White 8
Sam Ryan Mayne 5
Samuel (c14-3) Burton Wilston Grange White 8
Samuel Cormack Calamvale 14
Samuel Hector Calamvale 11
Samuel Melling Calamvale 1
Samuel Wilson Kedron 11
Sean Middleton Calamvale 13
Sean Moyle Kedron 12
Seth Lattin Redcliffe 10
Sol Taylor Kedron 14
Stell (c14-2) Scriven Victoria Point Black 3
Tayn (c14-3) Poulsen Aspley Brown 7
Thalayn (c14-2) Ryschka Victoria Point Black 4
Thomas (c14-3) Doidge Wilston Grange White 9
Thomas (c14-3) Meyer Aspley Brown 13
Thomas Bosscher Kenmore 5
Thomas Brennan Wynnum 12
Thomas Fitzsimons Redcliffe 14
Thomas Pepper Redcliffe 14
Thomas Southon Calamvale 13
Timothy Ahearn-Mcsweeney Kedron 6
Toby (c14-3) Mason Wilston Grange White 2
Tom (c12-2) Gillett Wests Juniors White 1
Tomhas Heery Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Trent (c12-3) Semiao Kenmore 2
Tristan (c14-1) West Wilston Grange White 5
Tristan Oxtoby Wynnum 8
Ty Horsfield Wynnum 1
Willem Kennedy Kedron 12
William (c12-3) Parkinson Kenmore 2
William (c14-3) Chester Wilston Grange White 9
William Anderson Redcliffe 12
William Brown Wynnum 10
William Browne Calamvale 11
William Davis Wynnum 9
William Logan Calamvale 13
Wilson (c14-3) Howden Wilston Grange White 7
Xavier Evans Wests Juniors White 6
Zac (c14-2) Larcombe Victoria Point Black 4
Zac (c14-3) Salter Wilston Grange White 11
Zach Hamilton Wynnum 11
Zachary (c14-2) Keogh Victoria Point Black 4
Zander Powell Moreton Bay Maroons 1
Zane Hammond Wynnum 10

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links