Fixtures/Results

2018 Brisbane Juniors Under 10 - West Blue

Scoring Summary

Player Name Team M G TIB MG
Adam Barnes-Cleary Kenmore Gold 11
Addison Dawson Jindalee Blue 11
Aidan Raaff Kenmore Gold 8
Aiden Thomas Jindalee Blue 1
Alex Wilson Fassifern 8
Andre Conlon Ipswich Cats 6
Angus Benjamin Kenmore Gold 9
Ashton Wickman Jindalee Blue 13
Bailey Saunders Forest Lake 13
Beau Park Jindalee Blue 3
Benjamin Allardice Jindalee Blue 2
Benjamin Allardice Jindalee Yellow 12
Benjamin Lindsay Jindalee Blue 5
Benjamin Swan Ipswich Cats 3
Cadel Bennie Fassifern 1
Callum Profke Ipswich Cats 6
Cameron Dwyer Jindalee Blue 12
Christian Irvin Jindalee Blue 2
Cody Gray Forest Lake 12
Corey Shrimpton Fassifern 8
Dallas Mellett Ipswich Cats 6
Darius Dundurs Kenmore Gold 11
Dean May Fassifern 1
Declan Diprose Jindalee Blue 4
Deklan Collins Ipswich Cats 6
Eli Bennie Fassifern 1
Eloise Gill Jindalee Blue 11
Ethan Duke Jindalee Blue 4
Ethan Howman Ipswich Cats 6
Ethan Pereira Forest Lake 13
Faith Cochrane Fassifern 1
Finn Gautier-Dixon Jindalee Blue 2
Finn Gautier-Dixon Jindalee Yellow 12
Georgia Burns Jindalee Blue 1
Georgia Burns Jindalee Yellow 12
Harrison Gair Forest Lake 13
Hayden Turner Jindalee Blue 4
Hayden Turner Jindalee Yellow 12
Hope Hartshorn Ipswich Cats 6
Inu Watt Kenmore Gold 9
Isaac Schilling Jindalee Blue 12
Isabella Gray Forest Lake 12
Jack Blackley Fassifern 2
Jack Gordon Fassifern 7
Jackson Hiskins Jindalee Blue 1
Jacob Bloor Jindalee Blue 9
Jacob Mapley Jindalee Blue 7
Jake Mcphail Ipswich Cats 6
Jake Ross Jindalee Blue 3
Jake Ross Jindalee Yellow 12
Jalen Brown Jindalee Blue 1
Jalen Brown Jindalee Yellow 12
James Hirsch Ipswich Cats 6
Jameson Mcwatt Ipswich Cats 6
Jarrah Ober-Weber Ipswich Cats 5
Jarvis Haywood Kenmore Gold 1
Jed Lowe Jindalee Blue 2
Jobe Taylor-Smith Kenmore Gold 1
Joel Edwards Jindalee Blue 5
Josh Mynott Jindalee Blue 2
Julien Tetley-Jones Forest Lake 12
Kobi Meibusch Jindalee Blue 6
Lachlan Howse Forest Lake 13
Lachlan Mccaig Ipswich Cats 3
Levi Bidgood Jindalee Blue 2
Levi Hayton Fassifern 8
Liam Whitehead Jindalee Blue 4
Liem Robinson Jindalee Blue 1
Liem Robinson Jindalee Yellow 12
Louis Lowery Kenmore Gold 11
Louis Molloy Jindalee Blue 6
Lukah Vallance Kenmore Gold 8
Manahali Long Kenmore Gold 1
Marco Parker Vega Fassifern 8
Marcus De Kleyn Forest Lake 12
Mardoche Kalenda Jindalee Yellow 12
Milo Williams Kenmore Gold 6
Mitchell Cross Kenmore Gold 11
Mitchell Gair Forest Lake 13
Mitchell Kerwin Fassifern 8
Myles Richardson Ipswich Cats 6
Nathan Kriel Fassifern 1
Nicholas Brandon Fassifern 8
Nicolaas Lyne Jindalee Blue 2
Nicolaas Lyne Jindalee Yellow 12
Noah Quinlan Kenmore Gold 1
Oliver Goring Kenmore Gold 10
Riley Hart Forest Lake 13
Riley Mcauliffe-Winton Jindalee Blue 2
Rory Snow Forest Lake 13
Ryan Ferrar Fassifern 1
Sam Bennett Fassifern 8
Sam Pippia Jindalee Blue 1
Sam Pippia Jindalee Yellow 12
Stella Scott Jindalee Blue 5
Tamika Herlihy Ipswich Cats 6
Tarro Fricker Jindalee Blue 3
Thomas Boyce Kenmore Gold 1
Thomas Carey Forest Lake 13
Thomas O'Neill Fassifern 8
Timothy Hardie Jindalee Blue 1
Timothy Hardie Jindalee Yellow 12
Tosh Bowers Kenmore Gold 11
Tyler Bate Ipswich Cats 6
Tyler Mccrea Jindalee Blue 12
Will Gnech Forest Lake 12
William Burns Jindalee Blue 1
William Burns Jindalee Yellow 1
William Fenton Jindalee Yellow 12
William Lunson Kenmore Gold 10
Zachariah Bennie Fassifern 1
Zachary Eveans Ipswich Cats 6
Zachary Vassie Jindalee Blue 2

* Player played for multiple teams in same competition

AFL Queensland Brisbane Juniors Partners

Brisbane Lions News

YouTube

Club Links