Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 12 - Division 4

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Aaron Remedios Wests Juniors White 7
Aidan Brennan Kenmore Gold 14
Aidan Villani Alexandra Hills 4
Aiden Sanders-Bond Yeronga Red 4
Alan Kennedy Everton 18
Alec Bethel Kenmore Gold 12
Alex Craigie Everton 18
Alex Holmes Coorparoo White 8
Alex Miller Ferny Grove 4
Alex Pankhurst Ferny Grove 3
Alexander Blackley Moggill 3
Alexander Correll Everton 2
Alexander Goodwin Aspley Black 12
Alexander Niven Yeronga Red 3
Alexander Vernon Mt Gravatt White 2
Alyssa Kennedy Everton 18
Andrew Ferguson Aspley Black 11
Andrew Wilkinson Wests Juniors White 15
Angus Gemmell Zillmere 2
Angus Pearce Mann Coorparoo White 1
Angus Proctor Kenmore Gold 1
Angus Walker Kenmore Gold 10
Anthony Hermansson Mt Gravatt White 5
Antoine Roberts Zillmere 12
Anuchit Wilke Wests Juniors White 8
Archie Peyton Everton 16
Ari Jorgensen Aspley Black 11
Asher King Mt Gravatt White 4
Asher Parkin Wests Juniors White 10
Asher Waverley-Smith Ferny Grove 3
Ashlan Wakelin Aspley Black 10
Ashley Pidgeon Moggill 4
Ashton Crisp Victoria Point Black 12
Askin Lockhart Moggill 4
Austin Kim Mt Gravatt White 6
Austin Nolan Kedron 4
Bailey Smith Wests Juniors White 11
Ben Gomersall Calamvale 15
Ben Rowan Zillmere 1
Benjamin Bourke Everton 14
Benjamin Bourke Zillmere 4
Benjamin Catlow-Elliott Alexandra Hills 4
Benjamin Clancy Alexandra Hills 1
Benjamin Matheson Moggill 3
Benjamin Nezak Zillmere 2
Benjamin Roy Yeronga Red 3
Bill Stevenson Yeronga Red 2
Billy James Alexandra Hills 4
Blair Mahoney Everton 3
Blake Burton Beenleigh 14
Blake Holland Aspley Black 11
Blake Nelson Everton 3
Bo Turnbull Aspley Black 3
Bodie Smith Calamvale 15
Boston Midgley Coorparoo White 4
Bradley Lonsdale Alexandra Hills 4
Brock Copeland Aspley Black 7
Brock Richards Calamvale 12
Brodie Clark Beenleigh 17
Brodie Kempers Alexandra Hills 4
Bryce Norrie Moggill 4
Cadel Bennie Moggill 3
Caelan Quilter Kenmore Gold 13
Caiden Kalalo Calamvale 15
Caleb Vagne Mt Gravatt White 7
Calen Lee Victoria Point Black 12
Cameron Dan Calamvale 14
Cameron Dubbeldam Wests Juniors White 5
Cameron Elliott Aspley Black 6
Cameron Greenslade Mt Gravatt White 6
Cameron Greenslade Zillmere 1
Cameron Plackett Kedron 2
Cameron Robison Moggill 4
Campbell Shaw Coorparoo White 2
Caymyn Moncur Mt Gravatt White 7
Celeste Noble-Clark Zillmere 15
Charles Berridge Coorparoo White 5
Charles Bishop Everton 15
Charlie Dutschke Kedron 4
Charlie Norris Coorparoo White 9
Charlie Reid Kedron 4
Charlie Tasker Calamvale 15
Chayse Paarman Mt Gravatt White 2
Chloe-Anne Wright Ferny Grove 3
Christopher Elsey Everton 18
Christopher Sherrie Coorparoo White 10
Clancy Wardle Yeronga Red 4
Clayton Reid Kenmore Gold 6
Cohen De Marte Ferny Grove 4
Connor Payne Ferny Grove 4
Conrad Meaker Yeronga Red 4
Cooper Hillard Kedron 1
Cooper James Zillmere 16
Cooper Jorgensen Victoria Point Black 12
Cooper Robinson Alexandra Hills 1
Cooper Wojcik Ferny Grove 4
Damon Bourke Zillmere 4
Daniel Casey Wests Juniors White 15
Daniel Harrison Kenmore Gold 1
Daniel Martin Wests Juniors White 14
Daniel Mulugetta Zillmere 1
Dimitrios Combis Mt Gravatt White 3
Dylan Kerslake Kedron 4
Dysen Mayhew Victoria Point Black 2
Eden Van Gorp Everton 18
Edward Donald Wests Juniors White 10
Elijah Greenaway Victoria Point Black 12
Elijah Kim Wests Juniors White 7
Elijah Mandile Aspley Black 11
Eric Gloag Coorparoo White 6
Ethan Garth Aspley Black 11
Ethan Graves Victoria Point Black 11
Felix Grantley Yeronga Red 3
Finley Johannessen Wests Juniors White 4
Finn O'Brien Aspley Black 1
Flynn Horton Wests Juniors White 13
Francis Lentz Kenmore Gold 13
Fraser Johnson Zillmere 5
Frederick Nash Kedron 3
Gediyon Mulugetta Zillmere 15
George Armitage Kenmore Gold 14
George Hammer Wests Juniors White 15
George Loveday Zillmere 16
George Murphy Kenmore Gold 12
Hamish Denholder Aspley Black 9
Hamish Dymock Yeronga Red 3
Hamish Etherton Ferny Grove 3
Hamish Guest Wests Juniors White 1
Hamish Hatcher Moggill 2
Hamish Mcpherson Zillmere 8
Hamish Page Zillmere 4
Harper Cooper Zillmere 11
Harrison Brown Kenmore Gold 7
Harrison Crocker Everton 16
Harrison Hill Mt Gravatt White 1
Harrison Howarth Zillmere 7
Harry Hogan Wests Juniors White 1
Harry Nelson Ferny Grove 2
Harry Shield Wests Juniors White 6
Harry Walker Alexandra Hills 4
Harvey Lockhart Moggill 4
Hayden Bissett Everton 2
Hayden Darby Beenleigh 16
Hayden Russell Calamvale 15
Haydn Russell Calamvale 13
Henry Persal Coorparoo White 9
Henry Pollard Coorparoo White 7
Henry Robins Coorparoo White 7
Henry Slatter Kenmore Gold 11
Hudson Andrews Kenmore Gold 13
Hudson Dew Everton 17
Hudson Vella Calamvale 14
Hugh Andrews Wests Juniors White 10
Isaac Green Yeronga Red 4
Isaac Mccarthy Kedron 4
Isaiah Hillman Kenmore Gold 1
Jack Boyce Kenmore Gold 13
Jack Gordon Aspley Black 11
Jack Ingram Everton 17
Jack Johnson Coorparoo White 5
Jack Kennedy Victoria Point Black 11
Jack Lucas Victoria Point Black 4
Jack Mcgrath Coorparoo White 3
Jack Rodgers Zillmere 1
Jack Sheehan Everton 17
Jack Stanton Beenleigh 16
Jack Stone Victoria Point Black 7
Jack Webb Wests Juniors White 13
Jack Williams Coorparoo White 10
Jack Willison Beenleigh 16
Jack Willoughby Zillmere 5
Jack Woodward Kedron 4
Jackson Bayton Mt Gravatt White 7
Jackson Darby Beenleigh 17
Jackson Marsay Beenleigh 17
Jackson Morris Beenleigh 16
Jackson Nipper Yeronga Red 3
Jackson Todman Alexandra Hills 4
Jackson Williams Alexandra Hills 3
Jacob Bryant Beenleigh 16
Jacob Crank Ferny Grove 1
Jacob Lees Coorparoo White 5
Jacob Munoz Moggill 2
Jacob Pitts Beenleigh 1
Jacob Southon Calamvale 13
Jacob Turner Zillmere 1
Jake Francis Alexandra Hills 3
Jake Mitchell Zillmere 15
Jake Munro Aspley Black 12
Jake Pendlebury Victoria Point Black 8
Jake Weatherley Kenmore Gold 13
Jakob Dorman Calamvale 14
James Britton Victoria Point Black 8
James Dickson Everton 17
James Milner Kedron 4
James Restrick Victoria Point Black 12
James Watts Mt Gravatt White 7
Jamie Hermans Yeronga Red 2
Jamie Limb Beenleigh 1
Jamie Limb Ferny Grove 1
Jarvis Czarkowski Kenmore Gold 14
Jarvis Warr Kenmore Gold 14
Jason Bell Zillmere 16
Jason Trevethan Coorparoo White 7
Jayden Brewster Victoria Point Black 1
Jayden Lane Coorparoo White 8
Jayden Thomas Wests Juniors White 3
Jed Mcdonald-Holland Aspley Black 3
Jedd Brady Kedron 3
Jensen Bromwich Victoria Point Black 8
Jeremy Hales Zillmere 3
Jeremy Sibly Everton 15
Jerome Martin Calamvale 14
Jet Randall Victoria Point Black 9
Jocelyn Schloss Beenleigh 1
Joe Auty Moggill 4
Joel Sheldrick Calamvale 14
Joel Stephens Yeronga Red 3
Johnathan Gibbon Alexandra Hills 3
Jonah Hill Aspley Black 12
Jonah Verri Mt Gravatt White 5
Jordan Carde Ferny Grove 4
Jordan Wuttke Wests Juniors White 8
Jordi Groom Wests Juniors White 1
Joseph Booker Alexandra Hills 4
Joseph Elisseos Yeronga Red 4
Joseph Goudie Kenmore Gold 2
Joseph Hill Moggill 2
Joseph Matthews Wests Juniors White 3
Josh Anderson Alexandra Hills 4
Joshua Friedrichsen Kenmore Gold 12
Joshua James Aspley Black 7
Joshua Kearnan Moggill 4
Joshua Mccarthy Yeronga Red 1
Joshua Nelson Aspley Black 11
Joshua Watson Coorparoo White 7
Joshua Williams Kedron 4
Josiah Luna Victoria Point Black 7
Jude Cierpicki Coorparoo White 9
Kai Bateup Victoria Point Black 12
Kai Ferguson Aspley Black 8
Kai Murphy Alexandra Hills 4
Kaiden Smith Yeronga Red 3
Kane Phelan Calamvale 15
Karl Mccabe Everton 18
Kayden Paarman Mt Gravatt White 7
Keenan Bennett Mt Gravatt White 4
Kendra Marsh Ferny Grove 1
Klayton Mayne Ferny Grove 4
Kody Martin Kedron 3
Konna Cuellar Beenleigh 14
Kyan Dee Mt Gravatt White 1
Kyle Lonsdale Alexandra Hills 4
Kyle Murphy Kedron 4
Kynon Dixon Moggill 2
Lachlan Appleby Moggill 4
Lachlan Champion Beenleigh 15
Lachlan Dyal Aspley Black 1
Lachlan Harris Mt Gravatt White 6
Lachlan Harris Zillmere 1
Lachlan Hunter Kedron 4
Lachlan Izzard Ferny Grove 1
Lachlan Ogle Kenmore Gold 13
Lachlan Phillips Ferny Grove 1
Lachlan Smith Coorparoo White 5
Lachlan Sparkes Alexandra Hills 2
Lachlan Steff Moggill 3
Lachlan West Zillmere 2
Lachlan Witham Mt Gravatt White 3
Leroy Day Yeronga Red 4
Lewis Schulte Calamvale 12
Liam Bielanowski Mt Gravatt White 7
Liam Carter Alexandra Hills 4
Liam Coughlan Kedron 3
Liam Cullen Mt Gravatt White 7
Liam Fuller Zillmere 5
Liam Poustie Beenleigh 1
Liam Poustie Yeronga Red 2
Lincoln Camp Beenleigh 1
Lincoln Camp Yeronga Red 2
Lincoln Campbell Wests Juniors White 10
Lincoln Gower Zillmere 10
Lincoln Sutton Mt Gravatt White 1
Linkin Moodie Victoria Point Black 1
Lochlan Tietjens Everton 1
Logan Bottomer Victoria Point Black 11
Lores Reggi Coorparoo White 9
Louis Rogers Wests Juniors White 3
Lucas Headland Calamvale 1
Lucas Littee Yeronga Red 1
Lucas Rutherford Yeronga Red 4
Lukas Brown Ferny Grove 2
Luke Curtis Everton 18
Luke Dunlop Aspley Black 4
Luke Edmunds Victoria Point Black 12
Luke Robinson Mt Gravatt White 1
Luke Rostron Mt Gravatt White 6
Luke Sivyer Coorparoo White 8
Luke Thompson Mt Gravatt White 1
Luke Wilson Alexandra Hills 4
Mackenzie Hicks Victoria Point Black 1
Matthew Bayley Moggill 2
Matthew Casey Wests Juniors White 7
Matthew Greig Coorparoo White 10
Matthew Mcginley Wests Juniors White 13
Matthew Owen Victoria Point Black 5
Matthew Ryan Coorparoo White 8
Max Hammer Wests Juniors White 14
Max Page Everton 1
Max Webb Aspley Black 10
Maximus Liberatore Wests Juniors White 12
Michael Thomas Wests Juniors White 3
Mitchell Callaway Victoria Point Black 10
Mitchell Gray Kedron 4
Mitchell Harvey Calamvale 8
Mitchell Henderson Everton 18
Mitchell Mielesko Beenleigh 17
Mitchell Sceney Aspley Black 12
Mitchell Syrett Everton 16
Ned Wintraaken Wests Juniors White 3
Nicholas Bourke Everton 14
Nicholas Bourke Zillmere 4
Nicholas Dalton Zillmere 9
Nicholas Page Moggill 4
Nicholas Watson Zillmere 4
Nicolas Flynn Kedron 1
Nikalos Griffin Beenleigh 17
Nikhil Densten Ferny Grove 3
Nikolaas Van Den Boogaard Calamvale 15
Noah Cruwys Aspley Black 3
Noah Leadbetter Zillmere 1
Noah Mcgibbon Alexandra Hills 4
Noah Polinski Zillmere 8
Noah Yarwood Everton 15
Oliver Marcovich Coorparoo White 2
Oliver Odgers Kenmore Gold 13
Oliver Terry Zillmere 6
Oskar Kubat Ferny Grove 2
Owen Schmitke Beenleigh 14
Patrick Dalton Zillmere 9
Patrick Kennedy Zillmere 15
Patrick Nix Coorparoo White 9
Paul Riba Moggill 4
Peta Saylor-Smith Beenleigh 3
Phoenix Shelley Zillmere 14
Phoenix Zeller Victoria Point Black 2
Reagan Andriske Moggill 4
Rex Cole Victoria Point Black 10
Rhett Griffin Beenleigh 8
Riley Clarke Yeronga Red 4
Riley Etheridge Beenleigh 1
Riley Etheridge Ferny Grove 1
Riley Lightfoot Coorparoo White 5
Riley Pearson Victoria Point Black 2
Riley Vincent Alexandra Hills 2
Robert Swaney Alexandra Hills 3
Rocco Dwyer Zillmere 11
Rohan Smith Moggill 3
Rory Hilton Moggill 4
Rory Smith Wests Juniors White 8
Rowan Parnell Wests Juniors White 6
Ryan Gilder Calamvale 1
Ryan Harder Everton 14
Ryan Murphy Kedron 4
Ryan Smart Mt Gravatt White 1
Ryan Wey Beenleigh 12
Sam Cosford Everton 1
Sam Murray Beenleigh 1
Samantha Bromage Yeronga Red 3
Sammy Davison Aspley Black 1
Samuel Carlsson Aspley Black 9
Samuel Hewitt Calamvale 13
Samuel Melling Calamvale 15
Samuel Russell Kenmore Gold 13
Samuel Slatter Kenmore Gold 12
Samuel Toshack Yeronga Red 4
Samuel Wren Aspley Black 12
Samuel Wuttke Wests Juniors White 15
Sean Hamilton Ferny Grove 4
Sebastian Lonton Yeronga Red 2
Seth Walters Alexandra Hills 2
Shanisha Berry Yeronga Red 4
Sheldon Bedford-Parsons Ferny Grove 3
Sidney Trevaskis Wests Juniors White 11
Spencer Glover Wests Juniors White 11
Spencer Smart Wests Juniors White 7
Spencer Ward Aspley Black 2
Steven Glass Alexandra Hills 1
Tex Copeland Aspley Black 3
Theo Lang Kedron 4
Thomas Ciez Moggill 4
Thomas Darby Beenleigh 17
Thomas Hales Aspley Black 10
Thomas Rieger Coorparoo White 6
Thomas Smith Zillmere 16
Tigh Selby Kedron 3
Timothy Bishop Ferny Grove 3
Tobias Blason Kenmore Gold 10
Toby Fyfe Victoria Point Black 1
Tom Jennings Yeronga Red 4
Travis Beardsley Ferny Grove 4
Tristan Cruwys Aspley Black 4
Tyler Carpenter Kedron 2
Tyler Genn Coorparoo White 9
Tyler Murray Kedron 4
Tyler Westerdale Mt Gravatt White 4
Tyrell Mason Victoria Point Black 1
Tyson Brown Victoria Point Black 9
Tyson Warren Ferny Grove 3
Will Flanigan Victoria Point Black 5
Will Larcombe Victoria Point Black 9
William Beardsley Ferny Grove 4
William Enfantie Mt Gravatt White 4
William Gracie Victoria Point Black 10
William Hood Kedron 4
William Howard Kenmore Gold 12
William James Mt Gravatt White 5
William Johnson Zillmere 5
William Keeffe Ferny Grove 1
William Trethewey Coorparoo White 8
William Tsimpikas Calamvale 15
Wyatt Dickson Aspley Black 12
Wyatt Moore Mt Gravatt White 6
Xavier Capling Wests Juniors White 6
Xavier Denman Victoria Point Black 7
Xavier Shea Zillmere 1
Yianni Donato Yeronga Red 3
Zac Dann Ferny Grove 4
Zac Palmer Kenmore Gold 12
Zach Caspersz Aspley Black 11
Zach Robinson Alexandra Hills 4
Zachary Greaves Beenleigh 15
Zachary Green Moggill 4
Zachary Weckert Zillmere 2
Zaedyn Davies Everton 18
Zaiden Holtom Beenleigh 13
Zanda Pagan Beenleigh 1
Zanda Pagan Mt Gravatt White 6
Zane Pendlebury Kedron 4
Zody Bradshaw Mt Gravatt White 4

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links